Train Name: Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi)
Departure Days: Sun,Wed,Fri,Sat
Classes: II SL 3A 2A
Type: Exp
First Departure:
Last Departure:
BHUJ 17:05; AJE 17:36 17:38; AI 17:47 17:49; GIMB 18:10 18:30; BCOB 18:56 18:58; SIOB 19:25 19:27; SNLR 20:32 20:34; RDHP 21:05 21:07; DEOR 21:38 21:40; BLDI 22:05 22:07; DISA 22:20 22:22; PNU 23:40 23:42; ABR 00:30 00:40; FA 01:53 01:55; MJ 03:20 03:22; BER 04:22 04:24; AII 06:00 06:10; KSG 06:38 06:40; NRI 07:08 07:10; FL 07:29 07:31; JP 08:30 08:45; GADJ 08:52 08:55; GTJT 09:02 09:04; DO 09:39 09:41; BKI 10:04 10:10; RHG 10:26 10:28; AWR 11:07 11:10; KRH 11:28 11:29; RE 12:30 12:35; PTRD 12:53 12:55; GHH 13:10 13:12; GGN 13:22 13:24; PM 13:36 13:38; DEC 13:46 13:48; DEE 14:08 14:10; DLI 14:35 14:55; GZB 15:36 15:38; PKW 16:02 16:04; HPU 16:20 16:25; AMRO 17:18 17:20; MB 18:30 18:35; RMU 19:05 19:10; MIL 19:29 19:31; BE 20:35 ;
TT Source: Official Site