Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Train Lists
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search Train Lists
  Go  

22626 SBC-MAS Double Decker - எப்பவுமே டாப் டக்கர் - Vijay Baradwaj

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Wed Aug 4 00:25:10 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

2594 COVID-19 UnReserved Specials
click here for Covid Reserved Specials

UnReserved Special Trains running during the COVID-19 Pandemic

Filters:    ONLY Premium Tatkal
2594 Trains
Dep Days
Classes
07370
Yesvantpur - Chikkamagaluru Fast Passenger Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Aug 10
YPR
15:30
CMGR
20:55
5h 25m
20
SMTWTFS
244 km
45 km/hr
07369
07369
Chikkamagaluru - Yesvantpur Fast Passenger Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Aug 10
CMGR
07:50
YPR
14:15
6h 25m
20
SMTWTFS
244 km
38 km/hr
07370
73493
Dumka - Godda DEMU
COVU
ER
No TT Change
Aug 07
DUMK
03:40
GODA
05:45
2h 5m
7
SMTWTFS
74 km
35 km/hr
73494
73494
Godda - Dumka DEMU
COVU
ER
No TT Change
Aug 06
GODA
19:35
DUMK
21:40
2h 5m
7
SMTWTFS
74 km
35 km/hr
73493
73411
Godda - Hansdiha DEMU
COVU
ER
No TT Change
Aug 06
GODA
16:30
HSDA
17:25
0h 55m
2
SMTWTFS
32 km
35 km/hr
73412
73402
Bhagalpur - Godda DEMU
COVU
ER
No TT Change
Aug 07
BGP
10:45
GODA
14:40
3h 55m
14
SMTWTFS
106 km
27 km/hr
73401
73401
Godda - Bhagalpur DEMU
COVU
ER
No TT Change
Aug 06
GODA
06:05
BGP
09:50
3h 45m
14
SMTWTFS
106 km
28 km/hr
73402
07366
Chikkamagaluru - Shivamogga Town Passenger Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Aug 11
CMGR
06:55
SMET
09:45
2h 50m
11
SMTWTFS
114 km
40 km/hr
07365
07365
Shivamogga Town - Chikkamagaluru Passenger Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Aug 09
SMET
18:30
CMGR
21:40
3h 10m
11
SMTWTFS
114 km
36 km/hr
07366
07367
Arsikere - Hubballi Passenger Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Aug 12
ASK
04:40
UBL
12:55
8h 15m
34
SMTWTFS
304 km
37 km/hr
07368
07368
Hubballi - Arsikere Passenger Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Aug 12
UBL
15:00
ASK
22:25
7h 25m
34
SMTWTFS
304 km
41 km/hr
07367
04090
Hisar - Delhi Express Special
COVU
NR
No TT Change
Aug 08
HSR
05:15
DLI
10:15
5h 0m
21
SMTWTFS
179 km
36 km/hr
04089
04089
Delhi - Hisar Express Special
COVU
NR
No TT Change
Aug 07
DLI
17:00
HSR
22:40
5h 40m
25
SMTWTFS
179 km
32 km/hr
04090
06198
Karaikkudi - Thiruvarur DEMU Express Special
COVU
SR
No TT Change
Aug 04
KKDI
14:30
TVR
20:30
6h 0m
18
 MTWTFS
149 km
25 km/hr
06197
06197
Thiruvarur - Karaikkudi DEMU Express Special
COVU
SR
No TT Change
Aug 04
TVR
08:15
KKDI
14:15
6h 0m
18
 MTWTFS
149 km
25 km/hr
06198
58152
Barsuan - Birmitrapur Passenger
COVU
SER
No Speed Change
Aug 03
BXF
14:35
BRMP
17:50
3h 15m
10
SMTWTFS
103 km
32 km/hr
58151
58151
Birmitrapur - Barsuan Passenger
COVU
SER
No Speed Change
Aug 03
BRMP
07:15
BXF
10:30
3h 15m
10
SMTWTFS
103 km
32 km/hr
58152
58104
Barbil - Tatanagar Passenger
COVU
SER
Speeded: 25m
Aug 03
BBN
06:00
TATA
10:10
4h 10m
16
SMTWTFS
148 km
36 km/hr
58103
58103
Tatanagar - Barbil Passenger
COVU
SER
Slowed: 5m
Aug 03
TATA
17:15
BBN
21:30
4h 15m
16
SMTWTFS
148 km
35 km/hr
58104
09402
Himmatnagar - Asarva DEMU Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 10
HMT
05:30
ASV
07:45
2h 15m
14
 MTWTFS
85 km
38 km/hr
09401
09401
Asarva - Himmatnagar DEMU Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 09
ASV
19:00
HMT
21:15
2h 15m
14
SMTWTF 
85 km
38 km/hr
09402
09527
Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 09
SUNR
18:30
BVC
23:00
4h 30m
19
SMTWTFS
170 km
38 km/hr
09528
09534
Bhavnagar Terminus - Surendranagar Express Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 09
BVC
14:00
SUNR
18:05
4h 5m
18
SMTWTFS
170 km
42 km/hr
09533
09509
Palitana - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 09
PIT
08:20
BVC
09:55
1h 35m
6
SMTWTFS
48 km
30 km/hr
09510
09510
Bhavnagar Terminus - Palitana Express Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 09
BVC
06:30
PIT
07:45
1h 15m
6
SMTWTFS
48 km
38 km/hr
09509
09554
Ujjain - Nagda Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 09
UJN
20:40
NAD
22:10
1h 30m
6
SMTWTFS
55 km
37 km/hr
09553
09553
Nagda - Ujjain Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 09
NAD
23:35
UJN
01:05
1h 30m
6
SMTWTFS
55 km
37 km/hr
09554
09342
Bina - Nagda Express Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 11
BINA
07:00
NAD
17:30
10h 30m
37
SMTWTFS
429 km
41 km/hr
09341
09341
Nagda - Bina Express Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 10
NAD
11:10
BINA
22:00
10h 50m
37
SMTWTFS
429 km
40 km/hr
09342
09546
Nagda - Ratlam Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 10
NAD
08:35
RTM
09:30
0h 55m
4
SMTWTFS
41 km
45 km/hr
09545
09545
Ratlam - Nagda Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 10
RTM
10:00
NAD
11:00
1h 0m
4
SMTWTFS
41 km
41 km/hr
09546
09517
Nagda - Ujjain Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 11
NAD
18:00
UJN
19:40
1h 40m
6
SMTWTFS
55 km
33 km/hr
09518
09518
Ujjain - Nagda Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 10
UJN
07:00
NAD
08:25
1h 25m
6
SMTWTFS
55 km
39 km/hr
09517
09506
Ujjain - Indore Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 12
UJN
08:10
INDB
10:40
2h 30m
8
SMTWTFS
79 km
32 km/hr
09507
09507
Indore - Ujjain Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 09
INDB
18:00
UJN
20:05
2h 5m
8
SMTWTFS
79 km
38 km/hr
09506
09348
Ratlam - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar DEMU Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 10
RTM
10:00
DADN
13:50
3h 50m
19
SMTWTFS
140 km
37 km/hr
09347
09347
Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Ratlam DEMU Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 09
DADN
14:05
RTM
18:05
4h 0m
19
SMTWTFS
140 km
35 km/hr
09348
09390
Ratlam - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar DMU Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 10
RTM
06:35
DADN
10:20
3h 45m
19
SMTWTFS
140 km
37 km/hr
09389
09389
Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Ratlam DMU Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 09
DADN
19:15
RTM
23:00
3h 45m
19
SMTWTFS
140 km
37 km/hr
09390
09346
Bhilwara - Ratlam DEMU Express Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 10
BHL
03:20
RTM
09:40
6h 20m
20
SMTWTFS
243 km
38 km/hr
09345
09345
Ratlam - Bhilwara DEMU Express Special
COVU
WR
No TT Change
Aug 09
RTM
18:30
BHL
00:55
6h 25m
19
SMTWTFS
243 km
38 km/hr
09346
07693
Guntakal - Hindupur DEMU Special
COVU
SCR
No TT Change
Aug 01
GTL
15:45
HUP
20:20
4h 35m
20
SMTWTFS
198 km
43 km/hr
07694
07694
Hindupur - Guntakal DEMU Special
COVU
SCR
No TT Change
Aug 02
HUP
06:30
GTL
11:25
4h 55m
20
SMTWTFS
198 km
40 km/hr
07693
06033
Chennai Beach - Vellore Cantt MEMU Express Special
COVU
SR
No TT Change
Aug 02
MSB
18:00
VLR
21:45
3h 45m
25
SMTWTFS
141 km
38 km/hr
06034
06034
Vellore Cantt. - Chennai Beach MEMU Express Special
COVU
SR
No TT Change
Aug 02
VLR
06:00
MSB
09:40
3h 40m
25
SMTWTFS
141 km
38 km/hr
06033
73471
Dumka - Hansdiha DEMU
COVU
ER
No Speed Change
Aug 01
DUMK
09:20
HSDA
10:40
1h 20m
4
SMTWTFS
42 km
31 km/hr
73472
73472
Hansdiha - Dumka DEMU
COVU
ER
No Speed Change
Aug 01
HSDA
07:00
DUMK
08:25
1h 25m
4
SMTWTFS
42 km
30 km/hr
73471
73443
Hansdiha - Bhagalpur DEMU
COVU
ER
No Speed Change
Aug 01
HSDA
15:30
BGP
18:15
2h 45m
17
SMTWTFS
74 km
27 km/hr
73444
73450
Bhagalpur - Banka DEMU
COVU
ER
Speeded: 10m
Aug 01
BGP
06:35
BAKA
08:45
2h 10m
13
SMTWTFS
53 km
24 km/hr
73449
73449
Banka - Bhagalpur DEMU
COVU
ER
Speeded: 5m
Aug 01
BAKA
10:00
BGP
12:10
2h 10m
13
SMTWTFS
53 km
24 km/hr
73450
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy