Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Train Lists
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Bedroll/Linen:
Bedroll/Linen Service
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search Train Lists
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Fri Apr 19 15:26:57 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

2464 Trains having Bedroll/Linen Facility

Trains providing Bedroll/Linen inside the AC Coach

Filters:
2464 Trains
Classes
Distance
22690
Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Weekly SF Express (PT)
SF
SWR
YPR
16:45
ADI
01:00
32h 15m
23
S      
SL 3A 2A 1A
1781 km
55 km/hr
22689
12291
Yesvantpur - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Express (PT)
SF
SWR
YPR
22:45
MAS
04:55
6h 10m
6
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
366 km
59 km/hr
12292
12736
Yesvantpur - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express
GR
SCR
YPR
16:15
SC
04:25
12h 10m
10
 M  T S
3A
700 km
58 km/hr
12735
12592
Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Express (PT)
SF
NER
YPR
17:15
GKP
15:20
46h 5m
35
 M     
SL 3A 2A 1A
2512 km
55 km/hr
12591
22534
Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Express (PT)
SF
NER
YPR
23:40
GKP
18:55
43h 15m
24
   W   
SL 3A 2A 1A
2512 km
58 km/hr
22533
22884
Yesvantpur - Puri Weekly Garib Rath Express
GR
ECoR
YPR
22:40
PURI
03:55
29h 15m
23
      S
3A
1505 km
51 km/hr
22883
12629
Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Pune)
SKr
SWR
YPR
14:30
NZM
11:40
45h 10m
14
  T T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
2610 km
58 km/hr
12630
12649
Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Ballari) (PT)
SKr
SWR
YPR
13:50
NZM
08:10
42h 20m
19
SM W FS
SL 3A 2A 1A
2747 km
65 km/hr
12650
17309
Yesvantpur - Vasco da Gama Express (PT)
Exp
SWR
YPR
15:00
VSG
05:00
14h 0m
18
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
664 km
47 km/hr
17310
16527
Yesvantpur - Kannur Express (PT)
Exp
SWR
YPR
20:00
CAN
09:45
13h 45m
17
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
660 km
48 km/hr
16528
12251
Wainganga SF Express
SF
SWR
YPR
23:40
KRBA
04:30
28h 50m
19
  T  F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
1607 km
56 km/hr
12252
17212
Kondaveedu Express (PT)
Exp
SCR
YPR
14:20
MTM
07:00
16h 40m
16
  T T S
SL 3A 2A 1A
778 km
47 km/hr
17211
12257
Yesvantpur - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express
GR
SWR
YPR
20:45
KCVL
13:20
16h 35m
17
S T T  
3A
801 km
48 km/hr
12258
16545
Yesvantpur - Sindhanur Express
Exp
SWR
YPR
20:25
SNNR
11:20
14h 55m
37
SMTWTFS
SL 3A
624 km
42 km/hr
16546
12193
Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF Express
SF
WCR
YPR
15:45
JBP
23:10
31h 25m
16
S      
SL 3A 2A 1A 3E
1736 km
55 km/hr
12194
12539
Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Perambur)
SF
SWR
YPR
13:30
LKO
10:35
45h 5m
17
   W   
SL 3A 2A
2591 km
57 km/hr
12540
12213
Yesvantpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Duronto Express
Drnt
SWR
YPR
23:40
DEE
07:35
31h 55m
6
      S
3A 2A 1A
2362 km
74 km/hr
12214
15024
Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt) (PT)
Exp
NER
YPR
23:40
GKP
19:35
43h 55m
22
    T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
2464 km
56 km/hr
15023
19302
Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express (PT)
Exp
WR
YPR
15:45
DADN
07:15
39h 30m
31
  T    
SL 3A 2A 3E
1932 km
49 km/hr
19301
22677
Yesvantpur - Kochuveli AC SF Express
ACSF
SWR
YPR
15:20
KCVL
06:45
15h 25m
12
    T  
3A 2A 1A
843 km
55 km/hr
22678
22685
Yesvantpur - Chandigarh Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express
SKr
SWR
YPR
14:30
CDG
15:50
49h 20m
17
   W  S
SL CC 3A 2A 1A
2861 km
58 km/hr
22686
22683
Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (via Kacheguda) (PT)
SF
SWR
YPR
23:40
LKO
18:10
42h 30m
28
 M     
SL 3A 2A
2335 km
55 km/hr
22684
14805
Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express
ACExp
NWR
YPR
11:30
BME
04:30
41h 0m
31
 M     
3A 2A 1A
2223 km
54 km/hr
14806
16571
Yesvantpur - Bidar Express (via Vikarabad)
Exp
SWR
YPR
19:15
BIDR
08:45
13h 30m
13
SMT T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
708 km
52 km/hr
16572
16565
Yesvantpur - Mangaluru Central Weekly Express
Exp
SWR
YPR
23:55
MAQ
16:00
16h 5m
18
S      
SL 3A 2A
834 km
52 km/hr
16566
16573
Yesvantpur - Puducherry Weekly Express
Exp
SWR
YPR
20:45
PDY
07:15
10h 30m
8
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
456 km
43 km/hr
16574
18112
Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Weekly Express (PT)
Exp
SER
YPR
12:30
TATA
11:20
46h 50m
37
S      
SL 3A 2A
2438 km
52 km/hr
18111
82653
Yesvantpur - Jaipur Superfast Express
SF
SWR
YPR
11:30
JP
05:25
41h 55m
23
    T  
SL 3A 2A
2446 km
58 km/hr
82654
16587
Yesvantpur - Bikaner Express (PT)
Exp
SWR
YPR
11:30
BKN
09:00
45h 30m
35
S    F 
SL 3A 2A
2445 km
54 km/hr
16588
16583
Yesvantpur - Latur Express
Exp
SWR
YPR
19:15
LUR
12:40
17h 25m
18
   W FS
SL 3A 2A 1A
854 km
49 km/hr
16584
20655
Yesvantpur - SSS Hubballi Weekly SF Express
SF
SWR
YPR
23:50
UBL
07:50
8h 0m
6
     F 
SL 3A 2A
464 km
58 km/hr
20656
06545
Yesvantpur - Vijayapura Special Fare Special
Exp
SWR
Jan 05
Jun 30
YPR
21:30
BJP
11:25
13h 55m
21
SMTWTFS
SL 3A
742 km
53 km/hr
06546
14230
Yog Nagri Rishikesh - Prayagraj Sangam Express
Exp
NR
YNRK
15:20
PYGS
07:10
15h 50m
16
 M W F 
SL 3A 2A
744 km
47 km/hr
14229
13010
Doon Express (PT)
Exp
ER
YNRK
20:55
HWH
07:00
34h 5m
67
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1534 km
45 km/hr
13009
19032
Yoga Express
Exp
WR
YNRK
14:55
ADI
15:35
24h 40m
43
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A 3E
1228 km
50 km/hr
19031
14609
Hemkunt Express
Exp
NR
YNRK
17:20
SVDK
07:10
13h 50m
21
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
679 km
49 km/hr
14610
14318
Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Laxmi Bai Nagar Express
Exp
NR
YNRK
06:15
LMNR
06:05
23h 50m
27
     FS
SL 3A 2A 3E
1147 km
48 km/hr
14317
18478
Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)
Exp
ECoR
YNRK
05:35
PURI
03:25
45h 50m
71
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 3E
2389 km
52 km/hr
18477
14310
Ujjaini Express
Exp
NR
YNRK
06:15
LMNR
06:05
23h 50m
26
  TW   
SL 3A 2A 3E
1147 km
48 km/hr
14309
22660
Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Kochuveli SF Express
SF
SR
YNRK
06:15
KCVL
12:30
54h 15m
27
 M     
SL 3A 2A 3E
3111 km
57 km/hr
22659
19610
Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Udaipur City Express
Exp
NWR
YNRK
17:55
UDZ
15:30
21h 35m
34
S T  F 
SL 3A 2A 3E
998 km
46 km/hr
19609
14605
Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Jammu Tawi Express
Exp
NR
YNRK
15:45
JAT
03:20
11h 35m
14
 M     
SL 3A 1A
558 km
48 km/hr
14606
17604
Yelahanka - Kacheguda Express (PT)
Exp
SCR
YNK
16:20
KCG
05:00
12h 40m
14
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
653 km
52 km/hr
17603
12727
Visakhapatnam - Hyderabad Godavari SF Express (PT)
SF
SCR
VSKP
17:20
HYB
06:15
12h 55m
19
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
708 km
55 km/hr
12728
20807
Hirakud SF Express (PT)
SF
ECoR
VSKP
00:25
ASR
23:25
47h 0m
44
  T  FS
SL 3A 2A
2570 km
55 km/hr
20808
12805
Visakhapatnam - Lingampalli Janmabhoomi SF Express (PT)
SF
ECoR
VSKP
06:20
LPI
19:40
13h 20m
21
SMTWTFS
2S CC 3E
711 km
53 km/hr
12806
12861
Visakhapatnam - Mahbubnagar SF Express
SF
ECoR
VSKP
18:40
MBNR
09:20
14h 40m
21
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
808 km
55 km/hr
12862
20811
Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express
SF
ECoR
VSKP
20:00
NED
13:45
17h 45m
11
  TW  S
SL 3A 2A
967 km
54 km/hr
20812
12807
Samata Express
SF
ECoR
VSKP
09:20
NZM
18:10
32h 50m
36
S TWT S
SL 3A 2A 1A
1917 km
58 km/hr
12808
12803
Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express
SF
ECoR
VSKP
08:20
NZM
18:45
34h 25m
18
 M   F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
2093 km
61 km/hr
12804
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy