Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

For RailFans, seeing RAC-1/2/3 in Mumbai-UP Trains is more exciting than Election Results - rdb

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
Just PNR - Post PNRs, Predict PNRs, Stats, ...
 
Sat May 21 13:54:51 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

07590/Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Express Special (UnReserved)
కదిరిదేవరపల్లి - తిరుపతి ఎక్స్‌ప్రెస్ స్పెషల్     कदिरिदेवरपल्लि - तिरुपति एक्सप्रेस स्पेशल

KRYP/Kadiridevarapalli --> TPTY/Tirupati

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
News History
0 Follows
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Updated: Dec 01 2021 (08:56) by Vishwanath_BAY^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips

Train Xings & Overtakes

Crossings & Overtakes
#
Code
Station Name
Arrives
Departs
Day#
X/O
Days
Train
4 intermediate stations
SLM
Somalapuram
16:39
16:40
1
Xing
W
4 intermediate stations
HGI
Hagari
18:04
18:05
1
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
6 intermediate stations
GTL
Guntakal Jn
18:50
19:00
1
Xing
Th Sa
0 intermediate stations
HNMN
Hanuman Circle
19:06
19:06
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
GPU
Gullapalyamu
19:19
19:20
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
4 intermediate stations
GDE
Garladinne
20:09
20:10
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
TAC
Taticherla
20:16
20:17
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Su
Tu Sa
0 intermediate stations
ATP
Anantapur
20:28
20:30
1
Xing
Xing
Su
M Th Sa
0 intermediate stations
PSPY
Prasannayana Palli
20:35
20:36
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
ZPL
Zangalapalle
20:44
20:45
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
0 intermediate stations
CCA
Chigicherla
21:14
21:15
1
Overtaken
Overtaken
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Th
8 intermediate stations
NCE
Nallacheruvu East
23:40
23:40
1
Xing
M Tu W F
7 intermediate stations
KCI
Kalikiri
01:09
01:09
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
5 intermediate stations
PAK
Pakala Jn
02:08
02:10
2
Xing
M
0 intermediate stations
PAM
Panapakam
02:35
02:35
2
Xing
F
1 intermediate stations
KEN
Kotala
03:05
03:05
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
0 intermediate stations
CGI
Chandragiri
03:11
03:11
2
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy