Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Sat May 25 01:51:40 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Ashram delayed by 9 hrs at DEC on 5/7/18.
Entry# 3670458-0
no description available
Entry# 4202797-0


12916/Ashram Express (PT)
आश्रम एक्सप्रेस

DLI/Old Delhi Junction --> SBIB/Sabarmati BG

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Departure advanced to 14:55 w.e.f. Jan 4th, 2024
Thu Jan 04, 2024 (04:01AM)
News History
• Train no.12916 will be regulated by 35 Minutes at Old Delhi Junction on 8,12,14,15,16,19,21 November 2023 •Train no. 12916 will be regulated by 35 minutes at Rewari junction on 17 November 2023. • Train no.12916 will be regulated by 45 minutes at Rewari junction on 13,18,20 November 2023.
Sun Nov 12,
...
more...
2023 (04:34PM)
Revised Coach Composition W. E. F 04/09/23. EOG - 2, First AC - 1, AC 2 Tier - 3, AC 3 Tier - 6, AC 3 Economy - 2, Sleeper - 6, General - 3.
Fri Apr 21, 2023 (10:56PM)
Will Run With Electric Loco End To End From w.e.f 07/05/2022
Mon May 02, 2022 (09:33PM)
Runs with eloco from 6th May.
Sun May 01, 2022 (03:19PM)
●Will depart at 17;00 Hrs on 06/01/2021 and 07/01/2021 ex. Delhi Jn. due to non-interlocking work. 📢 Additional Halt at Sabarmati Has been Provided w.e.f 07.07.2021
Tue Jul 06, 2021 (08:59AM)
5 Follows
Bedroll/Linen: AVAILABLE change
Inaugural Run
Sat Apr 02, 1983
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Onboard Catering available till Jaipur
Updated: Feb 01 (16:27) by GujratMail^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.9/5 (138 votes)
cleanliness - good (25)
punctuality - good (25)
food - good (19)
ticket avbl - good (24)
u/r coach - good (13)
railfanning - good (23)
safety - excellent (22)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 H1
  5
 A1
  6
 A2
  7
 A3
  8
 B1
  9
 B2
 10
 B3
 11
 B4
 12
 B5
 13
 B6
 14
 M1
 15
 M2
 16
 S6
 17
 S5
 18
 S4
 19
 S3
 20
 S2
 21
 S1
 22
GEN
 23
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
Compare with the Shortest Route between Old Delhi Jn and Sabarmati BG.
Travel Time: 15h 0m    18 halts    Distance: 928 km    Avg Speed: 62 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between GGN/Gurgaon and SBI/Sabarmati Junction
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 14:55
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
DLI/Old Delhi Jn 
Arrives @ 05:55 +1 night
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
SBIB/Sabarmati BG 

18 halts. 164 intermediate Stations between Old Delhi Junction and Sabarmati BG

Hide intermediate Stations

18 halts. 164 intermediate Stations between Old Delhi Junction and Sabarmati BG
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
DLI
Old Delhi Jn
X
-
14:55
-
3
1
0.0
26
219m
NR
Delhi 110006, Delhi NCT
1.1
/==/
XX-DKZO
Delhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin
15:00
-
15:00
-
 
 
1
2.0
 26
 
NR
Tis Hazari, Delhi NCT
1.2
/==/
DKZ
Delhi Kishan Ganj
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
2.7
 26
221m
NR
Delhi 110007, Delhi NCT
1.3
/==/
VVKP
Vivekanand Puri Halt
X
15:06
-
15:06
-
 
 
1
4.5
 26
224m
NR
Delhi 110007, Delhi NCT
1.4
/==/
DBSI
Dayabasti
15:08
-
15:08
-
 
 
1
5.6
 26
222m
NR
Delhi 110052, Delhi NCT
1.5
/==/
PTNR
Patel Nagar
15:12
-
15:12
-
 
 
1
7.4
 26
221m
NR
Delhi 110008, Delhi NCT
1.6
/==/
DEBS
Delhi Cantt BG Military Siding
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
1
13.7
 26
221m
NR
India, Delhi NCT
2
/==/
DEC
Delhi Cantt
15:28
-
15:30
-
2m
1
1
14.1
73
217m
NR
New Delhi, Delhi NCT
2.1
/==/
NSN
Nasirpur Halt
15:31
-
15:31
-
 
 
1
15.4
 73
220m
NR
India, Delhi NCT
2.2
/==/
PM
Palam
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
1
17.8
 73
218m
NR
Delhi 110010, Delhi NCT
2.3
/==/
SMDP
Shahabad Mohammadpur
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
21.2
 73
219m
NR
Delhi 110037, Delhi NCT
2.4
/==/
BWSN
Bijwasan
X
15:39
-
15:39
-
 
 
1
24.5
 73
220m
NR
Delhi 110061, Delhi NCT
2.5
/==/
PLVR
Palam Vihar Halt
X
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
1
27.4
 73
218m
NR
Gurgaon, Haryana
3
/==/
GGN
Gurgaon
15:44
-
15:46
-
2m
1
1
31.1
78
214m
NR
District - Gurugram. Pincode - 122001., Haryana
3.1
/==/
BDXT
Basai Dhankot
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
1
35.1
 78
 
NR
122006, Haryana
3.2
/==/
GHH
Garhi Harsaru Jn
XO
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
1
41.0
 78
 
NR
122505, Haryana
3.3
/==/
PT
Patli
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
49.2
 78
226m
NR
Pincode ;122051, Haryana
3.4
/==/
TNJR
Taj Nagar
16:03
-
16:03
-
 
 
1
52.8
 78
231m
NR
Farukhnagar Panchgaon Road 122503, Haryana
3.5
/==/
JSKA
Jataula Jauri Sampka
X
16:05
-
16:05
-
 
 
1
55.7
 78
227m
NR
District-Gurugram, Haryana
4
/==/
PTRD
Pataudi Road
16:09
-
16:11
-
2m
1
1
61.1
30
228m
NR
Hailley Mandi, Haryana
4.1
/==/
IHP
Inchhapuri
O
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
1
65.6
 30
231m
NR
Village Dadawas SH 26 122504, Haryana
4.2
/==/
KIP
Khalilpur
X
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
72.0
 30
236m
NR
State Highway 26, Haryana
4.3
/==/
KWMD
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri
16:40
-
16:40
-
 
 
1
75.8
 30
237m
NR
Kumbhawas, Haryana
4.4
/==/
XX-REO
Rewari Outer Cabin
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
81.2
 30
 
NWR
Rewari, Haryana
5
/==/
RE
Rewari Jn
16:53
-
16:55
-
2m
1
1
82.3
76
242m
NWR
Rewari - 123401, Haryana
5.1
/==/
AMRI
Anaj Mandi Rewari
16:57
-
16:57
-
 
 
1
85.0
 76
247m
NWR
Pin -123401, Haryana
5.2
/==/
KNGT
Karnawas
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
1
90.4
 76
254m
NWR
Karnawas, Haryana
5.3
/==/
BWL
Bawal
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
1
97.7
 76
266m
NWR
Bawal, Haryana
5.4
/==/
MJNL
Majri Nangal
X
17:12
-
17:12
-
 
 
1
104.3
 76
274m
NWR
State Highway 52, Rajasthan
5.5
/==/
AIA
Ajaraka
X
17:17
-
17:17
-
 
 
1
110.4
 76
280m
NWR
Ajaraka, Rajasthan
5.6
/==/
KNAR
Khanpur Ahir
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
116.7
 76
284m
NWR
MDR 61, Rajasthan
5.7
/==/
HSI
Harsauli
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
122.2
 76
287m
NWR
Harsoli, Rajasthan
6
/==/
KRH
Khairthal
17:33
-
17:35
-
2m
2
1
130.2
80
308m
NWR
Khairthal, Rajasthan
6.1
/==/
GAL
Ghatla
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
137.2
 80
306m
NWR
State Highway 14, Rajasthan
6.2
/==/
PSL
Parisal
X
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
143.5
 80
289m
NWR
Parisal 301001, Rajasthan
6.3
/==/
XX-AWRB
Alwar Bypass Cabin
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
153.9
 80
 
NWR
Alwar, Rajasthan
6.4
/==/
XX-AWRO
Alwar Outer Cabin
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
155.1
 80
 
NWR
Alwar, Rajasthan
7
/==/
AWR
Alwar Jn
17:55
-
17:58
-
3m
2
1
156.9
78
272m
NWR
Alwar-301001, Rajasthan
7.1
/==/
MWW
Mahwa
X
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
1
165.7
 78
263m
NWR
Mahwa Khurd 301001, Rajasthan
7.2
/==/
MKH
Malakhera
18:13
-
18:13
-
 
 
1
176.3
 78
264m
NWR
Mala Khera, Rajasthan
7.3
/==/
DGW
Dhigawara
X
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
186.4
 78
278m
NWR
Baswa, Rajasthan
8
/==/
RHG
Rajgarh
18:26
-
18:28
-
2m
1
1
193.1
74
298m
NWR
Rajgarh, Rajasthan
8.1
/==/
SRRG
Surergoth
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
198.9
 74
308m
NWR
State Highway 25, Rajasthan
8.2
/==/
BU
Baswa
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
205.1
 74
288m
NWR
Alwar, Rajasthan
8.3
/==/
GLNA
Gulana
18:42
-
18:42
-
 
 
1
210.9
 74
280m
NWR
State Highway 25, Rajasthan
9
/==/
BKI
Bandikui Jn
X
18:48
-
18:50
-
2m
2
1
217.8
78
222m
NWR
District: Dausa. Pin: 303313., Rajasthan
9.1
/==/
ARNA
Arnia
X
18:55
-
18:55
-
 
 
1
223.8
 78
287m
NWR
303325, Rajasthan
9.2
/==/
KVGM
Kolvagram
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
229.2
 78
294m
NWR
303325, Rajasthan
9.3
/==/
BAK
Bhankari
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
235.8
 78
301m
NWR
Rajasthan 303325, Rajasthan
10
/==/
DO
Dausa
19:12
-
19:14
-
2m
1
1
246.5
89
334m
NWR
303303, Rajasthan
10.1
/==/
BNDN
Bhandana
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
254.3
 89
329m
NWR
Banskho, Rajasthan
10.2
/==/
JW
Jatwara
19:22
-
19:22
-
 
 
1
258.3
 89
326m
NWR
District: Jaipur. Pincode: 303305, Rajasthan
10.3
/==/
BSKO
Banskho
X
19:27
-
19:27
-
 
 
1
266.1
 89
362m
NWR
303305, Rajasthan
10.4
/==/
JHIR
Jhir
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
268.5
 89
376m
NWR
303301, Rajasthan
10.5
/==/
BAI
Bassi
X
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
275.4
 89
352m
NWR
Jaipur. Pincode: 303301, Rajasthan
10.6
/==/
KUT
Kanauta
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
284.6
 89
353m
NWR
Jaipur. Pincode: 303012, Rajasthan
10.7
/==/
KWP
Khatipura
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
291.2
 89
362m
NWR
303012, Rajasthan
10.8
/==/
GTJT
Getor Jagatpura
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
297.1
 89
389m
NWR
302017, Rajasthan
11
/==/
GADJ
Gandhi Nagar Jaipur
19:52
-
19:54
-
2m
2
1
302.6
15
423m
NWR
302015, Rajasthan
12
/==/
JP
Jaipur Jn
X
20:15
-
20:25
-
10m
2,3
1
308.0
70
428m
NWR
District - Jaipur. Pincode - 302006. Tel - 0141 - 2204536., Rajasthan
12.1
/==/
KKU
Kanakpura
X
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
316.8
 70
 
NWR
302012, Rajasthan
12.2
/==/
BDYK
Bindayaka
X
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
322.0
 70
 
NWR
302012, Rajasthan
12.3
/==/
DNK
Dhanakya
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
326.6
 70
418m
NWR
Nandgaon Barsana. Pincode - 303706., Rajasthan
12.4
/==/
SHNX
Sheo Singh Pura
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
330.3
 70
 
NWR
303007, Rajasthan
12.5
/==/
BOBS
Bobas
X
20:50
-
20:50
-
 
 
1
337.2
 70
 
NWR
Jaipur 303338, Rajasthan
12.6
/==/
JOB
Asalpur Jobner
X
20:56
-
20:56
-
 
 
1
344.7
 70
378m
NWR
District Jaipur - 303 338, Rajasthan
12.7
/==/
DHND
Dhinda
X
21:01
-
21:01
-
 
 
1
350.1
 70
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
12.8
/==/
HDA
Hirnoda
XO
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
354.3
 70
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
12.9
/==/
FL
Phulera Jn
X
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
362.6
 70
386m
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
12.10
/==/
BNWS
Bhanwsa
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
368.2
 70
383m
NWR
State Highway 2, Rajasthan
12.11
/==/
NRI
Naraina
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
373.1
 70
377m
NWR
Naraina. Pincode - 303348., Rajasthan
12.12
/==/
DTRA
Dantra
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
377.5
 70
370m
NWR
303348, Rajasthan
12.13
/==/
SK
Sakhun
X
21:31
-
21:31
-
 
 
1
385.0
 70
393m
NWR
Rajasthan 303008, Rajasthan
12.14
/==/
SALI
Sali
21:37
-
21:37
-
 
 
1
391.9
 70
394m
NWR
303008, Rajasthan
12.15
/==/
GLTA
Gahlota
X
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
398.9
 70
417m
NWR
305816, Rajasthan
12.16
/==/
TL
Tiloniya
X
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
403.2
 70
428m
NWR
305816, Rajasthan
12.17
/==/
MNDV
Mandawariya
O
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
408.0
 70
446m
NWR
Harmara Rd, Rajasthan
12.18
/==/
KSG
Kishangarh
O
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
417.4
 70
462m
NWR
District: Ajmer. Pin: 305802., Rajasthan
12.19
/==/
GEK
Gegal Akhri
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
423.4
 70
459m
NWR
kishangarh, Rajasthan
12.20
/==/
LR
Ladpura
22:08
-
22:08
-
 
 
1
429.0
 70
467m
NWR
Dist. Ajmer - 305023, Rajasthan
12.21
/==/
MDJN
Madar Jn
O
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
436.1
 70
 
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
12.22
/==/
MD
Madar Jn
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
436.1
 70
493m
NWR
District - Ajmer. Pin - 305007., Rajasthan
13
/==/
AII
Ajmer Jn
22:20
-
22:30
-
10m
4,5
1
442.7
70
482m
NWR
Ajmer - 305 001, Rajasthan
13.1
/==/
DOZ
Daurai
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
450.1
 70
 
NWR
305003, Rajasthan
13.2
/==/
SDH
Saradhna
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
458.4
 70
461m
NWR
305206, Rajasthan
13.3
/==/
MKRA
Makrera
22:48
-
22:48
-
 
 
1
463.1
 70
446m
NWR
Dist. - Ajmer - 305206, Rajasthan
13.4
/==/
MLI
Mangaliyawas
22:52
-
22:52
-
 
 
1
468.3
 70
430m
NWR
305203, Rajasthan
13.5
/==/
LNA
Lamana
22:56
-
22:56
-
 
 
1
473.1
 70
441m
NWR
305203, Rajasthan
13.6
/==/
KRW
Kharwa
23:02
-
23:02
-
 
 
1
479.4
 70
440m
NWR
Dist. Ajmer - 305202, Rajasthan
13.7
/==/
PPF
Piplaj
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
485.5
 70
449m
NWR
Distt : Ajmer - 305405, Rajasthan
13.8
/==/
BNGM
Bangurgram Halt
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
490.0
 70
 
NWR
305901, Rajasthan
14
/==/
BER
Beawar
23:15
-
23:17
-
2m
1
1
495.0
90
447m
NWR
305901, Rajasthan
14.1
/==/
APA
Amarpura
XO
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
500.7
 90
472m
NWR
Kharwa, Rajasthan
14.2
/==/
SEU
Sendra
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
508.8
 90
 
NWR
306102, Rajasthan
14.3
/==/
BAR
Bar
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
517.6
 90
 
NWR
306105, Rajasthan
14.4
/==/
HP
Haripur
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
528.1
 90
315m
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306304, Rajasthan
14.5
/==/
GRI
Guriya
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
535.9
 90
325m
NWR
306307, Rajasthan
14.6
/==/
CNL
Chandawal
X
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
546.2
 90
304m
NWR
306306, Rajasthan
14.7
/==/
BGX
Bagri Sajjanpur
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
551.6
 90
298m
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306306, Rajasthan
14.8
/==/
BQN
Bagri Nagar
X
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
556.1
 90
295m
NWR
Pali District - 306114, Rajasthan
14.9
/==/
SOD
Sojat Road
X
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
561.4
 90
295m
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306103, Rajasthan
14.10
/==/
BFY
Bhesana
X
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
566.9
 90
284m
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306103, Rajasthan
14.11
/==/
DRS
Dhareshwar
XO
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
573.5
 90
275m
NWR
Marwar Jn - 306001, Rajasthan
14.12
/==/
MJ
Marwar Jn
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
582.7
 90
 
NWR
District Pali - 306 001, Rajasthan
14.13
/==/
AUWA
Auwa
X
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
591.0
 90
 
NWR
Pali District- 306021, Rajasthan
14.14
/==/
BGG
Banta Raghunathgarh
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
598.3
 90
 
NWR
306503, Rajasthan
14.15
/==/
BWA
Bhinwaliya
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
604.2
 90
 
NWR
306503, Rajasthan
14.16
/==/
SOS
Somesar
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
610.2
 90
 
NWR
Somesar - 306503, Rajasthan
14.17
/==/
JAL
Jawali
00:40
-
00:40
-
 
 
2
618.8
 90
 
NWR
306119, Rajasthan
14.18
/==/
BGPR
Bhagwanpura
X
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
626.1
 90
275m
NWR
Pin - 306115, Rajasthan
14.19
/==/
RANI
Rani
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
2
634.1
 90
282m
NWR
Rani District-Pali 306115, Rajasthan
14.20
/==/
KZQ
Khimel
X
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
640.8
 90
279m
NWR
Dist- Pali - 306115, Rajasthan
15
/==/
FA
Falna
X
01:00
-
01:02
-
2m
1
2
648.9
76
283m
NWR
District: Pali. Pin: 306116, Rajasthan
15.1
/==/
BRLY
Biroliya
X
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
656.9
 76
296m
NWR
Biroliya - 306126, Rajasthan
15.2
/==/
JWB
Jawai Bandh
X
01:15
-
01:15
-
 
 
2
665.0
 76
291m
NWR
District: Pali. Pin: 306126., Rajasthan
15.3
/==/
MOI
Mori Bera
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
674.4
 76
324m
NWR
306126, Rajasthan
15.4
/==/
KTR
Kothar
01:27
-
01:27
-
 
 
2
680.7
 76
 
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306126, Rajasthan
15.5
/==/
NANA
Nana
01:32
-
01:32
-
 
 
2
687.1
 76
 
NWR
Nana - 306504, Rajasthan
15.6
/==/
KVJ
Keshavganj
01:39
-
01:39
-
 
 
2
696.0
 76
 
NWR
307022, Rajasthan
15.7
/==/
SOH
Sirohi Road
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
703.8
 76
 
NWR
Sirohi 307022, Rajasthan
15.8
/==/
PDWA
Pindwara
X
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
703.8
 76
372m
NWR
Pindwara (Sirohi) 307022, Rajasthan
15.9
/==/
BNS
Banas
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
713.8
 76
 
NWR
JK Cement Factory Road Banas PIN -307019, Rajasthan
15.10
/==/
SRPJ
SwarupGanj
X
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
722.2
 76
342m
NWR
District: Sirohi. Pin: 307023., Rajasthan
15.11
/==/
BMN
Bhimana
02:07
-
02:07
-
 
 
2
730.9
 76
 
NWR
District - Sirohi. Pincode - 307023., Rajasthan
15.12
/==/
KWI
Kivarli
X
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
2
738.6
 76
 
NWR
- 307026, Rajasthan
15.13
/==/
MXO
Morthala
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
2
744.5
 76
247m
NWR
307026, Rajasthan
16
/==/
ABR
Abu Road
X
02:20
-
02:30
-
10m
2,3
2
747.6
52
262m
NWR
District: Sirohi. Pin: 307026., Rajasthan
16.1
/==/
MAA
Maval
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
757.0
 52
243m
NWR
307026, Rajasthan
16.2
/==/
SIM
Shri Amirgadh
X
02:50
-
02:50
-
 
 
2
765.2
 52
243m
NWR
Amirgadh. PIN - 385130, Gujarat
16.3
/==/
SZA
Sarotra Road
X
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
770.5
 52
272m
NWR
PIN - 385135, Gujarat
16.4
/==/
IQG
Iqbal Gadh
03:05
-
03:05
-
 
 
2
778.1
 52
229m
NWR
385135, Gujarat
16.5
/==/
JTY
Jethi
03:12
-
03:12
-
 
 
2
784.2
 52
231m
NWR
385135, Gujarat
16.6
/==/
CTT
Chitrasani
03:17
-
03:17
-
 
 
2
788.6
 52
227m
NWR
Pincode :- 385010, Gujarat
16.7
/==/
KRJD
Karjoda
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
794.2
 52
227m
NWR
PIN - 385001, Gujarat
17
/==/
PNU
Palanpur Jn
X
03:30
-
03:32
-
2m
1
2
800.1
76
231m
WR
Palanpur - 385001, Gujarat
17.1
/==/
UM
Umardashi
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
2
808.5
 76
187m
WR
Chitrasani, Gujarat
17.2
/==/
CHP
Chhapi
03:45
-
03:45
-
 
 
2
816.3
 76
168m
WR
385210 Banaskantha District., Gujarat
17.3
/==/
DRW
Dharewada
03:51
-
03:51
-
 
 
2
824.0
 76
146m
WR
Dharewada - 384151, Gujarat
17.4
%==%
SID
Siddhpur
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
829.5
 76
133m
WR
- 384151, Gujarat
17.5
%==%
KMLI
Kamli
04:00
-
04:00
-
 
 
2
835.9
 76
126m
WR
Kamli - 384140, Gujarat
18
%==%
UJA
Unjha
04:06
-
04:08
-
2m
1
2
843.2
59
115m
WR
Unjha - 384170, Gujarat
18.1
%==%
UAR
Unawa Aithor
04:13
-
04:13
-
 
 
2
848.1
 59
108m
WR
Gujarat State Highway 41, Gujarat
18.2
/==/
BHU
Bhandu Motidau
04:20
-
04:20
-
 
 
2
855.0
 59
97m
WR
Mahesana district 384120 ., Gujarat
19
/==/
MSH
Mahesana Jn
X
04:30
-
04:32
-
2m
1
2
864.9
64
93m
WR
Mehsana 384001, Gujarat
19.1
/==/
SXS
Shobhasan
X
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
870.1
 64
88m
WR
State Highway 41, Gujarat
19.2
/==/
JDN
Jagudan
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
2
874.9
 64
89m
WR
Jagudan - 382710, Gujarat
19.3
%==%
JDNM
Jagudan
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
2
874.9
 64
89m
WR
Kochva Road, Gujarat
19.4
/==/
UMN
Ambliyasan Jn
X
04:48
-
04:48
-
 
 
2
882.4
 64
91m
WR
Dist. - Mahesana Pin Code - 382732 ., Gujarat
19.5
/==/
KYSB
Kaiyal Sedhavi Bg
04:52
-
04:52
-
 
 
2
886.1
 64
85m
WR
Langhanaj, Gujarat
19.6
/==/
KYSD
Kaiyal Sedhavi
04:52
-
04:52
-
 
 
2
886.1
 64
85m
WR
Pin Code - 382705 ., Gujarat
19.7
/==/
DNW
Dangarwa
04:56
-
04:56
-
 
 
2
890.6
 64
84m
WR
382705, Gujarat
19.8
/==/
GUSB
Ghumasan Bg
04:59
-
04:59
-
 
 
2
893.7
 64
83m
WR
Chandarda, Gujarat
19.9
/==/
GUS
Ghumasan
04:59
-
04:59
-
 
 
2
893.7
 64
83m
WR
382705, Gujarat
19.10
/==/
JUL
Jhulasan
05:02
-
05:02
-
 
 
2
897.2
 64
77m
WR
Dist. Mahesana - 382705, Gujarat
19.11
/==/
PN
Pansar
05:04
-
05:04
-
 
 
2
899.4
 64
75m
WR
Pincode-382740, Gujarat
19.12
/==/
PNSR
Pansar Bg
05:04
-
05:04
-
 
 
2
899.4
 64
75m
WR
Unnamed Road, Gujarat
19.13
/==/
EN
Isand
05:06
-
05:06
-
 
 
2
901.7
 64
77m
WR
Pin Code - 382740 ., Gujarat
19.14
/==/
ENBG
Isand Bg
05:06
-
05:06
-
 
 
2
901.7
 64
77m
WR
Isand, Gujarat
19.15
/==/
KLL
Kalol Jn
X
p
05:11
-
05:11
-
 
 
2
906.8