Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Gatimaan Express: Raftaar meri Pehchaan - Sajid Akhtar

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sat Aug 24 19:34:51 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

12267/Mumbai Central - Rajkot AC Duronto Express
મુંબઇ સેન્ટ્રલ - રાજકોટ વાતાનુકૂલિત દૂરંતો એક્સપ્રેસ     मुंबई सेंट्रल - राजकोट वातानुकूलित दूरन्तो एक्सप्रेस

MMCT/Mumbai Central --> ADI/Ahmedabad Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
● JCO 04.08.19 has been cancelled due to water logging between Gothangam-Sayan in Vadodara Div
Sun Aug 04, 2019 (06:58PM)
Inaugural Run
Tue Dec 22, 2009
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Water bottle is provided.
Updated: Jul 01 (04:08) by Keshav K rf™^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: 3.8/5 (64 votes)
cleanliness - good (13)
punctuality - good (12)
food - good (6)
ticket avbl - good (12)
railfanning - good (11)
safety - good (10)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 G6
  3
 G5
  4
 G4
  5
 G3
  6
 G2
  7
 G1
  8
 B5
  9
 B4
 10
 B3
 11
 B2
 12
 B1
 13
 A3
 14
 A2
 15
 A1
 16
 H1
 17
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Mumbai Ctrl and Ahmedabad Jn.
Travel Time: 6h 30m    0 halts    Distance: 493 km    Avg Speed: 76 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 120 km/hr between VR/Virar and BRC/Vadodara Junction
Type: Duronto
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 23:25
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
MMCT/Mumbai Ctrl 
Arrives @ 05:55 +1 night
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
ADI/Ahmedabad Jn 

0 halts. 113 intermediate Stations between Mumbai Central and Ahmedabad Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
0 halts. 113 intermediate Stations between Mumbai Central and Ahmedabad Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
MMCT
Mumbai Ctrl
-
23:25
-
4
1
0.0
84
 
WR
Mumbai 400008, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
MX
Mahalakshmi
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
1.4
 84
 
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
PL
Lower Parel
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
1
3.0
 84
5m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
PBHD
Prabhadevi
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
4.4
 84
4m
WR
Mumbai-400013/ Foot-over-bridge to Parel CR- 400012, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
EPR
Elphinstone Road
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
4.4
 84
4m
WR
Mumbai-400013/ Foot-over-bridge to Parel CR- 400012, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
DDR
Dadar Western
23:29
-
23:29
-
 
 
1
5.9
 84
7m
WR
Dadar(East)-400014, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
MRU
Matunga Road
23:30
-
23:30
-
 
 
1
7.0
 84
4m
WR
Mumbai-400016/ Z Bridge from Matunga CR railway station, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
MM
Mahim Jn
23:31
-
23:31
-
 
 
1
8.5
 84
 
WR
Mumbai-400017, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
BA
Bandra
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
10.1
 84
 
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
KHAR
Khar Road
23:33
-
23:33
-
 
 
1
11.8
 84
7m
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
1.10
/==/
STC
Santa Cruz
23:34
-
23:34
-
 
 
1
13.2
 84
10m
WR
Mumbai-400055, Maharashtra
1.11
/==/
VLP
Ville Parle
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
15.1
 84
10m
WR
Mumbai- 400057, Maharashtra
1.12
/==/
ADH
Andheri
O
23:37
-
23:37
-
 
 
1
17.2
 84
 
WR
Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra
1.13
/==/
JOS
Jogeshwari
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
19.1
 84
 
WR
Mumbai-400060, Maharashtra
1.14
/==/
RMAR
Ram Mandir
23:40
-
23:40
-
 
 
1
20.8
 84
9m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.15
/==/
GMN
Goregaon
23:41
-
23:41
-
 
 
1
22.3
 84
 
WR
Maharashtra 400062, Maharashtra
1.16
/==/
MDD
Malad
23:43
-
23:43
-
 
 
1
24.8
 84
17m
WR
Mumbai-400097, Maharashtra
1.17
/==/
KILE
Kandivli
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
26.7
 84
15m
WR
Mumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
1.18
/==/
KDKC
Kandivli EMU Shed
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
27.5
 84
 
WR
Maharashtra 400101, Maharashtra
1.19
/==/
BVI
Borivali
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
29.5
 84
18m
WR
Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
1.20
/==/
DIC
Dahisar
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
31.9
 84
15m
WR
Mumbai-400068, Maharashtra
1.21
/==/
MIRA
Mira Road
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
35.2
 84
2m
WR
Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
1.22
/==/
BYR
Bhayandar
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
38.7
 84
5m
WR
Dist.Thane - 401101, Maharashtra
1.23
/==/
NIG
Naigaon
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
43.3
 84
5m
WR
Naigaon West, Maharashtra
1.24
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
47.1
 84
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
1.25
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
X
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
51.2
 84
5m
WR
401209, Maharashtra
1.26
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
X
00:03
-
00:03
-
 
 
2
53.1
 84
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
1.27
/==/
VR
Virar
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
55.4
 84
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
1.28
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
63.9
 84
3m
WR
401303, Maharashtra
1.29
/==/
SAH
Saphale
XO
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
71.7
 84
7m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
1.30
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
O
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
78.1
 84
8m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
1.31
/==/
PLG
Palghar
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
86.5
 84
19m
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
1.32
/==/
UOI
Umroli
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
92.9
 84
8m
WR
Umroli - 401501, Maharashtra
1.33
/==/
BOR
Boisar
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
97.8
 84
16m
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
1.34
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
107.2
 84
12m
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
1.35
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
X
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
2
119.5
 84
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
1.36
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
130.6
 84
14m
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
1.37
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
X
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
135.5
 84
16m
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
1.38
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
139.8
 84
24m
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
1.39
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
XO
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
145.1
 84
21m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
1.40
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
X
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
156.7
 84
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
1.41
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
XO
01:20
-
01:20
-
 
 
2
161.6
 84
28m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
1.42
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
X
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
168.0
 84
27m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
1.43
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
X
01:29
-
01:29
-
 
 
2
174.7
 84
22m
WR
Patan, Gujarat
1.44
/==/
UVD
Udvada
X
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
2
177.6
 84
20m
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
1.45
/==/
PAD
Pardi
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
183.6
 84
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
1.46
/==/
ATUL
Atul
X
01:38
-
01:38
-
 
 
2
187.6
 84
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
1.47
/==/
BL
Valsad
X
p
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
194.2
 84
12m
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
1.48
/==/
DGI
Dungri
O
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
203.2
 84
18m
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
1.49
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
X
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
208.2
 84
15m
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
1.50
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
XO
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
2
212.3
 84
 
WR
Tal. Gandevi Dist. Navsari - 396321, Gujarat
1.51
/==/
AML
Amalsad
XO
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
217.7
 84
14m
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
1.52
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
02:02
-
02:02
-
 
 
2
221.6
 84
18m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
1.53
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
224.9
 84
16m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
1.54
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
O
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
228.8
 84
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
1.55
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
X
02:09
-
02:09
-
 
 
2
230.2
 84
15m
WR
Gandhi Smriti Navsari, Gujarat
1.56
/==/
NVS
Navsari
XO
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
233.4
 84
14m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
1.57
/==/
MRL
Maroli
X
02:17
-
02:17
-
 
 
2
241.8
 84
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
1.58
/==/
SCH
Sachin
02:22
-
02:22
-
 
 
2
248.4
 84
12m
WR
Kansad Road Sachin, Gujarat
1.59
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
02:25
-
02:25
-
 
 
2
253.5
 84
13m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
1.60
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
X
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
2
255.9
 84
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
1.61
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
02:29
-
02:29
-
 
 
2
259.2
 84
14m
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
1.62
/==/
ST
Surat
X
p
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
263.2
 89
18m
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
1.63
/==/
URN
Utran
02:34
-
02:34
-
 
 
2
266.9
 89
15m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
1.64
/==/
KSE
Kosad
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
270.3
 89
16m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
1.65
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
X
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
2
273.7
 89
19m
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
1.66
/==/
SYN
Sayan
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
276.9
 89
21m
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
1.67
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
X
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
284.0
 89
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
1.68
/==/
KIM
Kim
02:48
-
02:48
-
 
 
2
286.8
 89
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
1.69
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
X
02:53
-
02:53
-
 
 
2
294.6
 89
28m
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
1.70
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
X
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
299.0
 89
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
1.71
/==/
PAO
Panoli
O
02:59
-
02:59
-
 
 
2
302.8
 89
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
1.72
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
X
03:02
-
03:02
-
 
 
2
307.4
 89
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
1.73
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
03:05
-
03:05
-
 
 
2
313.0
 89
20m
WR
Ankleshwar, Gujarat
1.74
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
03:06
-
03:06
-
 
 
2
313.8
 89
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
1.75
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
X
03:12
-
03:12
-
 
 
2
322.4
 89
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
1.76
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
323.7
 89
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
1.77
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
03:15
-
03:15
-
 
 
2
328.0
 89
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
1.78
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
334.5
 89
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
1.79
/==/
VRE
Varediya
X
03:25
-
03:25
-
 
 
2
341.6
 89
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
1.80
/==/
PLJ
Palej
X
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
347.9
 89
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
1.81
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
X
03:34
-
03:34
-
 
 
2
355.0
 89
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
1.82
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
X
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
2
363.1
 89
30m
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
1.83
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
X
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
370.8
 89
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
1.84
/==/
ITA
Itola
03:47
-
03:47
-
 
 
2
374.8
 89
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
1.85
/==/
VRM
Varnama
03:49
-
03:49
-
 
 
2
378.7
 89
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
1.86
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
384.3
 89
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
1.87
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
03:57
-
03:57
-
 
 
2
390.0
 89
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
1.88
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
XO
p
03:59
-
03:59
-
 
 
2
392.9
 52
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
1.89
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
04:04
-
04:04
-
 
 
2
397.2
 52
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
1.90
/==/
BDA
Vadodara C Cabin
04:06
-
04:06
-
 
 
2
399.1
 52
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
1.91
/==/
BJW
Bajva
04:07
-
04:07
-
 
 
2
400.2
 52
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
1.92
/==/
KRCA
Karachiya Yard
04:10
-
04:10
-
 
 
2
402.4
 52
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
1.93
/==/
RNO
Ranoli
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
2
405.6
 52
40m
WR
Vadodara District, Gujarat
1.94
/==/
NDR
Nandesari
X
04:16
-
04:16
-
 
 
2
407.9
 52
41m
WR
Nandesari, Gujarat
1.95
/==/
VDA
Vasad Jn
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
413.1
 52
40m
WR
Vasad, Gujarat
1.96
/==/
ADD
Adas Road
X
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
417.8
 52
43m
WR
National Highway 8, Gujarat
1.97
/==/
VXD
Vadod
04:33
-
04:33
-
 
 
2
421.9
 52
45m
WR
Anand District, Gujarat
1.98
/==/
ANND
Anand Jn
X
04:40
-
04:40
-
 
 
2
428.4
 52
45m
WR
Anand - 388001, Gujarat
1.99
/==/
XX-ANNC
Anand Chord Cabin
X
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
2
429.2
 52
 
WR
Anand, Gujarat
1.100
/==/
KBRV
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn
X
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
436.2
 52
39m
WR
Kanjari, Gujarat
1.101
/==/
UTD
Utarsanda
04:56
-
04:56
-
 
 
2
441.7
 52
41m
WR
Uttarsanda, Gujarat
1.102
/==/
ND
Nadiad Jn
X
05:02
-
05:02
-
 
 
2
447.2
 52
 
WR
Nadiad - 387002, Gujarat
1.103
/==/
GTE
Gothaj
05:12
-
05:12
-
 
 
2
456.3
 52
33m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
1.104
/==/
MHD
Mahemdavad Kheda Road
X
05:22
-
05:22
-
 
 
2
464.7
 52
35m
WR
Dist.Kheda - 387130, Gujarat
1.105
/==/
NEP
Nenpur
05:27
-
05:27
-
 
 
2
468.6
 52
37m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
1.106
/==/
KANJ
Kanij
05:30
-
05:30
-
 
 
2
471.8
 52
39m
WR
387120 ., Gujarat
1.107
/==/
BJD
Barejadi Nandej
05:36
-
05:36
-
 
 
2
476.2
 52
39m
WR
Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
1.108
/==/
GER
Geratpur
X
05:39
-
05:39
-
 
 
2
479.5
 52
41m
WR
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
1.109
/==/
VY
Vatva Yard
05:45
-
05:45
-
 
 
2
484.0
 52
45m
WR
Near Vatva Diesel Loco Shed, Gujarat
1.110
/==/
VTA
Vatva
X
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
484.8
 52
48m
WR
Dist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
1.111
/==/
MAN
Maninagar
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
489.6
 52
50m
WR
Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
1.112
/==/
KKEC
Kankaria South Cabin
05:53
-
05:53
-
 
 
2
490.9
 52
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
1.113
/==/
KKF
Kankaria
05:53
-
05:53
-
 
 
2
490.9
 52
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
2
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
X
05:55
-
06:15
-
20m
2
2
492.9
61
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
2.1
/==/
SBTA
Sabarmati A Cabin
X
06:19
-
06:19
-
 
 
2
496.6
 61
 
WR
Sabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
2.2
/==/
SBT
Sabarmati Jn
06:20
-
06:20
-
 
 
2
498.2
 61
52m
WR
Ahmedabad 380005, Gujarat
2.3
/==/
SMYD
Sabarmati Yard
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
2
498.7
 61
56m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
2.4
/==/
SBTF
Sabarmati F Cabin
06:25
-
06:25
-
 
 
2
503.3
 61
57m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
2.5
/==/
CLDY
Chandlodiya
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
2
503.9
 61
59m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
2.6
/==/
XX-CLDO
Chandlodiya Outer Cabin
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
2
504.5
 61
55m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
2.7
/==/
ABD
Ambli Road
06:31
-
06:31
-
 
 
2
509.6
 61
50m
WR
Pin Code - 380058 ., Gujarat
2.8
/==/
GGM
Goraghuma
06:37
-
06:37
-
 
 
2
514.8
 61
45m
WR
Parthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
2.9
/==/
SAU
Sanand
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
2
521.2
 61
42m
WR
Sanand, Gujarat
2.10
/==/
WSE
Vasan Iyawa
06:48
-
06:48
-
 
 
2
526.2
 61
36m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
2.11
/==/
CE
Chharodi
06:54
-
06:54
-
 
 
2
532.7
 61
32m
WR
SH 17, Gujarat
2.12
/==/
VCN
Virochannagar
07:00
-
07:00
-
 
 
2
538.9
 61
31m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
2.13
/==/
JKA
Jakhvada
07:08
-
07:08
-
 
 
2
546.2
 61
32m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
2.14
/==/
XSK
Sokali
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
2
551.9
 61
27m
WR
Sokali, Gujarat
2.15
%==%
VG
Viramgam Jn
07:19
-
07:19
-
 
 
2
558.1
 61
 
WR
Junction Point - ADI/BLRD/MSH/SIOB Viramgam - 382150, Gujarat
2.16
%==%
VGDC
Viramgam D Cabin
X
07:21
-
07:21
-
 
 
2
559.6
 61
27m
WR
Viramgam, Gujarat
2.17
%==%
VNRD
Vani Road
07:30
-
07:30
-
 
 
2
568.5
 61
25m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
2.18
%==%
KHRS
Khareshwar Road
07:34
-
07:34
-
 
 
2
572.7
 61
21m
WR
State Highway 7, Gujarat
2.19
%==%
SR
Sabli Road
07:38
-
07:38
-
 
 
2
576.6
 61
20m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
2.20
%==%
BMM
Bhaskarpara
X
07:44
-
07:44
-
 
 
2
583.5
 61
17m
WR
National Highway 947, Gujarat
2.21
%==%
LPR
Lilapur Road
X
07:51
-
07:51
-
 
 
2
590.2
 61
23m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
2.22
%==%
KXZ
Kesariya Road
07:57
-
07:57
-
 
 
2
596.5
 61
33m
WR
382775, Gujarat
2.23
%==%
LTR
Lakhtar
08:03
-
08:03
-
 
 
2
602.5
 61
42m
WR
Lakhtar, Gujarat
2.24
%==%
BRGP
Bajrangpura
08:08
-
08:08
-
 
 
2
607.7
 61
50m
WR
Bajrangpura, Gujarat
2.25
%==%
BLRD
Bala Road
X
08:15
-
08:15
-
 
 
2
614.1
 61
62m
WR
State Highway 19, Gujarat
2.26
%==%
SNEC
Surendranagar East Cabin
X
08:22
-
08:22
-
 
 
2
621.7
 61
68m
WR
Mulchand, Gujarat
2.27
%==%
SUNN
Surendranagar R R I
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
2
622.8
 61
70m
WR
Surendranagar, Gujarat
3
%==%
SUNR
Surendranagar Jn
X
08:24
-
08:34
-
10m
1
2
623.6
58
72m
WR
Gujarat - 363001, Gujarat
3.1
%==%
CJR
Chamaraj
08:41
-
08:41
-
 
 
2
630.6
 58
86m
WR
363040, Gujarat
3.2
!%%!%
DXR
Digsar
X
08:48
-
08:48
-
 
 
2
637.2
 58
100m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
3.3
!%%!%
MOL
Muli Road
08:56
-
08:56
-
 
 
2
645.3
 58
107m
WR
363510, Gujarat
3.4
!%%!%
RA
Ramparda
09:06
-
09:06
-
 
 
2
654.5
 58
140m
WR
363510, Gujarat
3.5
!%%!%
VD
Vagdiya
09:13
-
09:13
-
 
 
2
661.5
 58
148m
WR
363510, Gujarat
3.6
!%%!%
THAN
Than
X
09:23
-
09:23
-
 
 
2
671.3
 58
142m
WR
Dist. - Surendranagar, Gujarat
3.7
!%%!%
LMC
Lakhamanchi
X
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
2
677.3
 58
122m
WR
363621 ., Gujarat
3.8
!%%!%
DL
Daladi
09:38
-
09:38
-
 
 
2
685.7
 58
116m
WR
Daladi, Gujarat
3.9
!%%!%
LXR
Lunseriya
09:41
-
09:41
-
 
 
2
689.2
 58
103m
WR
363621 ., Gujarat
3.10
!%%!%
WKR
Wankaner Jn
p
09:50
-
09:50
-
 
 
2
697.7
 39
86m
WR
District- Rajkot 363621, Gujarat
3.11
!%%!%
XX-WKRB
Wankaner Bypass Cabin
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
2
698.7
 39
82m
WR
Wankaner- 363621, Gujarat
3.12
!%%!%
WKRC
Wankaner City
09:53
-
09:53
-
 
 
2
699.7
 39
80m
WR
Gujarat 363621, Gujarat
3.13
!%%!%
AXA
Amarsar
O
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
2
705.1
 39
113m
WR
Gujarat 363621, Gujarat
3.14
!%%!%
SDD
Sindhawadar
X
10:09
-
10:09
-
 
 
2
710.2
 39
106m
WR
Gujarat 363621, Gujarat
3.15
!%%!%
KNKT
Kanakot
10:20
-
10:20
-
 
 
2
717.0
 39
134m
WR
Gujarat 363621, Gujarat
3.16
!%%!%
KHC
Khorana
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
2
725.7
 39
135m
WR
Gujarat 360003, Gujarat
3.17
!%%!%
BLWR
Bileshwar
10:40
-
10:40
-
 
 
2
730.0
 39
133m
WR
Gujarat 360003, Gujarat
4
!%%!%