Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Mandovi Express - the best 5-Star Restaurant in the world

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Mon Aug 19 04:50:11 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

12792/Danapur - Secunderabad SF Express (PT)
داناپور سیکندرآباد ایکسپریس     दानापुर - सिकंदराबाद सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

DNR/Danapur --> CD/Chandrapur

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Journey Commencing on 31/07/19 and 01/08/2019 will be diverted via DD Upadhyaya Junction - Mirzapur - Allahabad Chheoki - Satna due to NI work at Allahabad Junction.
Wed Jul 24, 2019 (06:52AM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Snacks: dal wada, cabbage pakoda, samosa.; dinner: veg/egg biryani, meals; breakfast:...
more...
upma-wada; lunch-meals- rice+roti+dal+sabji+pickle+curd; beverages:coffee, tea, tomato soup, mineral water, cool drinks; 35 rupees thali
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No Rake Sharing. Dedicated 4 Rakes
Rating: 3.8/5 (115 votes)
cleanliness - good (19)
punctuality - good (20)
food - good (18)
ticket avbl - good (20)
u/r coach - good (8)
railfanning - good (19)
safety - good (19)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
S12
 15
 PC
 16
S13
 17
 B1
 18
 B2
 19
 B3
 20
 B4
 21
 A1
 22
 A2
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
 ALD
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Danapur and Chandrapur is 30 km (2%) shorter.
Travel Time: 26h 13m    19 halts    Distance: 1449 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 12:15
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
DNR/Danapur 
Arrives @ 14:28 +1 night
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
CD/Chandrapur 

19 halts. 218 intermediate Stations between Danapur and Chandrapur

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
19 halts. 218 intermediate Stations between Danapur and Chandrapur
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
DNR
Danapur
-
12:15
-
5
1
0.0
79
59m
ECR
Danapur, Bihar
1.1
/==/
NEO
Neora
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
1
5.8
 79
61m
ECR
Pin - 801113, Bihar
1.2
/==/
GNHI
Gandhi Halt
X
12:22
-
12:22
-
 
 
1
8.7
 79
58m
ECR
Patna, Bihar
1.3
/==/
SDE
Sadisopur
12:25
-
12:25
-
 
 
1
12.8
 79
64m
ECR
Pin - 800111, Bihar
1.4
/==/
PATL
Patel Halt
X
12:26
-
12:26
-
 
 
1
15.0
 79
61m
ECR
Patna, Bihar
1.5
/==/
BTA
Bihta
X
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
1
17.3
 79
63m
ECR
Pin - 801103, Bihar
1.6
/==/
PAIL
Pali Halt
12:33
-
12:33
-
 
 
1
23.3
 79
63m
ECR
Pareo, Bihar
1.7
/==/
KWR
Koelwar
12:35
-
12:35
-
 
 
1
25.8
 79
66m
ECR
National Highway 30, Bihar
1.8
/==/
KUA
Kulharia
12:37
-
12:37
-
 
 
1
29.4
 79
61m
ECR
Chandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
1.9
/==/
JMIR
Jamira Halt
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
1
34.8
 79
61m
ECR
Dist- Ara, Bihar
2
/==/
ARA
Ara Jn
12:45
-
12:47
-
2m
2
1
39.3
86
63m
ECR
Distt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
2.1
/==/
JGWL
Jagjeewan Halt
12:49
-
12:49
-
 
 
1
42.6
 86
59m
ECR
Dist - Ara, Bihar
2.2
/==/
MTBH
Mahatbania Halt
X
12:51
-
12:51
-
 
 
1
45.3
 86
58m
ECR
Chandi, Bihar
2.3
/==/
KRS
Karisath
X
12:54
-
12:54
-
 
 
1
49.2
 86
65m
ECR
Karisath, Bihar
2.4
/==/
KYA
Kauriya Halt
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
1
53.4
 86
62m
ECR
Dist - Ara, Bihar
2.5
/==/
XSAN
Sarvodaya Halt
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
1
55.3
 86
64m
ECR
Buxar, Bihar
2.6
/==/
RNTE
Ramanand Tiwary Halt
X
12:59
-
12:59
-
 
 
1
56.8
 86
63m
ECR
Buxar, Bihar
2.7
/==/
BEA
Bihiya
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
1
60.7
 86
67m
ECR
Behea, Bihar
2.8
/==/
ASJP
Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
1
64.5
 86
63m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
2.9
/==/
BYN
Banahi
X
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
1
66.6
 86
66m
ECR
Banahi, Bihar
2.10
/==/
SKRI
Sikaria Halt
13:09
-
13:09
-
 
 
1
70.8
 86
66m
ECR
Kuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
2.11
/==/
RPR
Raghunathpur
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
1
75.2
 86
67m
ECR
Raghunathpur, Bihar
2.12
/==/
VKDH
Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt
13:15
-
13:15
-
 
 
1
79.8
 86
65m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
2.13
/==/
TWG
Twining Ganj
X
13:18
-
13:18
-
 
 
1
83.9
 86
70m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
2.14
/==/
VVG
V V Giri Halt
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
1
88.0
 86
72m
ECR
Rampur, Bihar
2.15
/==/
DURE
Dumraon
X
13:23
-
13:23
-
 
 
1
91.4
 86
71m
ECR
Dumraon, Bihar
2.16
/==/
KPHH
Kushalpur Harnaha Halt
13:27
-
13:27
-
 
 
1
95.9
 86
69m
ECR
Dist - Buxar, Bihar
2.17
/==/
BUE
Baruna
13:28
-
13:28
-
 
 
1
98.5
 86
65m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
2.18
/==/
NDON
Nadaon Halt
X
13:33
-
13:33
-
 
 
1
104.9
 86
64m
ECR
Buxar, Bihar
3
/==/
BXR
Buxar
X
13:35
-
13:37
-
2m
2
1
107.8
83
68m
ECR
802101, Bihar
3.1
/==/
PWXP
Pawani Kamarpur Halt
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
1
113.7
 83
 
ECR
Sukarwallia Rd, Bihar
3.2
/==/
CSA
Chausa
13:45
-
13:45
-
 
 
1
118.7
 83
68m
ECR
State Highway 14, Bihar
3.3
/==/
BQW
Barakalan Halt
13:49
-
13:49
-
 
 
1
124.6
 83
68m
ECR
State Highway 14, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
/==/
GMR
Gahmar
13:52
-
13:52
-
 
 
1
128.2
 83
69m
ECR
Distt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
KKRH
Karahia Halt
13:54
-
13:54
-
 
 
1
131.9
 83
72m
ECR
Phooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
BWH
Bhadaura
X
13:57
-
13:57
-
 
 
1
136.0
 83
69m
ECR
Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
/==/
USK
Usia Khas Halt
14:00
-
14:00
-
 
 
1
139.7
 83
69m
ECR
Dildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
DLN
Dildarnagar Jn
14:03
-
14:05
-
2m
3
1
144.0
34
 
ECR
Dildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
DRV
Darauli
14:17
-
14:17
-
 
 
1
150.9
 34
70m
ECR
Darauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/==/
ZNA
Zamania
14:29
-
14:29
-
 
 
1
157.5
 34
76m
ECR
Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
BHCL
Bahora Chandil Halt
X
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
1
162.4
 34
72m
ECR
Dhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
DHA
Dheena
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
1
169.9
 34
74m
ECR
Dheena, Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
TLAM
Tulsi Ashram
X
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
1
177.1
 34
77m
ECR
State Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
SLD
Sakaldiha
15:15
-
15:15
-
 
 
1
183.4
 34
82m
ECR
State Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.7
/==/
KCA
Kuchman
X
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
1
191.1
 34
80m
ECR
Kuchman, Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/==/
EOCM
EOCM Cabin
15:32
-
15:32
-
 
 
1
193.1
 34
79m
ECR
Chandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
4.9
/==/
JTHT
Jn Hut DDU
15:39
-
15:39
-
 
 
1
197.2
 34
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
4.10
/==/
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
15:40
-
15:40
-
 
 
1
197.5
 34
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
4.11
/==/
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
1
199.3
 34
82m
ECR
Mughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
5
/==/
DDU
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
X
15:47
-
16:02
-
15m
4,6
1
201.7
23
84m
ECR
Distt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/==/
NEWC
New West Cabin
16:05
-
16:05
-
 
 
1
202.9
 23
81m
ECR
Mughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/==/
BHBV
Block Hut B
X
16:10
-
16:10
-
 
 
1
204.8
 23
 
NR
Mughalsarai Rly. Settlement, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
/==/
VYN
Vyasnagar
X
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
1
208.9
 23
82m
NR
National Highway Pin:221009, Uttar Pradesh
5.4
/==/
BBRM
Baba Bhagwan Ram Halt
X
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
212.1
 23
77m
NR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
5.5
/==/
KEI
Kashi
X
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
214.3
 23
83m
NR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
6
/==/
BSB
Varanasi Jn
16:50
-
17:00
-
10m
1
1
219.8
23
 
NR
Varanasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
6.1
/==/
MUV
Manduadih
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
223.3
 23
80m
NER
Varanasi - 221103, Uttar Pradesh
6.2
%==%
DLWS
Diesel Locomotive Works Rly Siding Varanasi
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
1
225.0
 23
83m
NER
Shivdaspur, Uttar Pradesh
7
%==%
BHLP
Bhulanpur
17:15
-
17:16
-
1m
1
1
225.6
55
86m
NER
, Uttar Pradesh
7.1
%==%
HDT
Hardattpur
X
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
230.8
 55
84m
NER
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.2
%==%
RTB
Raja Talab
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
236.6
 55
81m
NER
PIN -221311, Uttar Pradesh
7.3
%==%
BRWH
Baherwa Halt
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
242.6
 55
83m
NER
Pin:221311, Uttar Pradesh
7.4
%==%
NTU
Nigatpur
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
246.0
 55
89m
NER
Pin:221307, Uttar Pradesh
7.5
%==%
KWH
Kachhwa Road
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
251.2
 55
88m
NER
Kachhwa, Uttar Pradesh
7.6
%==%
KFK
Katka
17:52
-
17:52
-
 
 
1
258.5
 55
89m
NER
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.7
%==%
MBS
Madhosingh
X
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
266.8
 55
91m
NER
District Bhadohi 221301, Uttar Pradesh
7.8
%==%
AHM
Ahimanpur
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
1
270.9
 55
91m
NER
St Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.9
%==%
ALMW
Almau Halt
XO
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
1
274.7
 55
86m
NER
Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8
%==%
GYN
Gyanpur Road
18:15
-
18:16
-
1m
1
1
279.9
33
92m
NER
District Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh
8.1
%==%
SJGH
Sarai Jagdish
X
18:28
-
18:28
-
 
 
1
286.5
 33
 
NER
Semradh Road, Uttar Pradesh
8.2
%==%
JGG
Jangiganj
18:31
-
18:31
-
 
 
1
288.1
 33
 
NER
Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.3
%==%
ATRR
Atraura
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
292.0
 33
 
NER
Unj GT Road Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh
8.4
%==%
BYH
Bhiti
XO
18:48
-
18:48
-
 
 
1
297.6
 33
 
NER
Baraut, Uttar Pradesh
8.5
%==%
HDK
Handia Khas
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
305.1
 33
 
NER
Handia, Uttar Pradesh
8.6
%==%
SDC
Saidabad
19:15
-
19:15
-
 
 
1
312.5
 33
 
NER
221508, Uttar Pradesh
8.7
%==%
RTR
Ramnathpur
19:35
-
19:35
-
 
 
1
323.3
 33
95m
NER
221505, Uttar Pradesh
8.8
%==%
JI
Jhusi
O
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
334.2
 33
 
NER
NH 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.9
%==%
DRGJ
Daraganj
20:02
-
20:02
-
 
 
1
338.0
 33
 
NER
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
9
%==%
ALY
Allahabad City
20:08
-
20:10
-
2m
4
1
341.4
16
89m
NER
Behrana Road Prayagraj 211003, Uttar Pradesh
10
%==%
ALD
Allahabad Jn
X
20:20
-
20:40
-
20m
8
1
344.0
59
 
NCR
Prayagraj 211003, Uttar Pradesh
10.1
/==/
NYN
Naini Jn
20:47
-
20:47
-
 
 
1
351.3
 59
101m
NCR
Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.2
/==/
LKJN
Link Jn Cabin
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
1
352.7
 59
98m
NCR
Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.3
/==/
IDGJ
Iradatganj
X
20:57
-
20:57
-
 
 
1
360.8
 59
99m
NCR
Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.4
/==/
JSR
Jasra
O
21:03
-
21:03
-
 
 
1
366.9
 59
97m
NCR
Jasra, Uttar Pradesh
10.5
/==/
MFX
Madaraha
21:09
-
21:09
-
 
 
1
372.6
 59
103m
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.6
/==/
LOG
Lohgara
X
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
378.9
 59
112m
NCR
Lohgara, Uttar Pradesh
10.7
/==/
BVAR
Bevara
21:22
-
21:22
-
 
 
1
384.9
 59
123m
NCR
Shankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
10.8
/==/
SRJ
Shankargarh
O
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
388.8
 59
132m
NCR
Shankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
10.9
/==/
MJHR
Majhiari
21:35
-
21:35
-
 
 
1
398.3
 59
145m
NCR
National Highway 76, Madhya Pradesh
10.10
/==/
BRG
Bargarh
X
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
1
405.5
 59
166m
NCR
Bargarh, Uttar Pradesh
10.11
/==/
KTDD
Kataiya Dandi
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
411.0
 59
168m
NCR
Kataiya, Uttar Pradesh
10.12
/==/
DBR
Dabhaura
X
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
421.2
 59
199m
NCR
Dabhaura, Madhya Pradesh
10.13
/==/
PNHI
Panhai
XO
22:10
-
22:10
-
 
 
1
432.2
 59
216m
NCR
Manikpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.14
/==/
MKP
Manikpur Jn
X
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
443.8
 59
250m
NCR
Manikpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.15
/==/
BNSP
Bansapahar
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
447.1
 59
 
WCR
Bansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
10.16
/==/
BQF
Barah Muafi
X
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
451.6
 59
264m
WCR
Barahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
10.17
/==/
MKD
Markundi
X
22:38
-
22:38
-
 
 
1
459.8
 59
268m
WCR
State Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
10.18
/==/
TKYR
Tikaria
22:45
-
22:45
-
 
 
1
467.6
 59
283m
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
10.19
/==/
EDA
Itwan Dundaila
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
475.2
 59
320m
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
10.20
/==/
MJG
Majhagawan
X
22:59
-
22:59
-
 
 
1
480.6
 59
 
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
10.21
/==/
CTHR
Chitahra
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
486.1
 59
 
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
10.22
/==/
KTHA
Khutaha
23:12
-
23:12
-
 
 
1
493.9
 59
332m
WCR
485666, Madhya Pradesh
10.23
/==/
JTW
Jaitwar
23:20
-
23:20
-
 
 
1
501.3
 59
 
WCR
Jaitwar Distt. Satna, Madhya Pradesh
10.24
/==/
HATI
Hati
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
507.6
 59
317m
WCR
Bhad, Madhya Pradesh
10.25
/==/
SAGM
Sagma
X
23:33
-
23:33
-
 
 
1
514.7
 59
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
11
/==/
STA
Satna Jn
X
23:40
-
23:50
-
10m
1
1
521.4
84
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
11.1
%==%
LGCE
Lagargawan
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
532.9
 84
319m
WCR
Lagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
11.2
%==%
UHR
Unchhera
X
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
542.5
 84
 
WCR
Unchhera, Madhya Pradesh
11.3
%==%
MYR
Maihar
00:15
-
00:15
-
 
 
2
556.8
 84
353m
WCR
Maihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
11.4
%==%
BUU
Bhadanpur
X
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
570.3
 84
 
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
11.5
%==%
UDR
Amdara
X
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
582.9
 84
 
WCR
National Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
11.6
%==%
PKRD
Pakaria Road
X
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
592.6
 84
 
WCR
Pakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
11.7
%==%
JKE
Jukehi
00:48
-
00:48
-
 
 
2
602.4
 84
 
WCR
Jhukehi Pin:485773, Madhya Pradesh
11.8
%==%
XX-JKEB
Jukehi Bypass Cabin
XO
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
2
605.2
 84
 
WCR
Dist - Satna, Madhya Pradesh
11.9
%==%
PTWA
Patwara
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
610.7
 84
 
WCR
Distric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
12
%==%
KTE
Katni Jn
01:00
-
01:05
-
5m
5
2
619.8
73
387m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
12.1
/==/
KTES
Katni South
X
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
621.7
 73
 
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
12.2
/==/
MDRR
Madhavnagar Road
X
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
2
625.1
 73
396m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
12.3
/==/
NWR
Niwar
X
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
633.0
 73
413m
WCR
483442, Madhya Pradesh
12.4
/==/
SNRR
Sansarpur
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
640.8
 73
436m
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
12.5
/==/
SBD
Sleemanabad Road
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
647.7
 73
434m
WCR
Distt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
12.6
/==/
DDCE
Dundi
X
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
2
657.2
 73
417m
WCR
Dundi, Madhya Pradesh
12.7
/==/
SHR
Sihora Road
X
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
2
672.2
 73
388m
WCR
Jabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
12.8
/==/
GSPR
Gosalpur
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
683.2
 73
395m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.9
/==/
DOE
Deori
X
02:06
-
02:06
-
 
 
2
693.7
 73
390m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.10
/==/
ADTL
Adhartal
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
2
702.5
 73
391m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
13
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur Jn
X
02:20
-
02:40
-
20m
1
2
710.6
59
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.1
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
714.0
 59
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
13.2
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
716.6
 59
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
13.3
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
X
02:57
-
02:57
-
 
 
2
727.2
 59
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.4
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
X
03:10
-
03:10
-
 
 
2
740.3
 59
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.5
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
X
03:22
-
03:22
-
 
 
2
751.8
 59
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
13.6
/==/
SRID
Shridham
X
03:34
-
03:34
-
 
 
2
763.6
 59
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.7
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
03:50
-
03:50
-
 
 
2
779.0
 59
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.8
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
X
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
783.4
 59
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.9
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
04:00
-
04:00
-
 
 
2
789.0
 59
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.10
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
XO
04:06
-
04:06
-
 
 
2
794.8
 59
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
13.11
/==/
KY
Kareli
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
810.6
 59
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.12
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
X
04:31
-
04:31
-
 
 
2
819.2
 59
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.13
/==/
BNE
Bohani
X
04:38
-
04:38
-
 
 
2
826.2
 59
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.14
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
X
04:51
-
04:51
-
 
 
2
839.1
 59
353m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.15
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
05:05
-
05:05
-
 
 
2
853.0
 59
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.16
/==/
JHT
Junehta
05:16
-
05:16
-
 
 
2
863.2
 59
353m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13.17
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
05:22
-
05:22
-
 
 
2
869.6
 59
353m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13.18
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
X
05:41
-
05:41
-
 
 
2
888.3
 59
339m
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
13.19
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
X
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
2
896.7
 59
338m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13.20
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
X
05:59
-
05:59
-
 
 
2
906.2
 59
340m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13.21
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
XO
06:09
-
06:09
-
 
 
2
916.1
 59
336m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13.22
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
X
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
2
929.2
 59
337m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13.23
%==%
SQL
Sontalai
O
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
936.2
 59
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13.24
/==/
GRO
Gurra
06:39
-
06:39
-
 
 
2
945.2
 59
327m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
14
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
XO
06:50
-
07:00
-
10m
6
2
955.8
63
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
14.1
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
07:01
-
07:01
-
 
 
2
956.8
 63
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
14.2
/==/
JHP
Jujharpur
07:03
-
07:03
-
 
 
2
958.7
 63
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
14.3
/==/
KRTH
Kiratgarh
X
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
2
966.5
 63
369m
CR
Itarsi District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
14.4
/==/
KSLA
Kesla
X
07:16
-
07:16
-
 
 
2
972.2
 63
410m
CR
NH69, Madhya Pradesh
14.5
/==/
TAKU
Taku
XO
07:21
-
07:21
-
 
 
2
978.2
 63
390m
CR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
14.6
/==/
SAHL
Saheli
X
07:25
-
07:25
-
 
 
2
982.2
 63
388m
CR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
14.7
/==/
KQE
Kala Akhar
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
2
988.8
 63
376m
CR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
14.8
/==/
POX
Pola Patthar
X
07:37
-
07:37
-
 
 
2
995.2
 63
392m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
14.9
/==/
DOH
Dhodramohar
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
2
1003.5
 63
377m
CR
460440, Madhya Pradesh
14.10
/==/