Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

रेलफैनों की तो बात ही कुछ और है

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Mon Sep 23 17:17:06 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1326074-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing;
Entry# 3414445-0

11096/Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa Express (PT)
પુણે - અમદાવાદ અહિંસા એક્સપ્રેસ     पुणे - अहमदाबाद अहिंसा एक्सप्रेस

PUNE/Pune Junction --> BH/Bharuch Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▶️ Reschedule to leave Pune at 02.00 hrs on 12.07.18 instead of 19.50 hrs on 11.07.18.
Wed Jul 11, 2018 (02:27PM)
Inaugural Run
Tue Jan 01, 1991
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Updated: Jul 01 (18:04) by Keshav K rf™^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 3.6/5 (28 votes)
cleanliness - good (5)
punctuality - good (5)
food - average (4)
ticket avbl - good (5)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - good (4)
safety - good (5)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
S10
  4
 S9
  5
 S8
  6
 S7
  7
 S6
  8
 S5
  9
 S4
 10
 S3
 11
 S2
 12
 S1
 13
 A1
 14
 H1
 15
 B6
 16
 B5
 17
 B4
 18
 B3
 19
 B2
 20
 B1
 21
GEN
 22
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Pune Jn and Bharuch Jn.
Travel Time: 8h 51m    10 halts    Distance: 455 km    Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between ST/Surat and BRC/Vadodara Junction
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 19:50
Platform# 5
   W   
PUNE/Pune Jn 
Arrives @ 04:41 +1 night
Platform# 3
    T  
BH/Bharuch Jn 

10 halts. 95 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Bharuch Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Arrival Time Changed. Slowed down by: 1m.
10 halts. 95 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Bharuch Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
PUNE
Pune Jn
-
19:50
-
5
1
0.0
71
 
CR
Pune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
SVJR
Shivajinagar
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
2.4
 71
552m
CR
Pune 411005, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
KK
Khadki
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
6.0
 71
563m
CR
Pune 411003, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
DAPD
Dapodi
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
8.2
 71
559m
CR
Pune 411012, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
KSWD
Kasarwadi
X
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
11.5
 71
558m
CR
Pune 411034, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
PMP
Pimpri
20:02
-
20:02
-
 
 
1
14.1
 71
569m
CR
Pune 411018, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
CCH
Chinchwad
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
1
16.4
 71
574m
CR
Pune 411033, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
AKRD
Akurdi
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
19.5
 71
585m
CR
Pune 411044, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
DEHR
Dehu Road
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
24.5
 71
611m
CR
Dehu 412101, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
BGWI
Begdewadi
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
28.1
 71
594m
CR
Talegaon, Maharashtra
1.10
/==/
SLRW
Shelarwadi Cabin
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
28.4
 71
594m
CR
Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
1.11
/==/
GRWD
Ghorawadi
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
31.1
 71
596m
CR
Ghorawadi, Maharashtra
1.12
/==/
TGN
Talegaon
X
20:19
-
20:19
-
 
 
1
34.1
 71
621m
CR
Talegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
1.13
/==/
VDN
Vadgaon
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
38.2
 71
623m
CR
Vadgaon, Maharashtra
1.14
/==/
KNHE
Kanhe
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
43.2
 71
627m
CR
Kanhe, Maharashtra
1.15
/==/
KMST
Kamshet
X
20:31
-
20:31
-
 
 
1
47.8
 71
612m
CR
Dist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
1.16
/==/
MVL
Malavli
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
55.8
 71
618m
CR
Malavli 410405, Maharashtra
1.17
/==/
LNLX
Lonavala Yard
20:43
-
20:43
-
 
 
1
62.0
 71
621m
CR
Lonavala, Maharashtra
2
/==/
LNL
Lonavala
20:44
-
20:45
-
1m
2
1
63.7
39
623m
CR
Lonavala 410401, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
KAD
Khandala
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
1
67.4
 39
549m
CR
Khandala 410301, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
MHLC
Monkey Hill Cabin
X
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
72.4
 39
414m
CR
Khandala, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
TKW
Thakurvadi Cabin
X
21:08
-
21:08
-
 
 
1
78.5
 39
290m
CR
Khandala, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
JBC
Jambrung Cabin
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
81.5
 39
194m
CR
Thakurvadi, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
PDI
Palasdhari
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
88.4
 39
 
CR
Dist Raigad, Maharashtra
3
/==/
KJT
Karjat Jn
O
21:28
-
21:30
-
2m
2
1
91.5
59
56m
CR
Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
BVS
Bhivpuri Road
21:37
-
21:37
-
 
 
1
98.2
 59
47m
CR
Maharashtra 410201, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
NRL
Neral Jn
X
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
104.9
 59
 
CR
Neral-410101 Tal - Karjat Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
SHLU
Shelu
X
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
109.1
 59
39m
CR
Dist-Raigad, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
VGI
Vangani
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
113.0
 59
 
CR
Maharashtra 421503, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
BUD
Badlapur
X
22:03
-
22:03
-
 
 
1
123.9
 59
24m
CR
Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
CHKLL
Chikhloli Halt
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
126.4
 59
 
CR
3.7
/==/
ABH
Ambernath
22:10
-
22:10
-
 
 
1
131.6
 59
21m
CR
Maharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
3.8
/==/
ULNR
Ulhasnagar
22:13
-
22:13
-
 
 
1
134.0
 59
 
CR
Ulhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
3.9
/==/
VLDI
Vithalwadi
X
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
135.8
 59
 
CR
Vitthalwadi, Maharashtra
4
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Jn
X
22:17
-
22:20
-
3m
7
1
138.0
31
 
CR
Kalyan 421301, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
138.8
 31
8m
CR
Kalyan - 421306, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
THK
Thakurli
X
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
141.6
 31
15m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
DI
Dombivli
22:30
-
22:30
-
 
 
1
143.1
 31
13m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
DDCL
Dombivli Control Cabin
22:32
-
22:32
-
 
 
1
144.1
 31
7m
CR
Dist. - Thane, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
X
22:32
-
22:32
-
 
 
1
144.4
 31
4m
CR
Dombivli - 421202, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
UBCN
Ulhas Bridge Cabin
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
148.1
 31
3m
CR
Bhiwandi, Maharashtra
5
/==/
BIRD
Bhiwandi Road
22:48
-
22:50
-
2m
--
1
152.4
30
24m
CR
Dist-Thane 421302, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
KHBV
Kharbav
23:06
-
23:06
-
 
 
1
160.6
 30
5m
CR
Maharashtra 421302, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
KARD
Kaman Road
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
168.8
 30
21m
CR
Section 2, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
JCNR
Juchandra
23:34
-
23:34
-
 
 
1
174.4
 30
4m
CR
NH 8, Maharashtra
6
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
X
23:45
-
23:50
-
5m
6
1
179.7
56
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
6.1
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
183.8
 56
5m
WR
401209, Maharashtra
6.2
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
185.8
 56
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
6.3
/==/
VR
Virar
23:59
-
23:59
-
 
 
1
188.1
 56
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
6.4
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
196.6
 56
3m
WR
401303, Maharashtra
6.5
/==/
SAH
Saphale
O
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
204.3
 56
7m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
6.6
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
00:23
-
00:23
-
 
 
2
210.8
 56
8m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
6.7
/==/
PLG
Palghar
00:32
-
00:32
-
 
 
2
219.2
 56
19m
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
6.8
/==/
UOI
Umroli
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
225.6
 56
8m
WR
Umroli - 401501, Maharashtra
6.9
/==/
BOR
Boisar
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
230.4
 56
16m
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
6.10
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
239.9
 56
12m
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
7
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
X
01:08
-
01:10
-
2m
1
2
252.2
88
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
7.1
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
263.3
 88
14m
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
7.2
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
268.2
 88
16m
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
7.3
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
X
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
272.5
 88
24m
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
7.4
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
01:27
-
01:27
-
 
 
2
277.8
 88
21m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
7.5
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
289.4
 88
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
7.6
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
X
01:39
-
01:39
-
 
 
2
294.2
 88
28m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
8
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
01:43
-
01:45
-
2m
1
2
300.7
61
27m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
8.1
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
X
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
307.4
 61
22m
WR
Patan, Gujarat
8.2
/==/
UVD
Udvada
01:55
-
01:55
-
 
 
2
310.3
 61
20m
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
8.3
/==/
PAD
Pardi
X
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
316.2
 61
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
8.4
/==/
ATUL
Atul
X
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
320.2
 61
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
9
/==/
BL
Valsad
X
02:11
-
02:13
-
2m
2
2
326.9
49
12m
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
9.1
/==/
DGI
Dungri
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
335.8
 49
18m
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
9.2
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
X
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
340.9
 49
15m
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
9.3
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
O
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
345.0
 49
 
WR
Tal. Gandevi Dist. Navsari - 396321, Gujarat
9.4
/==/
AML
Amalsad
XO
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
350.4
 49
14m
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
9.5
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
354.2
 49
18m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
9.6
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
X
02:51
-
02:51
-
 
 
2
357.6
 49
16m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
9.7
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
361.5
 49
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
9.8
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
X
02:57
-
02:57
-
 
 
2
362.8
 49
15m
WR
Gandhi Smriti Navsari, Gujarat
10
/==/
NVS
Navsari
X
03:01
-
03:03
-
2m
1
2
366.0
38
14m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
10.1
/==/
MRL
Maroli
X
03:16
-
03:16
-
 
 
2
374.5
 38
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
10.2
/==/
SCH
Sachin
03:27
-
03:27
-
 
 
2
381.1
 38
12m
WR
Kansad Road Sachin, Gujarat
10.3
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
03:35
-
03:35
-
 
 
2
386.2
 38
13m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
10.4
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
X
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
2
388.6
 38
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
10.5
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
391.9
 38
14m
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
11
/==/
ST
Surat
X
03:50
-
03:55
-
5m
1
2
395.9
77
18m
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
11.1
/==/
URN
Utran
03:58
-
03:58
-
 
 
2
399.6
 77
15m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
11.2
/==/
KSE
Kosad
04:00
-
04:00
-
 
 
2
402.9
 77
16m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
11.3
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
X
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
406.4
 77
19m
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
11.4
/==/
SYN
Sayan
04:06
-
04:06
-
 
 
2
409.5
 77
21m
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
11.5
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
04:11
-
04:11
-
 
 
2
416.7
 77
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
11.6
/==/
KIM
Kim
X
04:13
-
04:13
-
 
 
2
419.5
 77
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
11.7
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
X
04:19
-
04:19
-
 
 
2
427.3
 77
28m
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
11.8
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
431.6
 77
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
11.9
/==/
PAO
Panoli
X
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
2
435.5
 77
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
11.10
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
X
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
440.1
 77
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
11.11
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
445.7
 77
20m
WR
Ankleshwar, Gujarat
11.12
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
X
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
446.5
 77
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
12
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
04:41
-
04:43
-
2m
3
2
455.0
71
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
12.1
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
2
456.3
 71
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
12.2
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
04:48
-
04:48
-
 
 
2
460.7
 71
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
12.3
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
X
04:53
-
04:53
-
 
 
2
467.2
 71
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
12.4
/==/
VRE
Varediya
X
04:59
-
04:59
-
 
 
2
474.2
 71
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
12.5
/==/
PLJ
Palej
X
05:05
-
05:05
-
 
 
2
480.6
 71
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
12.6
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
05:11
-
05:11
-
 
 
2
487.6
 71
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
12.7
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
X
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
495.8
 71
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
12.8
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
05:24
-
05:24
-
 
 
2
503.5
 71
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
12.9
/==/
ITA
Itola
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
2
507.5
 71
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
12.10
/==/
VRM
Varnama
X
05:31
-
05:31
-
 
 
2
511.3
 71
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
12.11
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
X
05:36
-
05:36
-
 
 
2
517.0
 71
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
12.12
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
05:40
-
05:40
-
 
 
2
522.6
 71
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
13
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
05:43
-
05:48
-
5m
3
2
525.6
67
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
13.1
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
05:52
-
05:52
-
 
 
2
529.8
 67
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
13.2
/==/
BDA
Vadodara C Cabin
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
2
531.8
 67
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
13.3
/==/
BJW
Bajva
05:55
-
05:55
-
 
 
2
532.9
 67
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
13.4
/==/
KRCA
Karachiya Yard
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
2
535.1
 67
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
13.5
/==/
RNO
Ranoli
X
05:59
-
05:59
-
 
 
2
538.2
 67
40m
WR
Vadodara District, Gujarat
13.6
/==/
NDR
Nandesari
O
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
2
540.5
 67
41m
WR
Nandesari, Gujarat
13.7
/==/
VDA
Vasad Jn
06:06
-
06:06
-
 
 
2
545.8
 67
40m
WR
Vasad, Gujarat
13.8
/==/
ADD
Adas Road
X
06:10
-
06:10
-
 
 
2
550.5
 67
43m
WR
National Highway 8, Gujarat
13.9
/==/
VXD
Vadod
X
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
2
554.5
 67
45m
WR
Anand District, Gujarat
14
/==/
ANND
Anand Jn
06:20
-
06:22
-
2m
3
2
561.1
75
 
WR
Anand - 388001, Gujarat
14.1
/==/
XX-ANNC
Anand Chord Cabin
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
2
561.9
 75
 
WR
Anand, Gujarat
14.2
/==/
KBRV
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn
X
06:28
-
06:28
-
 
 
2
568.8
 75
39m
WR
Kanjari, Gujarat
14.3
/==/
UTD
Utarsanda
X
06:33
-
06:33
-
 
 
2
574.4
 75
41m
WR
Uttarsanda, Gujarat
15
/==/
ND
Nadiad Jn
X
06:37
-
06:39
-
2m
2
2
579.8
42
 
WR
Nadiad - 387002, Gujarat
15.1
/==/
GTE
Gothaj
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
2
588.9
 42
33m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
15.2
/==/
MHD
Mahemdavad Kheda Road
07:04
-
07:04
-
 
 
2
597.4
 42
35m
WR
Dist.Kheda - 387130, Gujarat
15.3
/==/
NEP
Nenpur
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
2
601.2
 42
37m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
15.4
/==/
KANJ
Kanij
X
07:14
-
07:14
-
 
 
2
604.4
 42
39m
WR
387120 ., Gujarat
15.5
/==/
BJD
Barejadi Nandej
X
07:21
-
07:21
-
 
 
2
608.8
 42
39m
WR
Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
15.6
/==/
GER
Geratpur
07:26
-
07:26
-
 
 
2
612.1
 42
41m
WR
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
15.7
/==/
VY
Vatva Yard
07:32
-
07:32
-
 
 
2
616.7
 42
45m
WR
Near Vatva Diesel Loco Shed, Gujarat
15.8
/==/
VTA
Vatva
X
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
2
617.5
 42
48m
WR
Dist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
15.9
/==/
MAN
Maninagar
07:40
-
07:40
-
 
 
2
622.2
 42
50m
WR
Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
15.10
/==/
KKEC
Kankaria South Cabin
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
2
623.6
 42
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
15.11
/==/
KKF
Kankaria
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
2
623.6
 42
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
16
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
07:45
-
-
1
2
625.6
-
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy