Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Western Railway :- Dil Bole Baar Baar WR. WR - Abdul Rehman

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Thu Oct 17 20:32:22 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

12833/Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Express (PT)
અમદાવાદ - હાવરા સુપરફાસ્ટ એક્સપ્રેસ     अहमदाबाद - हावड़ा सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

ADI/Ahmedabad Junction --> TATA/Tatanagar Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▶️ One Rake have Reverse CC .. Only AC Coach Near Guard/SLR Coach ▶️ MIL is Milk Van, not a Military Coach ➡️ दिनांक 27 जुलाई, 2019 को अहमदाबाद से चलने वाली गाडी संख्या 12833 अहमदाबाद-हावडा एक्सप्रेस 04 घंटे देरी से रवाना होगी
Mon Jul 29, 2019 (02:03PM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Jul 01 (16:55) by Sandip Madhu~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA ; 5 Dedicated Rakes
Rating: 3.1/5 (140 votes)
cleanliness - average (23)
punctuality - good (25)
food - average (23)
ticket avbl - average (23)
u/r coach - average (10)
railfanning - good (22)
safety - good (24)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 B2
  4
 B1
  5
 A2
  6
 A1
  7
S13
  8
S12
  9
 PC
 10
S11
 11
S10
 12
 S9
 13
 S8
 14
 S7
 15
 S6
 16
 S5
 17
 S4
 18
 S3
 19
 S2
 20
 S1
 21
GEN
 22
SLR
 23
MIL
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Ahmedabad Jn and Tatanagar Jn is 43 km (2%) shorter.
Travel Time: 33h 0m    58 halts    Distance: 1837 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 00:15
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
ADI/Ahmedabad Jn 
Arrives @ 09:15 +1 night
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
TATA/Tatanagar Jn 

58 halts. 302 intermediate Stations between Ahmedabad Junction and Tatanagar Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
58 halts. 302 intermediate Stations between Ahmedabad Junction and Tatanagar Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
-
00:15
-
7
1
0.0
22
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
1.1
/==/
KKF
Kankaria
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
1
2.0
 22
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
1.2
/==/
KKEC
Kankaria South Cabin
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
1
2.0
 22
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
2
/==/
MAN
Maninagar
00:24
-
00:26
-
2m
2
1
3.4
67
50m
WR
Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
2.1
/==/
VTA
Vatva
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
1
8.1
 67
48m
WR
Dist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
2.2
/==/
VY
Vatva Yard
X
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
1
8.9
 67
45m
WR
Near Vatva Diesel Loco Shed, Gujarat
2.3
/==/
GER
Geratpur
00:35
-
00:35
-
 
 
1
13.5
 67
41m
WR
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
2.4
/==/
BJD
Barejadi Nandej
X
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
1
16.8
 67
39m
WR
Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
2.5
/==/
KANJ
Kanij
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
1
21.1
 67
39m
WR
387120 ., Gujarat
2.6
/==/
NEP
Nenpur
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
1
24.3
 67
37m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
2.7
/==/
MHD
Mahemdavad Kheda Road
00:48
-
00:48
-
 
 
1
28.2
 67
35m
WR
Dist.Kheda - 387130, Gujarat
2.8
/==/
GTE
Gothaj
X
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
1
36.7
 67
33m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
3
/==/
ND
Nadiad Jn
01:04
-
01:06
-
2m
1
1
45.8
63
 
WR
Nadiad - 387002, Gujarat
3.1
/==/
UTD
Utarsanda
X
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
1
51.2
 63
41m
WR
Uttarsanda, Gujarat
3.2
/==/
KBRV
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn
X
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
1
56.8
 63
39m
WR
Kanjari, Gujarat
3.3
/==/
XX-ANNC
Anand Chord Cabin
01:23
-
01:23
-
 
 
1
63.7
 63
 
WR
Anand, Gujarat
4
|--|
ANND
Anand Jn
X
01:24
-
01:26
-
2m
4
1
64.5
41
 
WR
Anand - 388001, Gujarat
4.1
/==/
VXD
Vadod
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
1
71.1
 41
45m
WR
Anand District, Gujarat
4.2
/==/
ADD
Adas Road
X
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
1
75.1
 41
43m
WR
National Highway 8, Gujarat
4.3
/==/
VDA
Vasad Jn
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
1
79.8
 41
40m
WR
Vasad, Gujarat
4.4
/==/
NDR
Nandesari
X
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
1
85.1
 41
41m
WR
Nandesari, Gujarat
4.5
/==/
RNO
Ranoli
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
1
87.3
 41
40m
WR
Vadodara District, Gujarat
4.6
/==/
KRCA
Karachiya Yard
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
1
90.5
 41
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.7
/==/
BJW
Bajva
O
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
1
92.7
 41
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.8
/--/
BDA
Vadodara C Cabin
02:09
-
02:09
-
 
 
1
93.8
 41
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.9
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
X
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
1
94.8
 41
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
02:17
-
02:24
-
7m
1
1
99.1
88
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
5.1
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
1
102.0
 88
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
X
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
1
107.7
 88
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
VRM
Varnama
X
02:34
-
02:34
-
 
 
1
113.3
 88
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.4
/==/
ITA
Itola
02:36
-
02:36
-
 
 
1
117.2
 88
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
5.5
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
X
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
1
121.2
 88
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
5.6
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
X
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
1
128.9
 88
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
5.7
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
X
02:50
-
02:50
-
 
 
1
137.0
 88
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
5.8
/==/
PLJ
Palej
X
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
1
144.1
 88
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
5.9
/==/
VRE
Varediya
X
02:59
-
02:59
-
 
 
1
150.4
 88
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
5.10
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
X
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
1
157.4
 88
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
5.11
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
1
163.9
 88
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
5.12
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
03:11
-
03:11
-
 
 
1
168.3
 88
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
6
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
X
03:12
-
03:14
-
2m
4
1
169.6
58
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
6.1
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
1
178.2
 58
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
6.2
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
X
03:24
-
03:24
-
 
 
1
178.9
 58
20m
WR
Ankleshwar, Gujarat
6.3
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
X
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
1
184.6
 58
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
6.4
/==/
PAO
Panoli
03:34
-
03:34
-
 
 
1
189.2
 58
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
6.5
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
X
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
1
193.0
 58
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
6.6
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
X
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
1
197.4
 58
28m
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
6.7
/==/
KIM
Kim
03:51
-
03:51
-
 
 
1
205.2
 58
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
6.8
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
X
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
1
208.0
 58
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
6.9
/==/
SYN
Sayan
X
04:01
-
04:01
-
 
 
1
215.1
 58
21m
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
6.10
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
X
04:04
-
04:04
-
 
 
1
218.2
 58
19m
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
6.11
/==/
KSE
Kosad
X
04:08
-
04:08
-
 
 
1
221.7
 58
16m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
6.12
/==/
URN
Utran
04:11
-
04:11
-
 
 
1
225.1
 58
15m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
7
/==/
ST
Surat
X
04:15
-
04:20
-
5m
2,3
1
228.8
20
18m
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
8
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
04:32
-
04:34
-
2m
3
1
232.8
65
14m
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
8.1
/==/
XX-UDNC
Udhna Chord Cabin
X
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
1
236.0
 65
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
8.2
/==/
NOL
Niyol
X
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
1
240.4
 65
21m
WR
Dakhanwada Road Shedhaw, Gujarat
8.3
/==/
CHM
Chalthan
04:45
-
04:45
-
 
 
1
244.3
 65
21m
WR
Kadodra, Gujarat
8.4
/==/
BGMR
Bagumra
X
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
1
248.7
 65
23m
WR
National Highway 6, Gujarat
8.5
/==/
GGAR
Gangadhara
04:53
-
04:53
-
 
 
1
253.8
 65
27m
WR
Kareli, Gujarat
9
/==/
BIY
Bardoli
04:59
-
05:01
-
2m
1
1
260.0
52
35m
WR
Near Bardoli Sugar Factory Bardoli, Gujarat
9.1
/==/
TBV
Timbarva
05:09
-
05:09
-
 
 
1
266.8
 52
35m
WR
Timberva, Gujarat
9.2
/==/
MGRL
Mangrolla
X
05:12
-
05:12
-
 
 
1
269.5
 52
36m
WR
Pipariya, Gujarat
10
/==/
MID
Madhi
05:18
-
05:20
-
2m
2
1
274.8
50
45m
WR
Madhi, Gujarat
10.1
/==/
KRAI
Kaher
05:26
-
05:26
-
 
 
1
280.2
 50
55m
WR
Kaher, Gujarat
10.2
/==/
LTV
Lotarva
X
05:30
-
05:30
-
 
 
1
282.8
 50
56m
WR
Sankr Main Rd, Gujarat
11
/==/
VYA
Vyara
05:38
-
05:40
-
2m
2
1
289.8
68
90m
WR
Vyara, Gujarat
11.1
/==/
KKRD
Kikakui Road
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
1
301.2
 68
114m
WR
Gujarat 394650, Gujarat
11.2
/==/
DSD
Dosvada
X
05:52
-
05:52
-
 
 
1
303.8
 68
122m
WR
National Highway 6, Gujarat
11.3
/==/
USD
Ukai Songadh
05:56
-
05:56
-
 
 
1
308.5
 68
144m
WR
Songadh, Gujarat
11.4
/==/
LKKD
Lakkad Kot
06:03
-
06:03
-
 
 
1
315.7
 68
122m
WR
Gujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
11.5
/==/
BBAI
Bhadbhunja
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
1
320.6
 68
126m
WR
Gujarat 394375, Gujarat
12
/==/
NWU
Navapur
X
06:17
-
06:22
-
5m
2
1
331.8
60
123m
WR
Navapur, Maharashtra
12.1
/==/
KFF
Kolde
06:32
-
06:32
-
 
 
1
342.0
 60
160m
WR
Gangapur, Maharashtra
12.2
/==/
CPD
Chinchpada
06:39
-
06:39
-
 
 
1
348.6
 60
178m
WR
Gangapur, Maharashtra
12.3
/==/
KHTG
Khatgaon
X
06:48
-
06:48
-
 
 
1
358.1
 60
178m
WR
State Highway 5, Maharashtra
12.4
/==/
KBH
Khandbara
06:57
-
06:57
-
 
 
1
367.0
 60
198m
WR
Khandbara, Maharashtra
12.5
/==/
BAWD
Bhadwad
07:04
-
07:04
-
 
 
1
373.6
 60
213m
WR
Bhadwad, Maharashtra
12.6
/==/
DWD
Dhekwad
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
1
380.5
 60
209m
WR
State Highway 5, Maharashtra
13
/==/
NDB
Nandurbar
07:20
-
07:25
-
5m
2
1
389.6
52
203m
WR
Nandurbar, Maharashtra
13.1
/==/
CUE
Choupale
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
1
394.7
 52
208m
WR
Nehru Nagar, Maharashtra
13.2
/==/
TISI
Tisi
07:40
-
07:40
-
 
 
1
402.5
 52
186m
WR
State Highway 7, Maharashtra
13.3
/==/
RNL
Ranala
07:51
-
07:51
-
 
 
1
412.0
 52
164m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
14
/==/
DDE
Dondaicha
08:05
-
08:07
-
2m
2
1
424.0
51
163m
WR
Dondaicha- 425408, Maharashtra
14.1
/==/
VKH
Vikhran
08:17
-
08:17
-
 
 
1
432.1
 51
176m
WR
MSH1, Maharashtra
14.2
/==/
SNSL
Sonshelu
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
1
437.6
 51
190m
WR
MSH1, Maharashtra
15
/==/
SNK
Sindkheda
08:30
-
08:31
-
1m
2
1
443.4
58
178m
WR
State Highway 11, Maharashtra
15.1
/==/
HOL
Hol
08:40
-
08:40
-
 
 
1
451.7
 58
185m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
15.2
/==/
NDN
Nardana
08:45
-
08:45
-
 
 
1
456.6
 58
 
WR
425404, Maharashtra
15.3
/==/
BEW
Betawad
08:52
-
08:52
-
 
 
1
463.4
 58
178m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
15.4
/==/
PDP
Padse
X
08:58
-
08:58
-
 
 
1
469.0
 58
185m
WR
Dhule, Maharashtra
15.5
/==/
BRTK
Bhortek
09:06
-
09:06
-
 
 
1
476.9
 58
180m
WR
Dist. Jalgaon, Maharashtra
16
/==/
AN
Amalner
09:14
-
09:17
-
3m
2
1
484.9
55
186m
WR
425401., Maharashtra
16.1
/==/
TKHE
Takarkhede
X
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
1
496.4
 55
203m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
16.2
/==/
BHNE
Bhone
X
09:37
-
09:37
-
 
 
1
503.0
 55
198m
WR
State Highway 185, Maharashtra
17
/==/
DXG
Dharangaon
09:44
-
09:46
-
2m
2
1
509.9
36
216m
WR
Dharangaon, Maharashtra
17.1
/==/
CHLK
Chavalkhede
X
09:58
-
09:58
-
 
 
1
517.0
 36
196m
WR
Pin Code - 425104 ., Maharashtra
17.2
/==/
PLD
Paldhi
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
1
528.4
 36
208m
WR
425103 ., Maharashtra
18
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
X
10:35
-
10:40
-
5m
1
1
539.6
58
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
18.1
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
10:48
-
10:48
-
 
 
1
547.1
 58
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
18.2
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
10:52
-
10:52
-
 
 
1
551.3
 58
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
19
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
XO
11:05
-
11:10
-
5m
4
1
563.7
70
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
19.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
11:11
-
11:11
-
 
 
1
564.9
 70
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
19.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
11:12
-
11:12
-
 
 
1
566.5
 70
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
19.3
/==/
BSCN
Bhusaval C Cabin
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
1
567.9
 70
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
19.4
/==/
VNA
Varangaon
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
1
576.4
 70
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
19.5
/==/
ACG
Achegaon
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
1
582.1
 70
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
19.6
/==/
BDWD
Bodwad
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
1
594.0
 70
295m
CR
Bodwad, Maharashtra
19.7
/==/
KLHD
Kolhadi
11:40
-
11:40
-
 
 
1
598.9
 70
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
19.8
/==/
KMKD
Khamkhed
X
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
1
604.8
 70
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
20
/==/
MKU
Malkapur
X
11:53
-
11:55
-
2m
2
1
613.8
73
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
20.1
/==/
WADO
Wadoda
12:01
-
12:01
-
 
 
1
621.6
 73
253m
CR
NH 6, Maharashtra
20.2
/==/
BIS
Biswa Bridge
X
12:07
-
12:07
-
 
 
1
627.8
 73
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
20.3
/==/
KJL
Khumgaon Burti
12:12
-
12:12
-
 
 
1
634.1
 73
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
21
/==/
NN
Nandura
12:18
-
12:20
-
2m
2
1
641.6
91
268m
CR
Nandura, Maharashtra
21.1
/==/
XX-JMOB
Jalamb Outer B Cabin
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
1
653.3
 91
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
22
/==/
JM
Jalamb Jn
12:28
-
12:30
-
2m
2
1
653.7
41
 
CR
Jalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
22.1
/==/
XX-JMOA
Jalamb Outer A Cabin
12:31
-
12:31
-
 
 
1
654.2
 41
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
23
/==/
SEG
Shegaon
X
12:48
-
12:50
-
2m
2
1
666.1
64
281m
CR
Shegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
23.1
/==/
NGZ
Shri Kshetra Nagjhari
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
1
674.0
 64
274m
CR
Dist. Buldana, Maharashtra
23.2
/==/
PS
Paras
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
1
683.3
 64
282m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
23.3
/==/
GAO
Gaigaon
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
1
691.0
 64
301m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
24
/==/
AK
Akola Jn
13:25
-
13:30
-
5m
2
1
703.2
80
 
CR
Akola-444001, Maharashtra
24.1
/==/
AKB
Akola B Cabin
13:30
-
13:30
-
 
 
1
703.7
 80
283m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
24.2
/==/
YAD
Yeulkhed
13:35
-
13:35
-
 
 
1
710.5
 80
296m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
24.3
/==/
BGN
Borgaon
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
1
721.5
 80
306m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
24.4
/==/
KTP
Katepurna
X
13:50
-
13:50
-
 
 
1
730.2
 80
293m
CR
National Highway 6, Maharashtra
25
/==/
MZR
Murtizapur Jn
XO
13:58
-
14:00
-
2m
2
1
740.4
50
303m
CR
Murtajapur, Maharashtra
25.1
/==/
MANA
Mana
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
1
752.6
 50
293m
CR
MANA dist Akola, Maharashtra
25.2
/==/
MNDA
Mandura
X
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
1
758.6
 50
303m
CR
Murtizapur, Maharashtra
25.3
/==/
KUM
Kuram
14:31
-
14:31
-
 
 
1
766.0
 50
308m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
25.4
/==/
TKI
Takli
14:40
-
14:40
-
 
 
1
773.7
 50
331m
CR
Dist Amravati, Maharashtra
25.5
/==/
BDRW
Badnera Wagon Repair Workshop
14:47
-
14:47
-
 
 
1
779.7
 50
330m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
25.6
/==/
BDYX
Badnera Jn Yard
14:49
-
14:49
-
 
 
1
781.1
 50
333m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
26
/==/
BD
Badnera Jn
14:50
-
14:55
-
5m
2
1
782.2
87
 
CR
Amravati 444701, Maharashtra
26.1
/==/
BDLS
Badnera Old Steam Loco Shed
14:55
-
14:55
-
 
 
1
782.4
 87
336m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
26.2
/==/
XX-BDXO
Badnera Outer Cabin
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
783.7
 87
343m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
26.3
/==/
TMT
Timtala
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
790.8
 87
349m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
26.4
/==/
MLR
Malkhed
15:06
-
15:06
-
 
 
1
798.2
 87
344m
CR
Lalkhed, Maharashtra
27
/==/
CND
Chandur
15:15
-
15:17
-
2m
2
1
811.2
76
332m
CR
Amravati Distt, Maharashtra
27.1
/==/
DIP
Dipore
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
1
817.6
 76
323m
CR
State Highway 243, Maharashtra
28
/==/
DMN
Dhamangaon
X
15:30
-
15:32
-
2m
2
1
827.8
80
300m
CR
Dhamangaon, Maharashtra
28.1
/==/
TLN
Talni
15:40
-
15:40
-
 
 
1
838.0
 80
277m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
29
/==/
PLO
Pulgaon Jn
X
15:47
-
15:49
-
2m
1
1
847.7
68
273m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
29.1
/==/
KAOT
Kaotha
15:55
-
15:55
-
 
 
1
854.5
 68
283m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
29.2
/==/
DAE
Dahegaon
X
16:03
-
16:03
-
 
 
1
863.5
 68
275m
CR
442001, Maharashtra
30
/==/
WR
Wardha Jn
16:15
-
16:18
-
3m
3
1
877.4
75
 
CR
Wardha 442001, Maharashtra
30.1
/==/
SEGM
Sewagram Jn
X
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
1
880.0
 75
279m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
30.2
/==/
VADR
Warud
X
16:23
-
16:23
-
 
 
1
883.4
 75
261m
CR
Sewagram, Maharashtra
30.3
/==/
SLOR
Seloo Road
X
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
891.4
 75
256m
CR
MSH3, Maharashtra
30.4
/==/
TGP
Tuljapur
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
1
901.2
 75
259m
CR
Tuljapur, Maharashtra
30.5
/==/
SNI
Sindi
X
16:44
-
16:44
-
 
 
1
909.3
 75
249m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
30.6
/==/
BOK
Borkhedi
X
16:53
-
16:53
-
 
 
1
920.8
 75
268m
CR
PIN 441108, Maharashtra
30.7
/==/
BTBR
Buti Bori
X
16:59
-
16:59
-
 
 
1
928.7
 75
269m
CR
Buti Bori, Maharashtra
30.8
/==/
GMG
Gumgaon
X
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
937.5
 75
303m
CR
PIN - 441108, Maharashtra
30.9
/==/
KRI
Khapri
X
17:12
-
17:12
-
 
 
1
944.0
 75
312m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
30.10
/==/
ACDA
Ajni Depot
17:18
-
17:18
-
 
 
1
951.9
 75
307m
CR
PIN 440015, Maharashtra
30.11
/==/
AQ
Ajni Electric Loco Shed
17:18
-
17:18
-
 
 
1
952.1
 75
308m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
30.12
/==/
AQX
Ajni Yard
17:18
-
17:18
-
 
 
1
952.3
 75
307m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
31
/==/
AJNI
Ajni
17:19
-
17:21
-
2m
1
1
953.3
7
309m
CR
Nagpur 440003, Maharashtra
31.1
/==/
XX-NGPA
Nagpur A cabin
17:39
-
17:39
-
 
 
1
955.5
 7
310m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
32
/==/
NGP
Nagpur Jn
X
17:45
-
17:50
-
5m
6
1
956.2
34
 
CR
440001, Maharashtra
32.1
/==/
NGPB
Nagpur NG
17:51
-
17:51
-
 
 
1
956.5
 34
316m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
32.2
/==/