Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

संपूर्ण क्रान्ति है तो जहां है

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sat Jun 19 06:53:17 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

01119/Mumbai LTT - Lucknow Jn. Special
मुंबई लोकमान्य टिळक टर्मिनस - लखनौ जंक्शन विशेष     मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - लखनऊ जंक्शन विशेष

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> LJN/Lucknow Junction NER

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Thu Apr 08, 2021fromLTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Last Arrival: Sun May 09, 2021atLJN/Lucknow Junction NER
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Lokmanya Tilak Trm and Lucknow Jn NER.
Travel Time: 26h 55m    9 halts    Distance: 1407 km    Avg Speed: 52 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 23:45
Platform# --
    T  
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm 
Arrives @ 02:40 +2 nights
Platform# --
      S
LJN/Lucknow Jn NER 

9 halts. 213 intermediate Stations between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Lucknow Junction NER

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Destination Station Changed.
9 halts. 213 intermediate Stations between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Lucknow Junction NER
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
LTT
Lokmanya Tilak Trm
-
23:45
-
--
1
0.0
44
 
CR
Kurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
VVH
Vidyavihar
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
1.2
 44
 
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
GC
Ghatkopar
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
2.5
 44
11m
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
VK
Vikhroli
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
6.3
 44
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
KJRD
Kanjur Marg
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
8.1
 44
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400042, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
BND
Bhandup
23:59
-
23:59
-
 
 
1
9.9
 44
6m
CR
Mumbai-400042, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
NHU
Nahur
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
11.6
 44
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400078, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
CRNM
Mulund Depot
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
12.7
 44
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
MLND
Mulund
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
13.8
 44
12m
CR
Mumbai- 400080, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
TNA
Thane
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
16.5
 44
11m
CR
Thane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
1.10
/==/
XX-TNAB
Thane B Cabin
00:11
-
00:11
-
 
 
2
19.1
 44
9m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
1.11
/==/
YY-PSKT
Parsik Tunnel
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
20.0
 44
45m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
1.12
/==/
DIVA
Diva Jn
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
23.7
 44
 
CR
Maharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
1.13
/==/
DWJN
Diva Jn Cabin
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
25.5
 44
2m
CR
Thane - 400612, Maharashtra
1.14
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
00:23
-
00:23
-
 
 
2
28.2
 44
4m
CR
Thane - 421202, Maharashtra
1.15
/==/
DDCL
Dombivli Control Cabin
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
2
28.5
 44
7m
CR
Dist. - Thane, Maharashtra
1.16
/==/
DI
Dombivli
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
29.5
 44
13m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
1.17
/==/
THK
Thakurli
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
31.0
 44
15m
CR
Dombivli - 421202, Maharashtra
1.18
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
33.8
 44
8m
CR
Kalyan - 421306, Maharashtra
2
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00:32
-
00:35
-
3m
--
2
34.6
52
 
CR
Kalyan-421301, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
SHAD
Shahad
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
37.7
 52
12m
CR
Ulhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
ABY
Ambivli
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
40.7
 52
19m
CR
Ambivli 421102, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
TLA
Titvala
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
45.5
 52
18m
CR
Titvala 421605, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
KDV
Khadavli
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
53.0
 52
23m
CR
Pin- 421605, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
VSD
Vasind
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
60.7
 52
32m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
ASO
Asangaon
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
66.6
 52
77m
CR
Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
ATG
Atgaon
01:23
-
01:23
-
 
 
2
76.4
 52
147m
CR
Maharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
THS
Thansit
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
82.3
 52
184m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
KE
Khardi
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
88.5
 52
229m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
OMB
Oombermali
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
95.1
 52
248m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
KSRA
Kasara
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
102.0
 52
293m
CR
Tal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
TGR3
Block Catch Siding Cabin 3
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
105.6
 52
365m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
TGR2
Block Catch Siding Cabin 2
02:01
-
02:01
-
 
 
2
109.1
 52
473m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
TGR1
Block Catch Siding Cabin 1
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
2
111.4
 52
499m
CR
AH47 - MH 421602, Maharashtra
2.15
/==/
IGP
Igatpuri
02:09
-
02:09
-
 
 
2
116.1
 52
589m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
2.16
/==/
IGPX
Igatpuri Yard
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
117.7
 52
583m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
2.17
/==/
GO
Ghoti
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
2
124.3
 52
581m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
2.18
/==/
PI
Padli
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
132.6
 52
591m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
2.19
/==/
AV
Asvali
02:38
-
02:38
-
 
 
2
141.1
 52
578m
CR
Pin - 422403, Maharashtra
2.20
/==/
LT
Lahavit
02:48
-
02:48
-
 
 
2
149.9
 52
571m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
2.21
/==/
DVL
Devlali
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
161.1
 52
562m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
3
/==/
NK
Nashik Road
03:07
-
03:10
-
3m
--
2
166.7
73
564m
CR
Pin- 422214, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
ODHA
Odha
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
178.5
 73
570m
CR
Pin- 422201, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
KW
Khervadi
03:25
-
03:25
-
 
 
2
185.6
 73
553m
CR
Kherwadi, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
KBSN
Kasbe Sukene
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
192.2
 73
547m
CR
Pin- 422301, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
NR
Niphad
03:36
-
03:36
-
 
 
2
198.3
 73
550m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
UGN
Ugaon
03:41
-
03:41
-
 
 
2
205.2
 73
569m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
LS
Lasalgaon
03:49
-
03:49
-
 
 
2
215.1
 73
595m
CR
Pin- 422306, Maharashtra
3.7
/==/
SUM
Summit
04:01
-
04:01
-
 
 
2
228.8
 73
642m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
3.8
/==/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
04:09
-
04:09
-
 
 
2
239.4
 73
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
3.9
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
04:10
-
04:10
-
 
 
2
239.7
 73
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
3.10
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
2
244.9
 73
562m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
3.11
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
04:20
-
04:20
-
 
 
2
253.1
 73
541m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
3.12
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
04:25
-
04:25
-
 
 
2
258.5
 73
513m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
3.13
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
04:30
-
04:30
-
 
 
2
265.1
 73
475m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
3.14
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
04:31
-
04:31
-
 
 
2
265.9
 73
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
3.15
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
04:39
-
04:39
-
 
 
2
275.8
 73
462m
CR
Pin- 410504, Maharashtra
3.16
/==/
NI
Naydongri
04:47
-
04:47
-
 
 
2
285.6
 73
427m
CR
Pin- 424109, Maharashtra
3.17
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
04:51
-
04:51
-
 
 
2
290.3
 73
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
3.18
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
04:58
-
04:58
-
 
 
2
299.2
 73
373m
CR
Pin- 424108, Maharashtra
3.19
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
05:05
-
05:05
-
 
 
2
307.1
 73
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
3.20
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
05:12
-
05:12
-
 
 
2
316.5
 73
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
3.21
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
05:20
-
05:20
-
 
 
2
326.2
 73
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
3.22
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
05:26
-
05:26
-
 
 
2
333.1
 73
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
3.23
/==/
GAA
Galan
05:33
-
05:33
-
 
 
2
341.4
 73
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
3.24
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
05:41
-
05:41
-
 
 
2
352.0
 73
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
3.25
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
05:47
-
05:47
-
 
 
2
359.4
 73
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
3.26
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
05:53
-
05:53
-
 
 
2
366.8
 73
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
3.27
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
06:03
-
06:03
-
 
 
2
378.6
 73
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
3.28
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
06:11
-
06:11
-
 
 
2
388.0
 73
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
3.29
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
06:20
-
06:20
-
 
 
2
399.7
 73
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
3.30
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
2
407.2
 73
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
3.31
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
411.5
 73
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
4
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
06:40
-
06:45
-
5m
--
2
423.9
48
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
2
425.1
 48
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
06:48
-
06:48
-
 
 
2
426.6
 48
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
06:50
-
06:50
-
 
 
2
428.3
 48
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
06:54
-
06:54
-
 
 
2
430.7
 48
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
SAV
Savda
07:04
-
07:04
-
 
 
2
439.3
 48
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
2
448.0
 48
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
4.7
/==/
RV
Raver
07:28
-
07:28
-
 
 
2
458.0
 48
243m
CR
Pin Code; 425508, Maharashtra
4.8
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
07:41
-
07:41
-
 
 
2
468.2
 48
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
4.9
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
07:53
-
07:53
-
 
 
2
478.4
 48
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
4.10
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
08:05
-
08:05
-
 
 
2
487.4
 48
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.11
/==/
CDI
Chandni
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
2
497.6
 48
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
4.12
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
08:26
-
08:26
-
 
 
2
504.7
 48
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.13
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
08:34
-
08:34
-
 
 
2
510.6
 48
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.14
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
08:41
-
08:41
-
 
 
2
516.5
 48
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.15
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
08:51
-
08:51
-
 
 
2
524.2
 48
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
4.16
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
09:00
-
09:00
-
 
 
2
531.8
 48
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.17
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
09:06
-
09:06
-
 
 
2
536.3
 48
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.18
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
09:13
-
09:13
-
 
 
2
542.2
 48
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.19
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
09:19
-
09:19
-
 
 
2
546.7
 48
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
5
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
09:20
-
09:25
-
5m
--
2
547.4
71
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
5.1
/==/
MTA
Mathela
09:31
-
09:31
-
 
 
2
554.7
 71
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
5.2
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
09:38
-
09:38
-
 
 
2
563.1
 71
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.3
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
09:48
-
09:48
-
 
 
2
574.9
 71
297m
WCR
Surgaon Banjari 450991, Madhya Pradesh
5.4
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
2
585.3
 71
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.5
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
10:03
-
10:03
-
 
 
2
592.8
 71
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
5.6
/==/
BRUD
Barud
10:12
-
10:12
-
 
 
2
603.0
 71
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.7
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
10:20
-
10:20
-
 
 
2
612.5
 71
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
5.8
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
10:29
-
10:29
-
 
 
2
623.4
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
5.9
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
10:35
-
10:35
-
 
 
2
629.9
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
5.10
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
10:42
-
10:42
-
 
 
2
638.8
 71
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
5.11
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
10:45
-
10:45
-
 
 
2
641.8
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
5.12
/==/
PAL
Palasner
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
2
647.5
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
5.13
/==/
HD
Harda
10:56
-
10:56
-
 
 
2
655.2
 71
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
5.14
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
11:02
-
11:02
-
 
 
2
662.1
 71
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
5.15
/==/
TBN
Timarni
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
2
669.3
 71
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
5.16
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
11:16
-
11:16
-
 
 
2
678.6
 71
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
5.17
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
2
682.8
 71
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5.18
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
2
690.0
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
5.19
/==/
BPF
Banapura
11:32
-
11:32
-
 
 
2
697.3
 71
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5.20
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
11:39
-
11:39
-
 
 
2
705.6
 71
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5.21
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
2
713.0
 71
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5.22
/==/
DRA
Dularia
11:50
-
11:50
-
 
 
2
718.6
 71
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5.23
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
11:58
-
11:58
-
 
 
2
728.9
 71
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
5.24
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
11:59
-
11:59
-
 
 
2
729.8
 71
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
12:00
-
12:10
-
10m
--
2
730.8
53
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
12:12
-
12:12
-
 
 
2
732.1
 53
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
12:20
-
12:20
-
 
 
2
739.1
 53
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
12:31
-
12:31
-
 
 
2
748.8
 53
309m
WCR
PIN - 461001, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
BNI
Budni
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
2
755.9
 53
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
MIG
Midghat
12:47
-
12:47
-
 
 
2
762.7
 53
391m
WCR
district sehore, Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
CHQ
Choka
12:53
-
12:53
-
 
 
2
768.7
 53
434m
WCR
464990, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
2
775.3
 53
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
2
786.8
 53
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
13:23
-
13:23
-
 
 
2
795.0
 53
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
MDDP
Mandideep
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
2
800.2
 53
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
MSO
Misrod
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
2
810.2
 53
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
13:48
-
13:48
-
 
 
2
816.4
 53
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
13:55
-
14:00
-
5m
--
2
822.6
72
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
NSZ
Nishatpura Jn Cabin
14:01
-
14:01
-
 
 
2
824.4
 72
 
WCR
Bhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
SUW
Sukhisewaniyan
14:09
-
14:09
-
 
 
2
833.7
 72
507m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
2
841.3
 72
475m
WCR
Vidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
DWG
DewanGanj
14:23
-
14:23
-
 
 
2
850.1
 72
445m
WCR
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
SMT
Salamatpur
14:31
-
14:31
-
 
 
2
859.5
 72
444m
WCR
Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
SCI
Sanchi
14:36
-
14:36
-
 
 
2
866.6
 72
427m
WCR
Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
BTWN
Betwa Cabin
14:41
-
14:41
-
 
 
2
872.2
 72
424m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
BHS
Vidisha
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
2
876.0
 72
431m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
SORI
Sorai
14:49
-
14:49
-
 
 
2
881.4
 72
429m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
SUMR
Sumer
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
2
889.6
 72
420m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
GLG
GulabGanj
15:02
-
15:02
-
 
 
2
897.2
 72
433m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
PAI
Pabai
15:10
-
15:10
-
 
 
2
906.7
 72
432m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
7.13
/==/
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
2
915.5
 72
417m
WCR
District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.14
/==/
RKDI
Raukheri
15:20
-
15:20
-
 
 
2
918.6
 72
417m
WCR
Parsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
7.15
/==/
BET
Bareth
15:25
-
15:25
-
 
 
2
925.3
 72
419m
WCR
Pincode-464221., Madhya Pradesh
7.16
/==/
CLHT
Chulheta
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
2
929.7
 72
402m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
7.17
/==/
KAH
Kalhar
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
2
935.1
 72
409m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
7.18
/==/
MABA
Mandi Bamora
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
2
943.9
 72
413m
WCR
State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.19
/==/
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
15:47
-
15:47
-
 
 
2
951.9
 72
407m
WCR
Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
BINA
Bina Jn
15:55
-
16:00
-
5m
--
2
961.3
63
413m
WCR
PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
AGD
Agasod Jn
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
2
969.2
 63
 
NCR
Jn Point Bina/Mahadeokhedi/Lalitpur/Bina Malkhedi District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
KOA
Karonda
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
2
981.0
 63
410m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
MXS
Mohasa
16:24
-
16:24
-
 
 
2
986.6
 63
409m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
DUA
Dhaura
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
2
995.9
 63
407m
NCR
Dist- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.5
/==/
JLN
Jakhalaun
16:44
-
16:44
-
 
 
2
1007.5
 63
396m
NCR
District-Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.6
/==/
JRO
Jiron
16:50
-
16:50
-
 
 
2
1014.5
 63
384m
NCR
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.7
/==/
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
16:59
-
16:59
-
 
 
2
1024.1
 63
 
NCR
Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
8.8
/==/
DWA
Dailwara
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
2
1034.4
 63
 
NCR
Dailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
8.9
/==/
JHA
Jakhaura
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
2
1044.5
 63
 
NCR
District Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.10
/==/
BJA