Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Darjeeling Mail - উত্তরবঙ্গের ঐতিহ্য - Joydeep Roy

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Mon Jun 21 09:45:20 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

01120/Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT Special
     लखनऊ जंक्शन - मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस विशेष

LJN/Lucknow Junction NER --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Sat Apr 10, 2021fromLJN/Lucknow Junction NER
Last Arrival: Sun May 09, 2021atLTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Lucknow Jn NER and Lokmanya Tilak Trm.
Travel Time: 24h 0m    9 halts    Distance: 1407 km    Avg Speed: 59 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 04:00
Platform# --
      S
LJN/Lucknow Jn NER 
Arrives @ 04:00 +1 night
Platform# --
S      
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm 

9 halts. 213 intermediate Stations between Lucknow Junction NER and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Source Station Changed.
9 halts. 213 intermediate Stations between Lucknow Junction NER and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/--/
LJN
Lucknow Jn NER
-
04:00
-
--
1
0.0
51
 
NER
Lucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
1.1
/--/
BKHA
Block Hut A
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
1
1.9
 51
 
NER
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.2
/==/
MKG
Manak Nagar
04:05
-
04:05
-
 
 
1
4.7
 51
 
NR
PIN - 226011, Uttar Pradesh
1.3
/==/
AMS
Amausi
04:13
-
04:13
-
 
 
1
10.9
 51
 
NR
PIN - 226009, Uttar Pradesh
1.4
/==/
POF
Piparsand
04:20
-
04:20
-
 
 
1
16.7
 51
 
NR
National Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
1.5
/==/
HRN
Harauni
04:27
-
04:27
-
 
 
1
23.0
 51
 
NR
District Lucknow 227101, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
/==/
JTU
Jaitipur
04:36
-
04:36
-
 
 
1
30.6
 51
126m
NR
District Unnao 242301, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
/==/
KVX
Kusumbhi
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
1
34.9
 51
126m
NR
District Unnao 209859, Uttar Pradesh
1.8
/==/
AJ
Ajgain
04:46
-
04:46
-
 
 
1
39.0
 51
129m
NR
District Unnao 209831, Uttar Pradesh
1.9
/==/
SIC
Sonik
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
1
46.1
 51
130m
NR
District Unnao 209801, Uttar Pradesh
1.10
/==/
ON
Unnao Jn
05:04
-
05:04
-
 
 
1
54.4
 51
 
NR
209801, Uttar Pradesh
1.11
/==/
MGW
Magarwara
05:12
-
05:12
-
 
 
1
60.6
 51
131m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
1.12
/==/
CPB
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
05:20
-
05:20
-
 
 
1
68.1
 51
119m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
05:25
-
05:35
-
10m
--
1
72.0
56
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
05:36
-
05:36
-
 
 
1
73.1
 56
129m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
1
74.0
 56
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
05:39
-
05:39
-
 
 
1
75.8
 56
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
CNJW
Holding Line
05:45
-
05:45
-
 
 
1
81.5
 56
126m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
%==%
BZM
Bhimsen Jn
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
1
85.9
 56
 
NCR
Jn Point Kanpur/Ait/Khairar, Uttar Pradesh
2.6
%==%
BNAR
Binaur
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
1
92.3
 56
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 209214, Uttar Pradesh
2.7
%==%
RPGU
Rasulpurgogamau
06:02
-
06:02
-
 
 
1
97.2
 56
 
NCR
NH-2 Uttar Pradesh 209121, Uttar Pradesh
2.8
%==%
PMN
Paman
06:06
-
06:06
-
 
 
1
101.3
 56
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.9
%==%
TLNH
Tilaunchi
06:15
-
06:15
-
 
 
1
109.3
 56
 
NCR
Mohana PIN 209311, Uttar Pradesh
2.10
%==%
LLR
Lalpur
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
1
115.3
 56
 
NCR
Kanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
2.11
%==%
MLS
Malasa
06:27
-
06:27
-
 
 
1
120.7
 56
131m
NCR
Kanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
2.12
%==%
PHN
Pokhrayan
06:37
-
06:37
-
 
 
1
130.5
 56
133m
NCR
Kanpur Rural District, Uttar Pradesh
2.13
%==%
CNH
Chaunrah
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
1
139.1
 56
 
NCR
209112, Uttar Pradesh
2.14
%==%
KPI
Kalpi
06:53
-
06:53
-
 
 
1
144.9
 56
123m
NCR
Distt Jalaun, Uttar Pradesh
2.15
%==%
URG
Usargaon
07:03
-
07:03
-
 
 
1
154.5
 56
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285202, Uttar Pradesh
2.16
/==/
ATA
Ata
07:12
-
07:12
-
 
 
1
162.9
 56
 
NCR
National Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
2.17
/==/
SSKI
Sarsoki
07:20
-
07:20
-
 
 
1
170.6
 56
 
NCR
Dist. - Jalaun, Uttar Pradesh
2.18
/==/
ORAI
Orai
07:28
-
07:28
-
 
 
1
178.4
 56
140m
NCR
Distt Jalaun (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
2.19
/==/
BHUA
Bhua
07:41
-
07:41
-
 
 
1
190.1
 56
147m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285001, Uttar Pradesh
2.20
/==/
AIT
Ait Jn
07:55
-
07:55
-
 
 
1
203.0
 56
 
NCR
Orai (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
2.21
/==/
PRN
Parauna
08:07
-
08:07
-
 
 
1
214.1
 56
167m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285201, Uttar Pradesh
2.22
%==%
ERC
Erach Road
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
1
224.7
 56
168m
NCR
Pincode-284306., Uttar Pradesh
2.23
%==%
MOTH
Moth
08:31
-
08:31
-
 
 
1
237.1
 56
177m
NCR
Jhansi 284303, Uttar Pradesh
2.24
%==%
NDK
Nandkhas
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
1
248.6
 56
188m
NCR
National Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
2.25
/==/
CGN
Chirgaon
08:56
-
08:56
-
 
 
1
260.6
 56
193m
NCR
Chirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
2.26
/==/
PTSC
Parichaa Thermal
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
1
267.9
 56
198m
NCR
Parichha, Uttar Pradesh
2.27
/==/
PIC
Paricha
09:06
-
09:06
-
 
 
1
270.0
 56
201m
NCR
Parichha, Uttar Pradesh
2.28
/==/
GRM
Garhmau
09:15
-
09:15
-
 
 
1
278.0
 56
208m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 284128, Uttar Pradesh
2.29
/==/
MSV
Mustara
09:21
-
09:21
-
 
 
1
284.0
 56
225m
NCR
284128, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
JHS
Jhansi Jn
09:30
-
09:40
-
10m
--
1
292.3
63
 
NCR
PIN 284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/PRYJ), Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
JHSA
Jhansi A Cabin
09:43
-
09:43
-
 
 
1
295.1
 63
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
BJI
Bijauli
09:48
-
09:48
-
 
 
1
300.8
 63
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 284135, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
KHJ
Khajraha
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
1
309.8
 63
 
NCR
284120, Madhya Pradesh
3.4
/==/
BAB
Babina
10:04
-
10:04
-
 
 
1
317.5
 63
 
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
BPW
Burhpura
10:09
-
10:09
-
 
 
1
323.1
 63
302m
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
BZY
Basai
10:16
-
10:16
-
 
 
1
330.1
 63
 
NCR
07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
3.7
/==/
MZX
Matatila
10:23
-
10:23
-
 
 
1
337.7
 63
299m
NCR
District- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
TBT
Talbahat
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
1
342.8
 63
313m
NCR
Khaniyadhana Station Rd Dist. Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
DLA
Doulta
10:33
-
10:33
-
 
 
1
348.0
 63
328m
NCR
Talbehat, Madhya Pradesh
3.10
/==/
BJA
Bijrotha
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
1
353.5
 63
 
NCR
District Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
JHA
Jakhaura
10:46
-
10:46
-
 
 
1
362.3
 63
 
NCR
District Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12
/==/
DWA
Dailwara
10:56
-
10:56
-
 
 
1
372.3
 63
 
NCR
Dailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
3.13
/==/
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
11:06
-
11:06
-
 
 
1
382.7
 63
 
NCR
Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3.14
/==/
JRO
Jiron
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
1
392.3
 63
384m
NCR
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.15
/==/
JLN
Jakhalaun
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
1
399.3
 63
396m
NCR
District-Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.16
/==/
DUA
Dhaura
11:32
-
11:32
-
 
 
1
410.9
 63
407m
NCR
Dist- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.17
/==/
MXS
Mohasa
11:41
-
11:41
-
 
 
1
420.1
 63
409m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
3.18
/==/
KOA
Karonda
11:46
-
11:46
-
 
 
1
425.8
 63
410m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
3.19
/==/
AGD
Agasod Jn
11:57
-
11:57
-
 
 
1
437.5
 63
 
NCR
Jn Point Bina/Mahadeokhedi/Lalitpur/Bina Malkhedi District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
4
/==/
BINA
Bina Jn
12:05
-
12:10
-
5m
--
1
445.4
92
413m
WCR
PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
4.1
/==/
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
12:16
-
12:16
-
 
 
1
454.8
 92
407m
WCR
Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
4.2
/==/
MABA
Mandi Bamora
12:21
-
12:21
-
 
 
1
462.8
 92
413m
WCR
State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.3
/==/
KAH
Kalhar
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
1
471.7
 92
409m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
4.4
/==/
CLHT
Chulheta
12:31
-
12:31
-
 
 
1
477.0
 92
402m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
4.5
/==/
BET
Bareth
12:33
-
12:33
-
 
 
1
481.4
 92
419m
WCR
Pincode-464221., Madhya Pradesh
4.6
/==/
RKDI
Raukheri
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
488.2
 92
417m
WCR
Parsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
4.7
/==/
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
12:40
-
12:40
-
 
 
1
491.2
 92
417m
WCR
District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.8
/==/
PAI
Pabai
12:45
-
12:45
-
 
 
1
500.0
 92
432m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
4.9
/==/
GLG
GulabGanj
12:52
-
12:52
-
 
 
1
509.6
 92
433m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
4.10
/==/
SUMR
Sumer
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
1
517.1
 92
420m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
4.11
/==/
SORI
Sorai
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
1
525.3
 92
429m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
4.12
/==/
BHS
Vidisha
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
1
530.7
 92
431m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
4.13
/==/
BTWN
Betwa Cabin
13:08
-
13:08
-
 
 
1
534.5
 92
424m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
4.14
/==/
SCI
Sanchi
13:11
-
13:11
-
 
 
1
540.1
 92
427m
WCR
Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
4.15
/==/
SMT
Salamatpur
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
1
547.3
 92
444m
WCR
Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.16
/==/
DWG
DewanGanj
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
1
556.6
 92
445m
WCR
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.17
/==/
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
13:28
-
13:28
-
 
 
1
565.5
 92
475m
WCR
Vidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.18
/==/
SUW
Sukhisewaniyan
13:33
-
13:33
-
 
 
1
573.0
 92
507m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.19
/==/
NSZ
Nishatpura Jn Cabin
13:39
-
13:39
-
 
 
1
582.4
 92
 
WCR
Bhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
5
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
13:40
-
13:45
-
5m
--
1
584.1
61
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
5.1
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
1
590.3
 61
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.2
/==/
MSO
Misrod
13:57
-
13:57
-
 
 
1
596.5
 61
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
5.3
/==/
MDDP
Mandideep
14:07
-
14:07
-
 
 
1
606.5
 61
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
5.4
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
14:12
-
14:12
-
 
 
1
611.8
 61
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
5.5
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
14:20
-
14:20
-
 
 
1
620.0
 61
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
5.6
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
14:31
-
14:31
-
 
 
1
631.4
 61
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
5.7
/==/
CHQ
Choka
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
1
638.1
 61
434m
WCR
464990, Madhya Pradesh
5.8
/==/
MIG
Midghat
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
1
644.0
 61
391m
WCR
district sehore, Madhya Pradesh
5.9
/==/
BNI
Budni
14:50
-
14:50
-
 
 
1
650.8
 61
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
5.10
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
1
657.9
 61
309m
WCR
PIN - 461001, Madhya Pradesh
5.11
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
15:07
-
15:07
-
 
 
1
667.6
 61
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.12
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
1
674.7
 61
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
15:15
-
15:25
-
10m
--
1
676.0
85
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
15:26
-
15:26
-
 
 
1
677.0
 85
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
15:26
-
15:26
-
 
 
1
677.9
 85
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
DRA
Dularia
15:34
-
15:34
-
 
 
1
688.1
 85
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
1
693.8
 85
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
1
701.1
 85
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
BPF
Banapura
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
1
709.4
 85
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
1
716.7
 85
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
15:59
-
15:59
-
 
 
1
724.0
 85
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
1
728.1
 85
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
TBN
Timarni
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
737.4
 85
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
16:14
-
16:14
-
 
 
1
744.7
 85
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
HD
Harda
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
1
751.5
 85
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
6.13
/==/
PAL
Palasner
16:24
-
16:24
-
 
 
1
759.2
 85
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
6.14
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
1
765.0
 85
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
6.15
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
767.9
 85
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
1
776.9
 85
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
6.17
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
16:41
-
16:41
-
 
 
1
783.3
 85
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
1
794.2
 85
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
BRUD
Barud
16:56
-
16:56
-
 
 
1
803.8
 85
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.20
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
1
814.0
 85
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
6.21
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
17:08
-
17:08
-
 
 
1
821.4
 85
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.22
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
831.9
 85
297m
WCR
Surgaon Banjari 450991, Madhya Pradesh
6.23
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
843.7
 85
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.24
/==/
MTA
Mathela
17:30
-
17:30
-
 
 
1
852.0
 85
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
17:35
-
17:40
-
5m
--
1
859.3
74
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
860.1
 74
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
864.5
 74
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
870.4
 74
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
874.9
 74
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
882.5
 74
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
1
890.2
 74
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
1
896.2
 74
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
18:15
-
18:15
-
 
 
1
902.0
 74
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
CDI
Chandni
18:20
-
18:20
-
 
 
1
909.1
 74
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
919.3
 74
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
1
928.3
 74
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
18:44
-
18:44
-
 
 
1
938.6
 74
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
7.13
/==/
RV
Raver
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
948.7
 74
243m
CR
Pin Code; 425508, Maharashtra
7.14
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
19:00
-
19:00
-
 
 
1
958.7
 74
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
7.15
/==/
SAV
Savda
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
967.4
 74
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
7.16
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
19:14
-
19:14
-
 
 
1
976.0
 74
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
7.17
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
978.5
 74
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
7.18
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
19:18
-
19:18
-
 
 
1
980.1
 74
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
7.19
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
981.7
 74
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
8
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
19:20
-
19:25
-
5m
--
1
982.9
68
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8.1
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
995.3
 68
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
8.2
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
999.5
 68
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
8.3
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
1007.0
 68
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
8.4
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
1018.8
 68
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
8.5
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
1028.1
 68
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
8.6
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
20:15
-
20:15
-
 
 
1
1039.9
 68
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
8.7
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
1047.4
 68
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
8.8
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
1054.7
 68
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
8.9
/==/
GAA
Galan
20:38
-
20:38
-
 
 
1
1065.3
 68
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
8.10
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
1073.7
 68
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
8.11
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
1
1080.5
 68
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
8.12
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
1
1090.3
 68
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
8.13
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
21:08
-
21:08
-
 
 
1
1099.7
 68
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
8.14
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
1107.5
 68
373m
CR
Pin- 424108, Maharashtra
8.15
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
1116.5
 68
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
8.16
/==/
NI
Naydongri
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
1121.2
 68
427m
CR
Pin- 424109, Maharashtra
8.17
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
1130.9
 68
462m
CR
Pin- 410504, Maharashtra
8.18
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
1140.8
 68
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
8.19
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
21:45
-
21:45
-
 
 
1
1141.7
 68
475m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
8.20
/==/
PJN