Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

कोशी का प्रवेश द्वार — मानसी जं० - Prabhat Sharan

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sun Nov 17 07:39:45 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1456303-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Side View; Small TB; 2 AC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 986703-0


12513/Secunderabad - Guwahati SF Express (PT)
సికిందరాబాద్ - గౌహతి ఎక్స్ ప్రెస్     सिकंदराबाद - गुवाहाटी सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

BZA/Vijayawada Junction --> GHY/Guwahati

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
J.C.O 15.09.19 is DIVERTED via-Rampurhat-Nalhati-Azimganj-New Farakka
Thu Sep 12, 2019 (09:34AM)
Inaugural Run
Sun Jan 11, 2004
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
NO RSA. Single Rake. PM - GHY.
Rating: 3.1/5 (50 votes)
cleanliness - average (9)
punctuality - good (9)
food - average (8)
ticket avbl - good (8)
u/r coach - poor (5)
railfanning - average (8)
safety - good (8)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 B1
  4
 B2
  5
 B3
  6
 B4
  7
 A1
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 10
 S3
 11
 S4
 12
 S5
 13
 S6
 14
 S7
 15
 PC
 16
 S8
 17
 S9
 18
S10
 19
S11
 20
S12
 21
S13
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
 HWH
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Vijayawada Jn and Guwahati is 119 km (5%) shorter.
Travel Time: 40h 45m    28 halts    Distance: 2203 km    Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Departs @ 13:15
Platform# --
S      
BZA/Vijayawada Jn 
Arrives @ 06:00 +2 nights
Platform# 5
  T    
GHY/Guwahati 

28 halts. 403 intermediate Stations between Vijayawada Junction and Guwahati

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
28 halts. 403 intermediate Stations between Vijayawada Junction and Guwahati
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
SC
Secunderabad Jn
-
07:20
-
6
1
-348.5
57
539m
SCR
Secunderabad 500003, Telangana
1.1
/==/
LGD
Lallaguda Loco Shed
X
07:23
-
07:23
-
 
 
1
-345.6
 57
535m
SCR
Secunderabad PIN code 500017 ., Telangana
1.2
/==/
MLY
Moula Ali
07:26
-
07:26
-
 
 
1
-342.7
 57
520m
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
1.3
/==/
YY-MLYB
Moula Ali Bypass Cabin
07:29
-
07:29
-
 
 
1
-339.8
 57
 
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
1.4
/==/
CHZ
Charlapalli
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
1
-336.1
 57
525m
SCR
Medchal Dist., Telangana
1.5
/==/
GT
Ghatkesar
X
07:41
-
07:41
-
 
 
1
-328.2
 57
478m
SCR
Medchal-Malkajgiri Dist., Telangana
1.6
/==/
BN
Bibinagar
X
07:55
-
07:55
-
 
 
1
-315.4
 57
447m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1.7
/==/
PGDP
Pagidipalli Jn
X
07:58
-
07:58
-
 
 
1
-312.1
 57
429m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1.8
/==/
BG
Bhongir
p
08:09
-
08:09
-
 
 
1
-302.0
 57
455m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1.9
/==/
RAG
Raigir
X
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
1
-295.8
 57
414m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1.10
/==/
WP
Wangapalli
X
08:22
-
08:22
-
 
 
1
-289.7
 57
393m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1.11
/==/
ALER
Aler
08:33
-
08:33
-
 
 
1
-279.2
 57
368m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1.12
/==/
PBP
Pembarti
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
1
-270.3
 57
382m
SCR
Jangaon Dist., Telangana
1.13
/==/
ZN
Jangaon
08:48
-
08:48
-
 
 
1
-264.9
 57
382m
SCR
Rly Stn Rd. Jangaon District, Telangana
1.14
/==/
YSPM
Yasantapuru
O
08:54
-
08:54
-
 
 
1
-259.3
 57
361m
SCR
Jangaon District, Telangana
1.15
/==/
RGP
Raghunathpalli
XO
09:01
-
09:01
-
 
 
1
-253.4
 57
356m
SCR
Jangaon District, Telangana
1.16
/==/
IPG
Ippuguda
X
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
1
-244.2
 57
369m
SCR
Jangaon District, Telangana
1.17
/==/
GNP
Ghanpur
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
1
-236.8
 57
343m
SCR
Jangaon Dist. / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Telangana
1.18
/==/
NSKL
Nashkal
09:25
-
09:25
-
 
 
1
-230.1
 57
313m
SCR
Jangaon District, Telangana
1.19
/==/
PQL
Pindial
XO
09:31
-
09:31
-
 
 
1
-224.8
 57
322m
SCR
Warangal, Telangana
1.20
/==/
KZJ
Kazipet Jn
09:39
-
09:39
-
 
 
1
-216.8
 57
293m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
1.21
/==/
KZJF
Kazipet F Cabin
09:41
-
09:41
-
 
 
1
-215.2
 57
287m
SCR
Hanamkonda, Telangana
1.22
/==/
WL
Warangal
X
p
09:50
-
09:50
-
 
 
1
-206.6
 64
271m
SCR
Warangal., Telangana
1.23
/==/
SQZ
Vanchangiri
X
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
1
-199.7
 64
282m
SCR
Warangal District, Telangana
1.24
/==/
CLE
Chintalpalli
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
1
-194.1
 64
261m
SCR
Warangal District, Telangana
1.25
/==/
YGL
Yelgur
10:09
-
10:09
-
 
 
1
-186.5
 64
248m
SCR
Warangal District, Telangana
1.26
/==/
NKD
Nekonda
X
10:18
-
10:18
-
 
 
1
-177.0
 64
236m
SCR
Warangal(Rural) District, Telangana
1.27
/==/
INK
Intakanne
10:27
-
10:27
-
 
 
1
-167.4
 64
223m
SCR
Warangal District, Telangana
1.28
/==/
KDM
Kesamudram
10:33
-
10:33
-
 
 
1
-161.5
 64
223m
SCR
Mahububabad Dist., Telangana
1.29
/==/
TAA
Tadla Pusapalli
10:41
-
10:41
-
 
 
1
-152.3
 64
199m
SCR
Manbubabad District, Telangana
1.30
/==/
MABD
Mahbubabad
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
1
-146.5
 64
198m
SCR
Mahbubabad District, Telangana
1.31
/==/
GUU
Gundratimadugu
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
1
-135.0
 64
169m
SCR
Mahbubabad District, Telangana
1.32
/==/
GLA
Garla
11:05
-
11:05
-
 
 
1
-126.8
 64
156m
SCR
Mahbubabad District, Telangana
1.33
/==/
DKJ
Dornakal Jn
X
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
1
-122.0
 64
154m
SCR
Mahbubabad District, Telangana
1.34
/==/
YY-DKJC
Dornakal Chord Cabin
11:12
-
11:12
-
 
 
1
-120.2
 64
 
SCR
Dornakal, Telangana
1.35
/==/
PPY
Papatapalli
11:18
-
11:18
-
 
 
1
-113.7
 64
136m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
1.36
/==/
MLMG
Mallemadugu
11:23
-
11:23
-
 
 
1
-108.0
 64
133m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
1.37
/==/
KMT
Khammam
X
11:31
-
11:31
-
 
 
1
-99.1
 64
118m
SCR
Khammam 507001, Telangana
1.38
/==/
PNDP
Pandillapalli
11:40
-
11:40
-
 
 
1
-89.8
 64
 
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
1.39
/==/
CKN
Chinta Kani
11:46
-
11:46
-
 
 
1
-83.3
 64
105m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
1.40
/==/
NVC
Nagalwancha
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
1
-77.2
 64
105m
SCR
Khammam Dist., Telangana
1.41
/==/
BKL
Bona Kalu
XO
11:58
-
11:58
-
 
 
1
-71.2
 64
97m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
1.42
/==/
XX-MTMB
Motumari Bypass Cabin
12:05
-
12:05
-
 
 
1
-63.2
 64
 
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
1.43
/==/
MTMI
Motumari
12:08
-
12:08
-
 
 
1
-60.7
 64
 
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
1.44
/==/
MDR
Madhira
O
12:14
-
12:14
-
 
 
1
-54.3
 64
61m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
1.45
/==/
TNGM
Tondalagopavaram
X
12:22
-
12:22
-
 
 
1
-45.2
 64
72m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
1.46
/==/
YP
Errupalem
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
1
-38.8
 64
58m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
1.47
/==/
GNN
Gangineni
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
-28.4
 64
69m
SCR
Krishna Dist., Andhra Pradesh
1.48
/==/
CVV
Cheruvu Madhavaram
12:45
-
12:45
-
 
 
1
-21.3
 64
57m
SCR
Cheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
1.49
/==/
KI
Kondapalli
12:52
-
12:52
-
 
 
1
-14.2
 64
35m
SCoR
Kondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
1.50
/==/
RYP
Rayanapadu
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
1
-8.7
 64
23m
SCoR
Krishna District - 521241, Andhra Pradesh
1.51
/==/
RPBC
Rayanapadu B Cabin
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
1
-7.9
 64
23m
SCoR
Rayanapadu, Andhra Pradesh
1.52
/==/
NWBV
Vijayawada New West Cabin
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
1
-4.9
 64
19m
SCoR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
1.53
/==/
VBC
Vijayawada Bulb Cabin
13:04
-
13:04
-
 
 
1
-1.4
 64
 
SCoR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
1.54
/==/
BZAY
Vijayawada Yard
13:04
-
13:04
-
 
 
1
-1.0
 64
 
SCoR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
2
/==/
BZA
Vijayawada Jn
X
↵¶
13:05
-
13:15
-
10m
--
1
0.0
69
 
SCoR
Vijayawada 520003, Andhra Pradesh
2.1
/==/
BZAY
Vijayawada Yard
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
1
1.0
 69
 
SCoR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
2.2
/==/
VBC
Vijayawada Bulb Cabin
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
1
1.4
 69
 
SCoR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
2.3
/==/
VNC
Vijayawada North Cabin
13:17
-
13:17
-
 
 
1
1.8
 69
 
SCoR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
2.4
/==/
GALA
Gunadala
X
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
1
6.7
 69
20m
SCoR
Gunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.5
/==/
MBD
Mustabada
X
13:26
-
13:26
-
 
 
1
13.0
 69
18m
SCoR
Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh
2.6
/==/
GWM
Gannavaram
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
1
19.9
 69
21m
SCoR
Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh
2.7
/==/
PAVP
Pedda Avutapale
X
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
1
24.6
 69
25m
SCoR
Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh
2.8
/==/
TOU
Telaprolu
13:42
-
13:42
-
 
 
1
31.4
 69
20m
SCoR
Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh
2.9
/==/
VRVL
Veeravalli
13:45
-
13:45
-
 
 
1
34.5
 69
22m
SCoR
Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh
2.10
/==/
NZD
Nuzvid
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
1
41.0
 69
28m
SCoR
Hanuman Junction Pin:521110, Andhra Pradesh
2.11
/==/
VAT
Vatlur
14:00
-
14:00
-
 
 
1
51.0
 69
16m
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2.12
/==/
PRH
Powerpet
14:06
-
14:06
-
 
 
1
58.0
 69
20m
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2.13
/==/
EE
Eluru
14:07
-
14:07
-
 
 
1
59.6
 69
 
SCoR
Eluru Ph.no. 08812 226401.West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2.14
/==/
DEL
Denduluru
X
14:16
-
14:16
-
 
 
1
69.4
 69
 
SCoR
West Godavari District - 534475, Andhra Pradesh
2.15
/==/
STPT
Sitampet
XO
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
1
73.0
 69
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2.16
/==/
BMD
Bhimadolu
14:24
-
14:24
-
 
 
1
78.6
 69
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2.17
/==/
PUA
Pulla
14:29
-
14:29
-
 
 
1
85.3
 69
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2.18
/==/
KKRM
Kaikaram
14:33
-
14:33
-
 
 
1
89.6
 69
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2.19
/==/
CEL
Chebrol
X
14:36
-
14:36
-
 
 
1
93.1
 69
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2.20
/==/
VGT
Unguturu
14:39
-
14:39
-
 
 
1
95.9
 69
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2.21
/==/
BPY
Badampudi
X
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
1
101.4
 69
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2.22
/==/
TDD
Tadepalligudem
O
14:49
-
14:49
-
 
 
1
107.4
 69
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2.23
/==/
PTPU
Prattiapadu
14:53
-
14:53
-
 
 
1
112.8
 69
 
SCoR
Apparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.24
/==/
NBM
Navabpalem
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
1
116.3
 69
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2.25
/==/
MRPL
Marampalli
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
1
119.6
 69
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2.26
/==/
NDD
Nidadavolu Jn
15:06
-
15:06
-
 
 
1
127.1
 69
 
SCoR
Nidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
2.27
/==/
BMGM
Brahmanagudem
15:10
-
15:10
-
 
 
1
131.3
 69
17m
SCoR
Nidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
2.28
/==/
CU
Chagallu
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
1
135.1
 69
17m
SCoR
West Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
2.29
/==/
PSDA
Pasivedala
15:16
-
15:16
-
 
 
1
138.6
 69
22m
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2.30
/--/
KVR
Kovvur
15:19
-
15:19
-
 
 
1
141.8
 69
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3
/--/
RJY
Rajahmundry
X
15:25
-
15:27
-
2m
3
1
148.9
54
23m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.1
/==/
KYM
Kadiyam
X
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
1
159.0
 54
17m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.2
/==/
KSVM
Kesavaram
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
1
164.5
 54
17m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.3
/==/
DWP
Dwarapudi
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
1
168.8
 54
18m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.4
/==/
APT
Anaparti
15:53
-
15:53
-
 
 
1
172.5
 54
19m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.5
/==/
BBPM
Balabhadrapuram
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
178.6
 54
23m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.6
/==/
BVL
Bikkavolu
16:04
-
16:04
-
 
 
1
181.9
 54
19m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.7
/==/
PBD
Peddabrahmadevam
16:10
-
16:10
-
 
 
1
187.6
 54
17m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.8
/==/
MPU
Medapadu
X
16:13
-
16:13
-
 
 
1
190.1
 54
20m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.9
/==/
GDPT
Gudaparti
X
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
194.5
 54
21m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.10
/==/
SLO
Samalkot Jn
16:23
-
16:23
-
 
 
1
199.1
 54
17m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.11
/==/
XX-SLOB
Samalkot Bypass Cabin
X
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
1
201.0
 54
12m
SCoR
Samarlakota, Andhra Pradesh
3.12
/==/
CRPM
Chandrampalem
16:31
-
16:31
-
 
 
1
206.6
 54
15m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.13
/==/
PAP
Pithapuram
O
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
211.2
 54
18m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.14
/==/
GLP
Gollaprolu
16:43
-
16:43
-
 
 
1
216.9
 54
17m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.15
/==/
MVRM
Mallavaram
X
16:48
-
16:48
-
 
 
1
222.0
 54
15m
SCoR
Chebrolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.16
/==/
DGDG
Durgada Gate
16:53
-
16:53
-
 
 
1
226.2
 54
23m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.17
/==/
RVD
Ravikampadu
16:56
-
16:56
-
 
 
1
228.8
 54
27m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.18
/==/
ANV
Annavaram
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
236.0
 54
28m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.19
/==/
TMPM
Timmapuram
17:08
-
17:08
-
 
 
1
239.8
 54
27m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.20
/==/
HVM
Hamsavaram
X
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
1
245.1
 54
55m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.21
/==/
TUNI
Tuni
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
252.7
 54
25m
SCoR
ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
3.22
/==/
GLU
Gullipadu
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
263.8
 54
30m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.23
/==/
NRP
Narsipatnam Road
X
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
1
274.9
 54
23m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.24
/==/
REG
Regupalem
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
284.2
 54
26m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.25
/==/
YLM
Elamanchili
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
292.7
 54
22m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.26
/==/
NASP
Narasingapalli
X
18:15
-
18:15
-
 
 
1
299.8
 54
18m
SCoR
Pin-531055, Andhra Pradesh
3.27
/==/
BVM
Bayyavaram
X
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
1
307.2
 54
39m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.28
/==/
KSK
Kasimkota
18:27
-
18:27
-
 
 
1
311.0
 54
36m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.29
/==/
AKP
Anakapalle
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
316.5
 54
31m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.30
/==/
THY
Thadi
O
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
1
322.9
 54
35m
SCoR
Konda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
3.31
/==/
DVD
Duvvada
X
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
332.4
 54
46m
SCoR
Vishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.32
/==/
JGPM
Jaggayapalem
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
341.2
 54
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3.33
/==/
GPT
Gopalapatnam
X
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
342.8
 54
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3.34
/==/
MIPM
Marripalem
X
19:05
-
19:05
-
 
 
1
345.0
 54
 
SCoR
Distt. Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3.35
/==/
WAT
Visakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed
X
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
348.8
 54
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
4
/==/
VSKP
Visakhapatnam Jn
X
↵¶
19:10
-
19:30
-
20m
--
1
349.6
63
 
SCoR
pin - 530004, Andhra Pradesh
4.1
/==/
WAT
Visakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed
19:31
-
19:31
-
 
 
1
350.4
 63
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
4.2
/==/
MIPM
Marripalem
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
354.2
 63
 
SCoR
Distt. Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
4.3
/==/
GPT
Gopalapatnam
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
356.4
 63
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
4.4
/==/
SCM
Simhachalam
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
357.7
 63
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
4.5
/==/
SCMN
Simhachalam North
19:39
-
19:39
-
 
 
1
359.1
 63
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
4.6
/==/
PDT
Pendurti
X
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
366.8
 63
30m
SCoR
Distt. Visakhapatnam 531173, Andhra Pradesh
4.7
/==/
KTV
Kottavalasa Jn
X
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
375.7
 63
56m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
4.8
/==/
KPL
Kantakapalle
X
20:02
-
20:02
-
 
 
1
383.7
 63
80m
SCoR
Vizianagaram district, Andhra Pradesh
4.9
/==/
ALM
Alamanda
X
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
392.9
 63
50m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
4.10
/==/
KUK
Korukonda
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
400.0
 63
37m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
5
/==/
VZM
Vizianagaram Jn
20:28
-
20:33
-
5m
--
1
410.7
73
66m
SCoR
Jn. Point of Bobbilli/Nawapada/Kottavalsa, Andhra Pradesh
5.1
/==/
NML
Nellimarla
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
421.9
 73
40m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
5.2
/==/
GUL
Gujjangivalasa
X
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
429.0
 73
67m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
5.3
/==/
GVI
Garividi
X
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
435.0
 73
92m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
5.4
/==/
CPP
Chipurupalle
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
441.6
 73
103m
SCoR
Cheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.5
/==/
BTVA
Batuva
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
446.5
 73
103m
SCoR
Kapusambham, Andhra Pradesh
5.6
/==/
SGDM
Sigadam
21:09
-
21:09
-
 
 
1
454.8
 73
69m
SCoR
Pin - 532148, Andhra Pradesh
5.7
/==/
PDU
Ponduru
X
21:17
-
21:17
-
 
 
1
464.9
 73
39m
SCoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
5.8
/==/
DUSI
Dusi
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
474.0
 73
23m
SCoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6
/==/
CHE
Srikakulam Road
21:30
-
21:32
-
2m
--
1
480.2
60
34m
SCoR
Srikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
6.1
/==/
ULM
Urlam
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
1
490.2
 60
19m
SCoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.2
/==/
TIU
Tilaru
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
500.0
 60
51m
SCoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
6.3
/==/
HCM
Harishchandrapuram
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
505.3
 60
28m
ECoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
6.4
/==/
KBM
Kotabommali
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
513.6
 60
11m
ECoR
Pin - 532195, Andhra Pradesh
6.5
/==/
DGB
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt
22:13
-
22:13
-
 
 
1
521.5
 60
6m
ECoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
6.6
/==/
NWP
Naupada Jn
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
527.4
 60
13m
ECoR
Srikakulam District. ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
6.7
/==/
RMZ
Routhpuram Halt
X
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
1
534.6
 60
13m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.8
/==/
PUN
Pundi
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
540.8
 60
38m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7
/==/
PSA
Palasa
22:45
-
22:47
-
2m
--
1
553.2
71
28m
ECoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.1
/==/
SUDV
Summadevi
22:52
-
22:52
-
 
 
1
559.6
 71
58m
ECoR
Summadevi, Andhra Pradesh
7.2
/==/
MMS
Mandasa Road
X
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
566.2
 71
35m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.3
/==/
BAV
Baruva
X
23:06
-
23:06
-
 
 
1
575.5
 71
15m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.4
/==/
SPT
Sompeta
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
585.0
 71
47m
ECoR
Kanchili, Andhra Pradesh
7.5
/==/
JPI
Jhadupudi
X
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
591.2
 71
37m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.6
/==/
IPM
Ichchapuram
23:29
-
23:29
-
 
 
1
603.0
 71
22m
ECoR
Ichchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
7.7
/==/
SLRD
Surla Road
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
611.5
 71
18m
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
7.8
/==/
GTA