Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
  Go  
dark mode
 
Thu Apr 18 01:18:28 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

15636/Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Express (PT)
गुवाहाटी - ओखा द्वारका एक्सप्रेस

GHY/Guwahati --> OKHA/Okha

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
JCO 22.01.24 will be diverted via BSB - MBDP - LKO
Mon Jan 15, 2024 (12:49PM)
News History
JCO 25/12/2023 will be diverted via Kamakhya-Goalpara Town-New Bongaigaon.
Sat Dec 16, 2023 (05:54PM)
गुवाहाटी से 11 दिसंबर को चलने वाली 15636 गुवाहाटी- ओखा द्वारका एक्सप्रेस परिवर्तित मार्ग जफराबाद- सुलतानपुर- लखनऊ के रास्ते चलाई जाएगी।
Fri Dec 08, 2023 (07:05PM)
JCO 20/11/2023 & 27/11/2023 will be diverted via Zafarabad Junction-Sultanpur Junction-Lucknow Charbagh NR.
Sat Nov 11, 2023 (09:00PM)
JCO 11/09/2023, 18/09/2023, 25/09/2023, 02/10/2023 & 09/10/2023 will remain cancelled.
Fri Sep 01, 2023 (08:17PM)
JCO 12/06/2023 is diverted via Kamakhya-Goalpara Town-New Bongaigaon.
Mon Jun 12, 2023 (10:57PM)
JCO 15/05/2023 will be diverted via Kamakhya-Goalpara Town-New Bongaigaon.
Sun May 14, 2023 (01:51AM)
Train no. 15636/Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Express (PT) JCO on 20/03/2023 will be diverted to run via VARANASI - PRATAPGARH - LUCKNOW due to non-interlocking work in connection with doubling work of Goshaiganj - Ulnabhari - Bilharghat - Darshan Nagar o­n Barabanki - Ayodhya Cantt - Akbarpur - Zafrabad section over...
more...
LKO Division.
Sat Mar 18, 2023 (10:32AM)
• JCO 20.02.2023 will be diverted to run Via Zafarabad-Sultanpur-Lucknow due to Non- Interlocking work at Kheta Sarai and Shahganj stations o­n Barabanki –Ayodhya Cantt - Akbarpur - Zafarabad section of Lucknow Division over NR.
Sat Feb 18, 2023 (11:02AM)
श्री गुरू गोविन्द सिंह जी महाराज की 356वीं जयंती के अवसर पर पूर्व मध्य रेलवे के पटना साहिब स्टेशन पर 21 दिसम्बर, 2022 से 04 जनवरी, 2023 तक अस्थायी तौर पर 02 मिनट का ठहराव प्रदान किया जाएगा।
Wed Dec 21, 2022 (11:07PM)
JCO 29.08.2022 is rescheduled by 3 hours and will depart GHY @ 13:45 hrs.
Tue Aug 23, 2022 (08:45PM)
It has been decided to stoppage of 15636 Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Express at Bhawani Mandi station on experimental basis for a period of 6 (six) months w.e.f 24.08.2022
Thu Aug 18, 2022 (11:50AM)
Restoration of Unreserved Booking in this Train from 04/07/2022
Tue Jun 28, 2022 (04:27PM)
श्री गुरू गोविंद सिंह जी महाराज के 355वें प्रकाश पर्व के अवसर पर श्रद्धालुओं की सुविधा के लिए दिनांक 01.01.2022 से 15.01.2022 तक पटना साहिब स्टेशन पर 02 मिनट का अस्थायी ठहराव प्रदान किया जा रहा है। (03:27/03:29)
Tue Dec 28, 2021 (02:51PM)
CC :- LWACCW (2AC) - 01, LWACCN (3AC) - 05, LWSCN (SL) - 11, LWS (2S) - 02, LWCBAC (PC) - 01, LWLRRM (EOG) - 02 = 22 Coaches LHB Rake.
Sat Jun 19, 2021 (03:49PM)
3 Follows
Bedroll/Linen: AVAILABLE change
Inaugural Run
Mon Dec 15, 2003
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
E-Catering is available at GHY, KYQ, RNY, NBQ, NOQ, NCB, NJP,...
more...
KNE, KIR, DDU, BSB, AYC, LKO, CNB, TDL, RTM, ND, ADI, SUNR, RJT, JAM & KMBL.
Updated: Feb 06 (13:45) by Padmakant
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
15647/15648 | 2 LHB rakes | PM @ NGC | SM @OKHA


Rating: 3.8/5 (35 votes)
cleanliness - good (6)
punctuality - good (5)
food - good (6)
ticket avbl - good (6)
u/r coach - good (4)
railfanning - good (6)
safety - good (6)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
HCP
  2
EOG
  3
 B1
  4
 B2
  5
 B3
  6
 B4
  7
 B5
  8
 A1
  9
 PC
 10
 S1
 11
 S2
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
 S9
 19
S10
 20
S11
 21
 GS
 22
 GS
 23
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
Compare with the Shortest Route between Guwahati and Okha.
Travel Time: 60h 20m    41 halts    Distance: 3207 km    Avg Speed: 53 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Departs @ 10:45
Platform# 5
 M     
GHY/Guwahati 
Arrives @ 23:05 +2 nights
Platform# 1
   W   
OKHA/Okha 

41 halts. 542 intermediate Stations between Guwahati and Okha

Hide intermediate Stations

41 halts. 542 intermediate Stations between Guwahati and Okha
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
GHY
Guwahati
-
10:45
-
5
1
0.0
27
59m
NFR
District - Kamrup Metropolitan. Pin - 781001., Assam
2
/==/
KYQ
Kamakhya Jn
11:00
-
11:05
-
5m
2
1
6.8
51
56m
NFR
District - Kamrup Metropolitan. Pin - 781011., Assam
2.1
/--/
AGT
Agthori
X
11:13
-
11:13
-
 
 
1
14.0
 51
56m
NFR
District - Kamrup Rural. Pincode - 781039., Assam
2.2
/==/
CGS
Changsari
X
11:23
-
11:23
-
 
 
1
22.0
 51
54m
NFR
District - Kamrup. Pincode - 781101., Assam
2.3
%==%
BIZ
Baihata
X
11:35
-
11:35
-
 
 
1
32.2
 51
 
NFR
District - Kamrup. Pincode - 781001., Assam
2.4
%==%
KDKN
Kendukona
11:41
-
11:41
-
 
 
1
37.5
 51
 
NFR
District - Kamrup. Pin - 781380., Assam
3
%==%
RNY
Rangiya Jn
X
11:53
-
11:58
-
5m
1
1
47.6
54
58m
NFR
District - Kamrup. Pin - 781354., Assam
3.1
%==%
GOE
Ghograpar
X
12:07
-
12:07
-
 
 
1
55.5
 54
55m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
3.2
/==/
NLV
Nalbari
12:17
-
12:17
-
 
 
1
64.2
 54
54m
NFR
District - Nalbari. Pincode - 781335., Assam
3.3
/==/
KTCH
Kaithalkuchi
X
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
1
74.3
 54
50m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
3.4
/==/
TIHU
Tihu
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
1
81.8
 54
50m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
3.5
/==/
NSRH
Nizsariha Halt
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
1
86.7
 54
49m
NFR
Dist - Bajali, Assam
3.6
%==%
PBL
Pathsala
12:47
-
12:47
-
 
 
1
91.3
 54
48m
NFR
Dist - Bajali, Assam
3.7
%==%
SPQ
Sorupeta
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
1
101.4
 54
48m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
3.8
%==%
GSA
Guagachha
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
1
107.2
 54
45m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
3.9
%==%
BPRD
Barpeta Road
13:11
-
13:11
-
 
 
1
112.6
 54
49m
NFR
District - Barpeta. Pincode - 781315., Assam
3.10
/==/
SBE
Sorbhog
X
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
1
120.4
 54
51m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
3.11
/==/
PTLD
Patiladaha
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
1
129.3
 54
49m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
3.12
/==/
BJF
Bijni
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
1
139.5
 54
54m
NFR
Dist- Chirang (B.T.A.D), Assam
3.13
/==/
CPQ
Chaprakata
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
1
148.9
 54
56m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
3.14
/==/
BNGN
Bongaigaon
13:57
-
13:57
-
 
 
1
154.2
 54
61m
NFR
District - Bongaigaon. Pin - 783380., Assam
4
/==/
NBQ
New Bongaigaon Jn
14:00
-
14:05
-
5m
4
1
156.7
83
60m
NFR
District - Bongaigaon. Pin - 783381., Assam
4.1
/==/
NBQY
New Bongaigaon Yard
14:07
-
14:07
-
 
 
1
159.0
 83
 
NFR
District - Bongaigaon. Pin - 783381.., Assam
4.2
/==/
DTX
Dangtal
X
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
1
161.0
 83
59m
NFR
District - Bongaigaon. Pincode - 783381., Assam
4.3
/==/
BSGN
Basugaon
14:14
-
14:14
-
 
 
1
168.5
 83
 
NFR
District - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.). Pincode - 783372., Assam
4.4
/==/
SLKX
Salakati
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
1
175.5
 83
53m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.). Pincode - 783376, Assam
4.5
/==/
KOJ
Kokrajhar
14:25
-
14:25
-
 
 
1
184.4
 83
49m
NFR
District - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
4.6
/==/
FKM
Fakiragram Jn
14:32
-
14:32
-
 
 
1
194.3
 83
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
4.7
/==/
PQK
Pratap Khata
X
14:37
-
14:37
-
 
 
1
200.4
 83
45m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
4.8
/==/
CROA
Chautara
14:40
-
14:40
-
 
 
1
205.5
 83
44m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
4.9
/==/
GBY
Guabari
X
14:45
-
14:45
-
 
 
1
212.7
 83
47m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
4.10
/==/
GOGH
Gossaigaon Hat
14:49
-
14:49
-
 
 
1
217.4
 83
48m
NFR
District - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.). Pincode - 783360., Assam
4.11
/==/
SRPB
Srirampur Assam
14:54
-
14:54
-
 
 
1
224.4
 83
49m
NFR
District - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.). Pincode - 783333., Assam
4.12
/==/
JOQ
Jorai
X
15:02
-
15:02
-
 
 
1
235.0
 83
53m
NFR
Dist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
4.13
/==/
KAMG
Kamakhyaguri
15:07
-
15:07
-
 
 
1
243.1
 83
53m
NFR
District - Alipurduar. Pin - 736202., West Bengal
4.14
/==/
SMTA
Samuktala Road Jn
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
1
252.7
 83
 
NFR
District - Alipurduar., West Bengal
5
/==/
NOQ
New Alipurduar
15:22
-
15:27
-
5m
2
1
263.2
63
48m
NFR
District - Alipur Duar. Pincode - 736121., West Bengal
5.1
/==/
NBS
New Baneswar
15:37
-
15:37
-
 
 
1
274.1
 63
44m
NFR
District - Cooch Behar. Pincode - 736133., West Bengal
6
/==/
NCB
New Cooch Behar
15:45
-
15:50
-
5m
1
1
282.0
47
49m
NFR
District - Cooch Behar. Pincode -736179., West Bengal
6.1
/==/
PQZ
Pundibari
16:03
-
16:03
-
 
 
1
292.0
 47
53m
NFR
Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
6.2
/==/
SJRR
Sajerpar
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
296.5
 47
55m
NFR
Dist ; Cooch Behar, West Bengal
6.3
/==/
GDX
Ghoksadanga
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
304.0
 47
58m
NFR
Dist ; Cooch Behar, West Bengal
6.4
/==/
GUZ
Gumanihat
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
1
311.0
 47
59m
NFR
Dist ; Cooch Behar, West Bengal
6.5
/==/
FLK
Falakata
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
319.9
 47
67m
NFR
Dist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
6.6
/==/
SXX
Salbari
16:50
-
16:50
-
 
 
1
329.0
 47
69m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.7
/==/
KLGR
Kolai Gram
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
1
335.6
 47
75m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.8
/==/
DQG
Dhupguri
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
1
342.1
 47
77m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri. Ph ; 03563-250056, West Bengal
6.9
/==/
ATM
Altagram
17:15
-
17:15
-
 
 
1
348.9
 47
85m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.10
/==/
BYXA
Betgara
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
357.9
 47
89m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.11
/==/
NMX
New Maynaguri
X
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
362.3
 47
88m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.12
/==/
NQH
New Domohani
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
366.2
 47
85m
NFR
District - Jalpaiguri. Pincode - 735302., West Bengal
6.13
/==/
YLSC
Y Leg Connection Cabin
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
368.2
 47
87m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.14
/==/
JPE
Jalpaiguri Road
X
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
1
373.9
 47
86m
NFR
District - Jalpaiguri. Pincode - 735121. Ph No. - 03561-256506., West Bengal
6.15
/==/
RQJ
Raninagar Jalpaiguri Jn
17:56
-
17:56
-
 
 
1
381.1
 47
92m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.16
/==/
BLK
Belakoba
X
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
389.4
 47
99m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.17
/==/
ABFC
Ambari Falakata
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
398.8
 47
106m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
7
/==/
NJP
New Jalpaiguri Jn
18:30
-
18:40
-
10m
3,5
1
407.5
81
114m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
7.1
/==/
RNI
Rangapani
X
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
414.8
 81
112m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
7.2
/==/
NJB
Nijbari
X
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
422.0
 81
105m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
7.3
/==/
CAT
Chatter Hat
X
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
428.9
 81
92m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
7.4
/==/
DMZ
Dumdangi
19:03
-
19:03
-
 
 
1
438.1
 81
87m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7.5
/==/
TMH
Tin Mile Hat
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
446.8
 81
74m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7.6
/==/
MXJ
Mangurjan
X
19:14
-
19:14
-
 
 
1
452.9
 81
69m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
7.7
/==/
DBQ
Dhulabari
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
459.2
 81
67m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
7.8
/==/
AUB
Aluabari Road Jn
19:22
-
19:22
-
 
 
1
464.3
 81
66m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7.9
/==/
GEOR
Gunjaria
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
472.2
 81
64m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7.10
/==/
GIL
Gaisal
X
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
477.8
 81
62m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7.11
/==/
IKC
Ikarchala
19:35
-
19:35
-
 
 
1
482.0
 81
56m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7.12
/==/
PJP
Panjipara
19:39
-
19:39
-
 
 
1
486.5
 81
54m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
8
/==/
KNE
KishanGanj
19:45
-
19:47
-
2m
2
1
494.8
72
53m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
8.1
/==/
THED
Tauheed
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
497.5
 72
51m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
8.2
/==/
HWR
Hatwar
19:54
-
19:54
-
 
 
1
503.1
 72
46m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
8.3
/==/
KKA
Kanki
X
19:59
-
19:59
-
 
 
1
508.6
 72
47m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
8.4
/==/
SJKL
Surja Kamal
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
516.3
 72
44m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
8.5
/==/
DLK
Dalkhola
X
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
523.3
 72
43m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
8.6
/==/
TETA
Telta
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
531.5
 72
40m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
8.7
/==/
AHL
Ajharail
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
534.3
 72
37m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
8.8
/==/
SUD
Sudhani
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
540.4
 72
38m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
8.9
/==/
SJGM
Sanjay Gram
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
544.8
 72
34m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
8.10
/==/
KHMP
Khempur
X
20:30
-
20:30
-
 
 
1
546.9
 72
33m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
9
/==/
BOE
Barsoi Jn
X
20:35
-
20:37
-
2m
1
1
552.3
27
34m
NFR
District - Katihar. Pin - 854317., Bihar
9.1
%==%
MFA
Mukuria Jn
20:47
-
20:47
-
 
 
1
556.8
 27
 
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
9.2
%==%
SRI
Salmari
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
562.0
 27
 
NFR
Pin - 855113, Bihar
9.3
%==%
MENP
Meenapur
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
565.6
 27
 
NFR
Pin -855113, Bihar
9.4
%==%
JAU
Jhaua
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
568.3
 27
 
NFR
Kursail 855113, Bihar
9.5
%==%
BHNP
Bishanpur Halt
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
571.6
 27
 
NFR
Pin - 855113, Bihar
9.6
%==%
SI
Sonaili
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
574.5
 27
 
NFR
PIN- 855114, Bihar
9.7
%==%
GRR
Gorphar
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
579.1
 27
 
NFR
Dist :- Katihar, Bihar
9.8
%==%
DNQ
Dandkhora
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
582.2
 27
30m
NFR
ph- 06452-252274, Bihar
9.9
%==%
NYT
Nayatola
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
586.8
 27
 
NFR
Pin - 855114, Bihar
9.10
/==/
KIRB
Katihar CBO MB Cabin
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
589.9
 27
 
NFR
Katihar, Bihar
10
/==/
KIR
Katihar Jn
22:05
-
22:15
-
10m
3
1
591.2
76
32m
NFR
District - Katihar. Pincode - 854105., Bihar
10.1
/==/
KIRW
Katihar South Cabin
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
593.4
 76
31m
NFR
854105, Bihar
10.2
/==/
SMO
Semapur
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
602.6
 76
34m
ECR
Katihar, Bihar
10.3
/==/
CRR
Karhagola Road
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
613.6
 76
35m
ECR
District - Katihar. Pin - 854104, Bihar
10.4
/==/
BKHR
Bakhri
22:38
-
22:38
-
 
 
1
621.2
 76
35m
ECR
Katihar District, Bihar
10.5
/==/
SIHT
Sameli Halt
22:42
-
22:42
-
 
 
1
625.4
 76
 
ECR
10.6
/==/
KUE
Kursela
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
630.5
 76
36m
ECR
Pin - 854104, Bihar
10.7
/==/
KIBH
Koshi Block Hut Cabin
X
22:49
-
22:49
-
 
 
1
634.0
 76
 
ECR
Dist. - Katihar, Bihar
10.8
/==/
KTRH
Katareah
22:52
-
22:52
-
 
 
1
639.0
 76
 
ECR
Dist:-Bhagalpur, Bihar
10.9
/==/
BNPR
Banikpur Halt
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
644.8
 76
35m
ECR
PIN -813227, Bihar
11
/==/
NNA
Naugachia
23:01
-
23:03
-
2m
2
1
649.9
74
39m
ECR
Tel.-06421-223152, Bihar
11.1
/==/
KHQ
Kharik
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
657.8
 74
38m
ECR
Pin - 853204, Bihar
11.2
/==/
BIGH
Bagrigram Halt
23:12
-
23:12
-
 
 
1
661.1
 74
37m
ECR
Bhagalpur District, Bihar
11.3
/==/
THB
Thana Bihpur
23:16
-
23:16
-
 
 
1
665.8
 74
40m
ECR
Dist;-Bhagalpur, Bihar
11.4
/==/
NNR
Narayanpur
23:22
-
23:22
-
 
 
1
673.5
 74
40m
ECR
Pin - 853203, Bihar
11.5
/==/
BRKB
Bharat Khand
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
678.8
 74
35m
ECR
PIN - 851212, Bihar
11.6
/==/
PSR
Pasraha
23:31
-
23:31
-
 
 
1
685.2
 74
41m
ECR
Pin :- 851212, Bihar
11.7
/==/
GAI
Gauchhari
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
693.7
 74
40m
ECR
Dist;-Khagaria, Bihar
11.8
/==/
MSK
Maheshkhunt
X
23:41
-
23:41
-
 
 
1
697.6
 74
42m
ECR
Tel:- 06245-266220, Bihar
11.9
/==/
CDBN
Chedhabanni Halt
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
703.2
 74
42m
ECR
Pin - 851214, Bihar
11.10
%≡≡%
MNE
Mansi Jn
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
708.0
 74
42m
ECR
Tel :- 06244-233234., Bihar
12
%≡≡%
KGG
Khagaria Jn
23:57
-
23:59
-
2m
1
1
716.9
39
39m
ECR
Distt. - Khagaria, Bihar
12.1
/==/
UMNR
Umeshnagar
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
723.9
 39
31m
ECR
Pin - 851204, Bihar
12.2
/==/
SKJ
Sahibpur Kamal Jn
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
730.0
 39
32m
ECR
Pin - 851217, Bihar
12.3
/==/
SANH
Sanha Halt
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
2
733.2
 39
42m
ECR
Begusarai, Bihar
12.4
/==/
LKN
Lakhminia
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
739.1
 39
40m
ECR
Pin-851211, Bihar
12.5
/==/
DPL
Danauli Phulwaria
00:40
-
00:40
-
 
 
2
744.1
 39
44m
ECR
Pin-851211, Bihar
12.6
/==/
LAK
Lakho
X
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
749.6
 39
46m
ECR
Dist.-Begusarai, Bihar
12.7
/==/
BGS
Begusarai
01:00
-
01:00
-
 
 
2
756.9
 39
42m
ECR
Tel : 06243-222853, Bihar
12.8
/==/
SHHT
Singhaul Halt
01:06
-
01:06
-
 
 
2
760.8
 39
47m
ECR
PIN - 851134, Bihar
12.9
/==/
TIL
Tilrath
X
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
764.0
 39
47m
ECR
Begusarai, Bihar
12.10
/==/
BEHT
Bihat Halt
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
767.4
 39
46m
ECR
Begusarai, Bihar
13
/==/
NBJU
New Barauni Jn
01:20
-
01:25
-
5m
--
2
770.2
17
46m
ECR
Pin - 851210, Bihar
13.1
/==/
YY-BJUC
Barauni Chord Cabin
01:29
-
01:29
-
 
 
2
771.4
 17
 
ECR
Begusarai District, Bihar
13.2
/==/
GHX
Garhara
XO
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
772.9
 17
 
ECR
Pin - 851125, Bihar
13.3
/==/
DKGS
Dinkar Gram Simaria
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
2
776.4
 17
47m
ECR
Dist.-Begusarai, Bihar
13.4
/==/
BTSS
Barauni Thermal Power Station Siding
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
2
776.4
 17
47m
ECR
BTPS NH-31, Bihar
13.5
/==/
BTPH
Chakia Thermal Halt
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
777.5
 17
46m
ECR
851119, Bihar
13.6
%==%
RJO
Rajendra Pul
01:58
-
01:58
-
 
 
2
779.3
 17
49m
ECR
Pin - 851126, Bihar
13.7
%==%
HTZU
Hathidah Upper
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
2
782.6
 17
 
ECR
Pin - 803301, Bihar
13.8
%==%
HTZ1
Hathidah Link Cabin
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
2
782.7
 17
 
ECR
Pin - 803301, Bihar
13.9
/==/
TALL
Tall Jn
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
786.6
 17
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
13.10
/==/
ANAH
Aunta Halt
X
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
2
787.2
 17
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
14
/==/
MKA
Mokama
X
02:40
-
02:42
-
2m
3
2
791.0
80
144m
ECR
Pincode - 803302, Bihar
14.1
/==/
SIVN
Sivnar Halt
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
2
793.2
 80
 
ECR
Pin - 803302, Bihar
14.2
/==/
BHAD
Barhapur Halt
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
795.8
 80
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
14.3
/==/
MOR
Mor
02:48
-
02:48
-
 
 
2
798.3
 80
 
ECR
Mor, Bihar
14.4
/==/
KNHP
Kanhaipur Halt
02:50
-
02:50
-
 
 
2
801.4
 80
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
14.5
/==/
MMKB
Mekra Mamarkhabad Halt
X
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
803.8
 80
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
14.6
/==/
PHK
Punarakh
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
806.5
 80
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
14.7
/==/
LEB
Lemuabad Halt
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
809.0
 80
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
14.8
/==/
RLE
Railey English Halt
02:57
-
02:57
-
 
 
2
811.3
 80
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
14.9
/==/
SHT
Sahari Halt
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
2
814.3
 80
 
ECR
Pin - 803215, Bihar
14.10
/==/
BARH
Barh
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
816.7
 80
134m
ECR
District Patna - 803 213, Bihar
14.11
/==/
BCHT
Barh Court Halt
03:03
-
03:03
-
 
 
2
819.1
 80
 
ECR
Pin - 803213, Bihar
14.12
/==/
ACU
Achuara Halt
03:06
-
03:06
-
 
 
2
822.3
 80
 
ECR
Pin - 803213, Bihar
14.13
/==/
ATL
Athmal Gola
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
825.8
 80
 
ECR
Pincode - 803211, Bihar
14.14
/==/
JPML
Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt
03:10
-
03:10
-
 
 
2
828.1
 80
 
ECR
Pin - 803211, Bihar
15
/==/
BKP
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
03:15
-
03:17
-
2m
2
2
834.8
43
48m
ECR
Pin - 803212, Bihar
15.1
/==/
CPPR
Champapur Halt
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
837.3
 43
 
ECR
Champapur, Bihar
15.2
/==/
TKBG
Teka Bigha Halt
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
839.3
 43
 
ECR
803202, Bihar
15.3
/==/
SMBH
Salim Pur Bihar
X
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
841.4
 43
 
ECR
Pincode -803202, Bihar
15.4
/==/
KWO
Karauta
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
843.8
 43
52m
ECR
803202, Bihar
15.5
/==/