Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

तो क्या हुआ , जो एक ट्रेन निकल गयी तुम्हारी, जिंदगी के ट्रैक मे अगली ट्रेन भी आएगी। - karthik

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
Just PNR - Post PNRs, Predict PNRs, Stats, ...
 
Fri May 27 20:07:29 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
Night Pic; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 5207059-0
Small TB;
Entry# 5346046-0


12166/Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Via Varanasi)
Other Names: Ratnagiri SF Express
گورکھپور - ممبئی لوکمانیہ تِلک ٹرمِنس سُوپرفاسٹ ایکسپریس (وارانسی کے راستے)     गोरखपुर - मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस (वाया वाराणसी)

GKP/Gorakhpur Junction --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Replacement of Generator Van with o­ne Second Class Cum Brake Van W.E.F. 01-02-2022
Sat Jan 22, 2022 (10:56PM)
News History
Will be regulated at Nimbhora from 12:45 hrs to 15:20 hrs for JCO 11.01.2022
Wed Jan 12, 2022 (10:23AM)
To be converted into LHB rake w.e.f 05 - 07 - 2021 at LTT end and 06 - 07 - 2021 at GKP end. Revised coach composition of this train is 01 - AC 2Tier,4 - AC 3Tier,11 - SleeperClass,4 - General SecondClass & 2 - EOG
Fri Jul 02, 2021 (08:11AM)
1 Follows
Inaugural Run
Sun May 01, 1988
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Food is not good.
Updated: Feb 02 (04:36) by azharsdd786^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 3.5/5 (59 votes)
cleanliness - good (10)
punctuality - good (10)
food - good (10)
ticket avbl - average (10)
railfanning - good (9)
safety - good (10)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL1
  2
 D3
  3
 A1
  4
 B4
  5
 B3
  6
 B2
  7
 B1
  8
 PC
  9
S11
 10
S10
 11
 S9
 12
 S8
 13
 S7
 14
 S6
 15
 S5
 16
 S4
 17
 S3
 18
 S2
 19
 S1
 20
 D2
 21
 D1
 22
EOG
PRYJ
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Gorakhpur Jn and Lokmanya Tilak Trm is 38 km (2%) shorter.
Travel Time: 29h 20m    17 halts    Distance: 1707 km    Avg Speed: 58 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between NYN/Naini Junction and IGP/Igatpuri
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 15:30
Platform# --
  T  FS
GKP/Gorakhpur Jn 
Arrives @ 20:50 +1 night
Platform# 5
S  W  S
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm 

17 halts. 246 intermediate Stations between Gorakhpur Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Source Station Changed.
17 halts. 246 intermediate Stations between Gorakhpur Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
GKP
Gorakhpur Jn
-
15:30
-
--
1
0.0
49
84m
NER
Gorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh
1.1
/==/
GKC
Gorakhpur Cantt
X
15:35
-
15:35
-
 
 
1
3.8
 49
86m
NER
Air Port Road Gorakhpur-273008, Uttar Pradesh
1.2
/==/
KHM
Kusmhi
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
1
13.2
 49
84m
NER
273202, Uttar Pradesh
1.3
/==/
SANR
Sardarnagar
15:53
-
15:53
-
 
 
1
19.1
 49
83m
NER
Pin - 273202, Uttar Pradesh
1.4
/==/
CC
Chauri Chaura
X
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
24.3
 49
86m
NER
Gorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
1.5
/==/
GB
Gauri Bazar
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
1
34.1
 49
81m
NER
District Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
/==/
BALR
Baitalpur
X
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
1
42.5
 49
81m
NER
Pin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
DEOS
Deoria Sadar
X
16:30
-
16:32
-
2m
3
1
49.1
60
78m
NER
Deoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
AHLR
Ahilyapur
X
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
55.2
 60
80m
NER
Pin - 274001, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
NRA
Nunkhar
16:45
-
16:45
-
 
 
1
62.6
 60
75m
NER
274001, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
%==%
BTT
Bhatni Jn
X
16:53
-
16:53
-
 
 
1
69.9
 60
 
NER
PIN :- 274701, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
%==%
POKL
Peokol
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
1
75.1
 60
80m
NER
Pincode-274701., Uttar Pradesh
2.5
%==%
SRU
Salempur Jn
X
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
1
80.2
 60
76m
NER
Pincode-274509., Uttar Pradesh
2.6
%==%
LRD
Lar Road
17:12
-
17:12
-
 
 
1
89.7
 60
76m
NER
Pincode-274505., Uttar Pradesh
2.7
%==%
TTI
Turtipar
17:18
-
17:18
-
 
 
1
95.9
 60
68m
NER
Pincode-274602., Uttar Pradesh
2.8
%==%
BLTR
Belthara Road
X
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
102.7
 60
71m
NER
Pincode-221715., Uttar Pradesh
2.9
%==%
GOX
Gobindpur Dugauli Halt
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
109.8
 60
 
NER
221716, Uttar Pradesh
2.10
%==%
KER
Kiriharapur
17:39
-
17:39
-
 
 
1
116.3
 60
 
NER
Pincode-221716., Uttar Pradesh
2.11
%==%
CKYD
Chakra Road
X
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
1
124.2
 60
 
NER
Pincode-221705., Uttar Pradesh
2.12
%==%
XX-IAAO
Indara Outer Cabin
17:51
-
17:51
-
 
 
1
128.9
 60
 
NER
Pincode-275102., Uttar Pradesh
2.13
/==/
IAA
Indara Jn
X
17:52
-
17:52
-
 
 
1
129.9
 60
 
NER
Pincode-275102., Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
MAU
Mau Jn
18:00
-
18:05
-
5m
1
1
137.8
45
 
NER
Uttar Pradesh 275101, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
%==%
PNRA
Paniara Halt
18:13
-
18:13
-
 
 
1
144.1
 45
 
NER
Distt.- Mau, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
%==%
PPH
Pipri Dih
18:20
-
18:20
-
 
 
1
148.7
 45
 
NER
Distt.- Mau, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
%==%
NAKD
Naik Dih
X
18:27
-
18:27
-
 
 
1
154.3
 45
 
NER
State Highway 67 Hirdapur 275202, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
%==%
DLR
Dullahapur
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
158.6
 45
 
NER
Dullahapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
%==%
JKN
Jakhanian
18:44
-
18:44
-
 
 
1
167.2
 45
 
NER
State Highway 67, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
%==%
HMPR
Hurmujpur Halt
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
1
171.2
 45
 
NER
Pin:275203, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
%==%
SDT
Sadat
X
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
1
176.9
 45
 
NER
Mahpur Sadat Marg, Uttar Pradesh
3.8
%==%
MHO
Mahpur
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
186.7
 45
 
NER
Mahpur Bhimapar Marg, Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
ARJ
Aunrihar Jn
X
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
1
195.7
 45
 
NER
Pin- 233221, Uttar Pradesh
3.10
/==/
SARR
Sidhauna Rampur
19:30
-
19:30
-
 
 
1
200.9
 45
80m
NER
233223, Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
RJI
Rajawari
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
204.0
 45
83m
NER
National Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
3.12
/==/
KDQ
Kadipur
X
19:43
-
19:43
-
 
 
1
211.0
 45
84m
NER
Pin- 221104, Uttar Pradesh
3.13
/==/
SRNT
Sarnath
X
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
221.0
 45
79m
NER
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
3.14
/==/
BCY
Varanasi City
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
227.6
 45
76m
NER
Pin;221001, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
BSB
Varanasi Jn
X
20:10
-
20:20
-
10m
8
1
230.9
69
 
NR
Pin - 221002, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
XX-BSBC
Varanasi Outer Cabin
X
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
232.6
 69
 
NR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/==/
LOT
Lohta
X
p
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
236.6
 75
81m
NR
Lohta Varanasi -221107, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
CHH
Chaukhandi
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
246.7
 75
84m
NR
221405, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
SWPR
Sewapuri
X
20:38
-
20:38
-
 
 
1
253.4
 75
86m
NR
Pincode-221403., Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
KEH
Kapsethi
XO
20:43
-
20:43
-
 
 
1
258.6
 75
86m
NR
Pincode-221403., Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
PRF
Parsipur
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
1
266.9
 75
88m
NR
District Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh
5
/==/
BOY
Bhadohi
20:56
-
20:58
-
2m
2
1
275.3
65
89m
NR
Bhadohi 221401, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/==/
MOF
Mondh
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
283.4
 65
91m
NR
District Bhadohi 221406, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/==/
SAW
Suriawan
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
290.7
 65
92m
NR
District Bhadohi 221404, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
/==/
SQN
Sarai Kansrai
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
300.7
 65
92m
NR
Pincode-221404., Uttar Pradesh
6
/==/
JNH
Janghai Jn
21:26
-
21:28
-
2m
1
1
305.8
37
 
NR
Uttar Pradesh 212401, Uttar Pradesh
6.1
%==%
BYHA
Barya Ram
X
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
314.8
 37
93m
NR
Pincode-212405., Uttar Pradesh
6.2
%==%
URPR
Ugrasenpur
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
320.4
 37
97m
NR
Pincode-212405., Uttar Pradesh
6.3
%==%
PLP
Phulpur
22:06
-
22:06
-
 
 
1
329.0
 37
95m
NR
Phulpur Dist. Prayagraj PIN 212402, Uttar Pradesh
6.4
%==%
SYC
Sarai Chandi
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
340.4
 37
98m
NR
Dist. Prayagraj PIN 221507, Uttar Pradesh
6.5
%==%
THW
Tharwai
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
347.0
 37
98m
NR
District - Prayagraj PIN 221507, Uttar Pradesh
6.6
%==%
PFMA
Pfm Byepass A Cabin
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
350.9
 37
 
NR
211013, Uttar Pradesh
6.7
/==/
PFM
Phaphamau Jn
XO
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
352.5
 37
 
NR
Prayagraj PIN 211013, Uttar Pradesh
6.8
/==/
PRG
Prayag Jn
p
22:54
-
22:54
-
 
 
1
358.9
 35
 
NR
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
7
/==/
PRYJ
Prayagraj Jn
O
↵¶
23:05
-
23:30
-
25m
7,8
1
365.4
65
 
NCR
Prayagraj - 211003, Uttar Pradesh
7.1
/==/
NYN
Naini Jn
23:37
-
23:37
-
 
 
1
372.6
 65
101m
NCR
Dist. Prayagraj 211008, Uttar Pradesh
7.2
/==/
LKJN
Link Jn Cabin
X
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
374.1
 65
98m
NCR
Prayagraj PIN 211010, Uttar Pradesh
7.3
/==/
IDGJ
Iradatganj
X
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
382.1
 65
99m
NCR
Prayagraj 212107, Uttar Pradesh
7.4
/==/
JSR
Jasra
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
388.3
 65
97m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
7.5
/==/
MFX
Madaraha
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
394.0
 65
103m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
7.6
/==/
LOG
Lohgara
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
400.3
 65
112m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
7.7
/==/
BVAR
Bevara
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
406.3
 65
123m
NCR
Pincode-212108., Uttar Pradesh
7.8
/==/
SRJ
Shankargarh
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
410.1
 65
132m
NCR
Pincode-212108., Uttar Pradesh
7.9
/==/
MJHR
Majhiari
X
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
419.7
 65
145m
NCR
Madhya Pradesh 486220, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
BRG
Bargarh
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
426.9
 65
166m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
7.11
/==/
KTDD
Kataiya Dandi
00:32
-
00:32
-
 
 
2
432.4
 65
168m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
7.12
/==/
DBR
Dabhaura
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
442.6
 65
199m
NCR
Pincode-486556., Madhya Pradesh
7.13
/==/
PNHI
Panhai
00:52
-
00:52
-
 
 
2
453.6
 65
216m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
7.14
/==/
MKP
Manikpur Jn
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
465.1
 65
250m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
7.15
/==/
BNSP
Bansapahar
01:06
-
01:06
-
 
 
2
468.5
 65
 
WCR
Bansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
7.16
/==/
BQF
Barah Muafi
X
01:10
-
01:10
-
 
 
2
473.0
 65
264m
WCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
7.17
/==/
MKD
Markundi
X
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
481.2
 65
268m
WCR
District - Chitrakoot Uttar Pradesh 210208, Uttar Pradesh
7.18
/==/
TKYR
Tikaria
X
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
489.0
 65
283m
WCR
District - Chitrakoot Uttar Pradesh 210208, Uttar Pradesh
7.19
/==/
EDA
Itwan Dundaila
01:32
-
01:32
-
 
 
2
496.6
 65
320m
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
7.20
/==/
MJG
Majhagawan
X
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
502.0
 65
 
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
7.21
/==/
CTHR
Chitahra
X
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
507.5
 65
 
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.22
/==/
KTHA
Khutaha
X
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
515.2
 65
332m
WCR
485666, Madhya Pradesh
7.23
/==/
JTW
Jaitwar
X
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
2
522.7
 65
 
WCR
Pincode - 485447, Madhya Pradesh
7.24
/==/
HATI
Hati
02:02
-
02:02
-
 
 
2
529.0
 65
317m
WCR
Bhad, Madhya Pradesh
7.25
/==/
SAGM
Sagma
02:09
-
02:09
-
 
 
2
536.1
 65
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
STA
Satna Jn
X
02:15
-
02:20
-
5m
1
2
542.8
81
 
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 485001, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
LGCE
Lagargawan
X
02:29
-
02:29
-
 
 
2
554.3
 81
319m
WCR
Lagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
UHR
Unchhera
02:36
-
02:36
-
 
 
2
563.8
 81
 
WCR
Pincode-485661., Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
MYR
Maihar
X
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
578.2
 81
353m
WCR
Pin Code:- 485771, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
BUU
Bhadanpur
X
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
591.7
 81
 
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
UDR
Amdara
X
03:06
-
03:06
-
 
 
2
604.3
 81
 
WCR
National Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
PKRD
Pakaria Road
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
614.0
 81
 
WCR
Pakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
JKE
Jukehi
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
623.8
 81
 
WCR
Jhukehi Pin:485773, Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
XX-JKEB
Jukehi Bypass Cabin
X
03:22
-
03:22
-
 
 
2
626.6
 81
 
WCR
Dist - Satna, Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
PTWA
Patwara
XO
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
632.1
 81
 
WCR
Distric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
KTE
Katni Jn
03:33
-
03:35
-
2m
5
2
641.2
73
 
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 483501, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
KTES
Katni South
03:37
-
03:37
-
 
 
2
643.1
 73
 
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
MDRR
Madhavnagar Road
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
2
646.5
 73
396m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
NWR
Niwar
X
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
654.4
 73
413m
WCR
483442, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
SNRR
Sansarpur
03:52
-
03:52
-
 
 
2
662.2
 73
436m
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
SBD
Sleemanabad Road
X
03:58
-
03:58
-
 
 
2
669.0
 73
434m
WCR
Distt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
9.6
/==/
DDCE
Dundi
O
04:06
-
04:06
-
 
 
2
678.5
 73
417m
WCR
Dundi, Madhya Pradesh
9.7
/==/
SHR
Sihora Road
04:18
-
04:18
-
 
 
2
693.5
 73
388m
WCR
Jabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
9.8
/==/
GSPR
Gosalpur
X
04:27
-
04:27
-
 
 
2
704.6
 73
395m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.9
/==/
DOE
Deori
X
04:36
-
04:36
-
 
 
2
715.1
 73
390m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.10
/==/
ADTL
Adhartal
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
723.9
 73
391m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
10
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur
X
04:50
-
05:00
-
10m
6,7
2
732.0
65
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.1
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
05:03
-
05:03
-
 
 
2
735.4
 65
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
10.2
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura Jn
X
05:05
-
05:05
-
 
 
2
737.9
 65
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
10.3
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
X
05:15
-
05:15
-
 
 
2
748.5
 65
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.4
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
X
05:27
-
05:27
-
 
 
2
761.6
 65
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.5
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
X
05:38
-
05:38
-
 
 
2
773.2
 65
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
10.6
/==/
SRID
Shridham
05:49
-
05:49
-
 
 
2
785.0
 65
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.7
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
06:03
-
06:03
-
 
 
2
800.4
 65
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.8
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
2
804.8
 65
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.9
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
2
810.3
 65
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.10
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
X
06:17
-
06:17
-
 
 
2
816.1
 65
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
10.11
/==/
KY
Kareli
X
06:32
-
06:32
-
 
 
2
832.0
 65
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.12
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
X
06:40
-
06:40
-
 
 
2
840.6
 65
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.13
/==/
BNE
Bohani
X
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
2
847.6
 65
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.14
/==/
BNJH
Baranjh
X
06:50
-
06:50
-
 
 
2
852.0
 65
 
WCR
Narsinghpur 487441, Madhya Pradesh
10.15
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
06:58
-
06:58
-
 
 
2
860.5
 65
353m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.16
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
2
874.4
 65
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.17
/==/
JHT
Junehta
X
07:20
-
07:20
-
 
 
2
884.5
 65
 
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.18
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
XO
07:26
-
07:26
-
 
 
2
891.1
 65
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.19
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
O
07:44
-
07:44
-
 
 
2
909.7
 65
 
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
10.20
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
07:51
-
07:51
-
 
 
2
918.1
 65
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.21
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
08:00
-
08:00
-
 
 
2
927.6
 65
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.22
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
08:09
-
08:09
-
 
 
2
937.5
 65
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.23
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
2
950.6
 65
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.24
/==/
SQL
Sontalai
O
08:27
-
08:27
-
 
 
2
956.8
 65
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.25
/==/
GRO
Gurra
08:35
-
08:35
-
 
 
2
965.8
 65
327m
WCR
Dist.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
08:45
-
08:55
-
10m
6,7
2
976.4
69
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.1
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
08:56
-
08:56
-
 
 
2
977.4
 69
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.2
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
08:57
-
08:57
-
 
 
2
978.3
 69
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
11.3
/==/
DRA
Dularia
X
09:05
-
09:05
-
 
 
2
988.6
 69
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
11.4
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
994.2
 69
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
11.5
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
X
09:17
-
09:17
-
 
 
2
1001.6
 69
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
11.6
/==/
BPF
Banapura
X
09:24
-
09:24
-
 
 
2
1009.8
 69
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
11.7
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
X
09:30
-
09:30
-
 
 
2
1017.1
 69
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
11.8
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
09:36
-
09:36
-
 
 
2
1024.4
 69
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
11.9
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
09:40
-
09:40
-
 
 
2
1028.6
 69
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
11.10
/==/
TBN
Timarni
X
09:48
-
09:48
-
 
 
2
1037.9
 69
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
11.11
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
X
09:54
-
09:54
-
 
 
2
1045.1
 69
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
11.12
/==/
HD
Harda
10:00
-
10:00
-
 
 
2
1052.0
 69
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
11.13
/==/
PAL
Palasner
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
2
1059.6
 69
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
11.14
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
10:12
-
10:12
-
 
 
2
1065.4
 69
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
11.15
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
10:14
-
10:14
-
 
 
2
1068.4
 69
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
11.16
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
2
1077.3
 69
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
11.17
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
X
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
2
1083.7
 69
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
11.18
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
X
10:37
-
10:37
-
 
 
2
1094.7
 69
274m
WCR
Dagad Khedi Mal PIN 450116, Madhya Pradesh
11.19
/==/
BRUD
Barud
X
10:45
-
10:45
-
 
 
2
1104.2
 69
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.20
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
10:54
-
10:54
-
 
 
2
1114.4
 69
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
11.21
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
2
1121.8
 69
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.22
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
2
1132.3
 69
297m
WCR
Surgaon Banjari 450991, Madhya Pradesh
11.23
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
O
11:20
-
11:20
-
 
 
2
1144.1
 69
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.24
/==/
MTA
Mathela
O
11:27
-
11:27
-
 
 
2
1152.4
 69
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
11.25
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
11:33
-
11:33
-
 
 
2
1159.7
 69
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
11.26
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
2
1160.5
 69
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
11.27
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
11:38
-
11:38
-
 
 
2
1165.0
 69
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.28
/==/