Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Poorabiya Express: कोसी की शान से दिल्ली महान तक - Md Rashid Alam

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Mon Jul 26 11:21:49 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Night Pic; Side View; Small TB; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 1735605-0
Night Pic; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4084040-0


12739/Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express (PT)
విశాఖపట్నం - సికింద్రాబాద్ గరీబ్ రథ్ ఎక్స్‌ప్రెస్     विशाखपट्टणम - सिकंदराबाद गरीब रथ एक्सप्रेस

VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction --> SC/Secunderabad Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train No. 12739 Visakhapatnam-Secunderabad Garibrath Express will be augmented with one AC III Tier coach from 2nd June to 1st July, 2017.
Tue May 30, 2017 (06:01PM)
Inaugural Run
Sat Oct 25, 2008
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Jul 01 2019 (17:11) by K.K.^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
NO RSA, Has 2 dedicated rakes
Rating: 4.2/5 (115 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (22)
punctuality - good (22)
food - good (9)
ticket avbl - good (22)
railfanning - good (20)
safety - excellent (20)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
GD2
  2
G18
  3
G17
  4
G16
  5
G15
  6
G14
  7
G13
  8
G12
  9
G11
 10
G10
 11
 G9
 12
 G8
 13
 G7
 14
 G6
 15
 G5
 16
 G4
 17
 G3
 18
 G2
 19
 G1
 20
GD1
 BZA
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Visakhapatnam Jn and Secunderabad Jn is 35 km (5%) shorter.
Travel Time: 11h 40m    10 halts    Distance: 698 km    Avg Speed: 60 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 120 km/hr between KI/Kondapalli and CHZ/Charlapalli
Type: Garib Rath
Rake Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 20:30
Platform# 8
SMTWTFS
VSKP/Visakhapatnam Jn 
Arrives @ 08:10 +1 night
Platform# 9
SMTWTFS
SC/Secunderabad Jn 

10 halts. 122 intermediate Stations between Visakhapatnam Junction and Secunderabad Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
10 halts. 122 intermediate Stations between Visakhapatnam Junction and Secunderabad Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
VSKP
Visakhapatnam Jn
-
20:30
-
8
1
0.0
29
 
ECoR
pin - 530004, Andhra Pradesh
1.1
/==/
WAT
Visakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed
X
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
0.8
 29
 
ECoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
1.2
/==/
MIPM
Marripalem PH
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
4.6
 29
 
ECoR
Pincode-530009, Andhra Pradesh
1.3
/==/
GPT
Gopalapatnam
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
6.8
 29
 
ECoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
1.4
/==/
JGPM
Jaggayapalem
XO
20:47
-
20:47
-
 
 
1
8.4
 29
 
ECoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
2
/==/
DVD
Duvvada
X
21:05
-
21:07
-
2m
1
1
17.2
106
46m
ECoR
Pincode-530046, Andhra Pradesh
2.1
/==/
THY
Thadi
X
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
26.7
 106
35m
SCR
Pin- 531019, Andhra Pradesh
3
/==/
AKP
Anakapalle
X
21:16
-
21:18
-
2m
2
1
33.0
89
31m
SCR
, Andhra Pradesh
3.1
/==/
KSK
Kasimkota
21:22
-
21:22
-
 
 
1
38.5
 89
36m
SCR
Pincode-531031, Andhra Pradesh
3.2
/==/
BVM
Bayyavaram
X
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
42.4
 89
39m
SCR
Coastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
3.3
/==/
NASP
Narasingapalli
X
21:29
-
21:29
-
 
 
1
49.8
 89
18m
SCR
Pin-531055, Andhra Pradesh
3.4
/==/
YLM
Elamanchili
X
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
56.9
 89
22m
SCR
Pincode 531055, Andhra Pradesh
3.5
/==/
REG
Regupalem
X
21:40
-
21:40
-
 
 
1
65.4
 89
26m
SCR
Pincode-531055, Andhra Pradesh
3.6
/==/
NRP
Narsipatnam Road
XO
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
74.7
 89
23m
SCR
Pincode-531083, Andhra Pradesh
3.7
/==/
GLU
Gullipadu
X
21:54
-
21:54
-
 
 
1
85.8
 89
30m
SCR
Pincode-531126, Andhra Pradesh
4
/==/
TUNI
Tuni
22:01
-
22:02
-
1m
1
1
96.9
85
25m
SCR
Pincode-533401. Telephone Number- 08854 252172, Andhra Pradesh
4.1
/==/
HVM
Hamsavaram
X
22:07
-
22:07
-
 
 
1
104.5
 85
55m
SCR
Pin- 533401, Andhra Pradesh
4.2
/==/
TMPM
Timmapuram
X
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
109.8
 85
27m
SCR
Pin- 533401, Andhra Pradesh
4.3
/==/
ANV
Annavaram
X
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
113.6
 85
28m
SCR
Pincode-533408. Telephone Number-08868 238130, Andhra Pradesh
4.4
/==/
RVD
Ravikampadu
X
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
120.7
 85
27m
SCR
Pin- 533408, Andhra Pradesh
4.5
/==/
DGDG
Durgada Gate
X
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
123.4
 85
23m
SCR
Pin- 533449, Andhra Pradesh
4.6
/==/
MVRM
Mallavaram
X
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
127.5
 85
15m
SCR
Pin- 533449, Andhra Pradesh
4.7
/==/
GLP
Gollaprolu
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
132.7
 85
17m
SCR
Pin- 533445, Andhra Pradesh
4.8
/==/
PAP
Pithapuram
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
138.4
 85
18m
SCR
Pincode-533450, Andhra Pradesh
4.9
/==/
CRPM
Chandrampalem
O
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
142.9
 85
15m
SCR
Pin- 533450, Andhra Pradesh
4.10
/==/
XX-SLOB
Samalkot Bypass Cabin
22:39
-
22:39
-
 
 
1
148.5
 85
12m
SCR
Samarlakota, Andhra Pradesh
5
/==/
SLO
Samalkot Jn
22:40
-
22:41
-
1m
3
1
150.5
57
17m
SCR
Pincode-533440. Telephone Number-0884 2328824, Andhra Pradesh
5.1
/==/
GDPT
Gudaparti
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
155.0
 57
21m
SCR
Pin- 533434, Andhra Pradesh
5.2
/==/
MPU
Medapadu
22:50
-
22:50
-
 
 
1
159.5
 57
20m
SCR
Pin- 533434, Andhra Pradesh
5.3
/==/
PBD
Peddabrahmadevam
X
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
162.0
 57
17m
SCR
Pin- 533434, Andhra Pradesh
5.4
/==/
BVL
Bikkavolu
XO
22:59
-
22:59
-
 
 
1
167.7
 57
19m
SCR
Pincode-533343, Andhra Pradesh
5.5
/==/
BBPM
Balabhadrapuram
X
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
171.0
 57
23m
SCR
Pin- 533343, Andhra Pradesh
5.6
/==/
APT
Anaparti
O
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
177.0
 57
19m
SCR
Pin- 533342, Andhra Pradesh
5.7
/==/
DWP
Dwarapudi
23:13
-
23:13
-
 
 
1
180.8
 57
18m
SCR
Pincode-533341, Andhra Pradesh
5.8
/==/
KSVM
Kesavaram
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
185.1
 57
17m
SCR
Pin- 533341, Andhra Pradesh
5.9
/==/
KYM
Kadiyam
XO
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
190.6
 57
17m
SCR
Pin- 533124, Andhra Pradesh
6
/==/
RJY
Rajahmundry
23:34
-
23:36
-
2m
1
1
200.6
69
23m
SCR
Pin- 533101, Andhra Pradesh
6.1
/--/
KVR
Kovvur
XO
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
207.8
 69
 
SCR
Pin- 534350, Andhra Pradesh
6.2
/==/
PSDA
Pasivedala
X
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
210.9
 69
22m
SCR
Pin- 534342, Andhra Pradesh
6.3
/==/
CU
Chagallu
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
214.5
 69
17m
SCR
Pin- 534342, Andhra Pradesh
6.4
/==/
BMGM
Brahmanagudem
X
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
218.3
 69
17m
SCR
Pin- 534301, Andhra Pradesh
6.5
/==/
NDD
Nidadavolu Jn
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
222.4
 69
 
SCR
Pincode-534301. Telephone Number-08813 210325, Andhra Pradesh
6.6
/==/
MRPL
Marampalli
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
230.0
 69
 
SCR
Pin- 534146, Andhra Pradesh
6.7
/==/
NBM
Navabpalem
X
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
233.2
 69
 
SCR
PIN - 534146, Andhra Pradesh
6.8
/==/
PTPU
Prattiapadu
X
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
236.8
 69
 
SCR
Pin- 534146, Andhra Pradesh
7
/==/
TDD
Tadepalligudem
00:12
-
00:13
-
1m
3
2
242.2
92
 
SCR
Pincode-534101. Telephone Number-08818 226162, Andhra Pradesh
7.1
/==/
BPY
Badampudi
X
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
248.2
 92
 
SCR
Pin- 534411, Andhra Pradesh
7.2
/==/
VGT
Unguturu
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
253.7
 92
 
SCR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
7.3
/==/
CEL
Chebrol
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
256.5
 92
 
SCR
Pin- 534406, Andhra Pradesh
7.4
/==/
KKRM
Kaikaram
X
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
260.0
 92
 
SCR
Pin- 534416, Andhra Pradesh
7.5
/==/
PUA
Pulla
X
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
264.3
 92
 
SCR
Pin- 534401, Andhra Pradesh
7.6
/==/
BMD
Bhimadolu
X
00:32
-
00:32
-
 
 
2
271.0
 92
 
SCR
Pin- 534425, Andhra Pradesh
7.7
/==/
STPT
Sitampet
X
00:35
-
00:35
-
 
 
2
276.6
 92
 
SCR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
7.8
/==/
DEL
Denduluru
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
280.2
 92
 
SCR
Pin - 534475, Andhra Pradesh
8
/==/
EE
Eluru
00:44
-
00:45
-
1m
3
2
290.0
48
 
SCR
Pincode-534005. Telephone Number-08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8.1
/==/
PRH
Powerpet
XO
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
291.5
 48
20m
SCR
Pin- 534005, Andhra Pradesh
8.2
/==/
VAT
Vatlur
O
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
298.5
 48
16m
SCR
Pin- 534007, Andhra Pradesh
8.3
/==/
NZD
Nuzvid
X
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
308.6
 48
28m
SCR
Pin- 521110, Andhra Pradesh
8.4
/==/
VRVL
Veeravalli
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
2
315.1
 48
22m
SCR
Pin- 521110, Andhra Pradesh
8.5
/==/
TOU
Telaprolu
01:20
-
01:20
-
 
 
2
318.1
 48
20m
SCR
Pincode-521109, Andhra Pradesh
8.6
/==/
PAVP
Pedda Avutapale
X
01:29
-
01:29
-
 
 
2
325.0
 48
25m
SCR
Pin- 521286, Andhra Pradesh
8.7
/==/
GWM
Gannavaram
X
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
329.6
 48
21m
SCR
Pincode-521101, Andhra Pradesh
8.8
/==/
MBD
Mustabada
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
336.6
 48
18m
SCR
Pincode-521107, Andhra Pradesh
8.9
/==/
GALA
Gunadala
X
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
342.9
 48
20m
SCR
Pin- 521107, Andhra Pradesh
8.10
/==/
VNC
Vijayawada North Cabin
01:58
-
01:58
-
 
 
2
347.7
 48
 
SCR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.11
/==/
VBC
Vijayawada Bulb Cabin
01:58
-
01:58
-
 
 
2
348.2
 48
 
SCR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.12
/==/
BZAY
Vijayawada Yard
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
348.6
 48
 
SCR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
9
/==/
BZA
Vijayawada Jn
XO
02:00
-
02:15
-
15m
6
2
349.6
71
 
SCR
Krishna District - 520003, Andhra Pradesh
9.1
/==/
BZAY
Vijayawada Yard
02:16
-
02:16
-
 
 
2
350.5
 71
 
SCR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
9.2
/==/
VBC
Vijayawada Bulb Cabin
02:16
-
02:16
-
 
 
2
351.0
 71
 
SCR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
9.3
/==/
NWBV
Vijayawada New West Cabin
X
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
354.5
 71
19m
SCR
Pin- 521241, Andhra Pradesh
9.4
/==/
RPBC
Rayanapadu B Cabin
02:22
-
02:22
-
 
 
2
357.5
 71
23m
SCR
Pin- 521241, Andhra Pradesh
9.5
/==/
RYP
Rayanapadu
X
02:22
-
02:22
-
 
 
2
358.2
 71
23m
SCR
Pin- 521241, Andhra Pradesh
9.6
/==/
KI
Kondapalli
X
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
2
363.8
 71
35m
SCR
Pin- 521228, Andhra Pradesh
9.7
/==/
CVV
Cheruvu Madhavaram
XO
02:33
-
02:33
-
 
 
2
370.9
 71
57m
SCR
Pin - 521229, Andhra Pradesh
9.8
/==/
GNN
Gangineni
XO
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
2
378.0
 71
69m
SCR
Pin- 521229, Andhra Pradesh
9.9
/==/
YP
Errupalem
XO
02:48
-
02:48
-
 
 
2
388.3
 71
58m
SCR
Pin- 507201, Telangana
9.10
/==/
TNGM
Tondalagopavaram
X
02:53
-
02:53
-
 
 
2
394.8
 71
72m
SCR
Pin- 507203, Telangana
9.11
/==/
MDR
Madhira
X
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
403.9
 71
61m
SCR
Pin- 507203, Telangana
9.12
/==/
MTMI
Motumari
X
03:06
-
03:06
-
 
 
2
410.3
 71
 
SCR
Pin- 507204, Telangana
9.13
/==/
XX-MTMB
Motumari Bypass Cabin
X
03:09
-
03:09
-
 
 
2
412.8
 71
 
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
9.14
/==/
BKL
Bona Kalu
03:15
-
03:15
-
 
 
2
420.8
 71
97m
SCR
Pin- 507204, Telangana
9.15
/==/
NVC
Nagalwancha
X
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
426.7
 71
105m
SCR
Pin- 507208, Telangana
9.16
/==/
CKN
Chinta Kani
X
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
432.9
 71
105m
SCR
Pin- 507208, Telangana
9.17
/==/
PNDP
Pandillapalli
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
439.3
 71
 
SCR
Pin- 507208, Telangana
10
/==/
KMT
Khammam
X
03:39
-
03:41
-
2m
2
2
448.7
71
118m
SCR
Phone; 08742-224541, Telangana
10.1
/==/
MLMG
Mallemadugu
03:48
-
03:48
-
 
 
2
457.6
 71
133m
SCR
Pin- 507002, Telangana
10.2
/==/
PPY
Papatapalli
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
463.2
 71
136m
SCR
Pin- 507182, Telangana
10.3
/==/
YY-DKJC
Dornakal Chord Cabin
03:59
-
03:59
-
 
 
2
469.8
 71
 
SCR
Dornakal, Telangana
10.4
/==/
DKJ
Dornakal Jn
X
04:00
-
04:00
-
 
 
2
471.6
 71
154m
SCR
Pin- 506381, Telangana
10.5
/==/
GLA
Garla
X
04:04
-
04:04
-
 
 
2
476.4
 71
156m
SCR
Pin- 507210, Telangana
10.6
/==/
GUU
Gundratimadugu
04:11
-
04:11
-
 
 
2
484.5
 71
169m
SCR
Pin- 506105, Telangana
10.7
/==/
MABD
Mahbubabad
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
496.1
 71
198m
SCR
Pin- 506101; Tel- 08719 240038, Telangana
10.8
/==/
TAA
Tadla Pusapalli
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
2
501.9
 71
199m
SCR
Pin- 506101, Telangana
10.9
/==/
KDM
Kesamudram
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
511.1
 71
223m
SCR
Ph ; 08719 - 250360, Telangana
10.10
/==/
INK
Intakanne
X
04:39
-
04:39
-
 
 
2
517.0
 71
223m
SCR
Pin- 506112, Telangana
10.11
/==/
NKD
Nekonda
X
04:47
-
04:47
-
 
 
2
526.6
 71
236m
SCR
Ph ; 08718 - 221290, Telangana
10.12
/==/
YGL
Yelgur
X
04:55
-
04:55
-
 
 
2
536.1
 71
248m
SCR
Pin- 506330, Telangana
10.13
/==/
CLE
Chintalpalli
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
2
543.7
 71
261m
SCR
Pin- 506330, Telangana
10.14
/==/
SQZ
Vanchangiri
XO
05:06
-
05:06
-
 
 
2
549.2
 71
282m
SCR
Pin- 506330, Telangana
11
/==/
WL
Warangal
X
05:12
-
05:13
-
1m
2
2
556.2
48
271m
SCR
Enquiry No. 0870-2426232, Telangana
11.1
/==/
KZJF
Kazipet F Cabin
05:24
-
05:24
-
 
 
2
564.8
 48
287m
SCR
Pin- 506003, Telangana
11.2
/==/
KZJ
Kazipet Jn
X
05:26
-
05:26
-
 
 
2
566.4
 48
 
SCR
, Telangana
11.3
/==/
PQL
Pindial
X
05:36
-
05:36
-
 
 
2
574.4
 48
322m
SCR
Pin- 506151, Telangana
11.4
/==/
NSKL
Nashkal
X
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
579.7
 48
313m
SCR
Pin- 506143, Telangana
11.5
/==/
GNP
Ghanpur
X
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
586.4
 48
 
SCR
Enq Ph ; 08711 220231, Telangana
11.6
/==/
IPG
Ippuguda
OO
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
2
593.8
 48
369m
SCR
Pin- 506301, Telangana
11.7
/==/
RGP
Raghunathpalli
06:11
-
06:11
-
 
 
2
603.0
 48
 
SCR
Pin; 506244, Telangana
11.8
/==/
YSPM
Yasantapuru
06:19
-
06:19
-
 
 
2
608.9
 48
 
SCR
Jangaon District, Telangana
11.9
/==/
ZN
Jangaon
XO
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
2
614.5
 48
 
SCR
Pin; 506167, Telangana
11.10
/==/
PBP
Pembarti
X
06:32
-
06:32
-
 
 
2
619.9
 48
382m
SCR
Pin; 506201, Telangana
11.11
/==/
ALER
Aler
X
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
2
628.8
 48
368m
SCR
Pin; 508101, Telangana
11.12
/==/
WP
Wangapalli
X
06:57
-
06:57
-
 
 
2
639.2
 48
393m
SCR
Pin; 508286, Telangana
11.13
/==/
RAG
Yadadri
07:04
-
07:04
-
 
 
2
645.3
 48
414m
SCR
Pin :- 508116, Telangana
11.14
/==/
YADD
Yadadri
X
07:04
-
07:04
-
 
 
2
645.3
 48
 
SCR
Pin ;- 508116, Telangana
11.15
/==/
BG
Bhongir
X
07:12
-
07:12
-
 
 
2
651.6
 48
455m
SCR
Pin; 508116, Telangana
11.16
/==/
PGDP
Pagidipalli Cabin
X
07:25
-
07:25
-
 
 
2
661.7
 48
 
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
11.17
/==/
BN
Bibinagar
XOO
07:29
-
07:29
-
 
 
2
665.0
 48
447m
SCR
508126, Telangana
11.18
/==/
GT
Ghatkesar
X
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
2
677.8
 48
478m
SCR
Pin; 501301, Telangana
11.19
/==/
CHZ
Charlapalli
XO
07:55
-
07:55
-
 
 
2
685.7
 48
525m
SCR
500051, Telangana
11.20
/==/
YY-MLYB
Moula Ali Bypass Cabin
X
07:59
-
07:59
-
 
 
2
689.3
 48
 
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
11.21
/==/
MLY
Moula Ali
XO
08:03
-
08:03
-
 
 
2
692.3
 48
520m
SCR
Pin- 500047, Telangana
11.22
/==/
LGD
Lallaguda Loco Shed
08:06
-
08:06
-
 
 
2
695.2
 48
535m
SCR
Secunderabad PIN code 500017 ., Telangana
12
/==/
SC
Secunderabad Jn
08:10
-
-
9
2
698.1
-
539m
SCR
Secunderabad 500003, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy