Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

For RailFans, seeing RAC-1/2/3 in Mumbai-UP Trains is more exciting than Election Results - rdb

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sun Aug 1 20:07:01 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

18637/Hatia - Bengaluru Cantt. Express (PT)
ಹಟಿಯಾ - ಬೆಂಗಳೂರು ದಂಡು ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್     हटिया - बैंगलूरु छावनी एक्सप्रेस

HTE/Hatia --> BNC/Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)

Inaugural Run
Sat Feb 15, 2014
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️BE1 present
Tue Aug 13, 2019 (06:50PM)
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Sep 13 2019 (21:07) by furquan_ashraf^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. Single Dedicated Rake Having CDO at HTE/SER.
Rating: 3.6/5 (36 votes)
cleanliness - good (7)
punctuality - good (7)
food - average (5)
ticket avbl - good (6)
u/r coach - good (2)
railfanning - good (6)
safety - good (5)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 A1
  3
 B4
  4
 B3
  5
 B2
  6
 B1
  7
BE1
  8
 S6
  9
 S5
 10
 S4
 11
 S3
 12
 S2
 13
 S1
 14
 UR
 15
 UR
 16
 UR
 17
 UR
 18
 UR
 19
 UR
 20
 UR
 21
EOG
VSKP
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Hatia and Bengaluru Cantt is 36 km (2%) shorter.
Travel Time: 34h 15m    25 halts    Distance: 1890 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction and KJM/Krishnarajapuram
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 18:15
Platform# 1
      S
HTE/Hatia 
Arrives @ 04:30 +2 nights
Platform# 1A
 M     
BNC/Bengaluru Cantt 

25 halts. 290 intermediate Stations between Hatia and Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
25 halts. 290 intermediate Stations between Hatia and Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
%==%
HTE
Hatia
-
18:15
-
1
1
0.0
60
655m
SER
Ranchi, Jharkhand
1.1
%==%
BLRG
Balasiring
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
6.4
 60
661m
SER
Distt - Ranchi, Jharkhand
1.2
%==%
LOM
Lodhma
18:31
-
18:31
-
 
 
1
16.3
 60
682m
SER
Lodhma, Jharkhand
1.3
%==%
BNGO
Bingaon
X
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
22.1
 60
663m
SER
Chorwadag, Jharkhand
1.4
%==%
KRRA
Karra
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
29.8
 60
641m
SER
Karra, Jharkhand
1.5
%==%
KTLO
Kotlo
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
37.2
 60
604m
SER
Kotlo, Jharkhand
1.6
%==%
GBX
Govindpur Road
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
1
41.7
 60
577m
SER
khunti, Jharkhand
1.7
%==%
JGX
Jariagarh
X
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
49.0
 60
552m
SER
Amma, Jharkhand
1.8
%==%
BKPR
Bakaspur
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
54.7
 60
525m
SER
Bakaspur, Jharkhand
1.9
%==%
PKF
Pokla
19:17
-
19:17
-
 
 
1
61.8
 60
548m
SER
Dist. Gumla, Jharkhand
1.10
%==%
PKC
Pakra
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
68.7
 60
503m
SER
Pakra, Jharkhand
1.11
%==%
KRKR
Kurkura
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
76.6
 60
486m
SER
Kurkura, Jharkhand
1.12
%==%
MCZ
Mahabuang
19:41
-
19:41
-
 
 
1
86.1
 60
508m
SER
Pincode-835201., Jharkhand
1.13
%==%
BANO
Bano
O
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
93.6
 60
452m
SER
835201, Jharkhand
1.14
%==%
KNRN
Kanaroan
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
100.8
 60
410m
SER
Pin Code:- 835207, Jharkhand
1.15
%==%
BRBR
Barbera
20:01
-
20:01
-
 
 
1
105.5
 60
369m
SER
Jarakel, Jharkhand
1.16
%==%
TATI
Tati
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
113.5
 60
314m
SER
Tati, Jharkhand
1.17
%==%
PBB
Parbatonia
X
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
121.4
 60
286m
SER
Parbatonia, Jharkhand
1.18
%==%
ORGA
Orga
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
129.4
 60
227m
SER
Jharkhand - 835201, Jharkhand
1.19
%==%
NXN
Nuagaon
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
136.1
 60
218m
SER
PIN - 770035, Odisha
1.20
%==%
BSPK
Bispur
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
141.9
 60
218m
SER
Ghodabandh, Odisha
1.21
%==%
BGKA
Bangurkela
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
148.6
 60
204m
SER
Pincode-770036. Ph:0661-2450451., Odisha
1.22
/--/
YY-BGKO
Bangurkela Outer Cabin
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
150.9
 60
202m
SER
Udusu, Odisha
1.23
/--/
XX-BGKB
Bangurkela Bypass Cabin
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
152.5
 60
208m
SER
Bisra, Odisha
1.24
/--/
YY-BONC
Bondamunda Chord Cabin
20:50
-
20:50
-
 
 
1
154.4
 60
 
SER
Dist: Sundergarh;, Odisha
1.25
/==/
XX-BOND
Bondamunda A Cabin
X
20:50
-
20:50
-
 
 
1
154.5
 60
 
SER
Rourkela, Odisha
1.26
/==/
BNDM
Bondamunda
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
158.1
 60
 
SER
Dist- Sundargarh., Odisha
1.27
/==/
KCAB
Bondamunda K Cabin
20:56
-
20:56
-
 
 
1
160.1
 60
 
SER
Rourkela, Odisha
2
/==/
ROU
Rourkela Jn
X
21:00
-
21:05
-
5m
1
1
164.5
67
 
SER
PIN - 769001, Odisha
2.1
/==/
PPO
Panposh
X
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
170.5
 67
191m
SER
PIN - 769004, Odisha
2.2
/==/
KLG
Kalunga
X
21:17
-
21:17
-
 
 
1
178.1
 67
203m
SER
PIN - 770031, Odisha
2.3
/==/
KXN
Kanshbahal
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
185.0
 67
217m
SER
PIN - 770031, Odisha
2.4
/==/
GP
Rajgangpur
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
194.4
 67
237m
SER
Pincode-770017, Odisha
2.5
/==/
SXN
Sonakhan
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
202.0
 67
243m
SER
PIN - 770017, Odisha
2.6
/==/
SOGR
Sagara
X
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
208.2
 67
293m
SER
PIN - 768224, Odisha
2.7
/==/
GPH
Garpos
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
212.9
 67
281m
SER
PIN - 768224, Odisha
2.8
/==/
TGM
Tangarmunda
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
220.7
 67
263m
SER
PIN - 768221, Odisha
2.9
/==/
BMB
Bamra
X
22:03
-
22:03
-
 
 
1
229.2
 67
260m
SER
PIN - 768221, Odisha
2.10
/==/
DIH
Dharuadihi
X
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
238.8
 67
259m
SER
PIN - 770022, Odisha
2.11
/==/
BEH
Bagdehi
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
244.9
 67
257m
SER
PIN - 768220, Odisha
2.12
/==/
PNPL
Panpali PH
22:23
-
22:23
-
 
 
1
251.6
 67
258m
SER
PIN - 768220, Odisha
2.13
/==/
DTV
Dhutra
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
256.9
 67
240m
SER
PIN - 768203, Odisha
2.14
/==/
XX-JSGO
Jharsuguda East Outer Cabin
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
260.9
 67
 
SER
Dist. - Jharsuguda, Odisha
2.15
/==/
JSRY
Jharsuguda R Yard
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
263.8
 67
 
SER
Dhutra, Odisha
3
/==/
JSG
Jharsuguda Jn
22:35
-
22:40
-
5m
1
1
265.7
58
 
SER
PIN - 768201, Odisha
3.1
/==/
JSGR
Jharsuguda Road
O
22:42
-
22:42
-
 
 
1
267.8
 58
225m
ECoR
Jharsuguda - 768201, Odisha
3.2
/==/
BXQ
Brundamal
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
272.2
 58
209m
ECoR
Dist - Jharsuguda 768202, Odisha
3.3
/==/
LPG
Lapanga
22:56
-
22:56
-
 
 
1
281.1
 58
215m
ECoR
PIN - 768212, Odisha
3.4
/==/
RGL
Rengali
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
291.8
 58
206m
ECoR
PIN - 768212, Odisha
3.5
/==/
SSN
Sason
X
23:16
-
23:16
-
 
 
1
300.6
 58
176m
ECoR
PIN-768200, Odisha
3.6
/==/
SLRA
Sarla Jn
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
307.1
 58
157m
ECoR
PIN- 768038, Odisha
3.7
/==/
SBPD
Sambalpur Road
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
312.6
 58
 
ECoR
Sambalpur 768002, Odisha
4
/==/
SBP
Sambalpur Jn
X
23:30
-
23:40
-
10m
--
1
314.3
67
160m
ECoR
Dist - Sambalpur 768003, Odisha
4.1
/==/
HKG
Hirakud
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
321.6
 67
169m
ECoR
Burla, Odisha
4.2
/==/
GBQ
Godbhaga
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
331.1
 67
176m
ECoR
PIN - 768025, Odisha
4.3
/==/
ATS
Attabira
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
338.7
 67
162m
ECoR
Dist - Bargarh 768027, Odisha
4.4
/==/
DOBH
Deobahal
X
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
344.8
 67
175m
ECoR
Pin- 768027, Odisha
5
/==/
BRGA
Bargarh Road
00:18
-
00:20
-
2m
--
2
356.8
83
184m
ECoR
PIN - 768028, Odisha
5.1
/==/
BRPL
Barpali
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
376.0
 83
177m
ECoR
dist:- baragarh, Odisha
5.2
/==/
DJX
Dungripali
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
390.3
 83
164m
ECoR
Pin- 767023, Odisha
5.3
/==/
KHPL
Khaliapali
XO
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
402.9
 83
153m
ECoR
PIN - 767021, Odisha
5.4
/==/
LSX
Loisingha
X
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
414.4
 83
158m
ECoR
PIN - 767020, Odisha
5.5
%==%
BNRD
Balangir Road
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
430.9
 83
182m
ECoR
PIN - 767001, Odisha
6
%==%
BLGR
Balangir Jn
O
01:15
-
01:20
-
5m
--
2
433.0
47
 
ECoR
Pin- 767001, Odisha
6.1
/==/
DFR
Deogan Road
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
450.3
 47
187m
ECoR
Dist. - Balangir, Odisha
6.2
/==/
SFC
Saintala
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
467.7
 47
184m
ECoR
Pin- 767032, Odisha
6.3
/==/
BUDM
Badmal
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
2
476.5
 47
209m
ECoR
Pin- 767070, Odisha
6.4
%==%
SFK
Sikir
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
2
486.3
 47
222m
ECoR
Pin- 767033, Odisha
7
%==%
TIG
Titlagarh Jn
02:40
-
02:50
-
10m
--
2
496.4
60
213m
ECoR
Dist - Balangir 767033, Odisha
8
/==/
KSNG
Kesinga
03:03
-
03:05
-
2m
1
2
509.4
63
186m
ECoR
Dist - Kalahandi 766012, Odisha
8.1
/==/
KDLR
Kandel Road
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
518.0
 63
212m
ECoR
Pin- 766012, Odisha
8.2
/==/
RPRD
Rupra Road
X
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
525.6
 63
233m
ECoR
Pin- 766101, Odisha
8.3
/==/
NRLR
Norla Road
03:27
-
03:27
-
 
 
2
532.2
 63
248m
ECoR
Pin- 766110, Odisha
8.4
/==/
LJR
Lanjigarh Road Jn
X
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
2
543.6
 63
 
ECoR
Pin- 766110, Odisha
8.5
/==/
AMB
Ambodala
XO
03:51
-
03:51
-
 
 
2
557.0
 63
373m
ECoR
PIN - 765021, Odisha
8.6
/==/
DKLU
Doikallu
X
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
569.1
 63
350m
ECoR
PIN - 765020, Odisha
9
/==/
MNGD
Muniguda
O
04:15
-
04:17
-
2m
--
2
582.4
30
360m
ECoR
PIN - 765020, Odisha
9.1
/==/
SNRL
Sansartali
04:39
-
04:39
-
 
 
2
593.5
 30
397m
ECoR
Pin- 765019, Odisha
9.2
/==/
BMCK
Bissamcuttack
O
04:50
-
04:50
-
 
 
2
599.2
 30
418m
ECoR
Pin- 765019, Odisha
9.3
/==/
THV
Therubali
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
2
618.2
 30
272m
ECoR
Pin- 765018, Odisha
9.4
/==/
SPBC
Singapur Road B Cabin
05:38
-
05:38
-
 
 
2
623.6
 30
 
ECoR
Pin- 765017, Odisha
9.5
/==/
SPRD
Singapur Road
X
05:47
-
05:47
-
 
 
2
627.8
 30
 
ECoR
Pin- 765017, Odisha
10
/==/
RGDA
Rayagada
X
06:05
-
06:10
-
5m
--
2
637.0
70
228m
ECoR
ph.no 06856-222407, Odisha
10.1
/==/
LDX
Ladda
06:17
-
06:17
-
 
 
2
644.9
 70
183m
ECoR
Pin- 765002, Odisha
10.2
/==/
JMPT
Jimidipeta
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
2
652.1
 70
188m
ECoR
Pin- 765002, Odisha
10.3
/==/
KNRT
Kuneru
06:31
-
06:31
-
 
 
2
661.3
 70
140m
ECoR
Pin- 535521, Andhra Pradesh
10.4
/==/
GMDA
Gumada
X
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
2
670.2
 70
134m
ECoR
Pin- 535521, Andhra Pradesh
10.5
/==/
PVPT
Parvatipuram Town
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
2
682.2
 70
122m
ECoR
PIN .535501, Andhra Pradesh
11
/==/
PVP
Parvatipuram
X
06:50
-
06:52
-
2m
--
2
683.9
60
122m
ECoR
Pin- 535501, Andhra Pradesh
11.1
/==/
NSX
Narsipuram Halt
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
2
688.1
 60
131m
ECoR
Pin- 535522, Andhra Pradesh
11.2
/==/
SNM
Sitanagaram
X
07:05
-
07:05
-
 
 
2
696.5
 60
102m
ECoR
Pin-535546, Andhra Pradesh
12
/==/
VBL
Bobbili Jn
07:16
-
07:18
-
2m
2
2
707.8
63
 
ECoR
Pin- 535558, Andhra Pradesh
12.1
/==/
DNV
Donkinavalasa
07:30
-
07:30
-
 
 
2
719.9
 63
113m
ECoR
Pin-535578, Andhra Pradesh
12.2
/==/
KMX
Komatipalli
07:39
-
07:39
-
 
 
2
729.7
 63
95m
ECoR
Pin-535580, Andhra Pradesh
12.3
/==/
MQJ
Maradam Halt
07:43
-
07:43
-
 
 
2
733.8
 63
81m
ECoR
Pin- 535580, Andhra Pradesh
12.4
/==/
GPI
Gajapatinagaram
X
07:48
-
07:48
-
 
 
2
739.7
 63
74m
ECoR
Pin- 535270, Andhra Pradesh
12.5
/==/
GRBL
Garudubilli
07:54
-
07:54
-
 
 
2
745.3
 63
76m
ECoR
Pin-535260, Andhra Pradesh
12.6
/==/
GTLM
Gotlam
07:59
-
07:59
-
 
 
2
750.2
 63
72m
ECoR
Pin- 535003, Andhra Pradesh
13
/==/
VZM
Vizianagaram Jn
X
08:10
-
08:15
-
5m
--
2
762.1
46
 
ECoR
Jn. Point of Bobbilli/Nawapada/Kottavalsa, Andhra Pradesh
13.1
/==/
KUK
Korukonda
X
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
2
772.9
 46
37m
ECoR
Pin- 535214, Andhra Pradesh
13.2
/==/
ALM
Alamanda
X
08:38
-
08:38
-
 
 
2
780.0
 46
50m
ECoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
13.3
/==/
KPL
Kantakapalle
X
08:50
-
08:50
-
 
 
2
789.2
 46
80m
ECoR
Pin- 535183, Andhra Pradesh
13.4
/==/
KTV
Kottavalasa Jn
XO
09:01
-
09:01
-
 
 
2
797.2
 46
56m
ECoR
Pincode-535183, Andhra Pradesh
13.5
/==/
PDT
Pendurti
X
09:12
-
09:12
-
 
 
2
806.0
 46
30m
ECoR
Distt. Visakhapatnam 531173, Andhra Pradesh
13.6
/==/
SCMN
Simhachalam North
09:23
-
09:23
-
 
 
2
813.8
 46
 
ECoR
Pincode-530027, Andhra Pradesh
13.7
/==/
SCM
Simhachalam
X
09:24
-
09:24
-
 
 
2
815.2
 46
 
ECoR
Pincode-530027, Andhra Pradesh
13.8
/==/
GPT
Gopalapatnam
X
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
2
816.5
 46
 
ECoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.9
/==/
MIPM
Marripalem PH
XO
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
2
818.7
 46
 
ECoR
Pincode-530009, Andhra Pradesh
13.10
/==/
WAT
Visakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed
09:34
-
09:34
-
 
 
2
822.4
 46
 
ECoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14
/==/
VSKP
Visakhapatnam Jn
X
09:35
-
09:55
-
20m
7
2
823.3
72
 
ECoR
pin - 530004, Andhra Pradesh
14.1
/==/
WAT
Visakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed
09:56
-
09:56
-
 
 
2
824.1
 72
 
ECoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.2
/==/
MIPM
Marripalem PH
09:59
-
09:59
-
 
 
2
827.8
 72
 
ECoR
Pincode-530009, Andhra Pradesh
14.3
/==/
GPT
Gopalapatnam
10:01
-
10:01
-
 
 
2
830.1
 72
 
ECoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.4
/==/
JGPM
Jaggayapalem
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
2
831.6
 72
 
ECoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.5
/==/
DVD
Duvvada
X
10:09
-
10:09
-
 
 
2
840.5
 72
46m
ECoR
Pincode-530046, Andhra Pradesh
14.6
/==/
THY
Thadi
X
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
2
850.0
 72
35m
SCR
Pin- 531019, Andhra Pradesh
14.7
/==/
AKP
Anakapalle
X
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
2
856.3
 72
31m
SCR
, Andhra Pradesh
14.8
/==/
KSK
Kasimkota
X
10:27
-
10:27
-
 
 
2
861.8
 72
36m
SCR
Pincode-531031, Andhra Pradesh
14.9
/==/
BVM
Bayyavaram
X
10:30
-
10:30
-
 
 
2
865.6
 72
39m
SCR
Coastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.10
/==/
NASP
Narasingapalli
X
10:36
-
10:36
-
 
 
2
873.1
 72
18m
SCR
Pin-531055, Andhra Pradesh
14.11
/==/
YLM
Elamanchili
10:42
-
10:42
-
 
 
2
880.2
 72
22m
SCR
Pincode 531055, Andhra Pradesh
14.12
/==/
REG
Regupalem
X
10:49
-
10:49
-
 
 
2
888.7
 72
26m
SCR
Pincode-531055, Andhra Pradesh
14.13
/==/
NRP
Narsipatnam Road
X
10:57
-
10:57
-
 
 
2
897.9
 72
23m
SCR
Pincode-531083, Andhra Pradesh
14.14
/==/
GLU
Gullipadu
X
11:06
-
11:06
-
 
 
2
909.1
 72
30m
SCR
Pincode-531126, Andhra Pradesh
14.15
/==/
TUNI
Tuni
XO
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
2
920.2
 72
25m
SCR
Pincode-533401. Telephone Number- 08854 252172, Andhra Pradesh
14.16
/==/
HVM
Hamsavaram
11:22
-
11:22
-
 
 
2
927.8
 72
55m
SCR
Pin- 533401, Andhra Pradesh
14.17
/==/
TMPM
Timmapuram
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
2
933.1
 72
27m
SCR
Pin- 533401, Andhra Pradesh
14.18
/==/
ANV
Annavaram
11:29
-
11:29
-
 
 
2
936.9
 72
28m
SCR
Pincode-533408. Telephone Number-08868 238130, Andhra Pradesh
14.19
/==/
RVD
Ravikampadu
11:35
-
11:35
-
 
 
2
944.0
 72
27m
SCR
Pin- 533408, Andhra Pradesh
14.20
/==/
DGDG
Durgada Gate
11:38
-
11:38
-
 
 
2
946.7
 72
23m
SCR
Pin- 533449, Andhra Pradesh
14.21
/==/
MVRM
Mallavaram
11:41
-
11:41
-
 
 
2
950.8
 72
15m
SCR
Pin- 533449, Andhra Pradesh
14.22
/==/
GLP
Gollaprolu
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
2
955.9
 72
17m
SCR
Pin- 533445, Andhra Pradesh
14.23
/==/
PAP
Pithapuram
11:50
-
11:50
-
 
 
2
961.7
 72
18m
SCR
Pincode-533450, Andhra Pradesh
14.24
/==/
CRPM
Chandrampalem
11:54
-
11:54
-
 
 
2
966.2
 72
15m
SCR
Pin- 533450, Andhra Pradesh
14.25
/==/
XX-SLOB
Samalkot Bypass Cabin
11:58
-
11:58
-
 
 
2
971.8
 72
12m
SCR
Samarlakota, Andhra Pradesh
15
/==/
SLO
Samalkot Jn
12:00
-
12:01
-
1m
--
2
973.8
56
17m
SCR
Pincode-533440. Telephone Number-0884 2328824, Andhra Pradesh
15.1
/==/
GDPT
Gudaparti
X
12:06
-
12:06
-
 
 
2
978.3
 56
21m
SCR
Pin- 533434, Andhra Pradesh
15.2
/==/
MPU
Medapadu
X
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
2
982.7
 56
20m
SCR
Pin- 533434, Andhra Pradesh
15.3
/==/
PBD
Peddabrahmadevam
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
2
985.3
 56
17m
SCR
Pin- 533434, Andhra Pradesh
15.4
/==/
BVL
Bikkavolu
X
12:20
-
12:20
-
 
 
2
991.0
 56
19m
SCR
Pincode-533343, Andhra Pradesh
15.5
/==/
BBPM
Balabhadrapuram
X
12:23
-
12:23
-
 
 
2
994.3
 56
23m
SCR
Pin- 533343, Andhra Pradesh
15.6
/==/
APT
Anaparti
12:30
-
12:30
-
 
 
2
1000.3
 56
19m
SCR
Pin- 533342, Andhra Pradesh
15.7
/==/
DWP
Dwarapudi
O
12:34
-
12:34
-
 
 
2
1004.0
 56
18m
SCR
Pincode-533341, Andhra Pradesh
15.8
/==/
KSVM
Kesavaram
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
2
1008.4
 56
17m
SCR
Pin- 533341, Andhra Pradesh
15.9
/==/
KYM
Kadiyam
X
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
2
1013.9
 56
17m
SCR
Pin- 533124, Andhra Pradesh
16
/==/
RJY
Rajahmundry
12:55
-
12:57
-
2m
--
2
1023.9
58
23m
SCR
Pin- 533101, Andhra Pradesh
16.1
/--/
KVR
Kovvur
13:04
-
13:04
-
 
 
2
1031.1
 58
 
SCR
Pin- 534350, Andhra Pradesh
16.2
/==/
PSDA
Pasivedala
13:08
-
13:08
-
 
 
2
1034.2
 58
22m
SCR
Pin- 534342, Andhra Pradesh
16.3
/==/
CU
Chagallu
13:11
-
13:11
-
 
 
2
1037.8
 58
17m
SCR
Pin- 534342, Andhra Pradesh
16.4
/==/
BMGM
Brahmanagudem
13:15
-
13:15
-
 
 
2
1041.6
 58
17m
SCR
Pin- 534301, Andhra Pradesh
16.5
/==/
NDD
Nidadavolu Jn
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
2
1045.7
 58
 
SCR
Pincode-534301. Telephone Number-08813 210325, Andhra Pradesh
16.6
/==/
MRPL
Marampalli
13:27
-
13:27
-
 
 
2
1053.2
 58
 
SCR
Pin- 534146, Andhra Pradesh
16.7
/==/
NBM
Navabpalem
13:30
-
13:30
-
 
 
2
1056.5
 58
 
SCR
PIN - 534146, Andhra Pradesh
16.8
/==/
PTPU
Prattiapadu
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
2
1060.1
 58
 
SCR
Pin- 534146, Andhra Pradesh
16.9
/==/
TDD
Tadepalligudem
13:40
-
13:40
-
 
 
2
1065.5
 58
 
SCR
Pincode-534101. Telephone Number-08818 226162, Andhra Pradesh
16.10
/==/
BPY