Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

तो क्या हुआ , जो एक ट्रेन निकल गयी तुम्हारी, जिंदगी के ट्रैक मे अगली ट्रेन भी आएगी। - karthik

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sat Oct 24 06:52:59 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Advanced Search

05646/Guwahati - Mumbai LTT COVID - 19 Special (PT)
গুৱাহাটী - মুম্বাই লোকমান্য তিলক টাৰ্মিনাছ কোভিড - ১৯ স্পেচিয়েল     गुवाहाटी - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस कोविड - १९ स्पेशल

DNR/Danapur Junction --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
🔘 New Stoppage Will Provided at Kamakhya & Dhupguri WEF. JCO 13.09.2020. (Booking is Open)
Wed Sep 09, 2020 (08:27PM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Updated: Sep 10 (07:58) by KhagariaJn^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA ☆ 02 Rakes ☆ PM @ NGC/NFR
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 D1
  3
 B1
  4
 B2
  5
 B3
  6
 B4
  7
 A1
  8
 B5
  9
 S1
 10
 PC
 11
 S2
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
 S9
 19
S10
 20
S11
 21
S12
 22
S13
 23
 D2
 24
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Danapur Jn and Lokmanya Tilak Trm.
Travel Time: 30h 4m    22 halts    Distance: 1680 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: COVID-19
Rake Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Departs @ 13:56
Platform# 3
 M  T  
DNR/Danapur Jn 
Arrives @ 20:00 +1 night
Platform# --
  T  F 
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm 

22 halts. 257 intermediate Stations between Danapur Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2h 1m.
22 halts. 257 intermediate Stations between Danapur Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
%==%
GHY
Guwahati
-
16:55
-
--
1
-892.2
27
59m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
2
%==%
KYQ
Kamakhya Jn
17:10
-
17:15
-
5m
--
1
-885.4
47
52m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
2.1
%--%
AGT
Agthori
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
-878.3
 47
52m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
2.2
%--%
CGS
Changsari
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
-870.2
 47
54m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
2.3
%--%
BIZ
Baihata
X
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
1
-860.1
 47
56m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
2.4
%--%
KDKN
Kendukona
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
-854.7
 47
56m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
3
%--%
RNY
Rangiya Jn
X
18:07
-
18:12
-
5m
--
1
-844.6
56
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Rural, Assam
3.1
%--%
GOE
Ghograpar
18:20
-
18:20
-
 
 
1
-836.7
 56
55m
NFR
Nalbari District, Assam
3.2
%--%
NLV
Nalbari
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
-828.0
 56
54m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
3.3
%--%
KTCH
Kaithalkuchi
X
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
-817.9
 56
50m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
3.4
%--%
TIHU
Tihu
X
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
-810.4
 56
50m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
3.5
%--%
NSRH
Nizsariha Halt
18:54
-
18:54
-
 
 
1
-805.5
 56
49m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
3.6
%--%
PBL
Pathsala
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
-800.9
 56
48m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
3.7
%--%
SPQ
Sorupeta
X
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
-790.9
 56
48m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
3.8
%--%
GSA
Guagachha
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
-785.0
 56
45m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
4
%--%
BPRD
Barpeta Road
X
19:22
-
19:27
-
5m
--
1
-779.7
42
49m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
4.1
%--%
SBE
Sorbhog
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
-771.8
 42
51m
NFR
Pin ; 781317, Assam
4.2
%--%
PTLD
Patiladaha
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
-763.0
 42
49m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
4.3
%--%
BJF
Bijni
X
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
-752.7
 42
54m
NFR
783390, Assam
4.4
%--%
CPQ
Chaprakata
20:19
-
20:19
-
 
 
1
-743.3
 42
56m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
4.5
%--%
BNGN
Bongaigaon
20:26
-
20:26
-
 
 
1
-738.0
 42
61m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
5
%--%
NBQ
New Bongaigaon Jn
X
20:30
-
20:40
-
10m
--
1
-735.5
59
 
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
5.1
%==%
NBQY
New Bongaigaon Yard
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
-733.3
 59
 
NFR
Bongaigaon District, Assam
5.2
%==%
DTX
Dangtal
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
-731.2
 59
 
NFR
Dist- Chirang (B.T.A.D), Assam
5.3
%==%
BSGN
Basugaon
20:52
-
20:52
-
 
 
1
-723.7
 59
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
5.4
%==%
SLKX
Salakati
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
-716.7
 59
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
6
%==%
KOJ
Kokrajhar
21:08
-
21:10
-
2m
--
1
-707.8
73
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
6.1
%==%
FKM
Fakiragram Jn
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
1
-697.9
 73
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
6.2
%==%
PQK
Pratap Khata
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
-691.8
 73
45m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
6.3
%==%
CROA
Chautara
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
-686.7
 73
44m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
6.4
%==%
GBY
Guabari
21:33
-
21:33
-
 
 
1
-679.6
 73
47m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
6.5
%==%
GOGH
Gossaigaon Hat
X
21:37
-
21:37
-
 
 
1
-674.9
 73
49m
NFR
Pin ; 783360, Assam
6.6
%==%
SRPB
Srirampur Assam
X
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
-667.8
 73
49m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
6.7
%==%
JOQ
Jorai
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
-657.3
 73
53m
NFR
Dist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
6.8
%==%
KAMG
Kamakhyaguri
X
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
-649.2
 73
53m
NFR
Alipurduar 736202, West Bengal
6.9
%==%
SMTA
Samuktala Road Jn
22:06
-
22:06
-
 
 
1
-639.5
 73
49m
NFR
dist ; Alipurduar, West Bengal
7
%==%
NOQ
New Alipurduar
X
22:15
-
22:20
-
5m
--
1
-629.1
36
48m
NFR
Dist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
7.1
%==%
NBS
New Baneswar
22:38
-
22:38
-
 
 
1
-618.1
 36
44m
NFR
Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
8
%==%
NCB
New Cooch Behar
22:51
-
22:56
-
5m
--
1
-610.3
63
48m
NFR
Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
8.1
%==%
PQZ
Pundibari
23:06
-
23:06
-
 
 
1
-600.2
 63
53m
NFR
Pin code - 736165, West Bengal
8.2
%==%
SJRR
Sajerpar
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
-595.8
 63
55m
NFR
Dist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
8.3
%==%
GDX
Ghoksadanga
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
-588.2
 63
58m
NFR
Dist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
8.4
%==%
GUZ
Gumanihat
X
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
-581.2
 63
59m
NFR
Dist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
8.5
!%%!%
FLK
Falakata
X
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
-572.4
 63
67m
NFR
Pin code ; 735211, West Bengal
8.6
!%%!%
SXX
Salbari
23:41
-
23:41
-
 
 
1
-563.2
 63
69m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
8.7
!%%!%
KLGR
Kolai Gram
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
-556.6
 63
75m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
9
!%%!%
DQG
Dhupguri
23:53
-
23:58
-
5m
--
1
-550.2
51
77m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
9.1
!%%!%
ATM
Altagram
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
2
-543.4
 51
85m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
9.2
%==%
BYXA
Betgara
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
-534.3
 51
89m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
9.3
%==%
NMX
New Maynaguri
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
-529.9
 51
86m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
9.4
%==%
NQH
New Domohani
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
-526.0
 51
85m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
9.5
!%%!%
YLSC
Y Leg Connection Cabin
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
-524.0
 51
87m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
9.6
%==%
JPE
Jalpaiguri Road
X
00:35
-
00:35
-
 
 
2
-518.3
 51
86m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
9.7
%==%
RQJ
Raninagar Jalpaiguri Jn
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
-511.2
 51
92m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
9.8
%==%
BLK
Belakoba
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
-502.9
 51
99m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
9.9
%==%
ABFC
Ambari Falakata
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
-493.4
 51
106m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10
%==%
NJP
New Jalpaiguri Jn
X
01:15
-
01:30
-
15m
--
2
-484.8
81
114m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.1
/==/
RNI
Rangapani
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
-477.4
 81
 
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
10.2
/==/
NJB
Nijbari
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
-470.2
 81
105m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
10.3
/==/
CAT
Chattar Hat
X
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
-463.4
 81
92m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
10.4
/==/
DMZ
Dumdangi
X
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
-454.1
 81
87m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
10.5
/==/
TMH
Tin Mile Hat
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
-445.4
 81
74m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
10.6
/==/
MXJ
Mangurjan
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
-439.4
 81
69m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
10.7
/==/
DBQ
Dhulabari
02:09
-
02:09
-
 
 
2
-433.0
 81
67m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
10.8
/==/
AUB
Aluabari Road Jn
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
-427.9
 81
 
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
10.9
/==/
GEOR
Gunjaria
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
2
-420.1
 81
64m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
10.10
/==/
GIL
Gaisal
02:22
-
02:22
-
 
 
2
-414.4
 81
62m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
10.11
/==/
IKC
Ikarchala
02:25
-
02:25
-
 
 
2
-410.3
 81
56m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
10.12
/==/
PJP
Panjipara
02:29
-
02:29
-
 
 
2
-405.7
 81
55m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
11
/==/
KNE
KishanGanj
X
02:35
-
02:40
-
5m
2
2
-397.4
72
53m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
11.1
/==/
THED
Tauheed
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
-394.8
 72
51m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
11.2
/==/
HWR
Hatwar
X
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
-389.1
 72
46m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
11.3
/==/
KKA
Kanki
X
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
-383.6
 72
47m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
11.4
/==/
SJKL
Surja Kamal
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
-376.0
 72
44m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
11.5
/==/
DLK
Dalkhola
X
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
2
-369.0
 72
43m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
11.6
/==/
TETA
Telta
03:11
-
03:11
-
 
 
2
-360.8
 72
40m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
11.7
/==/
AHL
Ajharail
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
-358.0
 72
37m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
11.8
/==/
SUD
Sudhani
03:18
-
03:18
-
 
 
2
-351.8
 72
38m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
11.9
/==/
SJGM
Sanjay Gram
03:22
-
03:22
-
 
 
2
-347.5
 72
34m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
11.10
/==/
KHMP
Khempur
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
-345.4
 72
33m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
12
/==/
BOE
Barsoi Jn
X
03:28
-
03:30
-
2m
1
2
-339.9
18
38m
NFR
Pin - 854317, Bihar
12.1
/--/
MFA
Mukuria Jn
03:45
-
03:45
-
 
 
2
-335.5
 18
 
NFR
Pin - 855113, Bihar
12.2
/--/
SRI
Salmari
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
-330.2
 18
 
NFR
Pin - 855113, Bihar
12.3
/--/
MENP
Meenapur
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
2
-326.6
 18
 
NFR
Pin -855113, Bihar
12.4
/--/
JAU
Jhaua
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
-324.0
 18
 
NFR
Kursail 855113, Bihar
12.5
/--/
BHNP
Bishanpur Halt
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
-320.6
 18
 
NFR
Pin - 855113, Bihar
12.6
/--/
SI
Sonaili
O
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
2
-317.8
 18
 
NFR
PIN- 855114, Bihar
12.7
/--/
GRR
Gorphar
X
04:59
-
04:59
-
 
 
2
-313.1
 18
 
NFR
Dist :- Katihar, Bihar
12.8
/--/
DNQ
Dandkhora
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
2
-310.1
 18
 
NFR
ph- 06452-252274, Bihar
12.9
/--/
NYT
Nayatola
05:25
-
05:25
-
 
 
2
-305.5
 18
 
NFR
Pin - 855114, Bihar
12.10
/==/
KIRB
Katihar CBO MB Cabin
05:35
-
05:35
-
 
 
2
-302.3
 18
 
NFR
Katihar, Bihar
13
/==/
KIR
Katihar Jn
X
05:40
-
05:55
-
15m
--
2
-301.0
75
 
NFR
Katihar 854105, Bihar
13.1
/==/
KIRW
Katihar South Cabin
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
2
-298.8
 75
31m
ECR
854105, Bihar
13.2
/==/
SMO
Semapur
X
06:04
-
06:04
-
 
 
2
-289.6
 75
34m
ECR
Katihar, Bihar
13.3
/==/
CRR
Karhagola Road
06:13
-
06:13
-
 
 
2
-278.6
 75
38m
ECR
Pin - 854104, Bihar
13.4
/==/
BKHR
Bakhri
06:19
-
06:19
-
 
 
2
-271.0
 75
35m
ECR
Katihar District, Bihar
13.5
%==%
KUE
Kursela
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
2
-261.8
 75
36m
ECR
Pin - 854104, Bihar
13.6
%==%
KIBH
Koshi Block Hut Cabin
06:29
-
06:29
-
 
 
2
-258.2
 75
 
ECR
Dist. - Katihar, Bihar
13.7
/==/
KTRH
Katareah
06:33
-
06:33
-
 
 
2
-253.2
 75
 
ECR
Dist:-Bhagalpur, Bihar
13.8
/==/
BNPR
Banikpur Halt
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
2
-247.4
 75
35m
ECR
PIN -813227, Bihar
14
/==/
NNA
Naugachia
X
06:42
-
06:44
-
2m
2
2
-242.4
53
39m
ECR
Tel.-06421-223152, Bihar
14.1
/==/
KHQ
Kharik
06:53
-
06:53
-
 
 
2
-234.4
 53
38m
ECR
Pin - 853204, Bihar
14.2
/==/
BIGH
Bagrigram Halt
X
06:57
-
06:57
-
 
 
2
-231.1
 53
37m
ECR
Bhagalpur District, Bihar
15
/==/
THB
Thana Bihpur Jn
07:02
-
07:04
-
2m
1
2
-226.4
42
40m
ECR
Dist;-Bhagalpur, Bihar
15.1
/==/
NNR
Narayanpur
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
2
-218.8
 42
40m
ECR
Pin - 853203, Bihar
15.2
/==/
BRKB
Bharat Khand
07:22
-
07:22
-
 
 
2
-213.4
 42
35m
ECR
PIN - 851212, Bihar
15.3
/==/
PSR
Pasraha
X
07:32
-
07:32
-
 
 
2
-207.0
 42
41m
ECR
Pin :- 851212, Bihar
15.4
/==/
GAI
Gauchhari
X
07:44
-
07:44
-
 
 
2
-198.5
 42
40m
ECR
Dist;-Khagaria, Bihar
15.5
/==/
MSK
Maheshkhunt
07:49
-
07:49
-
 
 
2
-194.6
 42
44m
ECR
Tel:- 06245-266220, Bihar
15.6
/==/
CDBN
Chedhabanni Halt
X
07:57
-
07:57
-
 
 
2
-189.0
 42
42m
ECR
851214, Bihar
16
/==/
MNE
Mansi Jn
08:04
-
08:06
-
2m
1
2
-184.2
53
 
ECR
Tel :- 06244-233234., Bihar
17
/==/
KGG
Khagaria Jn
X
08:16
-
08:18
-
2m
1
2
-175.3
75
43m
ECR
Near Power House. 06244-223596, Bihar
17.1
/==/
UMNR
Umeshnagar
O
08:24
-
08:24
-
 
 
2
-168.3
 75
41m
ECR
Pin - 851204, Bihar
17.2
/==/
SKJ
Sahibpur Kamal Jn
X
08:28
-
08:28
-
 
 
2
-162.2
 75
 
ECR
Pin - 851217, Bihar
17.3
/==/
SANH
Sanha Halt
O
08:31
-
08:31
-
 
 
2
-159.1
 75
42m
ECR
Begusarai, Bihar
17.4
/==/
LKN
Lakhminia
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
2
-153.1
 75
46m
ECR
Pin-851211, Bihar
17.5
/==/
DPL
Danauli Phulwaria
X
08:40
-
08:40
-
 
 
2
-148.1
 75
44m
ECR
Pin-851211, Bihar
17.6
/==/
LAK
Lakho
08:44
-
08:44
-
 
 
2
-142.6
 75
46m
ECR
Dist.-Begusarai, Bihar
18
/==/
BGS
Begusarai
08:50
-
08:52
-
2m
1
2
-135.3
24
47m
ECR
PIN - 851101 . Dist - Begusarai, Bihar
18.1
/==/
SHHT
Singhaul Halt
X
09:02
-
09:02
-
 
 
2
-131.4
 24
47m
ECR
PIN - 851134, Bihar
18.2
/==/
TIL
Tilrath
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
-128.2
 24
47m
ECR
Begusarai, Bihar
18.3
/==/
BEHT
Bihat Halt
X
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
2
-124.9
 24
46m
ECR
Begusarai, Bihar
18.4
/==/
BJUP
Barauni Bypass
09:25
-
09:25
-
 
 
2
-122.0
 24
46m
ECR
Pin - 851210, Bihar
19
/==/
BJU
Barauni Jn
09:30
-
09:35
-
5m
1
2
-120.0
18
 
ECR
District - Begusarai, Bihar
19.1
/==/
YY-BJUC
Barauni Chord Cabin
09:40
-
09:40
-
 
 
2
-118.4
 18
 
ECR
Begusarai District, Bihar
19.2
/==/
GHX
Garhara
X
09:45
-
09:45
-
 
 
2
-116.9
 18
 
ECR
Pin - 851125, Bihar
19.3
/==/
SAE
Simaria
09:56
-
09:56
-
 
 
2
-113.5
 18
 
ECR
Pin - 851126, Bihar
19.4
/==/
DKGS
Dinkar Gram Simaria
09:56
-
09:56
-
 
 
2
-113.5
 18
47m
ECR
Dist.-Begusarai, Bihar
19.5
/==/
BTSS
Barauni Thermal Power Station Siding
09:56
-
09:56
-
 
 
2
-113.4
 18
47m
ECR
BTPS NH-31, Bihar
19.6
/==/
BTPH
Chakia Thermal Halt
10:00
-
10:00
-
 
 
2
-112.3
 18
46m
ECR
851119, Bihar
19.7
/==/
RJO
Rajendra Pul
X
10:06
-
10:06
-
 
 
2
-110.6
 18
49m
ECR
Pin - 851126, Bihar
19.8
/--/
HTZ1
Hathidah Link Cabin
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
2
-107.2
 18
 
ECR
Pin - 803301, Bihar
19.9
/--/
HTZU
Hathidah Upper
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
2
-107.2
 18
49m
ECR
Pin - 803301, Bihar
19.10
/==/
TALL
Tall Jn
10:30
-
10:30
-
 
 
2
-103.3
 18
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
19.11
/==/
ANAH
Aunta Halt
10:32
-
10:32
-
 
 
2
-102.7
 18
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
20
/==/
MKA
Mokama
10:44
-
10:46
-
2m
3
2
-98.9
91
 
ECR
Pincode - 803302, Bihar
20.1
/==/
SIVN
Sivnar Halt
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
2
-96.7
 91
 
ECR
Pin - 803302, Bihar
20.2
/==/
BHAD
Barhapur Halt
X
10:49
-
10:49
-
 
 
2
-94.0
 91
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
20.3
/==/
MOR
Mor
X
10:51
-
10:51
-
 
 
2
-91.6
 91
 
ECR
Mor, Bihar
20.4
/==/
KNHP
Kanhaipur
10:53
-
10:53
-
 
 
2
-88.5
 91
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
20.5
/==/
MMKB
Memrakhabad
10:54
-
10:54
-
 
 
2
-86.1
 91
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
20.6
/==/
PHK
Punarakh
O
10:56
-
10:56
-
 
 
2
-83.4
 91
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
20.7
/==/
LEB
Lemuabad
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
2
-80.8
 91
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
20.8
/==/
RLE
Railey English Halt
X
10:59
-
10:59
-
 
 
2
-78.5
 91
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
20.9
/==/
SHT
Sahari Halt
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
2
-75.6
 91
 
ECR
Pin - 803215, Bihar
21
/==/
BARH
Barh
11:03
-
11:05
-
2m
3
2
-73.1
68
 
ECR
Pin - 803213, Bihar
21.1
/==/
BCHT
Barh Court Halt
11:07
-
11:07
-
 
 
2
-70.8
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803213, Bihar
21.2
/==/
ACU
Achuara Halt
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
2
-67.6
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803213, Bihar
21.3
/==/
ATL
Athmal Gola
11:13
-
11:13
-
 
 
2
-64.1
 68
 
ECR
Pincode - 803211, Bihar
21.4
/==/
JPML
Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
2
-61.8
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803211, Bihar
22
/==/
BKP
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
11:21
-
11:23
-
2m
2
2
-55.1
26
 
ECR
Pin - 803212, Bihar
22.1
/==/
CPPR
Champapur Halt
11:29
-
11:29
-
 
 
2
-52.5
 26
 
ECR
Champapur, Bihar
22.2
/==/
TKBG
Teka Bigha Halt
X
11:33
-
11:33
-
 
 
2
-50.5
 26
 
ECR
803202, Bihar
22.3
/==/
SMBH
Salim Pur Bihar
O
11:38
-
11:38
-
 
 
2
-48.5
 26
 
ECR
Pincode -803202, Bihar
22.4
/==/
KWO
Karauta
11:44
-
11:44
-
 
 
2
-46.0
 26
 
ECR
803202, Bihar
22.5
/==/
MJM