Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Ranikhet Express - रेगिस्तान में हरियाली

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Tue Oct 27 08:33:52 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Advanced Search

01703/Tirunelveli - Jabalpur SF Special Fare Special (Via - New Amravati) (PT)
திருநெல்வேலி - ஜபல்பூர் சிறப்பு கட்டண சிறப்பு ரயில் (வழி - புது அமராவதி)     तिरुनेलवेली - जबलपुर सुपरफास्ट विशेष किराया विशेष (नया अमरावती होकर)

TEN/Tirunelveli Junction --> JBP/Jabalpur Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
कोरोना वायरस के प्रकोप से बचाने के लिए 28 मार्च 2020 को रद्द रहेगी
Wed Mar 18, 2020 (05:59PM)
News Entry# 403128
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 A1
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 B4
  9
 B5
 10
 S1
 11
 S2
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
 S9
 19
S10
 20
S11
 21
 GS
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
First Departure: Sat Oct 05, 2019fromTEN/Tirunelveli Junction
Last Arrival: Mon Jun 29, 2020atJBP/Jabalpur Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Tirunelveli Jn and Jabalpur Jn is 175 km (7%) shorter.
Travel Time: 47h 50m    31 halts    Distance: 2454 km    Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 16:00
Platform# --
      S
TEN/Tirunelveli Jn 
Arrives @ 15:50 +2 nights
Platform# 2
 M     
JBP/Jabalpur Jn 

31 halts. 353 intermediate Stations between Tirunelveli Junction and Jabalpur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Source & Destination Stations Changed.
31 halts. 353 intermediate Stations between Tirunelveli Junction and Jabalpur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
%==%
TEN
Tirunelveli Jn
-
16:00
-
--
1
0.0
67
 
SR
Junction point MEJ/TCN/NCJ/TSI Ph, Tamil Nadu
1.1
%==%
TAY
Talaiyuthu
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
1
6.8
 67
47m
SR
PIN CODE 627357, Tamil Nadu
1.2
/==/
GDN
Gangaikondan
16:13
-
16:13
-
 
 
1
14.5
 67
45m
SR
627359, Tamil Nadu
1.3
/==/
NRK
Naraikkinar
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
1
22.1
 67
50m
SR
PIN CODE 628303, Tamil Nadu
1.4
/==/
YY-MEJC
Vanchi Maniyachchi Chord Cabin
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
1
27.8
 67
68m
SR
Kollankinar - Maniyachi Road, Tamil Nadu
1.5
/==/
MEJ
Vanchi Maniyachchi Jn
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
1
29.0
 67
70m
SR
Tamil Nadu-628302, Tamil Nadu
1.6
/==/
IVL
Ilavelangal
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
35.6
 67
79m
SR
Ottanatham - Maniyachi Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.7
/==/
KDU
Kadambur
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
42.9
 67
90m
SR
Kadambur, Tamil Nadu
1.8
%==%
KPM
Kumarapuram
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
1
54.9
 67
107m
SR
Kovilpatti, Tamil Nadu
2
%==%
CVP
Kovilpatti
16:58
-
17:00
-
2m
--
1
65.2
72
90m
SR
Pincode-628502, Tamil Nadu
2.1
%==%
NLL
Nalli
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
1
76.8
 72
74m
SR
1km away from Tirunelveli to Madurai National Highways 7., Tamil Nadu
3
%==%
SRT
Satur
17:18
-
17:20
-
2m
--
1
86.8
58
65m
SR
Ph No:04562 - 260243, Tamil Nadu
3.1
%==%
TY
Tulukapati
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
98.3
 58
86m
SR
PIN CODE 626204, Tamil Nadu
4
%==%
VPT
Virudunagar Jn
17:48
-
17:50
-
2m
--
1
113.7
29
 
SR
Ph No: 04562-243747, Tamil Nadu
4.1
%==%
KGD
Kalligudi
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
125.1
 29
114m
SR
Kalligudi, Tamil Nadu
4.2
%==%
SVK
Sivarakottai
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
132.6
 29
120m
SR
Sivarakottai, Tamil Nadu
4.3
%==%
TMQ
Tirumangalam
18:44
-
18:44
-
 
 
1
139.7
 29
129m
SR
Tirumangalam, Tamil Nadu
4.4
%==%
TDN
Tirupparankundram
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
150.2
 29
145m
SR
Thirunagar, Tamil Nadu
5
%==%
MDU
Madurai Jn
19:20
-
19:25
-
5m
--
1
157.1
68
 
SR
Madurai 625001, Tamil Nadu
5.1
/==/
KONC
Kudal Nagar Depot
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
160.0
 68
136m
SR
Railway Goodshed Madurai. 625018, Tamil Nadu
5.2
/==/
KON
Kudalnagar
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
160.4
 68
138m
SR
Madurai, Tamil Nadu
5.3
/==/
SER
Samayanallur
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
169.4
 68
156m
SR
Samayanallur, Tamil Nadu
5.4
/==/
SDN
Sholavandan
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
178.3
 68
169m
SR
PIN 625214, Tamil Nadu
5.5
/==/
KYR
Karuppatti
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
181.4
 68
173m
SR
State Highway 73, Tamil Nadu
5.6
/==/
VDP
Vadippatti
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
186.1
 68
194m
SR
Tamil Nadu 625205, Tamil Nadu
5.7
/==/
KQN
Kodaikanal Road
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
197.3
 68
242m
SR
Dindigul Dist, Tamil Nadu
5.8
/==/
ABI
Ambaturai
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
1
208.0
 68
306m
SR
Ambaturai Railway feeder road, Tamil Nadu
5.9
/==/
VO
Vellodu
20:15
-
20:15
-
 
 
1
214.0
 68
285m
SR
Sirunaickenpatti, Tamil Nadu
6
/==/
DG
Dindigul Jn
20:20
-
20:25
-
5m
--
1
219.5
51
287m
SR
Dindigul ph.no.0451-2322045, Tamil Nadu
6.1
/==/
TMP
Tamaraipadi
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
227.8
 51
272m
SR
Thiruchi - Dindigul Rd, Tamil Nadu
6.2
/==/
VDM
Vadamadura
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
235.5
 51
300m
SR
Pin code - 624802, Tamil Nadu
6.3
/==/
AYR
Ayyalur
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
243.9
 51
337m
SR
Dindigul, Tamil Nadu
6.4
/==/
KFC
Kalpattichatram
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
255.1
 51
271m
SR
Thiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
6.5
/==/
VPJ
Vaiyampatti
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
263.4
 51
220m
SR
Vaiampatti, Tamil Nadu
6.6
/==/
CII
Chettiyapatti
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
270.6
 51
184m
SR
NH 83, Tamil Nadu
6.7
/==/
MPA
Manaparai
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
277.3
 51
160m
SR
Manapparai, Tamil Nadu
6.8
/==/
SMDM
Samudram
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
287.2
 51
131m
SR
Trichy-Dindigal Road, Tamil Nadu
6.9
/==/
KLS
Kolatur
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
295.1
 51
118m
SR
Tiruchirappalli 621303., Tamil Nadu
6.10
/==/
PUG
Punggudi
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
304.8
 51
89m
SR
Thiruchi - Dindigul Rd, Tamil Nadu
7
/==/
TPJ
Tiruchchirappalli Jn
22:15
-
22:25
-
10m
--
1
313.8
25
 
SR
Tiruchirapalli. PIN-620001 Phone:0431-2413363, Tamil Nadu
7.1
/--/
TPE
Tiruchchirappalli Palakkarai
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
315.6
 25
 
SR
Tiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
7.2
/--/
TP
Tiruchchirappalli Fort
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
1
317.5
 25
73m
SR
Tiruchchirapalli fort ph.no. 0431-2704175, Tamil Nadu
7.3
/--/
MTNL
Muttarasanallur
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
324.3
 25
75m
SR
Muttarasanallur Ph.no. 0431-2685018, Tamil Nadu
7.4
/--/
MKY
Mekkudi
22:56
-
22:56
-
 
 
1
326.7
 25
77m
SR
PIN code 639101, Tamil Nadu
7.5
/--/
JPM
Jiyapuram
23:02
-
23:02
-
 
 
1
329.1
 25
77m
SR
PIN code 639101, Tamil Nadu
7.6
/--/
EL
Elamanur
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
332.7
 25
84m
SR
Elamanur ph.no . 0431-2614827, Tamil Nadu
7.7
/--/
PGN
Perugamani
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
335.9
 25
85m
SR
Perugamani ph.no.0431-2614828, Tamil Nadu
7.8
/--/
PLI
Pettaivayatalai
23:33
-
23:33
-
 
 
1
341.7
 25
85m
SR
Pettavaithalai, Tamil Nadu
7.9
/--/
MUQ
Marudur
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
346.9
 25
89m
SR
Marudur, Tamil Nadu
7.10
/--/
KLT
Kulitalai
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
350.7
 25
90m
SR
Kulithalai ph.no. 04323-222079, Tamil Nadu
7.11
/--/
TIC
Timmachipuram
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
356.5
 25
96m
SR
Karur, Tamil Nadu
7.12
/--/
LP
Lalapet
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
360.2
 25
98m
SR
Lalapet ph.no. 04323-242280, Tamil Nadu
7.13
/--/
MMH
Mahadanapuram
00:28
-
00:28
-
 
 
2
364.6
 25
104m
SR
Mahadanapuram ph.no. 04323-242790, Tamil Nadu
7.14
/--/
SEV
Sithalavai
00:35
-
00:35
-
 
 
2
367.4
 25
107m
SR
Sithalavai, Tamil Nadu
7.15
/--/
MYU
Mayanoor
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
371.5
 25
109m
SR
NH 67, Tamil Nadu
7.16
/--/
MVS
Manavasi
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
374.6
 25
107m
SR
Manavasi, Tamil Nadu
7.17
/--/
VRQ
Virarakkiyam
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
380.6
 25
114m
SR
Verarakiyam, Tamil Nadu
8
/--/
KRR
Karur Jn
01:30
-
01:32
-
2m
--
2
390.1
50
120m
SR
Karur Junction ph.no . 04324-274106, Tamil Nadu
8.1
/--/
VNGL
Vangal
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
401.5
 50
123m
SR
Vangal, Tamil Nadu
8.2
/--/
MONR
Mohanur
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
405.7
 50
123m
SR
Mohanur, Tamil Nadu
8.3
/--/
LDVD
Laddivadi
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
417.7
 50
191m
SR
Laddivadi, Tamil Nadu
9
/--/
NMKL
Namakkal
02:13
-
02:15
-
2m
--
2
424.0
62
186m
SR
637001, Tamil Nadu
9.1
/--/
KLGN
Kalangani
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
2
435.8
 62
224m
SR
Tamil Nadu 637014, Tamil Nadu
9.2
/--/
PCTM
Puduchatram
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
441.9
 62
205m
SR
Puduchatram, Tamil Nadu
10
/--/
RASP
Rasipuram
02:40
-
02:42
-
2m
--
2
449.6
27
222m
SR
Rasipuram-637408, Tamil Nadu
10.1
/--/
MALR
Mallur
03:10
-
03:10
-
 
 
2
462.3
 27
266m
SR
Mallur, Tamil Nadu
11
/--/
SA
Salem Jn
03:40
-
04:00
-
20m
--
2
475.5
56
284m
SR
Pincode-636005, Tamil Nadu
11.1
/==/
MGSJ
Magnesite Jn
04:04
-
04:04
-
 
 
2
478.9
 56
 
SR
Salem, Tamil Nadu
11.2
/==/
XX-MGSJB
Magnesite Bypass Cabin
04:05
-
04:05
-
 
 
2
479.8
 56
 
SR
Salem, Tamil Nadu
11.3
/==/
KPPR
Karuppur
04:07
-
04:07
-
 
 
2
482.0
 56
312m
SR
Karuppur ph.no. 0427-2345921, Tamil Nadu
11.4
/==/
TNT
Tinnappatti
04:18
-
04:18
-
 
 
2
492.2
 56
331m
SR
Tinnappatti ph.no.04290-249103, Tamil Nadu
11.5
/==/
DSPT
Danishpet
04:25
-
04:25
-
 
 
2
499.2
 56
384m
SR
Danishpet Ph.no. 04290-242583, Tamil Nadu
11.6
/==/
LCR
Lokur
04:35
-
04:35
-
 
 
2
508.6
 56
456m
SR
Lokur ph.no .04290-294547, Tamil Nadu
11.7
/==/
BQI
Bommidi
04:46
-
04:46
-
 
 
2
518.7
 56
426m
SR
Bommidi ph.no. 04346-244441, Tamil Nadu
11.8
/==/
BDY
Buddireddipatti
04:57
-
04:57
-
 
 
2
528.7
 56
442m
SR
Buddireddippati ph.no.04346-265908, Tamil Nadu
11.9
/==/
TNGR
Thonganur
05:03
-
05:03
-
 
 
2
535.2
 56
434m
SR
Thonganu, Tamil Nadu
11.10
/==/
MAP
Morappur
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
2
541.3
 56
401m
SR
Dharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
11.11
/==/
DPI
Doddampatti
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
548.5
 56
374m
SR
Doddampatti ph.no.04346-262222, Tamil Nadu
11.12
/==/
DST
Dasampatti
05:26
-
05:26
-
 
 
2
556.7
 56
405m
SR
Dasampatti Ph.no.04341-244585, Tamil Nadu
11.13
/==/
SLY
Samalpatti
05:35
-
05:35
-
 
 
2
565.2
 56
390m
SR
Samalpatti ph.no. 04341-245601, Tamil Nadu
11.14
/==/
KNNT
Kunnathur
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
571.5
 56
372m
SR
Puduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
11.15
/==/
KEY
Kagankarai
05:48
-
05:48
-
 
 
2
577.2
 56
379m
SR
Kagankarai ph.no.04179-204191, Tamil Nadu
11.16
/==/
MOLK
Molakarampatti
05:55
-
05:55
-
 
 
2
583.7
 56
377m
SR
SH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
11.17
/==/
TPT
Tirupattur
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
2
588.6
 56
392m
SR
Tirupattur ph.no. 04179-220062, Tamil Nadu
11.18
/==/
XX-JTJC
Jolarpettai Chord Cabin
06:03
-
06:03
-
 
 
2
591.6
 56
 
SR
Jolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12
/==/
JTJ
Jolarpettai Jn
06:08
-
06:10
-
2m
--
2
596.0
72
404m
SR
Pincode-635851. Telephone Number-04179 241221, Tamil Nadu
12.1
/==/
KDY
Kettandapatti
06:16
-
06:16
-
 
 
2
603.3
 72
379m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
12.2
/==/
VN
Vaniyambadi
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
2
612.3
 72
355m
SR
Vaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
12.3
/==/
VGM
Vinnamangalam
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
620.5
 72
340m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
12.4
/==/
AB
Ambur
06:37
-
06:37
-
 
 
2
628.4
 72
332m
SR
Tamil Nadu 635802, Tamil Nadu
12.5
/==/
PCKM
Pachchakuppam
06:42
-
06:42
-
 
 
2
634.3
 72
307m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
12.6
/==/
MPI
Melpatti
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
2
640.0
 72
295m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
12.7
/==/
VLT
Valathoor
06:51
-
06:51
-
 
 
2
646.0
 72
285m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
12.8
/==/
MEH
Melalathur
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
2
651.1
 72
275m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
12.9
/==/
GYM
Gudiyattam
07:00
-
07:00
-
 
 
2
655.9
 72
270m
SR
PIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
12.10
/==/
KVN
Kavanur
07:05
-
07:05
-
 
 
2
662.0
 72
251m
SR
India, Tamil Nadu
12.11
/==/
VJ
Virinchipuram
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
2
668.5
 72
242m
SR
SH 59, Tamil Nadu
12.12
/==/
LTI
Latteri
07:14
-
07:14
-
 
 
2
672.7
 72
237m
SR
Pincode - 632202, Tamil Nadu
13
/==/
KPD
Katpadi Jn
07:20
-
07:25
-
5m
2
2
680.5
50
215m
SR
Vellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
13.1
/==/
SVUR
Sevur
07:32
-
07:32
-
 
 
2
686.2
 50
203m
SR
PinCode-632106, Tamil Nadu
13.2
/==/
THL
Tiruvalam
07:39
-
07:39
-
 
 
2
692.4
 50
195m
SR
Thiruvalam - 632519, Tamil Nadu
13.3
/==/
MCN
Mukundarayapuram
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
2
697.3
 50
197m
SR
Sipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
13.4
/==/
WJR
Walajah Road Jn
07:54
-
07:54
-
 
 
2
705.1
 50
 
SR
Ammoor, Tamil Nadu
13.5
/==/
MRLM
Marudalam
08:01
-
08:01
-
 
 
2
710.4
 50
153m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
13.6
/==/
TUG
Thalangai
08:04
-
08:04
-
 
 
2
712.9
 50
143m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
13.7
/==/
SHU
Sholinghur
08:12
-
08:12
-
 
 
2
720.0
 50
129m
SR
PIN CODE 632505, Tamil Nadu
13.8
/==/
MDVE
Mahendra Vadi
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
2
723.5
 50
126m
SR
State Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
13.9
/==/
AVN
Anavardikhanpettai
08:24
-
08:24
-
 
 
2
729.7
 50
109m
SR
PinCode-632502, Tamil Nadu
13.10
/==/
CTRE
Chitteri
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
2
733.6
 50
108m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
13.11
/==/
MLPM
Melpakkam Cabin
08:35
-
08:35
-
 
 
2
738.8
 50
98m
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
13.12
/==/
AJJN
Arakkonam North Cabin
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
2
739.9
 50
92m
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
13.13
/==/
IPT
Ichchiputtur
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
2
745.4
 50
82m
SR
Ichiputhur, Tamil Nadu
14
/==/
TRT
Tiruttani
08:50
-
08:52
-
2m
--
2
751.5
56
88m
SR
PIN CODE 631209, Tamil Nadu
14.1
/==/
POI
Ponpadi
09:00
-
09:00
-
 
 
2
758.6
 56
102m
SR
National Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
14.2
/==/
VKZ
Venkata Narasimha Raju Vari Peta
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
2
762.2
 56
131m
SR
Chittor district, Andhra Pradesh
14.3
/==/
NG
Nagari
09:08
-
09:08
-
 
 
2
766.3
 56
 
SR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.4
/==/
EKM
Ekambarakuppam
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
767.8
 56
117m
SR
nagari(m), Andhra Pradesh
14.5
/==/
VGA
Vepagunta
09:17
-
09:17
-
 
 
2
774.8
 56
142m
SR
Pin - 517584, Andhra Pradesh
14.6
/==/
PUT
Puttur
09:25
-
09:25
-
 
 
2
781.8
 56
152m
SR
Chittoor district 517583. Ph no 08577-221800, Andhra Pradesh
14.7
/==/
TDK
Taduku
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
2
788.7
 56
183m
SR
Pin- 517571, Andhra Pradesh
14.8
/==/
SVF
Sri Venkata Perumal Raju Puram
09:35
-
09:35
-
 
 
2
791.1
 56
161m
SR
Pin- 517571, Andhra Pradesh
14.9
/==/
PUDI
Pudi
09:40
-
09:40
-
 
 
2
795.6
 56
135m
SR
Pin- 517551, Andhra Pradesh
15
/==/
RU
Renigunta Jn
09:50
-
10:00
-
10m
--
2
805.2
51
115m
SCR
Pin- 517520, Andhra Pradesh
15.1
/==/
XX-RUXC
Renigunta Chord Cabin
10:03
-
10:03
-
 
 
2
807.7
 51
107m
SCR
Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
15.2
/==/
YPD
Yerpedu
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
2
815.0
 51
106m
SCR
Pin- 517619, Andhra Pradesh
15.3
/==/
RCG
Rachagunneri
10:19
-
10:19
-
 
 
2
821.5
 51
82m
SCR
Pin- 517641, Andhra Pradesh
15.4
/==/
KHT
Sri Kalahasti
10:27
-
10:27
-
 
 
2
828.4
 51
70m
SCR
Chittoor District pincode - 517640, Andhra Pradesh
15.5
/==/
AKY
Akkurti
10:33
-
10:33
-
 
 
2
833.1
 51
69m
SCR
Pin- 517536, Andhra Pradesh
15.6
/==/
YLK
Yellakaru
10:42
-
10:42
-
 
 
2
840.6
 51
72m
SCR
Pin- 517536, Andhra Pradesh
15.7
/==/
YAL
Yataluru
10:48
-
10:48
-
 
 
2
846.5
 51
78m
SCR
Pin- 524132, Andhra Pradesh
15.8
/==/
VKI
Venkatagiri
10:56
-
10:56
-
 
 
2
852.9
 51
75m
SCR
Pin- 524132, Andhra Pradesh
15.9
/==/
NDZ
Nidigallu
11:05
-
11:05
-
 
 
2
860.8
 51
54m
SCR
Pin- 524404, Andhra Pradesh
15.10
/==/
VDD
Vendodu
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
2
869.4
 51
44m
SCR
Pin- 524131, Andhra Pradesh
15.11
/==/
KQA
Kondagunta
11:27
-
11:27
-
 
 
2
878.9
 51
53m
SCR
Pin- 524101, Andhra Pradesh
16
/==/
GDR
Gudur Jn
11:38
-
11:40
-
2m
--
2
888.6
92
19m
SCR
Ph ; 08624 - 251503, Andhra Pradesh
16.1
/==/
MBL
Manubolu
11:46
-
11:46
-
 
 
2
898.1
 92
22m
SCR
Pin- 524405, Andhra Pradesh
16.2
/==/
KMLP
Kommarapudi
11:50
-
11:50
-
 
 
2
904.2
 92
 
SCR
Pin- 524321, Andhra Pradesh
16.3
/==/
VKT
Venkatachalam
11:54
-
11:54
-
 
 
2
910.5
 92
 
SCR
Pin- 524320., Andhra Pradesh
16.4
/==/
VDE
Vedayapalem
12:00
-
12:00
-
 
 
2
919.8
 92
27m
SCR
Pin- 524004, Andhra Pradesh
16.5
/==/
NLS
Nellore South
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
2
924.5
 92
18m
SCR
Pin- 524003, Andhra Pradesh
17
/==/
NLR
Nellore
12:05
-
12:07
-
2m
--
2
927.0
72
21m
SCR
Ph.no 0861-234866, Andhra Pradesh
17.1
/==/
PGU
Padugupadu
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
2
931.0
 72
21m
SCR
Pin- 524137, Andhra Pradesh
17.2
/==/
KJJ
Kodavaluru
12:17
-
12:17
-
 
 
2
938.5
 72
17m
SCR
Pin- 524366, Andhra Pradesh
17.3
/==/
TMC
Talamanchi
12:21
-
12:21
-
 
 
2
943.3
 72
15m
SCR
Pin- 524316, Andhra Pradesh
17.4
/==/
AXR
Alluru Road
12:30
-
12:30
-
 
 
2
954.8
 72
8m
SCR
Pin- 524152, Andhra Pradesh
17.5
/==/
BTTR
Bitragunta
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
2
961.3
 72
16m
SCR
Pin- 524142, Andhra Pradesh
17.6
/==/
SVPM
Sri Venkateswarapalem
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
2
965.5
 72
22m
SCR
Pin- 524142, Andhra Pradesh
17.7
/==/
KVZ
Kavali
12:49
-
12:49
-
 
 
2
977.8
 72
21m
SCR
Pin- 524201, Andhra Pradesh
17.8
/==/
TTU
Tettu
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
2
992.0
 72
24m
SCR
Pin- 523291, Andhra Pradesh
17.9
/==/
UPD
Ulavapadu
13:13
-
13:13
-
 
 
2
1005.9
 72
13m
SCR
Pin- 523292, Andhra Pradesh
17.10
/==/
SKM
Singarayakonda
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
2
1015.7
 72
25m
SCR
Pin- 523101, Andhra Pradesh
17.11
/==/
TNR
Tanguturu
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
2
1025.2
 72
10m
SCR
Pincode-523274, Andhra Pradesh
17.12
/==/
SDM
Surareddipalem
13:35
-
13:35
-
 
 
2
1033.5
 72
9m
SCR
Pin- 523272, Andhra Pradesh
18
/==/
OGL
Ongole
13:44
-
13:46
-
2m
--
2
1043.7
58
12m
SCR
Pincode-523001, Andhra Pradesh
18.1
/==/
KRV
Karavadi
13:55
-
13:55
-
 
 
2
1052.4
 58
11m
SCR
Pin- 523182, Andhra Pradesh
18.2
/==/
ANB
Ammanabrolu
14:02
-
14:02
-
 
 
2
1058.7
 58
16m
SCR
Pin- 523180, Andhra Pradesh
18.3
/==/
RPRL
Raparla Halt
14:05
-