Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Shan-e-Bhopal - तेरी खूबसूरती से नजर नही हटती, नजारे हम क्या देखें - ललितपुरी रेलफैन

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sun Jun 20 18:16:46 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

01703⇒01703xx/Tirunelveli - Jabalpur SF Special Fare Special (Via - New Amravati) (PT)
திருநெல்வேலி - ஜபல்பூர் சிறப்பு கட்டண சிறப்பு ரயில் (வழி - புது அமராவதி)     तिरुनेलवेली - जबलपुर सुपरफास्ट विशेष किराया विशेष (नया अमरावती होकर)

TEN/Tirunelveli Junction --> JBP/Jabalpur Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
कोरोना वायरस के प्रकोप से बचाने के लिए 28 मार्च 2020 को रद्द रहेगी
Wed Mar 18, 2020 (05:59PM)
News Entry# 403128
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 A1
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 B4
  9
 B5
 10
 S1
 11
 S2
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
 S9
 19
S10
 20
S11
 21
 GS
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Tirunelveli Jn and Jabalpur Jn is 175 km (7%) shorter.
Travel Time: 47h 50m    31 halts    Distance: 2454 km    Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 16:00
Platform# --
      S
TEN/Tirunelveli Jn 
Arrives @ 15:50 +2 nights
Platform# 2
 M     
JBP/Jabalpur Jn 

31 halts. 353 intermediate Stations between Tirunelveli Junction and Jabalpur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
31 halts. 353 intermediate Stations between Tirunelveli Junction and Jabalpur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
%==%
TEN
Tirunelveli Jn
-
16:00
-
--
1
0.0
67
 
SR
Junction point MEJ/TCN/NCJ/TSI Ph, Tamil Nadu
1.1
%==%
TAY
Talaiyuthu
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
1
6.8
 67
47m
SR
PIN CODE 627357, Tamil Nadu
1.2
/==/
GDN
Gangaikondan
16:13
-
16:13
-
 
 
1
14.5
 67
45m
SR
627359, Tamil Nadu
1.3
/==/
NRK
Naraikkinar
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
1
22.1
 67
50m
SR
PIN CODE 628303, Tamil Nadu
1.4
/==/
YY-MEJC
Vanchi Maniyachchi Chord Cabin
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
1
27.8
 67
68m
SR
Kollankinar - Maniyachi Road, Tamil Nadu
1.5
/==/
MEJ
Vanchi Maniyachchi Jn
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
1
29.0
 67
70m
SR
Tamil Nadu-628302, Tamil Nadu
1.6
/==/
IVL
Ilavelangal
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
35.6
 67
79m
SR
Ottanatham - Maniyachi Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.7
/==/
KDU
Kadambur
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
42.9
 67
90m
SR
Kadambur, Tamil Nadu
1.8
%==%
KPM
Kumarapuram
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
1
54.9
 67
107m
SR
Kovilpatti, Tamil Nadu
2
%==%
CVP
Kovilpatti
16:58
-
17:00
-
2m
--
1
65.2
72
90m
SR
Pincode-628502, Tamil Nadu
2.1
%==%
NLL
Nalli
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
1
76.8
 72
74m
SR
1km away from Tirunelveli to Madurai National Highways 7., Tamil Nadu
3
%==%
SRT
Satur
17:18
-
17:20
-
2m
--
1
86.8
58
65m
SR
Ph No:04562 - 260243, Tamil Nadu
3.1
%==%
TY
Tulukapati
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
98.3
 58
86m
SR
PIN CODE 626204, Tamil Nadu
4
%==%
VPT
Virudunagar Jn
17:48
-
17:50
-
2m
--
1
113.7
29
 
SR
Ph No: 04562-243747, Tamil Nadu
4.1
%==%
KGD
Kalligudi
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
125.1
 29
114m
SR
Kalligudi, Tamil Nadu
4.2
%==%
SVK
Sivarakottai
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
132.6
 29
120m
SR
Sivarakottai, Tamil Nadu
4.3
%==%
TMQ
Tirumangalam
18:44
-
18:44
-
 
 
1
139.7
 29
129m
SR
Tirumangalam, Tamil Nadu
4.4
%==%
TDN
Tirupparankundram
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
150.2
 29
145m
SR
Thirunagar, Tamil Nadu
5
%==%
MDU
Madurai Jn
19:20
-
19:25
-
5m
--
1
157.1
68
 
SR
Madurai 625001, Tamil Nadu
5.1
/==/
KONC
Kudal Nagar Depot
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
160.0
 68
136m
SR
Railway Goodshed Madurai. 625018, Tamil Nadu
5.2
/==/
KON
Kudalnagar
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
160.4
 68
138m
SR
Madurai, Tamil Nadu
5.3
/==/
SER
Samayanallur
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
169.4
 68
156m
SR
Samayanallur, Tamil Nadu
5.4
/==/
SDN
Sholavandan
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
178.3
 68
169m
SR
PIN 625214, Tamil Nadu
5.5
/==/
KYR
Karuppatti
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
181.4
 68
173m
SR
State Highway 73, Tamil Nadu
5.6
/==/
VDP
Vadippatti
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
186.1
 68
194m
SR
Tamil Nadu 625205, Tamil Nadu
5.7
/==/
KQN
Kodaikanal Road
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
197.3
 68
242m
SR
Dindigul Dist, Tamil Nadu
5.8
/==/
ABI
Ambaturai
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
1
208.0
 68
306m
SR
Ambaturai Railway feeder road, Tamil Nadu
5.9
/==/
VO
Vellodu
20:15
-
20:15
-
 
 
1
214.0
 68
285m
SR
Sirunaickenpatti, Tamil Nadu
6
/==/
DG
Dindigul Jn
20:20
-
20:25
-
5m
--
1
219.5
51
287m
SR
Dindigul ph.no.0451-2322045, Tamil Nadu
6.1
/==/
TMP
Tamaraipadi
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
227.8
 51
272m
SR
Thiruchi - Dindigul Rd, Tamil Nadu
6.2
/==/
VDM
Vadamadura
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
235.5
 51
300m
SR
Pin code - 624802, Tamil Nadu
6.3
/==/
AYR
Ayyalur
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
243.9
 51
337m
SR
Dindigul, Tamil Nadu
6.4
/==/
KFC
Kalpattichatram
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
255.1
 51
271m
SR
Thiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
6.5
/==/
VPJ
Vaiyampatti
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
263.4
 51
220m
SR
Vaiampatti, Tamil Nadu
6.6
/==/
CII
Chettiyapatti
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
270.6
 51
184m
SR
NH 83, Tamil Nadu
6.7
/==/
MPA
Manaparai
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
277.3
 51
160m
SR
Manapparai, Tamil Nadu
6.8
/==/
SMDM
Samudram
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
287.2
 51
131m
SR
Trichy-Dindigal Road, Tamil Nadu
6.9
/==/
KLS
Kolatur
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
295.1
 51
118m
SR
Tiruchirappalli 621303., Tamil Nadu
6.10
/==/
PUG
Punggudi
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
304.8
 51
89m
SR
Thiruchi - Dindigul Rd, Tamil Nadu
7
/==/
TPJ
Tiruchchirappalli Jn
22:15
-
22:25
-
10m
--
1
313.8
25
 
SR
Tiruchirapalli. PIN-620001 Phone:0431-2413363, Tamil Nadu
7.1
/--/
TPE
Tiruchchirappalli Palakkarai
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
315.6
 25
 
SR
Tiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
7.2
/--/
TP
Tiruchchirappalli Fort
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
1
317.5
 25
73m
SR
Tiruchchirapalli fort ph.no. 0431-2704175, Tamil Nadu
7.3
/--/
MTNL
Muttarasanallur
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
324.3
 25
75m
SR
Muttarasanallur Ph.no. 0431-2685018, Tamil Nadu
7.4
/--/
MKY
Mekkudi
22:56
-
22:56
-
 
 
1
326.7
 25
77m
SR
PIN code 639101, Tamil Nadu
7.5
/--/
JPM
Jiyapuram
23:02
-
23:02
-
 
 
1
329.1
 25
77m
SR
PIN code 639101, Tamil Nadu
7.6
/--/
EL
Elamanur
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
332.7
 25
84m
SR
Elamanur ph.no . 0431-2614827, Tamil Nadu
7.7
/--/
PGN
Perugamani
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
335.9
 25
85m
SR
Perugamani ph.no.0431-2614828, Tamil Nadu
7.8
/--/
PLI
Pettaivayatalai
23:33
-
23:33
-
 
 
1
341.7
 25
85m
SR
Pettavaithalai, Tamil Nadu
7.9
/--/
MUQ
Marudur
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
346.9
 25
89m
SR
Marudur, Tamil Nadu
7.10
/--/
KLT
Kulitalai
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
350.7
 25
90m
SR
Kulithalai ph.no. 04323-222079, Tamil Nadu
7.11
/--/
TIC
Timmachipuram
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
356.5
 25
96m
SR
Karur, Tamil Nadu
7.12
/--/
LP
Lalapet
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
360.2
 25
98m
SR
Lalapet ph.no. 04323-242280, Tamil Nadu
7.13
/--/
MMH
Mahadanapuram
00:28
-
00:28
-
 
 
2
364.6
 25
104m
SR
Mahadanapuram ph.no. 04323-242790, Tamil Nadu
7.14
/--/
SEV
Sithalavai
00:35
-
00:35
-
 
 
2
367.4
 25
107m
SR
Sithalavai, Tamil Nadu
7.15
/--/
MYU
Mayanoor
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
371.5
 25
109m
SR
NH 67, Tamil Nadu
7.16
/--/
MVS
Manavasi
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
374.6
 25
107m
SR
Manavasi, Tamil Nadu
7.17
/--/
VRQ
Virarakkiyam
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
380.6
 25
114m
SR
Verarakiyam, Tamil Nadu
8
/--/
KRR
Karur Jn
01:30
-
01:32
-
2m
--
2
390.1
50
120m
SR
Karur Junction ph.no . 04324-274106, Tamil Nadu
8.1
/--/
VNGL
Vangal
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
401.5
 50
123m
SR
Vangal, Tamil Nadu
8.2
/--/
MONR
Mohanur
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
405.7
 50
123m
SR
Mohanur, Tamil Nadu
8.3
/--/
LDVD
Laddivadi
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
417.7
 50
191m
SR
Laddivadi, Tamil Nadu
9
/--/
NMKL
Namakkal
02:13
-
02:15
-
2m
--
2
424.0
62
186m
SR
637001, Tamil Nadu
9.1
/--/
KLGN
Kalangani
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
2
435.8
 62
224m
SR
Tamil Nadu 637014, Tamil Nadu
9.2
/--/
PCTM
Puduchatram
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
441.9
 62
205m
SR
Puduchatram, Tamil Nadu
10
/--/
RASP
Rasipuram
02:40
-
02:42
-
2m
--
2
449.6
27
222m
SR
Rasipuram-637408, Tamil Nadu
10.1
/--/
MALR
Mallur
03:10
-
03:10
-
 
 
2
462.3
 27
266m
SR
Mallur, Tamil Nadu
11
/--/
SA
Salem Jn
03:40
-
04:00
-
20m
--
2
475.5
56
284m
SR
Pincode-636005, Tamil Nadu
11.1
/==/
MGSJ
Magnesite Jn
04:04
-
04:04
-
 
 
2
478.9
 56
 
SR
Salem, Tamil Nadu
11.2
/==/
XX-MGSJB
Magnesite Bypass Cabin
04:05
-
04:05
-
 
 
2
479.8
 56
 
SR
Salem, Tamil Nadu
11.3
/==/
KPPR
Karuppur
04:07
-
04:07
-
 
 
2
482.0
 56
312m
SR
Karuppur ph.no. 0427-2345921, Tamil Nadu
11.4
/==/
TNT
Tinnappatti
04:18
-
04:18
-
 
 
2
492.2
 56
331m
SR
Tinnappatti ph.no.04290-249103, Tamil Nadu
11.5
/==/
DSPT
Danishpet
04:25
-
04:25
-
 
 
2
499.2
 56
384m
SR
Danishpet Ph.no. 04290-242583, Tamil Nadu
11.6
/==/
LCR
Lokur
04:35
-
04:35
-
 
 
2
508.6
 56
456m
SR
Lokur ph.no .04290-294547, Tamil Nadu
11.7
/==/
BQI
Bommidi
04:46
-
04:46
-
 
 
2
518.7
 56
426m
SR
Bommidi ph.no. 04346-244441, Tamil Nadu
11.8
/==/
BDY
Buddireddipatti
04:57
-
04:57
-
 
 
2
528.7
 56
442m
SR
Buddireddippati ph.no.04346-265908, Tamil Nadu
11.9
/==/
TNGR
Thonganur
05:03
-
05:03
-
 
 
2
535.2
 56
434m
SR
Thonganu, Tamil Nadu
11.10
/==/
MAP
Morappur
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
2
541.3
 56
401m
SR
Dharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
11.11
/==/
DPI
Doddampatti
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
548.5
 56
374m
SR
Doddampatti ph.no.04346-262222, Tamil Nadu
11.12
/==/
DST
Dasampatti
05:26
-
05:26
-
 
 
2
556.7
 56
405m
SR
Dasampatti Ph.no.04341-244585, Tamil Nadu
11.13
/==/
SLY
Samalpatti
05:35
-
05:35
-
 
 
2
565.2
 56
390m
SR
Samalpatti ph.no. 04341-245601, Tamil Nadu
11.14
/==/
KNNT
Kunnathur
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
571.5
 56
372m
SR
Puduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
11.15
/==/
KEY
Kagankarai
05:48
-
05:48
-
 
 
2
577.2
 56
379m
SR
Kagankarai ph.no.04179-204191, Tamil Nadu
11.16
/==/
MOLK
Molakarampatti
05:55
-
05:55
-
 
 
2
583.7
 56
377m
SR
SH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
11.17
/==/
TPT
Tirupattur
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
2
588.6
 56
392m
SR
Tirupattur ph.no. 04179-220062, Tamil Nadu
11.18
/==/
XX-JTJC
Jolarpettai Chord Cabin
06:03
-
06:03
-
 
 
2
591.6
 56
 
SR
Jolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12
/==/
JTJ
Jolarpettai Jn
06:08
-
06:10
-
2m
--
2
596.0
72
404m
SR
Pincode-635851. Telephone Number-04179 241221, Tamil Nadu
12.1
/==/
KDY
Kettandapatti
06:16
-
06:16
-
 
 
2
603.3
 72
379m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
12.2
/==/
VN
Vaniyambadi
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
2
612.3
 72
355m
SR
Vaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
12.3
/==/
VGM
Vinnamangalam
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
620.5
 72
340m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
12.4
/==/
AB
Ambur
06:37
-
06:37
-
 
 
2
628.4
 72
332m
SR
Tamil Nadu 635802, Tamil Nadu
12.5
/==/
PCKM
Pachchakuppam
06:42
-
06:42
-
 
 
2
634.3
 72
307m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
12.6
/==/
MPI
Melpatti
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
2
640.0
 72
295m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
12.7
/==/
VLT
Valathoor
06:51
-
06:51
-
 
 
2
646.0
 72
285m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
12.8
/==/
MEH
Melalathur
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
2
651.1
 72
275m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
12.9
/==/
GYM
Gudiyattam
07:00
-
07:00
-
 
 
2
655.9
 72
270m
SR
PIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
12.10
/==/
KVN
Kavanur
07:05
-
07:05
-
 
 
2
662.0
 72
251m
SR
India, Tamil Nadu
12.11
/==/
VJ
Virinchipuram
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
2
668.5
 72
242m
SR
SH 59, Tamil Nadu
12.12
/==/
LTI
Latteri
07:14
-
07:14
-
 
 
2
672.7
 72
237m
SR
Pincode - 632202, Tamil Nadu
13
/==/
KPD
Katpadi Jn
07:20
-
07:25
-
5m
2
2
680.5
50
215m
SR
Vellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
13.1
/==/
SVUR
Sevur
07:32
-
07:32
-
 
 
2
686.2
 50
203m
SR
PinCode-632106, Tamil Nadu
13.2
/==/
THL
Tiruvalam
07:39
-
07:39
-
 
 
2
692.4
 50
195m
SR
Thiruvalam - 632519, Tamil Nadu
13.3
/==/
MCN
Mukundarayapuram
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
2
697.3
 50
197m
SR
Sipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
13.4
/==/
WJR
Walajah Road Jn
07:54
-
07:54
-
 
 
2
705.1
 50
 
SR
Ranipet Dist-632501, Tamil Nadu
13.5
/==/
MRLM
Marudalam
08:01
-
08:01
-
 
 
2
710.4
 50
153m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
13.6
/==/
TUG
Thalangai
08:04
-
08:04
-
 
 
2
712.9
 50
143m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
13.7
/==/
SHU
Sholinghur
08:12
-
08:12
-
 
 
2
720.0
 50
129m
SR
PIN CODE 632505, Tamil Nadu
13.8
/==/
MDVE
Mahendra Vadi
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
2
723.5
 50
126m
SR
State Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
13.9
/==/
AVN
Anavardikhanpettai
08:24
-
08:24
-
 
 
2
729.7
 50
109m
SR
PinCode-632502, Tamil Nadu
13.10
/==/
CTRE
Chitteri
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
2
733.6
 50
108m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
13.11
/==/
MLPM
Melpakkam Cabin
08:35
-
08:35
-
 
 
2
738.8
 50
98m
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
13.12
/==/
AJJN
Arakkonam North Cabin
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
2
739.9
 50
92m
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
13.13
/==/
IPT
Ichchiputtur
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
2
745.4
 50
82m
SR
Ichiputhur, Tamil Nadu
14
/==/
TRT
Tiruttani
08:50
-
08:52
-
2m
--
2
751.5
56
88m
SR
Pin - 631209, Tamil Nadu
14.1
/==/
POI
Ponpadi
09:00
-
09:00
-
 
 
2
758.6
 56
102m
SR
National Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
14.2
/==/
VKZ
Venkata Narasimha Raju Vari Peta
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
2
762.2
 56
131m
SR
Chittoor district, Andhra Pradesh
14.3
/==/
NG
Nagari
09:08
-
09:08
-
 
 
2
766.3
 56
 
SR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.4
/==/
EKM
Ekambarakuppam
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
767.8
 56
117m
SR
nagari(m), Andhra Pradesh
14.5
/==/
VGA
Vepagunta
09:17
-
09:17
-
 
 
2
774.8
 56
142m
SR
Pin - 517584, Andhra Pradesh
14.6
/==/
PUT
Puttur
09:25
-
09:25
-
 
 
2
781.8
 56
152m
SR
Chittoor district 517583. Ph no 08577-221800, Andhra Pradesh
14.7
/==/
TDK
Taduku
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
2
788.7
 56
183m
SR
Pin- 517571, Andhra Pradesh
14.8
/==/
SVF
Sri Venkata Perumal Raju Puram
09:35
-
09:35
-
 
 
2
791.1
 56
161m
SR
Pin- 517571, Andhra Pradesh
14.9
/==/
PUDI
Pudi
09:40
-
09:40
-
 
 
2
795.6
 56
135m
SR
Pin- 517551, Andhra Pradesh
15
/==/
RU
Renigunta Jn
09:50
-
10:00
-
10m
--
2
805.2
51
115m
SCR
Pin- 517520, Andhra Pradesh
15.1
/==/
XX-RUXC
Renigunta Chord Cabin
10:03
-
10:03
-
 
 
2
807.7
 51
107m
SCR
Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
15.2
/==/
YPD
Yerpedu
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
2
815.0
 51
106m
SCR
Pin- 517619, Andhra Pradesh
15.3
/==/
RCG
Rachagunneri
10:19
-
10:19
-
 
 
2
821.5
 51
82m
SCR
Pin- 517641, Andhra Pradesh
15.4
/==/
KHT
Sri Kalahasti
10:27
-
10:27
-
 
 
2
828.4
 51
70m
SCR
Chittoor District pincode - 517640, Andhra Pradesh
15.5
/==/
AKY
Akkurti
10:33
-
10:33
-
 
 
2
833.1
 51
69m
SCR
Pin- 517536, Andhra Pradesh
15.6
/==/
YLK
Yellakaru
10:42
-
10:42
-
 
 
2
840.6
 51
72m
SCR
Pin- 517536, Andhra Pradesh
15.7
/==/
YAL
Yataluru
10:48
-
10:48
-
 
 
2
846.5
 51
78m
SCR
Pin- 524132, Andhra Pradesh
15.8
/==/
VKI
Venkatagiri
10:56
-
10:56
-
 
 
2
852.9
 51
75m
SCR
Pin- 524132, Andhra Pradesh
15.9
/==/
NDZ
Nidigallu
11:05
-
11:05
-
 
 
2
860.8
 51
54m
SCR
Pin- 524404, Andhra Pradesh
15.10
/==/
VDD
Vendodu
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
2
869.4
 51
44m
SCR
Pin- 524131, Andhra Pradesh
15.11
/==/
KQA
Kondagunta
11:27
-
11:27
-
 
 
2
878.9
 51
53m
SCR
Pin- 524101, Andhra Pradesh
16
/==/
GDR
Gudur Jn
11:38
-
11:40
-
2m
--
2
888.6
92
19m
SCR
Ph ; 08624 - 251503, Andhra Pradesh
16.1
/==/
MBL
Manubolu
11:46
-
11:46
-
 
 
2
898.1
 92
22m
SCR
Pin- 524405, Andhra Pradesh
16.2
/==/
KMLP
Kommarapudi
11:50
-
11:50
-
 
 
2
904.2
 92
 
SCR
Pin- 524321, Andhra Pradesh
16.3
/==/
VKT
Venkatachalam
11:54
-
11:54
-
 
 
2
910.5
 92
 
SCR
Pin- 524320., Andhra Pradesh
16.4
/==/
VDE
Vedayapalem
12:00
-
12:00
-
 
 
2
919.8
 92
27m
SCR
Pin- 524004, Andhra Pradesh
16.5
/==/
NLS
Nellore South
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
2
924.5
 92
18m
SCR
Pin- 524003, Andhra Pradesh
17
/==/
NLR
Nellore
12:05
-
12:07
-
2m
--
2
927.0
72
21m
SCR
Ph.no 0861-234866, Andhra Pradesh
17.1
/==/
PGU
Padugupadu
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
2
931.0
 72
21m
SCR
Pin- 524137, Andhra Pradesh
17.2
/==/
KJJ
Kodavaluru
12:17
-
12:17
-
 
 
2
938.5
 72
17m
SCR
Pin- 524366, Andhra Pradesh
17.3
/==/
TMC
Talamanchi
12:21
-
12:21
-
 
 
2
943.3
 72
15m
SCR
Pin- 524316, Andhra Pradesh
17.4
/==/
AXR
Alluru Road
12:30
-
12:30
-
 
 
2
954.8
 72
8m
SCR
Pin- 524152, Andhra Pradesh
17.5
/==/
BTTR
Bitragunta
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
2
961.3
 72
16m
SCR
Pin- 524142, Andhra Pradesh
17.6
/==/
SVPM
Sri Venkateswarapalem
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
2
965.5
 72
22m
SCR
Pin- 524142, Andhra Pradesh
17.7
/==/
KVZ
Kavali
12:49
-
12:49
-
 
 
2
977.8
 72
21m
SCR
Pin- 524201, Andhra Pradesh
17.8
/==/
TTU
Tettu
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
2
992.0
 72
24m
SCR
Pin- 523291, Andhra Pradesh
17.9
/==/
UPD
Ulavapadu
13:13
-
13:13
-
 
 
2
1005.9
 72
13m
SCR
Pin- 523292, Andhra Pradesh
17.10
/==/
SKM
Singarayakonda
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
2
1015.7
 72
25m
SCR
Pin- 523101, Andhra Pradesh
17.11
/==/
TNR
Tanguturu
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
2
1025.2
 72
10m
SCR
Pincode-523274, Andhra Pradesh
17.12
/==/
SDM
Surareddipalem
13:35
-
13:35
-
 
 
2
1033.5
 72
9m
SCR
Pin- 523272, Andhra Pradesh
18
/==/
OGL
Ongole
13:44
-
13:46
-
2m
--
2
1043.7
58
12m
SCR
Pincode-523001, Andhra Pradesh
18.1
/==/
KRV
Karavadi
13:55
-
13:55
-
 
 
2
1052.4
 58
11m
SCR
Pin- 523182, Andhra Pradesh
18.2
/==/
ANB
Ammanabrolu
14:02
-
14:02
-
 
 
2
1058.7
 58
16m
SCR
Pin- 523180, Andhra Pradesh
18.3
/==/
RPRL