Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Mon Apr 22 12:17:27 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

06065/Mangaluru Jn - Tambaram Special Fare Festival Special
मंगलूरु जंक्शन - ताम्बरम विशेष किराया त्योहार स्पेशल

MAJN/Mangaluru Junction (Mangalore) --> TBM/Tambaram

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
• JCO 09.12.2023 is Fully Cancelled.
Fri Dec 08, 2023 (09:38AM)
News History
0 Follows
Bedroll/Linen: Don't know change
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF-CBC Rake

Rake/Coach Position

CC: 1A+2A - 2; SL - 9; UR - 5; SLRD - 2; Total - 18 CBC
First Departure: Sat Nov 11, 2023fromMAJN/Mangaluru Junction (Mangalore)
Last Arrival: Sun Jan 28, 2024atTBM/Tambaram
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Mangaluru Jn and Tambaram is 674 km (47%) shorter.
Travel Time: 27h 15m    38 halts    Distance: 1419 km    Avg Speed: 52 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: SR/Southern
Departs @ 10:00
Platform# --
      S
MAJN/Mangaluru Jn 
Arrives @ 13:15 +1 night
Platform# --
S      
TBM/Tambaram 

38 halts. 246 intermediate Stations between Mangaluru Junction (Mangalore) and Tambaram

Hide intermediate Stations

38 halts. 246 intermediate Stations between Mangaluru Junction (Mangalore) and Tambaram
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
MAJN
Mangaluru Jn
-
10:00
-
--
1
0.0
66
8m
SR
Mangaluru 575007, Karnataka
1.1
/==/
XX-MAJO
Mangaluru Outer Cabin
10:03
-
10:03
-
 
 
1
2.9
 66
12m
SR
Mangaluru, Karnataka
1.2
/==/
NTVT
Nethravathi Cabin
10:04
-
10:04
-
 
 
1
3.8
 66
 
SR
Mangalore City, Karnataka
1.3
/==/
TKOT
Tokkottu
10:06
-
10:06
-
 
 
1
6.4
 66
9m
SR
Tokkottu, Karnataka
1.4
/==/
ULL
Ullal
10:09
-
10:09
-
 
 
1
9.8
 66
23m
SR
Someshwar, Karnataka
1.5
/==/
MJS
Manjeshwar
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
1
18.2
 66
13m
SR
Kasaragod, Kerala
1.6
/==/
UAA
Uppala
10:23
-
10:23
-
 
 
1
25.1
 66
15m
SR
Kasaragod District, Kerala
1.7
/==/
KMQ
Kumbala
10:32
-
10:32
-
 
 
1
34.9
 66
19m
SR
Kumbla, Kerala
2
/==/
KGQ
Kasaragod
10:43
-
10:45
-
2m
--
1
47.1
77
9m
SR
District: Kasaragod. Pin: 671121. Tel: 04994-220800., Kerala
2.1
/==/
KLAD
Kalanad Halt
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
1
50.1
 77
6m
SR
Kasaragod, Kerala
2.2
/==/
KQK
Kotikulam
10:52
-
10:52
-
 
 
1
56.6
 77
26m
SR
Bekal, Kerala
2.3
/==/
BFR
Bekal Fort
10:56
-
10:56
-
 
 
1
61.5
 77
12m
SR
671316, Kerala
3
/==/
KZE
Kanhangad
11:03
-
11:05
-
2m
--
1
70.2
80
12m
SR
Kanhangad, Kerala
3.1
/==/
NLE
Nileshwar
11:12
-
11:12
-
 
 
1
79.5
 80
14m
SR
Nileswaram, Kerala
3.2
/==/
CHV
Charvattur
11:16
-
11:16
-
 
 
1
84.8
 80
12m
SR
Kasaragod district, Kerala
3.3
/==/
CDRA
Chandera
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
89.0
 80
11m
SR
Kasaragod, Kerala
3.4
/==/
TKQ
Trikarpur
11:22
-
11:22
-
 
 
1
93.3
 80
13m
SR
Kasargod district, Kerala
4
/==/
PAY
Payyanur
11:27
-
11:30
-
3m
--
1
99.6
75
9m
SR
Kerala 670307, Kerala
4.1
/==/
ELM
Ezhimala
11:32
-
11:32
-
 
 
1
102.3
 75
3m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
4.2
/==/
PAZ
Payangadi
11:39
-
11:39
-
 
 
1
111.2
 75
9m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
4.3
/==/
KPQ
Kannapuram
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
1
118.7
 75
9m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
4.4
/==/
PPNS
Pappinisseri
11:50
-
11:50
-
 
 
1
124.8
 75
10m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
4.5
/==/
VAPM
Valapattanam
11:51
-
11:51
-
 
 
1
126.3
 75
9m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
4.6
/==/
CQL
Chirakkal
11:53
-
11:53
-
 
 
1
128.4
 75
27m
SR
Kannur district 670011, Kerala
5
/==/
CAN
Kannur
11:57
-
12:00
-
3m
--
1
133.2
50
12m
SR
District: Kannur. Pin: 670001. Tel: 0497 - 2705555., Kerala
5.1
/==/
CS
Kannur South
12:04
-
12:04
-
 
 
1
136.9
 50
8m
SR
Kannur, Kerala
5.2
/==/
ETK
Etakkot
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
1
145.6
 50
13m
SR
Near Muzhappilangad, Kerala
5.3
/==/
DMD
Dharmadam
12:20
-
12:20
-
 
 
1
149.4
 50
16m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
6
/==/
TLY
Thalassery
12:25
-
12:27
-
2m
--
1
153.9
63
9m
SR
Kannur - 670101, Kerala
6.1
/==/
JGE
Jagannath Temple Gate
12:29
-
12:29
-
 
 
1
156.3
 63
7m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
6.2
/==/
MAHE
Mahe
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
1
163.1
 63
17m
SR
Mahe Railway Station Road -Mahe, Puducherry
6.3
/==/
MUKE
Mukkali
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
1
166.9
 63
17m
SR
Chombala, Kerala
6.4
/==/
NAU
Nadapuram Road
12:43
-
12:43
-
 
 
1
170.6
 63
17m
SR
Madappallly, Kerala
7
/==/
BDJ
Vadakara
12:48
-
12:50
-
2m
--
1
176.0
75
10m
SR
Calicut / Station Ph No ; 0496-2524254, Kerala
7.1
/==/
IGL
Iringal
12:53
-
12:53
-
 
 
1
179.8
 75
20m
SR
Kochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
7.2
/==/
PYOL
Payyoli
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
1
185.7
 75
12m
SR
Payyoli, Kerala
7.3
/==/
TKT
Tikkotti
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
1
188.7
 75
14m
SR
Thikkodi, Kerala
7.4
/==/
VEK
Vellarakkad
13:03
-
13:03
-
 
 
1
192.5
 75
17m
SR
Vellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
7.5
/==/
QLD
Quilandi
13:08
-
13:08
-
 
 
1
197.9
 75
17m
SR
Quilandi, Kerala
7.6
/==/
CMC
Chemancheri
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
1
203.3
 75
11m
SR
Dist. Kozhikode, Kerala
7.7
/==/
ETR
Elattur
13:18
-
13:18
-
 
 
1
210.5
 75
13m
SR
Kozhikode district, Kerala
7.8
/==/
WH
West Hill
13:23
-
13:23
-
 
 
1
217.7
 75
12m
SR
Calicut, Kerala
7.9
/==/
VLL
Vellayil
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
1
220.4
 75
17m
SR
Calicut, Kerala
8
/==/
CLT
Kozhikode Main
13:27
-
13:30
-
3m
--
1
222.3
34
4m
SR
District - Kozhikode. Pin - 673001. Tel - 0495 2701234., Kerala
8.1
/==/
KUL
Kallayi
13:33
-
13:33
-
 
 
1
224.1
 34
12m
SR
Kerala 673003, Kerala
8.2
/==/
FK
Ferok
13:48
-
13:48
-
 
 
1
232.2
 34
15m
SR
Feroke, Kerala
8.3
/==/
KN
Kadalundi
13:56
-
13:56
-
 
 
1
237.0
 34
9m
SR
Kerala 673302, Kerala
8.4
/==/
VLI
Vallikunnu
14:06
-
14:06
-
 
 
1
242.4
 34
13m
SR
Kerala 676312, Kerala
8.5
/==/
PGI
Parappanangadi
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
1
247.4
 34
10m
SR
Parappanangadi. Pincode - 676303., Kerala
8.6
/==/
TA
Tanur
14:29
-
14:29
-
 
 
1
255.5
 34
11m
SR
Malappuram, Kerala
9
/==/
TIR
Tirur
14:43
-
14:45
-
2m
--
1
263.5
57
9m
SR
Tel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
9.1
/==/
TUA
Tirunnavaya
14:54
-
14:54
-
 
 
1
272.1
 57
6m
SR
Thirunavaya, Kerala
9.2
/==/
KTU
Kuttippuram
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
278.6
 57
17m
SR
Malappuram, Kerala
9.3
/==/
PEU
Perssannur
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
1
282.6
 57
16m
SR
Koodallur, Kerala
9.4
/==/
PUM
Pallippuram
15:10
-
15:10
-
 
 
1
287.9
 57
17m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
9.5
/==/
KODN
Kodumunda
15:15
-
15:15
-
 
 
1
292.3
 57
19m
SR
Thrithala, Kerala
9.6
/==/
PTB
Pattambi
15:20
-
15:20
-
 
 
1
297.0
 57
24m
SR
Palakkad 679303, Kerala
9.7
/==/
KRKD
Karakad
15:26
-
15:26
-
 
 
1
302.9
 57
31m
SR
Kondayur Rd, Kerala
10
/==/
SRR
Shoranur Jn
15:32
-
15:35
-
3m
--
1
308.5
40
29m
SR
Palakkad District - 679121., Kerala
10.1
/==/
SRRB
Shoranur B Cabin
15:37
-
15:37
-
 
 
1
309.7
 40
 
SR
Shoranur, Kerala
10.2
/==/
VTK
Vallathol Nagar
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
1
312.5
 40
44m
SR
Thrissur Dist, Kerala
10.3
/==/
MUC
Mullurkara
15:47
-
15:47
-
 
 
1
316.5
 40
49m
SR
Chittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
10.4
/==/
WKI
Wadakancheri
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
324.8
 40
41m
SR
Wadackanchery, Kerala
10.5
/==/
MGK
Mulangunnathukavu
16:11
-
16:11
-
 
 
1
332.3
 40
26m
SR
Thrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
10.6
/==/
PNQ
Thrissur Punkunnam
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
1
339.2
 40
 
SR
Thrissur Ph: 0487-2336478, Kerala
11
/==/
TCR
Thrissur
16:25
-
16:28
-
3m
--
1
341.6
65
3m
SR
Thrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
11.1
/==/
OLR
Ollur
16:34
-
16:34
-
 
 
1
348.1
 65
16m
SR
Thrissur Phone 0487-2352325, Kerala
11.2
/==/
PUK
Pudukkad
16:40
-
16:40
-
 
 
1
355.1
 65
13m
SR
Pudukad Thrissur 0487 - 2751320, Kerala
11.3
/==/
NYI
Nellayi
16:44
-
16:44
-
 
 
1
358.9
 65
13m
SR
Anandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
11.4
/==/
IJK
Irinjalakkuda
16:50
-
16:50
-
 
 
1
365.4
 65
18m
SR
Ph 0487-2881243, Kerala
11.5
/==/
CKI
Chalakudi
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
371.5
 65
12m
SR
Ph: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
11.6
/==/
DINR
Divine Nagar
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
1
373.8
 65
12m
SR
Muringur Vadakkummuri 680309, Kerala
11.7
/==/
KRAN
Koratti Angadi
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
1
377.6
 65
15m
SR
Koratty, Kerala
11.8
/==/
KUC
Karukkutty
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
1
382.1
 65
22m
SR
Ernakulam District, Kerala
11.9
/==/
AFK
Angamali for Kaladi
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
1
387.0
 65
 
SR
Phone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
11.10
/==/
CWR
Chovvara
17:15
-
17:15
-
 
 
1
392.9
 65
12m
SR
Aluva, Kerala
12
/==/
AWY
Aluva
17:18
-
17:20
-
2m
--
1
396.1
51
14m
SR
Ph: 0484-2624141, Kerala
12.1
/==/
KLMR
Kalamasseri
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
402.3
 51
7m
SR
District - Ernakulam. Pincode - 683104., Kerala
12.2
/==/
IPL
Idappally
17:33
-
17:33
-
 
 
1
406.9
 51
 
SR
0484- 2344202, Kerala
13
/==/
ERN
Ernakulam Town
17:40
-
17:45
-
5m
--
1
413.0
55
2m
SR
Ernakulam Pin - 682018 Tel - 09747715397, Kerala
13.1
/==/
ERSC
Ernakulam C Cabin
17:46
-
17:46
-
 
 
1
414.0
 55
 
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
13.2
/==/
ERSD
Ernakulam D Cabin
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
1
415.8
 55
 
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
13.3
/==/
TRTR
Thrippunithura
17:56
-
17:56
-
 
 
1
423.0
 55
 
SR
Ernakulam Ph 0484 2777375, Kerala
13.4
/==/
KFE
Chottanikkara Road
18:00
-
18:00
-
 
 
1
426.9
 55
 
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
13.5
/==/
MNTT
Mulanturutti
18:04
-
18:04
-
 
 
1
430.6
 55
 
SR
Ernakualm-682314 Ph 0484 2740234, Kerala
13.6
/==/
KPTM
Kanjiramittam
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
1
435.6
 55
 
SR
Kanjiramittom, Kerala
13.7
/==/
PVRD
Piravom Road
18:16
-
18:16
-
 
 
1
442.0
 55
16m
SR
Kottayam Ph 04829 257138, Kerala
13.8
/==/
VARD
Vaikom Road
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
1
448.1
 55
 
SR
Kottayam. Ph 0482 9236356., Kerala
13.9
/==/
KDTY
Kaduturutti Halt
18:27
-
18:27
-
 
 
1
451.6
 55
 
SR
Kottayam, Kerala
13.10
/==/
KRPP
Kuruppanthara
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
454.8
 55
 
SR
Kottayam Ph 04829-242319, Kerala
13.11
/==/
ETM
Ettumanur
18:39
-
18:39
-
 
 
1
462.6
 55
 
SR
Kottayam 686562 Ph : 0481 2535531, Kerala
13.12
/==/
KFQ
Kumaranallur
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
1
469.7
 55
 
SR
Kottayam 686016, Kerala
14
/==/
KTYM
Kottayam
18:50
-
19:00
-
10m
--
1
473.0
63
4m
SR
Kottayam Tel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
14.1
/==/
CGV
Chingavanam
19:08
-
19:08
-
 
 
1
481.3
 63
 
SR
Kottayam Ph: 0481-2430361, Kerala
15
/==/
CGY
Changanassery
19:17
-
19:18
-
1m
--
1
490.8
43
 
SR
Kottayam Ph: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
16
/==/
TRVL
Tiruvalla
19:29
-
19:30
-
1m
--
1
498.8
62
 
SR
Pathanamthitta Ph 0469-2601314, Kerala
17
/==/
CNGR
Chengannur
19:39
-
19:43
-
4m
--
1
508.0
67
9m
SR
Alappuzha - 689 121, Kerala
17.1
/==/
CYN
Cheriyanad
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
514.2
 67
 
SR
Alappuzha Pin-689511, Kerala
18
/==/
MVLK
Mavelikara
19:54
-
19:55
-
1m
--
1
520.3
46
 
SR
Alappuzha Ph 0479 - 2302249, Kerala
19
/==/
KYJ
Kayamkulam Jn
20:05
-
20:07
-
2m
--
1
528.1
49
9m
SR
Alappuzha Ph : 0479-2442042, Kerala
19.1
/==/
OCR
Ochira
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
534.2
 49
13m
SR
Pincode-690533. Telephone Number; 0476-2690264, Kerala
19.2
/==/
KPY
Karunagappalli
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
541.7
 49
13m
SR
Pincode-690518, Kerala
19.3
/==/
STKT
Sasthankotta
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
549.5
 49
18m
SR
Pincode-690543, Kerala
19.4
/==/
MQO
Munroturuttu
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
554.0
 49
4m
SR
Sasthamkotta, Kerala
19.5
/==/
PRND
Perinad
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
559.9
 49
24m
SR
Pincode-691601, Kerala
20
/==/
QLN
Kollam Jn
20:57
-
21:00
-
3m
--
1
569.0
37
11m
SR
Kollam District - 691001., Kerala
20.1
/==/
IRP
Eravipuram
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
573.6
 37
 
SR
Kollam District, Kerala
20.2
/==/
MYY
Mayyanad
21:14
-
21:14
-
 
 
1
577.9
 37
20m
SR
Mayyanad, Kerala
20.3
/==/
PVU
Paravur
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
581.4
 37
18m
SR
Paravoor, Kerala
20.4
/==/
KFI
Kappil
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
586.0
 37
18m
SR
Kappil, Kerala
20.5
/==/
EVA
Edavai
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
588.9
 37
38m
SR
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
20.6
/==/
VAK
Varkala Sivagiri
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
592.7
 37
57m
SR
Edava Kappil Road, Kerala
20.7
/==/
AMY
Akathumuri
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
599.0
 37
15m
SR
Akathumuri Rd, Kerala
20.8
/==/
KVU
Kadakavur
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
601.8
 37
17m
SR
Kadakkavoor, Kerala
20.9
/==/
CRY
Chirayinkeezhu
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
604.9
 37
19m
SR
Chirayinkeezhu, Kerala
20.10
/==/
PGZ
Perunguzhi
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
609.0
 37
 
SR
Perunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
20.11
/==/
MQU
Murukkampuzha
22:10
-
22:10
-
 
 
1
612.2
 37
 
SR
Murukkumpuzha, Kerala
20.12
/==/
KXP
Kaniyapuram
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
616.2
 37
 
SR
Trivandrum, Kerala
20.13
/==/
KZK
Kazhakkuttam
22:23
-
22:23
-
 
 
1
620.3
 37
 
SR
Kazhakootam PO Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
20.14
/==/
VELI
Veli
22:30
-
22:30
-
 
 
1
624.3
 37
 
SR
Trivandrum, Kerala
20.15
/==/
KCVL
Kochuveli
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
626.5
 37
5m
SR
Trivandrum 695021, Kerala
20.16
/==/
TVP
Thiruvananthapuram Pettah
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
631.1
 37
8m
SR
District: Trivandrum. Pin: 652024. Ph: 0471-2470181., Kerala
21
%==%
TVC
Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl
22:45
-
22:50
-
5m
--
1
633.5
57
7m
SR
Thiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
21.1
%==%
NEM
Nemom
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
641.3
 57
24m
SR
Thiruvananthapuram. Pincode - 695020., Kerala
21.2
%==%
BRAM
Balaramapuram
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
646.7
 57
 
SR
Balaramapuram, Kerala
21.3
%==%
NYY
Neyyattinkara
23:08
-
23:08
-
 
 
1
650.7
 57
 
SR
PIN CODE 695126, Kerala
21.4
%==%
AMVA
Amaravila
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
653.3
 57
23m
SR
Thiruvananthapuram - 695124, Kerala
21.5
%==%
DAVM
Dhanuvachapuram
23:15
-
23:15
-
 
 
1
657.0
 57
 
SR
Dhanuvachapuram, Kerala
21.6
%==%
PASA
Parassala
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
663.2
 57
 
SR
Parassala, Kerala
21.7
%==%
KZTW
Kulitturai West
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
1
668.4
 57
 
SR
Kanyakumari, Tamil Nadu
22
%==%
KZT
Kulitturai
23:30
-
23:32
-
2m
--
1
671.5
51
 
SR
Marthandam - 629165, Tamil Nadu
22.1
%==%
PYD
Palliyadi
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
677.8
 51
 
SR
PIN CODE629169, Tamil Nadu
22.2
%==%
ERL
Eraniel
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
686.3
 51
40m
SR
PIN CODE 629802, Tamil Nadu
22.3
%==%
VRLR
Virani Alur
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
693.7
 51
 
SR
Kanyakumari, Tamil Nadu
23
%==%
NJT
Nagercoil Town
00:05
-
00:10
-
5m
--
2
699.7
51
 
SR
Nagercoil PIN 629001, Tamil Nadu
23.1
/--/
XX-NCJB
Nagercoil Bypass Cabin
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
703.5
 51
 
SR
Nagercoil, Tamil Nadu
23.2
/==/
XX-NCJC
Nagercoil Chord Cabin
00:15
-
00:15
-
 
 
2
703.9
 51
 
SR
Vadiveeswaram, Tamil Nadu
23.3
/==/
THX
Tovalai
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
712.4
 51
63m
SR
Thovalai, Tamil Nadu
23.4
/==/
AAY
Aralvaymozhi
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
715.9
 51
79m
SR
Dist. Kanniyakumari, Tamil Nadu
23.5
/==/
KVLK
Kaval Kinaru
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
722.0
 51
0m
SR
Tirunelveli Dist - 627105, Tamil Nadu
23.6
/==/
NPK
North Panakudi
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
726.1
 51
95m
SR
Panakudi, Tamil Nadu
24
/==/
VLY
Valliyur
00:50
-
00:52
-
2m
--
2
734.0
40
91m
SR
Vadakkuvalliyur - 627117, Tamil Nadu
24.1
/==/
DYS
Dalapathy Samudram
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
740.7
 40
82m
SR
Dhalapathisamudram, Tamil Nadu
24.2
/==/
NNN
Nanguneri
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
748.1
 40
 
SR
Nanguneri, Tamil Nadu
24.3
/==/
SGLM
Sengulam
01:33
-
01:33
-
 
 
2
761.5
 40
 
SR
National Highway 7, Tamil Nadu
24.4
/==/
MP
Melappalaiyam
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
2
772.7
 40
 
SR
Tirunelveli, Tamil Nadu
24.5
/==/
TRNL
Tirunelveli Jn Cabin
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
774.7
 40
 
SR
Tirunelveli, Tamil Nadu
25
/==/
TEN
Tirunelveli Jn
01:55
-
02:05
-
10m
--
2
776.3
74
38m
SR
Tirunelveli 627 001, Tamil Nadu
25.1
/==/
TAY
Talaiyuthu
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
783.1
 74
47m
SR
PIN CODE 627357, Tamil Nadu
25.2
/==/
GDN
Gangaikondan
02:17
-
02:17
-
 
 
2
790.8
 74
45m
SR
627359, Tamil Nadu
25.3
/==/
NRK
Naraikkinar
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
2
798.5
 74
50m
SR
PIN CODE 628303, Tamil Nadu
25.4
/==/
YY-MEJC
Vanchi Maniyachchi Chord Cabin
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
804.1
 74
 
SR
Kollankinar - Maniyachi Road, Tamil Nadu
25.5
/==/
MEJ
Vanchi Maniyachchi Jn
02:29
-
02:29
-
 
 
2
805.3
 74
 
SR
Pincode - 628302, Tamil Nadu
25.6
/==/
IVL
Ilavelangal
02:34
-
02:34
-
 
 
2
811.9
 74
79m
SR
Ottanatham - Maniyachi Rd, Tamil Nadu
25.7
/==/
KDU
Kadambur
02:40
-
02:40
-
 
 
2
819.1
 74
90m
SR
Kadambur, Tamil Nadu
25.8
/==/
KPM
Kumarapuram
02:50
-
02:50
-
 
 
2
831.1
 74
107m
SR
Kovilpatti, Tamil Nadu
26
/==/
CVP
Kovilpatti
02:58
-
03:00
-
2m
--
2
841.4
72
90m