Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

No Alcohol No Drugs - the only addiction is Railfanning, to escape the negativity of the world. - Keshav Singh

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Mon Oct 21 02:48:34 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Small TB; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2364070-124
Details Edit
Close-up; Large TB; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2378279-0


19132⇒22956/Kutch SF Express (PT)
કચ્છ સુપરફાસ્ટ એક્સપ્રેસ     कच्छ सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

GIMB/Gandhidham Junction --> BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️ Temporary augmentation of 1 AC 3 Tier from 02.06.19 - 01.07.19 , ex Bhuj. (Excluding 07, 10, 14 & 17 June 2019)
Sun Jun 02, 2019 (02:28AM)
Inaugural Run
Tue Oct 02, 1984
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Snacks come at station halts...
Updated: Jul 01 (14:59) by BGKT™^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA .Two dedicated rakes.
Rating: 3.3/5 (61 votes)
cleanliness - good (10)
punctuality - good (11)
food - average (10)
ticket avbl - average (10)
u/r coach - average (6)
railfanning - good (9)
safety - good (11)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 H1
  5
 A1
  6
 B1
  7
 B2
  8
 B3
  9
BE1
 10
S12
 11
S11
 12
S10
 13
 S9
 14
 S8
 15
 S7
 16
 S6
 17
 S5
 18
 S4
 19
 S3
 20
 S2
 21
 S1
 22
GEN
 23
GEN
 24
SLR
GIMB
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Gandhidham Jn and Bandra Trm is 1 km (0%) shorter.
Travel Time: 13h 40m    17 halts    Distance: 782 km    Avg Speed: 57 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between KEMA/Kukma and BVI/Borivali
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 21:45
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
GIMB/Gandhidham Jn 
Arrives @ 11:25 +1 night
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
BDTS/Bandra Trm 

17 halts. 145 intermediate Stations between Gandhidham Junction and Bandra Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
17 halts. 145 intermediate Stations between Gandhidham Junction and Bandra Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
|--|
BHUJ
Bhuj
-
20:15
-
1
1
-58.2
76
 
WR
Bhuj - 370201, Gujarat
1.1
|--|
MADP
Madhapur Road
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
-49.8
 76
107m
WR
SH 42, Gujarat
1.2
|--|
KEMA
Kukma
X
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
-46.5
 76
125m
WR
PIN - 370105, Gujarat
1.3
|--|
RUT
Ratnal
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
-32.5
 76
123m
WR
Kutch District. 370105 ., Gujarat
1.4
|--|
SPDA
Sapda
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
-24.9
 76
 
WR
Kachchh District, Gujarat
2
|--|
AJE
Anjar
20:48
-
20:50
-
2m
1
1
-16.2
48
53m
WR
Anjar - 370110, Gujarat
3
|--|
AI
Adipur Jn
20:59
-
21:01
-
2m
1
1
-8.9
28
 
WR
Gandhidham Dist. Kachchh - 370205, Gujarat
3.1
%==%
GPPR
Gopalpur
21:11
-
21:11
-
 
 
1
-4.3
 28
20m
WR
Gandhidham, Gujarat
3.2
%--%
XX-GIMB
Gandhidham Bypass Cabin
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
-3.2
 28
20m
WR
unnamed road, Gujarat
4
%--%
GIMB
Gandhidham Jn
21:20
-
21:45
-
25m
1
1
0.0
79
11m
WR
Pin:370201, Gujarat
4.1
%==%
GIMC
Gandhidham Cabin
21:47
-
21:47
-
 
 
1
2.3
 79
15m
WR
Kandla Port Rd, Gujarat
4.2
%==%
BMSB
Bhimasar
21:56
-
21:56
-
 
 
1
13.9
 79
25m
WR
PIN 370240, Gujarat
4.3
%==%
CHIB
Chirai
22:03
-
22:03
-
 
 
1
24.0
 79
12m
WR
Chirai Moti, Gujarat
5
%==%
BCOB
Bhachau
22:13
-
22:15
-
2m
2
1
37.0
45
44m
WR
Bhachau - 370140, Gujarat
5.1
%==%
VONB
Vondh
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
42.3
 45
23m
WR
Vondh, Gujarat
6
%==%
SIOB
Samakhiali Jn
22:36
-
22:38
-
2m
2
1
53.0
74
40m
WR
Kutch district . 370145 ., Gujarat
6.1
%==%
KATR
Katariya
22:48
-
22:48
-
 
 
1
64.6
 74
43m
WR
National Highway 27, Gujarat
6.2
%==%
SRBR
Surbari
22:56
-
22:56
-
 
 
1
75.5
 74
6m
WR
National Highway 27, Gujarat
6.3
!%%!%
INDRG
Indra Nagar
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
80.9
 74
1m
WR
Gujarat State Highway 6, Gujarat
7
!%%!%
MALB
Maliya Miyana Jn
23:10
-
23:12
-
2m
3
1
92.2
84
 
WR
Malia, Gujarat
7.1
!%%!%
WDHR
Wadharva
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
101.5
 84
 
WR
Wadharva, Gujarat
7.2
!%%!%
KHXB
Khakhrechi Bg
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
110.2
 84
 
WR
State Highway 321, Gujarat
7.3
!%%!%
DVY
Devaliya
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
120.4
 84
 
WR
State Highway 7, Gujarat
7.4
!%%!%
DHNL
Dhanala
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
128.0
 84
 
WR
State Highway 7, Gujarat
8
!%%!%
HVD
Halvad
23:45
-
23:47
-
2m
1
1
138.2
65
45m
WR
Halvad . 363330 ., Gujarat
8.1
!%%!%
SUK
Sukhpur
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
144.2
 65
 
WR
Junagadh district. 362037 ., Gujarat
8.2
%==%
CUL
Chuli
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
154.6
 65
 
WR
Dist. - Surendranagar, Gujarat
8.3
%==%
GSY
Ghanshyamgadh
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
162.9
 65
 
WR
District ; Surendranagar. 363310 ., Gujarat
9
%==%
DHG
Dhrangadhra Jn
00:16
-
00:18
-
2m
--
2
169.7
52
 
WR
Di- Surendranagar. Gujarat 363320, Gujarat
9.1
%==%
VSV
Vasadva
00:35
-
00:35
-
 
 
2
184.3
 52
25m
WR
Dhg - Malwan, Gujarat
9.2
%==%
JTX
Jatpipli
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
196.4
 52
25m
WR
Dhg - Malwan, Gujarat
9.3
!%%!%
BAJN
Bajana
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
204.7
 52
12m
WR
State Highway 19, Gujarat
9.4
!%%!%
SADL
Sadla
X
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
213.7
 52
18m
WR
Sadla, Gujarat
9.5
%==%
JN
Jhund Jn
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
222.1
 52
23m
WR
Pin Code - 382150 ., Gujarat
9.6
/==/
VGDC
Viramgam D Cabin
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
2
233.7
 52
27m
WR
Viramgam, Gujarat
10
/==/
VG
Viramgam Jn
X
01:33
-
01:35
-
2m
2
2
235.2
56
 
WR
Junction Point - ADI/BLRD/MSH/SIOB Viramgam - 382150, Gujarat
10.1
/==/
XSK
Sokali
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
241.4
 56
27m
WR
Sokali, Gujarat
10.2
/==/
JKA
Jakhvada
X
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
2
247.1
 56
32m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
10.3
/==/
VCN
Virochannagar
X
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
2
254.4
 56
31m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
10.4
/==/
CE
Chharodi
X
02:02
-
02:02
-
 
 
2
260.5
 56
32m
WR
SH 17, Gujarat
10.5
/==/
WSE
Vasan Iyawa
02:09
-
02:09
-
 
 
2
267.1
 56
36m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
10.6
/==/
SAU
Sanand
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
2
272.1
 56
42m
WR
Sanand, Gujarat
10.7
/==/
GGM
Goraghuma
X
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
278.5
 56
45m
WR
Parthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
10.8
/==/
ABD
Ambli Road
X
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
2
283.7
 56
50m
WR
Pin Code - 380058 ., Gujarat
10.9
/==/
XX-CLDO
Chandlodiya Outer Cabin
02:33
-
02:33
-
 
 
2
288.8
 56
55m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
10.10
/==/
CLDY
Chandlodiya
02:33
-
02:33
-
 
 
2
289.4
 56
59m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
10.11
/==/
SBTF
Sabarmati F Cabin
02:34
-
02:34
-
 
 
2
290.0
 56
57m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
10.12
/==/
SMYD
Sabarmati Yard
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
2
294.6
 56
56m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
10.13
/==/
SBT
Sabarmati Jn
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
2
295.0
 56
52m
WR
Ahmedabad 380005, Gujarat
10.14
/==/
SBTA
Sabarmati A Cabin
XO
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
296.7
 56
 
WR
Sabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
11
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
02:45
-
03:05
-
20m
5
2
300.3
56
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
11.1
/==/
KKF
Kankaria
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
302.3
 56
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
11.2
/==/
KKEC
Kankaria South Cabin
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
302.3
 56
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
11.3
/==/
MAN
Maninagar
X
03:09
-
03:09
-
 
 
2
303.7
 56
50m
WR
Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
11.4
/==/
VTA
Vatva
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
308.4
 56
48m
WR
Dist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
11.5
/==/
VY
Vatva Yard
03:15
-
03:15
-
 
 
2
309.3
 56
45m
WR
Near Vatva Diesel Loco Shed, Gujarat
11.6
/==/
GER
Geratpur
X
03:19
-
03:19
-
 
 
2
313.8
 56
41m
WR
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
11.7
/==/
BJD
Barejadi Nandej
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
317.1
 56
39m
WR
Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
11.8
/==/
KANJ
Kanij
03:28
-
03:28
-
 
 
2
321.5
 56
39m
WR
387120 ., Gujarat
11.9
/==/
NEP
Nenpur
X
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
324.7
 56
37m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
11.10
/==/
MHD
Mahemdavad Kheda Road
03:35
-
03:35
-
 
 
2
328.5
 56
35m
WR
Dist.Kheda - 387130, Gujarat
11.11
/==/
GTE
Gothaj
X
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
337.0
 56
33m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
12
/==/
ND
Nadiad Jn
X
03:54
-
03:56
-
2m
1
2
346.1
63
 
WR
Nadiad - 387002, Gujarat
12.1
/==/
UTD
Utarsanda
X
04:01
-
04:01
-
 
 
2
351.6
 63
41m
WR
Uttarsanda, Gujarat
12.2
/==/
KBRV
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn
X
04:07
-
04:07
-
 
 
2
357.1
 63
39m
WR
Kanjari, Gujarat
12.3
/==/
XX-ANNC
Anand Chord Cabin
04:13
-
04:13
-
 
 
2
364.0
 63
 
WR
Anand, Gujarat
13
/==/
ANND
Anand Jn
X
04:14
-
04:16
-
2m
4
2
364.9
52
 
WR
Anand - 388001, Gujarat
13.1
/==/
VXD
Vadod
04:24
-
04:24
-
 
 
2
371.4
 52
45m
WR
Anand District, Gujarat
13.2
/==/
ADD
Adas Road
X
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
375.4
 52
43m
WR
National Highway 8, Gujarat
13.3
/==/
VDA
Vasad Jn
X
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
380.1
 52
40m
WR
Vasad, Gujarat
13.4
/==/
NDR
Nandesari
X
04:40
-
04:40
-
 
 
2
385.4
 52
41m
WR
Nandesari, Gujarat
13.5
/==/
RNO
Ranoli
04:42
-
04:42
-
 
 
2
387.7
 52
40m
WR
Vadodara District, Gujarat
13.6
/==/
KRCA
Karachiya Yard
04:46
-
04:46
-
 
 
2
390.8
 52
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
13.7
/==/
BJW
Bajva
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
393.1
 52
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
13.8
/==/
BDA
Vadodara C Cabin
X
04:50
-
04:50
-
 
 
2
394.1
 52
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
13.9
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
X
04:52
-
04:52
-
 
 
2
396.1
 52
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
14
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
04:57
-
05:02
-
5m
1
2
400.4
88
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
14.1
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
X
05:04
-
05:04
-
 
 
2
403.3
 88
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
14.2
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
X
05:08
-
05:08
-
 
 
2
409.0
 88
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
14.3
/==/
VRM
Varnama
05:12
-
05:12
-
 
 
2
414.6
 88
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
14.4
/==/
ITA
Itola
X
05:14
-
05:14
-
 
 
2
418.5
 88
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
14.5
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
X
05:17
-
05:17
-
 
 
2
422.5
 88
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
14.6
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
X
05:22
-
05:22
-
 
 
2
430.2
 88
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
14.7
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
X
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
2
438.3
 88
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
14.8
/==/
PLJ
Palej
X
05:33
-
05:33
-
 
 
2
445.4
 88
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
14.9
/==/
VRE
Varediya
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
451.7
 88
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
14.10
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
458.7
 88
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
14.11
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
X
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
465.2
 88
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
14.12
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
05:49
-
05:49
-
 
 
2
469.6
 88
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
15
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
X
05:50
-
05:52
-
2m
4
2
470.9
56
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
15.1
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
2
479.5
 56
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
16
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
X
06:02
-
06:03
-
1m
2
2
480.2
58
20m
WR
Ankleshwar, Gujarat
16.1
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
06:09
-
06:09
-
 
 
2
485.9
 58
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
16.2
/==/
PAO
Panoli
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
2
490.5
 58
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
16.3
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
X
06:18
-
06:18
-
 
 
2
494.3
 58
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
16.4
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
06:22
-
06:22
-
 
 
2
498.7
 58
28m
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
16.5
/==/
KIM
Kim
X
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
506.5
 58
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
16.6
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
06:33
-
06:33
-
 
 
2
509.2
 58
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
16.7
/==/
SYN
Sayan
06:41
-
06:41
-
 
 
2
516.4
 58
21m
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
16.8
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
2
519.5
 58
19m
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
16.9
/==/
KSE
Kosad
06:48
-
06:48
-
 
 
2
523.0
 58
16m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
16.10
/==/
URN
Utran
XO
06:51
-
06:51
-
 
 
2
526.4
 58
15m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
17
/==/
ST
Surat
XO
06:55
-
07:00
-
5m
2
2
530.1
85
18m
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
17.1
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
07:03
-
07:03
-
 
 
2
534.1
 85
14m
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
17.2
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
07:05
-
07:05
-
 
 
2
537.4
 85
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
17.3
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
2
539.7
 85
13m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
17.4
/==/
SCH
Sachin
X
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
2
544.8
 85
12m
WR
Kansad Road Sachin, Gujarat
17.5
/==/
MRL
Maroli
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
2
551.5
 85
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
18
/==/
NVS
Navsari
07:21
-
07:23
-
2m
2
2
559.9
60
14m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
18.1
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
07:26
-
07:26
-
 
 
2
563.1
 60
15m
WR
Gandhi Smriti Navsari, Gujarat
18.2
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
X
07:28
-
07:28
-
 
 
2
564.5
 60
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
18.3
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
2
568.4
 60
16m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
18.4
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
X
07:35
-
07:35
-
 
 
2
571.7
 60
18m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
18.5
/==/
AML
Amalsad
07:39
-
07:39
-
 
 
2
575.6
 60
14m
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
18.6
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
X
07:44
-
07:44
-
 
 
2
580.9
 60
 
WR
Tal. Gandevi Dist. Navsari - 396321, Gujarat
18.7
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
07:48
-
07:48
-
 
 
2
585.0
 60
15m
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
18.8
/==/
DGI
Dungri
X
07:53
-
07:53
-
 
 
2
590.1
 60
18m
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
19
/==/
BL
Valsad
08:02
-
08:07
-
5m
3
2
599.0
72
12m
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
19.1
/==/
ATUL
Atul
08:13
-
08:13
-
 
 
2
605.7
 72
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
19.2
/==/
PAD
Pardi
X
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
2
609.7
 72
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
19.3
/==/
UVD
Udvada
X
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
2
615.7
 72
20m
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
19.4
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
XO
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
2
618.6
 72
22m
WR
Patan, Gujarat
20
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
O
08:29
-
08:31
-
2m
2
2
625.3
66
27m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
20.1
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
XO
08:37
-
08:37
-
 
 
2
631.7
 66
28m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
20.2
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
X
08:41
-
08:41
-
 
 
2
636.5
 66
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
20.3
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
OO
08:52
-
08:52
-
 
 
2
648.1
 66
21m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
20.4
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
X
08:57
-
08:57
-
 
 
2
653.5
 66
24m
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
20.5
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
X
09:01
-
09:01
-
 
 
2
657.7
 66
16m
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
20.6
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
XO
09:05
-
09:05
-
 
 
2
662.6
 66
14m
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
20.7
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
09:15
-
09:15
-
 
 
2
673.8
 66
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
20.8
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
XO
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
2
686.1
 66
12m
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
20.9
/==/
BOR
Boisar
X
09:35
-
09:35
-
 
 
2
695.5
 66
16m
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
20.10
/==/
UOI
Umroli
X
09:39
-
09:39
-
 
 
2
700.4
 66
8m
WR
Umroli - 401501, Maharashtra
20.11
/==/
PLG
Palghar
09:45
-
09:45
-
 
 
2
706.8
 66
19m
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
20.12
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
XO
09:53
-
09:53
-
 
 
2
715.2
 66
8m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
20.13
/==/
SAH
Saphale
09:59
-
09:59
-
 
 
2
721.6
 66
7m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
20.14
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
10:06
-
10:06
-
 
 
2
729.4
 66
3m
WR
401303, Maharashtra
20.15
/==/
VR
Virar
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
2
737.9
 66
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
20.16
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
10:16
-
10:16
-
 
 
2
740.2
 66
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
20.17
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
2
742.1
 66
5m
WR
401209, Maharashtra
20.18
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
X
10:21
-
10:21
-
 
 
2
746.2
 66
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
20.19
/==/
NIG
Naigaon
10:24
-
10:24
-
 
 
2
750.0
 66
5m
WR
Naigaon West, Maharashtra
20.20
/==/
BYR
Bhayandar
10:29
-
10:29
-
 
 
2
754.6
 66
5m
WR
Dist.Thane - 401101, Maharashtra
20.21
/==/
MIRA
Mira Road
10:32
-
10:32
-
 
 
2
758.1
 66
2m
WR
Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
20.22
/==/
DIC
Dahisar
10:35
-
10:35
-
 
 
2
761.4
 66
15m
WR
Mumbai-400068, Maharashtra
21
/==/
BVI
Borivali
10:37
-
10:41
-
4m
8
2
763.8
25
18m
WR
Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
21.1
/==/
KDKC
Kandivli EMU Shed
10:46
-
10:46
-
 
 
2
765.8
 25
 
WR
Maharashtra 400101, Maharashtra
21.2
/==/
KILE
Kandivli
10:48
-
10:48
-
 
 
2
766.5
 25
15m
WR
Mumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
21.3
/==/
MDD
Malad
10:52
-
10:52
-
 
 
2
768.5
 25
17m
WR
Mumbai-400097, Maharashtra
21.4
/==/
GMN
Goregaon
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
2
771.0
 25
 
WR
Mumbai - 400062, Maharashtra
21.5
/==/
RMAR
Ram Mandir
11:02
-
11:02
-
 
 
2
772.4
 25
9m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
21.6
/==/
JOS
Jogeshwari
11:06
-
11:06
-
 
 
2
774.1
 25
 
WR
Mumbai-400060, Maharashtra
21.7
/==/
ADH
Andheri
11:11
-
11:11
-
 
 
2
776.1
 25
 
WR
Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra
21.8
/==/
VLP
Ville Parle
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
2
778.2
 25
10m
WR
Mumbai- 400057, Maharashtra
21.9
/==/
STC
Santa Cruz
11:20
-
11:20
-
 
 
2
780.1
 25
10m
WR
Mumbai-400055, Maharashtra
22
/==/
BDTS
Bandra Trm
11:25
-
-
6
2
782.2
-
8m
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy