Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
  Go  
dark mode
 
Fri Feb 23 22:42:52 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

22301/Howrah - New Jalpaiguri Vande Bharat Express
हावड़ा - न्यू जलपाईगुड़ी वंदे भारत एक्सप्रेस

HWH/Howrah Junction --> NJP/New Jalpaiguri Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Will run DIVERTED via-Katwa-Azimganj-Malda Town on 01.09.23 & 04.09.23 with stoppage at the aforesaid stations
Tue Aug 29, 2023 (01:32PM)
News History
Will run DIVERTED via-Bandel-Khana on 21.05.23
Fri May 12, 2023 (11:38AM)
The Timing Of 22301/22302 Howrah - New Jalpaiguri Vande Bharat Express will be revised w.e.f. 10.04.2023 at Barsoi Jn./BOE as under;- UP 22301 (Existing;- 11.50/11.52, Revised;- 11.38/11.40). DN 22302 (Existing;- 16.44/16.46, Revised;- 16.33/16.35)
Sun Apr 09, 2023 (11:35AM)
Bookings will commence soon. Time Table uploaded in CRIS. First run from 1st January 2023.
Thu Dec 29, 2022 (06:53PM)
TT is not finalised yet. It is an approximate Timetable..
Sun Dec 25, 2022 (06:40PM)
21 Follows
Bedroll/Linen: NOT Available
Inaugural Run
Fri Dec 30, 2022
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Nov 11 2023 (02:11) by Deepanjan^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Single dedicated rake of ER/HWH division
Rating: 4.8/5 (58 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (9)
punctuality - excellent (9)
food - good (9)
ticket avbl - excellent (9)
railfanning - excellent (13)
safety - excellent (9)
Loco
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
 C1
  1
 C2
  2
 C3
  3
 C4
  4
 C5
  5
 C6
  6
 C7
  7
 E1
  8
 E2
  9
 C8
 10
 C9
 11
C10
 12
C11
 13
C12
 14
C13
 15
C14
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Howrah Jn and New Jalpaiguri Jn is 50 km (9%) shorter.
Travel Time: 7h 30m    3 halts    Distance: 566 km    Avg Speed: 75 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between DKAE/Dankuni Junction and KAN/Khana Junction
Type: Vande Bharat
Rake Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 05:55
Platform# 7,11
SMT TFS
HWH/Howrah Jn 
Arrives @ 13:25
Platform# 1,1A
SMT TFS
NJP/New Jalpaiguri Jn 

3 halts. 120 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and New Jalpaiguri Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

3 halts. 120 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and New Jalpaiguri Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
HWH
Howrah Jn
-
05:55
-
7,11
1
0.0
140
12m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.1
/==/
HJN
Howrah Cabin
05:55
-
05:55
-
 
 
1
0.8
 140
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2
/==/
HWHG
Howrah Goods Cabin
05:55
-
05:55
-
 
 
1
1.1
 140
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.3
/==/
SYAE
Liluah Sorting Yard Cabin
05:56
-
05:56
-
 
 
1
2.9
 140
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.4
/==/
LLH
Liluah
p
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
1
4.7
 85
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.5
/==/
BEQ
Belur
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
1
6.3
 85
13m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6
/==/
BLY
Bally
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
1
8.4
 85
13m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7
/==/
BLYC
Bally Chord
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
1
8.5
 85
7m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8
/==/
BZL
Belanagar
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
1
10.9
 85
40m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.9
/==/
DKAE
Dankuni Jn
06:04
-
06:04
-
 
 
1
14.6
 85
37m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.10
/==/
GBRA
Gobra
X
06:06
-
06:06
-
 
 
1
16.9
 85
6m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.11
/==/
JOX
Janai Road
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
1
20.2
 85
8m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.12
/==/
BPAE
Begampur
06:09
-
06:09
-
 
 
1
22.2
 85
11m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.13
/==/
BRPA
Baruipara
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
1
25.9
 85
46m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.14
/==/
MBE
Mirzapur Bankipur
X
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
1
29.1
 85
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15
/==/
BLAE
Balarambati
X
06:16
-
06:16
-
 
 
1
31.1
 85
54m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.16
/==/
KQU
Kamarkundu
06:17
-
06:17
-
 
 
1
32.8
 85
52m
ER
District: Hooghly. Pin: 712407., West Bengal
1.17
/==/
MDSE
Madhusudanpur
X
06:19
-
06:19
-
 
 
1
35.7
 85
11m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.18
/==/
CDAE
Chandanpur
06:22
-
06:22
-
 
 
1
40.1
 85
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.19
/==/
PBZ
Porabazar
06:25
-
06:25
-
 
 
1
44.4
 85
13m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.20
/==/
BMAE
Belmuri
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
1
46.4
 85
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.21
/==/
DNHL
Dhaniakhali Halt
06:28
-
06:28
-
 
 
1
48.6
 85
14m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.22
/==/
SHBC
Sibaichandi
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
1
51.4
 85
16m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.23
/==/
CRAE
Cheragram Block Hut
X
06:31
-
06:31
-
 
 
1
53.0
 85
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.24
/==/
HIH
Hajigarh
06:33
-
06:33
-
 
 
1
55.2
 85
20m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.25
/==/
GRAE
Gurap
X
06:34
-
06:34
-
 
 
1
57.4
 85
20m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.26
/==/
JPQ
Jhapandanga
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
1
62.3
 85
21m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.27
/==/
JRAE
Jaugram
06:39
-
06:39
-
 
 
1
64.3
 85
85m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28
/==/
NBAE
Nabagram
06:42
-
06:42
-
 
 
1
68.6
 85
33m
ER
District - Purba Bardhaman., West Bengal
1.29
/==/
MSAE
Masagram
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
1
71.7
 85
 
ER
District - Purba Bardhaman., West Bengal
1.30
/==/
CHC
Chanchai
X
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
1
74.7
 85
25m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.31
/==/
PRAE
Pallaroad
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
1
77.7
 85
30m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.32
/==/
SKG
Saktigarh
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
1
82.9
 85
 
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.33
/==/
GRP
Gangpur
X
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
1
87.6
 85
 
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.34
/==/
BWNU
Barddhaman UP Yard
06:59
-
06:59
-
 
 
1
92.8
 85
 
ER
Dist- Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.35
/==/
BWN
Barddhaman Jn
X
07:00
-
07:00
-
 
 
1
94.4
 85
36m
ER
Dist- Purba Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.36
/==/
TIT
Talit
07:05
-
07:05
-
 
 
1
101.7
 85
37m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.37
/==/
KAN
Khana Jn
X
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
1
107.6
 85
39m
ER
District - Purba Bardhaman. Pincode - 713141., West Bengal
1.38
/==/
JTL
Jhapater Dhal
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
1
111.9
 85
42m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.39
/==/
BPS
Banpas
07:16
-
07:16
-
 
 
1
117.3
 85
46m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.40
/==/
NRX
Noadar Dhal
07:20
-
07:20
-
 
 
1
122.3
 85
45m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.41
/==/
GKH
Guskara
07:24
-
07:24
-
 
 
1
127.3
 85
40m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.42
/==/
PCQ
Pichkurirdhal
X
07:28
-
07:28
-
 
 
1
133.6
 85
38m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.43
/==/
BDH
Bhedia
07:32
-
07:32
-
 
 
1
138.6
 85
14m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
2
/==/
BHP
Bolpur Shantiniketan
07:37
-
07:39
-
2m
1
1
146.4
64
50m
ER
Dist - Birbhum - 731204, West Bengal
2.1
/==/
PNE
Prantik
X
07:43
-
07:43
-
 
 
1
150.4
 64
43m
ER
District - Birbhum, West Bengal
2.2
/==/
KPLE
Kopai
07:49
-
07:49
-
 
 
1
156.9
 64
48m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
2.3
/==/
AMP
Ahmadpur Jn
07:57
-
07:57
-
 
 
1
165.7
 64
44m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
2.4
/==/
BSLE
Bataspur
X
08:02
-
08:02
-
 
 
1
171.2
 64
54m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
2.5
/==/
SNT
Sainthia Jn
08:10
-
08:10
-
 
 
1
179.0
 64
58m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
2.6
/==/
GHLE
Gadadharpur
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
1
186.2
 64
52m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
2.7
/==/
MLV
Mallarpur
08:24
-
08:24
-
 
 
1
194.4
 64
47m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
2.8
/==/
TPF
Tarapith Road
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
1
199.8
 64
45m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
2.9
/==/
RPH
Rampurhat Jn
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
1
206.9
 64
143m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
2.10
/==/
RPMY
Rampurhat Marshalling Yard
X
08:37
-
08:37
-
 
 
1
208.1
 64
45m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
2.11
/==/
SDLE
Swadinpur
X
08:42
-
08:42
-
 
 
1
213.6
 64
44m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
2.12
/==/
NHT
Nalhati Jn
08:49
-
08:49
-
 
 
1
220.9
 64
46m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
2.13
/==/
CTR
Chatra
08:57
-
08:57
-
 
 
1
229.6
 64
42m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
2.14
/==/
MRR
Murarai
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
1
237.3
 64
35m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
2.15
/==/
BSBR
Banshlai Bridge
09:09
-
09:09
-
 
 
1
242.3
 64
35m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
2.16
/==/
RJG
Rajgram
X
09:15
-
09:15
-
 
 
1
249.0
 64
31m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
2.17
/==/
NGF
Nagarnabi
09:20
-
09:20
-
 
 
1
254.1
 64
29m
ER
Dist - Pakur, Jharkhand
2.18
/==/
PKR
Pakur
X
09:25
-
09:25
-
 
 
1
259.6
 64
37m
ER
Dist - Pakur, Jharkhand
2.19
/==/
TBB
Tilbhita
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
1
264.0
 64
31m
ER
Dist - Pakur, Jharkhand
2.20
/==/
KLP
Kotalpukur
X
09:36
-
09:36
-
 
 
1
271.5
 64
40m
ER
Dist - Pakur, Jharkhand
2.21
/==/
GMAN
Gumani
09:43
-
09:43
-
 
 
1
278.2
 64
30m
ER
Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
2.22
/==/
BDLC
Bonidanga Link Cabin
09:45
-
09:45
-
 
 
1
280.9
 64
30m
ER
Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
2.23
/==/
BDAG
Bonidanga
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
1
283.0
 64
28m
ER
Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
2.24
/==/
BDBS
Bindubasini
09:51
-
09:51
-
 
 
1
287.3
 64
28m
ER
Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
2.25
/==/
TDLE
Tildanga
X
09:54
-
09:54
-
 
 
1
290.6
 64
 
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2.26
/==/
NFKS
New Farakka S Cabin
09:58
-
09:58
-
 
 
1
294.4
 64
 
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2.27
/==/
NFK
New Farakka Jn
09:59
-
09:59
-
 
 
1
295.7
 64
 
ER
Pincode-742212, West Bengal
2.28
/==/
NFKN
New Farakka N Cabin
X
10:00
-
10:00
-
 
 
1
296.4
 64
29m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2.29
/==/
CMX
Chamagram
X
10:05
-
10:05
-
 
 
1
301.6
 64
29m
ER
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
2.30
/==/
KTJ
Khaltipur
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
1
310.2
 64
29m
ER
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
2.31
/==/
JMQ
Jamirghata
10:19
-
10:19
-
 
 
1
316.7
 64
29m
ER
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
2.32
/==/
GZM
Gour Malda
10:24
-
10:24
-
 
 
1
322.5
 64
28m
ER
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
3
/==/
MLDT
Malda Town
10:32
-
10:35
-
3m
1
1
330.8
86
31m
ER
Dist - Malda, West Bengal
3.1
/==/
OMLF
Old Malda Jn
X
10:39
-
10:39
-
 
 
1
336.5
 86
33m
NFR
District: Malda. Pin: 732128., West Bengal
3.2
/==/
ADF
Adina
10:44
-
10:44
-
 
 
1
343.6
 86
33m
NFR
District - Maldah. Pincode - 732128., West Bengal
3.3
/==/
EKI
Eklakhi Jn
10:48
-
10:48
-
 
 
1
350.1
 86
28m
NFR
District - Maldah. Pincode - 732102., West Bengal
3.4
/==/
MBC
Mahananda Bridge
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
1
352.9
 86
28m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
3.5
/==/
KMRJ
Kumarganj
10:53
-
10:53
-
 
 
1
356.7
 86
28m
NFR
District - Maldah. Pincode - 732102., West Bengal
3.6
/==/
SRPU
Sripur
10:56
-
10:56
-
 
 
1
361.5
 86
27m
NFR
District - Malda. Pincode - 732102., West Bengal
3.7
/==/
SM
Samsi
X
10:59
-
10:59
-
 
 
1
365.5
 86
30m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
3.8
/==/
MFZ
Malahar
X
11:03
-
11:03
-
 
 
1
371.4
 86
30m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
3.9
/==/
BKRD
Bhaluka Road
11:07
-
11:07
-
 
 
1
376.2
 86
31m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
3.10
/==/
MQG
Milangarh
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
1
381.2
 86
29m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
3.11
/==/
HCR
Harischandrapur
X
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
1
386.1
 86
31m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
3.12
%==%
KDPR
Kumedpur Jn
11:18
-
11:18
-
 
 
1
392.8
 86
31m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
3.13
/==/
YY-KDPN
Kumedpur North Cabin
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
393.2
 86
32m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
3.14
/==/
BAHN
Babhangaon Halt
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
1
396.9
 86
29m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
3.15
/==/
KWE
Khurial
X
11:23
-
11:23
-
 
 
1
399.9
 86
33m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
3.16
/==/
KMPH
Kamalpur Halt
11:25
-
11:25
-
 
 
1
402.9
 86
33m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
3.17
/==/
AZR
Azamnagar Road
11:29
-
11:29
-
 
 
1
407.6
 86
34m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
3.18
/==/
BWPB
Bhawanipur Bihar
11:32
-
11:32
-
 
 
1
412.0
 86
37m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
3.19
/==/
MFA
Mukuria Jn
11:35
-
11:35
-
 
 
1
416.6
 86
 
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
4
/==/
BOE
Barsoi Jn
X
11:38
-
11:40
-
2m
2
1
421.0
83
34m
NFR
District - Katihar. Pin - 854317., Bihar
4.1
/==/
KHMP
Khempur
11:44
-
11:44
-
 
 
1
426.5
 83
33m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
4.2
/==/
SJGM
Sanjay Gram
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
1
428.6
 83
34m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
4.3
/==/
SUD
Sudhani
11:49
-
11:49
-
 
 
1
432.9
 83
38m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
4.4
/==/
AHL
Ajharail
11:53
-
11:53
-
 
 
1
439.1
 83
37m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
4.5
/==/
TETA
Telta
11:55
-
11:55
-
 
 
1
441.9
 83
40m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
4.6
/==/
DLK
Dalkhola
X
12:01
-
12:01
-
 
 
1
450.1
 83
43m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
4.7
/==/
SJKL
Surja Kamal
12:06
-
12:06
-
 
 
1
457.1
 83
44m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
4.8
/==/
KKA
Kanki
12:12
-
12:12
-
 
 
1
464.8
 83
47m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
4.9
/==/
HWR
Hatwar
12:16
-
12:16
-
 
 
1
470.2
 83
46m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
4.10
/==/
THED
Tauheed
X
12:20
-
12:20
-
 
 
1
475.9
 83
51m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
4.11
/==/
KNE
KishanGanj
12:22
-
12:22
-
 
 
1
478.6
 83
53m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
4.12
/==/
PJP
Panjipara
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
1
486.9
 83
54m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
4.13
/==/
IKC
Ikarchala
12:31
-
12:31
-
 
 
1
491.4
 83
56m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
4.14
/==/
GIL
Gaisal
12:34
-
12:34
-
 
 
1
495.6
 83
62m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
4.15
/==/
GEOR
Gunjaria
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
501.2
 83
64m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
4.16
/==/
AUB
Aluabari Road Jn
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
1
509.1
 83
66m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
4.17
/==/
DBQ
Dhulabari
12:47
-
12:47
-
 
 
1
514.1
 83
67m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
4.18
/==/
MXJ
Mangurjan
X
12:52
-
12:52
-
 
 
1
520.5
 83
69m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
4.19
/==/
TMH
Tin Mile Hat
O
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
1
526.5
 83
74m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
4.20
/==/
DMZ
Dumdangi
13:03
-
13:03
-
 
 
1
535.2
 83
87m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
4.21
/==/
CAT
Chatter Hat
13:09
-
13:09
-
 
 
1
544.5
 83
92m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
4.22
/==/
NJB
Nijbari
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
1
551.3
 83
105m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
4.23
/==/
RNI
Rangapani
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
1
558.5
 83
112m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
5
/==/
NJP
New Jalpaiguri Jn
13:25
-
-
1,1A
1
565.9
-
114m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy