Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
  Go  
dark mode
 
Wed Feb 28 22:46:47 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
Medium; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train;
Entry# 5563278-0
Medium; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train;
Entry# 5563278-0

14709⇒20471/Bikaner - Puri SF Express
बीकानेर - पुरी सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

DNA/Degana Junction --> PURI/Puri

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
गाडी संख्या 20471, बीकानेर - पुरी रेलसेवा दिनांक 24.12.23 को (01 ट्रिप) बीकानेर से प्रस्थान करेगी वह रेलसेवा परिवर्तित मार्ग बीकानेर चूरू-जयपुर होकर संचालित होगी ।
Sat Nov 11, 2023 (01:08PM)
News History
▪️ Departure from Bikaner on 20.08.23 & 27.08.23 is cancelled
Sun Aug 13, 2023 (01:48PM)
▪️ Departure from Bikaner on 20.08.23 will be diverted via Sarlq - Sambalpur City
Sat Aug 12, 2023 (07:51PM)
🔹गाठी संख्या 2047/1/20472. बीकानेर-पुरी-बीकानेर रेलसेवा में बीकानेर से दिनांक 06.08.23 स 27.08.23 तक एवं पुरी से दिनांक 09.08.23 से 30.08.23 तक 01 थर्ड एसी श्रेणी डिब्बे की अस्थाई बढोतरी की जा रही है।
Sun Jul 30, 2023 (05:43AM)
गाडी संख्या 20471/20472, बीकानेर-पुरी-बीकानेर रेलसेवा में बीकानेर से दिनांक 05.02.23 से 26.02.23 तक एवं पुरी से दिनांक 08.02.23 से 01.03.23 तक 01 थर्ड एसी श्रेणी डिब्बे की अस्थाई बढोतरी की जा रही है।
Mon Jan 30, 2023 (03:20PM)
गाड़ी संख्या 20471 बीकानेर-पुरी साप्ताहिक सुपरफास्ट 13 नवम्बर को अपने प्रारम्भिक स्टेशन से निरस्त रहेगी।
Wed Nov 02, 2022 (09:49PM)
▪️Wef 02.10.22 will run via Sawai Madhopur - Gurla - Sogaria - Ruthiyal Chord Line , bypassing Kota
Thu Aug 25, 2022 (06:21PM)
गाडी संख्या 20471 / 20472, बीकानेर-पुरी-बीकानेर रेलसेवा में बीकानेर से दिनांक 07.08.22 से 28.08.22 तक एवं पुरी से दिनांक 10.08.22 से 31.08.22 तक 01 द्वितीय शयनयान श्रेणी डिब्बे की अस्थाई बढोतरी की जा रही है।
Fri Jul 29, 2022 (03:41PM)
📢⚟ JCO 10.07.22 & 17.07.22 are Cancelled.
Sat Jul 09, 2022 (01:03PM)
गाडी संख्या 20471/20472 बीकानेर-पुरी-बीकानेर एक्सप्रेस में बीकानेर से दिनांक 05.06.22 से एवं पुरी से दिनांक 08.06.22 से 01 थर्ड एसी श्रेणी डिब्बे की स्थाई बढ़ोतरी की गई है। 📢बीकानेर से दिनांक 05.06.22 से 26.0622 तक एवं पुरी से दिनांक 08.06.22 से 29.06.22 तक 01 द्वितीय शयनयान श्रेणी डिब्बे की अस्थाई बढोतरी...
more...
की जा रही है।
Sat May 28, 2022 (10:10PM)
गाडी संख्या 20471 / 20472 बीकानेर-पुरी-बीकानेर एक्सप्रेस में बीकानेर से दिनांक 05.0622 से एवं पूरी से दिनांक 08.0622 से 01 थर्ड एसी श्रेणी डिब्बे की स्थाई बढ़ोतरी की गई है।
Tue May 24, 2022 (09:12PM)
📢 दिनांक 03.04.2022 से 24.04.2022 तक बीकानेर से 1 तृतीय वातानुकूलित और 1 द्वितीय शयनयान श्रेणी के डिब्बों की अस्थायी रूप से बढ़ोतरी की जा रही है।।।
Mon Apr 04, 2022 (03:33AM)
📢⚟ 20471 (BKN-PURI) JCO 27-03-22 NOW IN BSP/DIVN TO BE DIVERTED VIA Bilaspur - Raipur - Lakholi
Mon Mar 28, 2022 (09:41PM)
📢 Due to traffic block for NI work in connection with doubling of Kota-Bina Section of WCR, JCO 13.03.2022 will be diverted via Kota-Nagda-Nishatpura-Sant Hirdaram Nagar-Bina-Bina Malkhedi...
Mon Mar 14, 2022 (03:35AM)
📢 दिनांक 06.03.2022 से 27.03.2022 तक बीकानेर से 1 द्वितीय साधारण और 2 द्वितीय शयनयान श्रेणी के डिब्बों की अस्थायी रूप से बढ़ोतरी की जा रही है।।।
Thu Mar 03, 2022 (03:39AM)
📢 JCO 06.02.2022 & 13.02.2022 is being Cancelled due to Pre Non Interlocking and Non Interlocking works for commissioning of 3rd line connectivity in Bilaspur Division of SECR..
Sun Feb 06, 2022 (03:52AM)
📢 दिनांक 06.02.2022 से 27.02.2022 तक बीकानेर से 1 द्वितीय साधारण और 2 द्वितीय शयनयान श्रेणी के डिब्बों की अस्थायी रूप से बढ़ोतरी की जा रही है।।।
Wed Feb 02, 2022 (03:48AM)
JCO 30.01.2022 & 06.02.2022 is being Cancelled due to Pre Non Interlocking and Non Interlocking works for commissioning of 3rd line connectivity in Bilaspur Division of SECR..
Mon Jan 31, 2022 (03:30AM)
🚨 बिलासपुर मण्डल के जैतहरी-छुलहा रेलखण्ड पर थर्ड लाइन जोड़ने के लिए जैतहरी स्टेशन पर 23 से 31 तक प्री नान/नान इंटरलाकिंग का कार्य किया जाना है। इस कारण गाड़ी संख्या 20471 बीकानेर-पुरी साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस 23 एवं 30 जनवरी 2022 को अपने प्रारंभिक स्टेशन से निरस्त रहेगी।
Fri Jan 21, 2022 (10:15PM)
📢 Will remain cancelled on JCO 09/01/2022 & 16/01/2022 due to non interlocking work in connection with third line on Chhulha station of Bilaspur Division...
Tue Jan 11, 2022 (03:55AM)
🚨बिलासपुर रेल मंडल अंतर्गत रुपौंद-झलवारा सेक्शन को तीसरी लाइन से जोड़ने का निर्णय लिया है। अधोसंरचना विकास से जुड़ा यह कार्य 14 से 22 दिसंबर तक होगा। इस कारण 12 और 19 दिसंबर 2021 को 20471 बीकानेर - पुरी एक्सप्रेस रद्द रहेगी।
Sat Dec 11, 2021 (11:50AM)
📢 Cancelled on 05.12.2021 due to NI works at Belpahar
Thu Dec 02, 2021 (12:21PM)
0 Follows
Bedroll/Linen: AVAILABLE change
Inaugural Run
Sun Apr 28, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
E-Catering is Available at BKN, MTD, GUNA, SGO, DMO, KMZ, SDL,...
more...
BSP, BBS & KUR.
Updated: Oct 05 2023 (14:08) by atruclub^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Single Dedicated Rake. PM -- BKN.
Rating: 3.8/5 (37 votes)
cleanliness - good (8)
punctuality - good (8)
food - good (2)
ticket avbl - good (7)
u/r coach - good (3)
railfanning - good (6)
safety - good (6)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 M1
 10
 M2
 11
BE1
 12
 B1
 13
 B2
 14
 B3
 15
 B4
 16
 B5
 17
 B6
 18
 A1
 19
 GS
 20
 GS
 21
EOG
 SBP
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Degana Jn and Puri is 10 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 34h 53m    26 halts    Distance: 1872 km    Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between SWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction and GQL/Gurla Junction
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 22:37
Platform# 1
S      
DNA/Degana Jn 
Arrives @ 09:30 +2 nights
Platform# 6
  T    
PURI/Puri 

26 halts. 244 intermediate Stations between Degana Junction and Puri

Hide intermediate Stations

26 halts. 244 intermediate Stations between Degana Junction and Puri
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/--/
BKN
Bikaner Jn
-
19:50
-
2
1
-216.8
77
235m
NWR
Bikaner. Pincode - 334001., Rajasthan
1.1
/--/
UMS
Udramsar
19:59
-
19:59
-
 
 
1
-205.5
 77
231m
NWR
Pincode; 334001, Rajasthan
1.2
/--/
PAE
Palana
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
-194.7
 77
263m
NWR
Bikaner, Rajasthan
1.3
/--/
DSO
Deshnoke
X
20:15
-
20:15
-
 
 
1
-184.8
 77
275m
NWR
Dist - Bikaner, Rajasthan
1.4
/--/
SPO
Surpura
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
-170.0
 77
286m
NWR
Pincode-334801., Rajasthan
2
/--/
NOK
Nokha
20:40
-
20:42
-
2m
1
1
-152.7
111
322m
NWR
Dist - Bikaner, Rajasthan
2.1
/--/
CLO
Chilo
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
1
-139.0
 111
302m
NWR
Dist- Nagaur, Rajasthan
2.2
/--/
SBLJ
Shri Balaji
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
1
-135.4
 111
296m
NWR
Dist- Nagaur, Rajasthan
2.3
/--/
ALAI
Alai
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
-123.9
 111
289m
NWR
Dist - Nagaur, Rajasthan
2.4
/--/
BWS
Badwasi
X
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
-115.6
 111
280m
NWR
Pincode; 341001., Rajasthan
3
/--/
NGO
Nagaur
X
21:10
-
21:15
-
5m
1
1
-101.0
76
296m
NWR
Nagaur, Rajasthan
3.1
/--/
MDW
Marwar Mundwa
21:29
-
21:29
-
 
 
1
-83.3
 76
334m
NWR
Dist.Nagaur, Rajasthan
3.2
/--/
KJW
Khajwana
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
1
-66.9
 76
329m
NWR
Dist - Nagaur, Rajasthan
3.3
/--/
DSL
Deswal
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
-58.5
 76
329m
NWR
Nagaur, Rajasthan
3.4
/--/
MCPE
Marwar Chhapri
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
-50.4
 76
319m
NWR
Dist - nagaur, Rajasthan
3.5
%==%
XX-MTDB
Merta Road Bypass Cabin
21:59
-
21:59
-
 
 
1
-45.5
 76
 
NWR
Pin - 341511, Rajasthan
4
%==%
MTD
Merta Road Jn
22:00
-
22:03
-
3m
--
1
-44.0
85
322m
NWR
Dist. Nagaur, Rajasthan
4.1
/==/
XX-MTDC
Merta Road Chord Cabin
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
-42.9
 85
 
NWR
Merta Road, Rajasthan
4.2
/==/
KQW
Kheduli
22:10
-
22:10
-
 
 
1
-33.8
 85
306m
NWR
Dist- nagaur, Rajasthan
4.3
/==/
REN
Ren
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
-26.8
 85
309m
NWR
341514, Rajasthan
4.4
/==/
JAC
Jalsu
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
-12.9
 85
321m
NWR
Nagaur, Rajasthan
4.5
/==/
JACN
Jalsu Nanak
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
-7.3
 85
331m
NWR
REN, Rajasthan
5
/==/
DNA
Degana Jn
22:34
-
22:37
-
3m
1
1
0.0
90
340m
NWR
Dist- Nagaur, Rajasthan
5.1
/==/
GCH
Gachhipura
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
15.1
 90
364m
NWR
Nagaur, Rajasthan
5.2
/==/
BSRL
Besroli
X
22:55
-
22:55
-
 
 
1
26.5
 90
382m
NWR
rajasthan, Rajasthan
5.3
/==/
BOW
Borawar
X
23:02
-
23:02
-
 
 
1
38.0
 90
403m
NWR
Besrol, Rajasthan
6
/==/
MKN
Makrana Jn
23:06
-
23:09
-
3m
1
1
43.7
44
426m
NWR
Dist - Nagaur, Rajasthan
6.1
%==%
KMNC
Kuchaman City
X
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
57.6
 44
405m
NWR
District - Nagaur. Pincode - 341533., Rajasthan
6.2
!%%!%
THMR
Thathana Mithri
23:35
-
23:35
-
 
 
1
62.4
 44
388m
NWR
RJ SH 2 Mithri Dist. Nagaur, Rajasthan
6.3
!%%!%
NYK
Naya Kharadia
23:41
-
23:41
-
 
 
1
66.8
 44
376m
NWR
341509 Dist. Nagaur, Rajasthan
6.4
!%%!%
NAC
Nawa City
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
73.3
 44
390m
NWR
Dist. Nagaur 341509, Rajasthan
6.5
!%%!%
GVMR
Govindi Marwar
X
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
82.5
 44
373m
NWR
341509, Rajasthan
6.6
!%%!%
GA
Gudha
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
93.2
 44
365m
NWR
RJ SH 2 Gudha Dist. Nagaur 341509, Rajasthan
6.7
!%%!%
SBR
Sambhar Lake
00:28
-
00:28
-
 
 
2
100.9
 44
369m
NWR
303604 Dist. Jaipur, Rajasthan
7
!%%!%
FL
Phulera Jn
00:38
-
00:40
-
2m
3
2
108.5
73
386m
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
7.1
/==/
HDA
Hirnoda
X
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
116.8
 73
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
7.2
/==/
DHND
Dhinda
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
2
121.0
 73
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
7.3
/==/
JOB
Asalpur Jobner
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
126.4
 73
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
7.4
/==/
BOBS
Bobas
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
133.9
 73
 
NWR
Jaipur 303338, Rajasthan
7.5
/==/
SHNX
Sheo Singh Pura
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
140.8
 73
 
NWR
303007, Rajasthan
7.6
/==/
DNK
Dhanakya
01:10
-
01:10
-
 
 
2
144.6
 73
418m
NWR
Nandgaon Barsana. Pincode - 303706., Rajasthan
7.7
/==/
BDYK
Bindayaka
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
149.2
 73
 
NWR
302012, Rajasthan
7.8
/==/
KKU
Kanakpura
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
154.3
 73
 
NWR
302012, Rajasthan
8
/==/
JP
Jaipur Jn
X
01:25
-
01:35
-
10m
5
2
163.1
37
428m
NWR
District - Jaipur. Pincode - 302006. Tel - 0141 - 2204536., Rajasthan
8.1
/--/
BSGD
Bais Godam
01:39
-
01:39
-
 
 
2
165.3
 37
425m
NWR
302006, Rajasthan
9
/--/
DPA
Durgapura
01:47
-
01:50
-
3m
1
2
170.6
88
403m
NWR
Jaipur. Pincode - 302020., Rajasthan
9.1
/--/
SNGN
Sanganer
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
175.4
 88
383m
NWR
District: Jaipur. Pincode: 302029, Rajasthan
9.2
/--/
SAS
Sheodaspura Padampura
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
192.4
 88
 
NWR
Jaipur, Rajasthan
9.3
/--/
CKS
Chaksu
02:14
-
02:14
-
 
 
2
205.8
 88
 
NWR
303901, Rajasthan
9.4
/--/
CHNN
Channani
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
216.2
 88
 
NWR
Chaksu, Rajasthan
10
/--/
BNLW
Banasthali Niwai
02:30
-
02:32
-
2m
1
2
229.1
58
 
NWR
304021, Rajasthan
10.1
/--/
SRAS
Siras
X
02:48
-
02:48
-
 
 
2
244.9
 58
271m
NWR
304021, Rajasthan
10.2
/--/
ISA
Isarda
02:59
-
02:59
-
 
 
2
255.0
 58
271m
NWR
PIN 322703, Rajasthan
10.3
/--/
SURL
Sureli
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
263.7
 58
 
NWR
Devpura, Rajasthan
10.4
/--/
CKB
Chauth ka Barwara
03:17
-
03:17
-
 
 
2
272.9
 58
 
NWR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.5
/--/
DPZ
Devpura
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
283.9
 58
271m
NWR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11
/--/
SWM
Sawai Madhopur Jn
X
↵¶
03:40
-
03:55
-
15m
2
2
294.9
72
266m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur - 322 001, Rajasthan
11.1
/==/
KTA
Kushtala
04:01
-
04:01
-
 
 
2
302.2
 72
282m
WCR
NH 116, Rajasthan
11.2
/==/
RWJ
Rawanjna Dungar
04:08
-
04:08
-
 
 
2
310.6
 72
269m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.3
/==/
AMLI
Amli
X
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
2
318.3
 72
238m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.4
/==/
IDG
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi
04:25
-
04:25
-
 
 
2
331.4
 72
247m
WCR
Indargarh, Rajasthan
11.5
/==/
LKE
Lakheri
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
342.2
 72
225m
WCR
323603, Rajasthan
11.6
/==/
LBN
Laban
X
04:40
-
04:40
-
 
 
2
349.8
 72
228m
WCR
Bundi, Rajasthan
11.7
/==/
GKB
Ghat ka Varana
04:48
-
04:48
-
 
 
2
359.3
 72
231m
WCR
SH 33 Ghat ka Varna Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
11.8
/==/
KPZ
Kapren
X
04:57
-
04:57
-
 
 
2
369.5
 72
233m
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
11.9
/==/
ARE
Arnetha
05:04
-
05:04
-
 
 
2
378.5
 72
238m
WCR
Shreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
11.10
/==/
KPTN
Keshorai Patan
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
389.5
 72
244m
WCR
Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
11.11
/==/
GQLN
Gurla North
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
395.0
 72
 
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
11.12
/==/
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
395.0
 72
 
WCR
Gudla, Rajasthan
11.13
/==/
GQL
Gurla Jn
05:20
-
05:20
-
 
 
2
397.3
 72
 
WCR
Dist. Kota - 323803, Rajasthan
11.14
/==/
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
05:22
-
05:22
-
 
 
2
400.5
 72
252m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
11.15
/--/
KCCN
Kota C Cabin
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
2
401.2
 72
 
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
12
/--/
SGAC
Sogaria
05:25
-
05:35
-
10m
2
2
403.7
72
252m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
12.1
/==/
CDSL
Chandresal
05:40
-
05:40
-
 
 
2
409.3
 72
271m
WCR
District - Kota, Rajasthan
12.2
/==/
DXD
Digod
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
417.3
 72
 
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
12.3
/==/
SKPA
Sri Kalyanpura
X
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
423.3
 72
259m
WCR
Seemalya, Rajasthan
12.4
/==/
BON
Bhonra
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
2
430.6
 72
 
WCR
Rajasthan 325208, Rajasthan
12.5
/==/
ATH
Antah
X
06:10
-
06:10
-
 
 
2
445.7
 72
249m
WCR
Antah, Rajasthan
12.6
/==/
BJK
Bijora
06:18
-
06:18
-
 
 
2
454.8
 72
261m
WCR
Rajasthan 325209, Rajasthan
12.7
/==/
SDLK
Sundlak
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
2
460.8
 72
269m
WCR
Rajasthan 325222, Rajasthan
13
/==/
BAZ
Baran
06:28
-
06:30
-
2m
2
2
467.3
48
264m
WCR
Baran, Rajasthan
13.1
/==/
CJW
Chajawa
06:45
-
06:45
-
 
 
2
479.7
 48
274m
WCR
Rajasthan 325205, Rajasthan
13.2
/==/
POR
Piplod Road
06:58
-
06:58
-
 
 
2
489.5
 48
278m
WCR
Dist. Baran Rajasthan 325218, Rajasthan
13.3
/==/
ATRU
Atru
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
2
496.5
 48
288m
WCR
Dist. Baran - 325218, Rajasthan
13.4
/==/
SYL
Salpura
07:24
-
07:24
-
 
 
2
510.5
 48
 
WCR
Rajasthan 325218, Rajasthan
13.5
/==/
KOLI
Kesholi
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
2
517.8
 48
333m
WCR
Dist. Baran Rajasthan 325219, Rajasthan
13.6
/==/
CAG
Chhabra Gugor
07:43
-
07:43
-
 
 
2
526.1
 48
345m
WCR
Acholi, Rajasthan
13.7
/==/
BLO
Bhulon
X
07:58
-
07:58
-
 
 
2
537.5
 48
367m
WCR
India, Rajasthan
13.8
/==/
MTPC
Motipura Chauki
08:11
-
08:11
-
 
 
2
547.8
 48
390m
WCR
India, Rajasthan
13.9
/==/
DHR
Dharnaoda
08:17
-
08:17
-
 
 
2
552.7
 48
392m
WCR
PIN - 473001, Rajasthan
13.10
/==/
CRKR
Chaurakheri
08:24
-
08:24
-
 
 
2
558.7
 48
407m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 473110 Madhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
13.11
/==/
RTA
Ruthiyai Jn
08:32
-
08:32
-
 
 
2
565.3
 48
 
WCR
Dist. Guna 473110, Madhya Pradesh
13.12
/==/
MUGA
Mahugara
08:49
-
08:49
-
 
 
2
578.2
 48
500m
WCR
SH 23 Barodiya Khurd Dist. Guna 473001, Madhya Pradesh
14
/==/
GUNA
Guna Jn
08:58
-
09:05
-
7m
3
2
585.7
85
476m
WCR
473001, Madhya Pradesh
14.1
/==/
MABN
Maban
09:09
-
09:09
-
 
 
2
591.9
 85
501m
WCR
State Highway 23 Maban Dist. Guna, Madhya Pradesh
14.2
/==/
PGA
Pagara
09:14
-
09:14
-
 
 
2
599.0
 85
494m
WCR
Guna - Ashoknagar rd Pagara Dist.Guna 473001, Madhya Pradesh
14.3
/==/
PIGT
Pilighat
09:19
-
09:19
-
 
 
2
605.4
 85
471m
WCR
Dist. Ashoknagar 473330, Madhya Pradesh
14.4
/==/
SHDR
Shadhoragaon
X
09:25
-
09:25
-
 
 
2
614.4
 85
507m
WCR
Dist. Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
14.5
/==/
RIKA
Ratikheda
09:31
-
09:31
-
 
 
2
622.6
 85
526m
WCR
Ratikhera Dist Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
15
/==/
ASKN
Ashok Nagar
X
09:36
-
09:38
-
2m
2
2
629.8
88
500m
WCR
Ashoknagar - 473 338, Madhya Pradesh
15.1
/==/
HPKA
Hinotia Pipalkhera
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
2
638.8
 88
 
WCR
Umariya Mafi Dist. Ashoknagar pin 473331, Madhya Pradesh
15.2
/==/
ORR
Orr
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
2
642.4
 88
 
WCR
Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
15.3
/==/
RTWS
Rahatwas
09:50
-
09:50
-
 
 
2
647.2
 88
 
WCR
Ratwas, Madhya Pradesh
15.4
/==/
PIA
Pipraigaon
09:56
-
09:56
-
 
 
2
656.0
 88
 
WCR
pin- 473440, Madhya Pradesh
15.5
/==/
GVB
Guneru Bamori
10:03
-
10:03
-
 
 
2
667.1
 88
 
WCR
Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
16
/==/
MNV
Mungaoli
10:09
-
10:11
-
2m
--
2
675.4
45
505m
WCR
473443, Madhya Pradesh
16.1
/==/
KXB
Kanjia
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
2
683.4
 45
 
WCR
Kanjiya, Madhya Pradesh
16.2
/==/
SRKI
Semarkheri
10:33
-
10:33
-
 
 
2
691.6
 45
 
WCR
Bina, Madhya Pradesh
16.3
/==/
MDVK
Mahadeokhedi Jn
10:40
-
10:40
-
 
 
2
696.7
 45
 
WCR
Dist. - Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
16.4
/==/
YY-BINP
Bina Bypass Cabin
10:43
-
10:43
-
 
 
2
699.0
 45
 
WCR
Kalraoni, Madhya Pradesh
16.5
/==/
MAKR
Bina Malkhedi Jn
10:51
-
10:51
-
 
 
2
705.3
 45
423m
WCR
470113, Madhya Pradesh
16.6
/==/
BJQ
Baghora
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
2
710.7
 45
417m
WCR
Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
16.7
/==/
KYE
Khurai
X
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
2
722.5
 45
458m
WCR
District - Sagar., Madhya Pradesh
16.8
/==/
SMRR
Sumreri
O
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
2
731.3
 45
443m
WCR
Khurai, Madhya Pradesh
16.9
%≡≡%
JRK
Jeruwa Khera
11:38
-
11:38
-
 
 
2
740.4
 45
499m
WCR
Jeruwakhera, Madhya Pradesh
16.10
%≡≡%
ISH
Isarwara
11:50
-
11:50
-
 
 
2
749.5
 45
486m
WCR
Pin - 470115, Madhya Pradesh
16.11
/==/
NOI
Nariaoli
12:00
-
12:00
-
 
 
2
757.0
 45
498m
WCR
Pin - 470115, Madhya Pradesh
16.12
/==/
RTZ
Ratona
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
2
768.1
 45
507m
WCR
National Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
17
/==/
SGO
Saugor
12:25
-
12:30
-
5m
1
2
775.3
73
513m
WCR
Sagar - 470001, Madhya Pradesh
17.1
/==/
MKRN
Makronia
X
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
2
782.4
 73
527m
WCR
District - Sagar. Pin - 470001., Madhya Pradesh
17.2
/==/
LDA
Lidhora Khurd
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
2
789.6
 73
496m
WCR
Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
17.3
/==/
GW
Girwar
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
2
799.6
 73
472m
WCR
Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
17.4
%≡≡%
DGD
Dangidhar
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
2
806.6
 73
434m
WCR
State Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
17.5
%≡≡%
GAJ
GaneshGanj
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
2
813.4
 73
424m
WCR
PIN - 470001, Madhya Pradesh
17.6
%≡≡%
PHA
Patharia
O
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
2
826.3
 73
384m
WCR
District - Damoh. Pin - 470666., Madhya Pradesh
17.7
%≡≡%
ANA
Aslana
13:23
-
13:23
-
 
 
2
840.1
 73
 
WCR
Damoh, Madhya Pradesh
18
/==/
DMO
Damoh
13:33
-
13:35
-
2m
2
2
852.4
52
366m
WCR
Damoh, Madhya Pradesh
18.1
/==/
KYX
Karhiya Bhadoli
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
2
860.6
 52
 
WCR
Ghatera, Madhya Pradesh
18.2
/==/
BNU
Bandakpur
X
13:53
-
13:53
-
 
 
2
867.8
 52
 
WCR
Bandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
18.3
/==/
GEA
Ghatera
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
2
878.4
 52
 
WCR
Katni - 483501, Madhya Pradesh
18.4
/==/
GTY
Golapatti
X
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
2
887.3
 52
 
WCR
Kumhari, Madhya Pradesh
18.5
/==/
SAO
Sagoni
X
14:23
-
14:23
-
 
 
2
894.6
 52
 
WCR
Ghatera, Madhya Pradesh
18.6
%≡≡%
RTGN
Ratangaon
14:36
-
14:36
-
 
 
2
905.7
 52
 
WCR
Dohli, Madhya Pradesh
18.7
%≡≡%
SYA
Salaia
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
2
912.9
 52
 
WCR
Ghatera, Madhya Pradesh
18.8
%≡≡%
BQQ
Bakhleta
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
2
923.1
 52
 
WCR
Katni, Madhya Pradesh
18.9
%≡≡%
REI
Rithi
15:06
-
15:06
-
 
 
2
931.5
 52
 
WCR
Katni, Madhya Pradesh
18.10
/==/
PTHD
Patohan
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
2
937.6
 52
 
WCR
Kachhar Kheda, Madhya Pradesh
18.11
%≡≡%
HDU
Hardua
15:23
-
15:23
-
 
 
2
946.6
 52
 
WCR
Hardua - 483501, Madhya Pradesh
18.12
%≡≡%
MJGP
Majhagawan Phatak
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
2
955.1
 52
 
WCR
Katni - 483501, Madhya Pradesh
19
%≡≡%
KMZ
Katni Murwara
15:40
-
15:50
-
10m
2
2
961.6
51
381m
WCR
Katni - 483 501, Madhya Pradesh
19.1
/==/
XX-NKJB
New Katni Bridge Cabin
15:52
-
15:52
-
 
 
2
963.5
 51
 
WCR
Katni - 483501, Madhya Pradesh
19.2
/==/
NKJ
New Katni Jn
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
2
965.1
 51
390m
WCR
Katni - 483501, Madhya Pradesh
19.3
/==/
XX-KMZO
New Katni Outer Cabin
O
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
2
968.3
 51
389m
WCR
Hirwara, Madhya Pradesh
19.4
/==/
JLW
Jhalwara
16:03
-
16:03
-
 
 
2
972.3
 51
428m
SECR
Distt. - Katni - 483501, Madhya Pradesh
19.5
/==/
RPD
Rupaund
O
16:17
-
16:17
-
 
 
2
984.4
 51
417m
SECR
Jhalwara, Madhya Pradesh
19.6
%≡≡%
VYK
Vilayatkalan Road
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
2
988.7
 51
425m
SECR
Jhalwara, Madhya Pradesh
19.7
%≡≡%
CHD
Chandia Road
O
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
2
1001.4
 51
409m
SECR
484660, Madhya Pradesh
19.8
%≡≡%
LOA
Lorha
XO
16:47
-
16:47
-
 
 
2
1010.3
 51
457m
SECR
484660, Madhya Pradesh
19.9
%≡≡%
UMR
Umaria
16:59
-
16:59
-
 
 
2
1020.3
 51
468m
SECR
Umaria, Madhya Pradesh
19.10
%≡≡%
KKI
Karkeli
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
2
1032.9
 51
471m
SECR
484661, Madhya Pradesh
19.11
%≡≡%
NRZB
Nowrozabad
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
2
1043.0
 51
458m
SECR
484555, Madhya Pradesh
19.12
%≡≡%
BRS
Birsinghpur
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
2
1050.2
 51
464m
SECR
Pali, Madhya Pradesh
19.13
%≡≡%
MDXR
Mudaria
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
2
1055.6
 51
470m
SECR
484552, Madhya Pradesh
19.14
%≡≡%
GGT
Ghunghuti
X
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
2
1066.4
 51
521m
SECR
Umaria Dist 484551, Madhya Pradesh
19.15
%≡≡%
BDWA
Badhwabara
XO
18:08
-
18:08
-
 
 
2
1079.0
 51
474m
SECR
National Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
20
%≡≡%
SDL
Shahdol
18:18
-
18:20
-
2m
1
2
1087.6
68
467m
SECR
Shahdol, Madhya Pradesh
20.1
%≡≡%
SNGP
Singhpur
18:25
-
18:25
-
 
 
2
1093.5
 68
501m
SECR
484001, Madhya Pradesh
20.2
/==/
CHDX
Chhada
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
2
1101.5
 68
462m
SECR
Burhar, Madhya Pradesh
20.3
/==/
BUH