Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Feeling bored in the Train - talk to a RailFan. You'll WISH the train gets late.

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Mon Aug 2 17:50:32 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Night Pic; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 3043448-0
Small TB;
Entry# 4388984-0


22904/Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T.) AC SuperFast Express
ભુજ - મુંબઇ બાન્દ્રા (ટ.) વાતાનુકૂલિત સુપરફાસ્ટ એક્સપ્રેસ     भुज - मुम्बई बांद्रा (ट.) वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

BHUJ/Bhuj --> BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Permanent augmentation of One AC 3-Tier & One AC 2-Tier from 02/03/2020 Ex Bhuj ▪️ Running with Utkrisht Rake ▪️
Sat Feb 29, 2020 (05:47PM)
Inaugural Run
Mon Apr 22, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Jul 01 2019 (08:53) by BRCWAP7~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA - Single Dedicated Rake with PM at BDTS
Rating: 4.0/5 (66 votes)
cleanliness - good (12)
punctuality - good (12)
food - good (10)
ticket avbl - excellent (11)
railfanning - good (9)
safety - good (12)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
B10
  3
 B9
  4
 B8
  5
 B7
  6
 B6
  7
 B5
  8
 B4
  9
 B3
 10
 B2
 11
 B1
 12
 A5
 13
 A4
 14
 A3
 15
 A2
 16
 A1
 17
 H1
 18
EOG
GIMB
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Bhuj and Bandra Trm is 4 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 13h 20m    7 halts    Distance: 840 km    Avg Speed: 63 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 120 km/hr between BRC/Vadodara Junction and VR/Virar
Type: AC SuperFast
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 15:55
Platform# 1
 M  T S
BHUJ/Bhuj 
Arrives @ 05:15 +1 night
Platform# 5
S T  F 
BDTS/Bandra Trm 

7 halts. 153 intermediate Stations between Bhuj and Bandra Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
7 halts. 153 intermediate Stations between Bhuj and Bandra Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
%--%
BHUJ
Bhuj
-
15:55
-
1
1
0.0
64
 
WR
Bhuj - 370201, Gujarat
1.1
%--%
MADP
Madhapur Road
16:03
-
16:03
-
 
 
1
8.4
 64
107m
WR
Pincode-370020., Gujarat
1.2
%--%
KEMA
Kukma
X
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
1
11.8
 64
125m
WR
PIN - 370105, Gujarat
1.3
%--%
RUT
Ratnal
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
1
25.8
 64
123m
WR
Kutch District. 370105 ., Gujarat
1.4
%--%
SPDA
Sapda
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
1
33.3
 64
 
WR
Kachchh District, Gujarat
1.5
%--%
AJE
Anjar
16:35
-
16:35
-
 
 
1
42.1
 64
53m
WR
Anjar - 370110, Gujarat
1.6
%==%
AI
Adipur Jn
X
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
1
49.3
 64
 
WR
Gandhidham Dist. Kachchh - 370205, Gujarat
1.7
%--%
GPPR
Gopalpur
16:47
-
16:47
-
 
 
1
55.0
 64
 
WR
Gandhidham, Gujarat
2
%--%
GIMB
Gandhidham Jn
16:50
-
17:15
-
25m
1
1
58.2
66
 
WR
Pin:370201, Gujarat
2.1
%==%
GIMC
Gandhidham Cabin
17:17
-
17:17
-
 
 
1
60.5
 66
 
WR
Kandla Port Rd, Gujarat
2.2
%==%
BMSB
Bhimasar
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
72.2
 66
 
WR
PIN 370240, Gujarat
2.3
%==%
CHIB
Chirai
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
82.2
 66
 
WR
Chirai Moti, Gujarat
2.4
%==%
BCOB
Bhachau
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
95.3
 66
 
WR
Bhachau - 370140, Gujarat
2.5
%==%
VONB
Vondh
X
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
100.6
 66
 
WR
Vondh, Gujarat
3
%==%
SIOB
Samakhiali Jn
O
18:03
-
18:05
-
2m
2
1
111.2
84
 
WR
Kutch district . 370145 ., Gujarat
3.1
%==%
KATR
Katariya
18:13
-
18:13
-
 
 
1
122.9
 84
43m
WR
National Highway 27, Gujarat
3.2
%==%
SRBR
Surbari
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
133.7
 84
6m
WR
National Highway 27, Gujarat
3.3
%==%
INDRG
Indra Nagar
18:25
-
18:25
-
 
 
1
139.1
 84
1m
WR
Gujarat State Highway 6, Gujarat
3.4
!%%!%
MALB
Maliya Miyana Jn
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
150.4
 84
 
WR
Malia, Gujarat
3.5
%==%
WDHR
Wadharva
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
1
159.7
 84
 
WR
Wadharva, Gujarat
3.6
%==%
KHXB
Khakhrechi Bg
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
1
168.5
 84
 
WR
State Highway 321, Gujarat
3.7
%==%
DVY
Devaliya
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
178.7
 84
 
WR
State Highway 7, Gujarat
3.8
%==%
DHNL
Dhanala
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
186.3
 84
 
WR
State Highway 7, Gujarat
4
%==%
HVD
Halvad
19:06
-
19:08
-
2m
1
1
196.5
58
45m
WR
Halvad . 363330 ., Gujarat
4.1
%==%
SUK
Sukhpur
19:14
-
19:14
-
 
 
1
202.4
 58
 
WR
Junagadh district. 362037 ., Gujarat
4.2
%==%
CUL
Chuli
19:25
-
19:25
-
 
 
1
212.8
 58
 
WR
Dist. - Surendranagar, Gujarat
4.3
%==%
GSY
Ghanshyamgadh
19:33
-
19:33
-
 
 
1
221.1
 58
 
WR
District ; Surendranagar. 363310 ., Gujarat
4.4
%==%
DHG
Dhrangadhra Jn
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
227.9
 58
 
WR
Di- Surendranagar. Gujarat 363320, Gujarat
4.5
%==%
VSV
Vasadva
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
242.6
 58
25m
WR
Gujarat 363320, Gujarat
4.6
%==%
JTX
Jatpipli
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
254.6
 58
25m
WR
Gujarat 382745, Gujarat
4.7
%==%
BAJN
Bajana
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
262.9
 58
12m
WR
Gujarat 382745, Gujarat
4.8
%==%
SADL
Sadla
20:26
-
20:26
-
 
 
1
271.9
 58
18m
WR
Gujarat 382765, Gujarat
4.9
%==%
JN
Jhund Jn
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
280.4
 58
23m
WR
Pin Code - 382150 ., Gujarat
4.10
%==%
VGDC
Viramgam D Cabin
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
291.9
 58
27m
WR
Viramgam, Gujarat
4.11
/==/
VG
Viramgam Jn
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
293.4
 58
 
WR
Junction Point - ADI/BLRD/MSH/SIOB Viramgam - 382150, Gujarat
4.12
/==/
XSK
Sokali
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
299.6
 58
27m
WR
Gujarat 382170, Gujarat
4.13
/==/
JKA
Jakhvada
X
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
1
305.3
 58
32m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
4.14
/==/
VCN
Virochannagar
21:08
-
21:08
-
 
 
1
312.6
 58
31m
WR
Gujarat 382170, Gujarat
4.15
/==/
CE
Chharodi
21:14
-
21:14
-
 
 
1
318.8
 58
32m
WR
SH 17, Gujarat
4.16
/==/
WSE
Vasan Iyawa
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
325.3
 58
36m
WR
Gujarat 382115, Gujarat
4.17
/==/
SAU
Sanand
X
21:26
-
21:26
-
 
 
1
330.3
 58
42m
WR
Sanand, Gujarat
4.18
/==/
GGM
Goraghuma
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
336.7
 58
45m
WR
Parthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
4.19
/==/
ABD
Ambli Road
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
341.9
 58
50m
WR
Pin Code - 380058 ., Gujarat
4.20
/==/
XX-CLDO
Chandlodiya Outer Cabin
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
347.0
 58
 
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
4.21
/==/
CLDY
Chandlodiya
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
347.7
 58
 
WR
Pin; 380061, Gujarat
4.22
/==/
SBTF
Sabarmati F Cabin
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
348.2
 58
 
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
4.23
/==/
SMYD
Sabarmati Yard
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
352.8
 58
56m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
4.24
/==/
SBT
Sabarmati Jn
O
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
353.3
 58
52m
WR
Ahmedabad 380005, Gujarat
4.25
/==/
SBTA
Sabarmati A Cabin
O
21:51
-
21:51
-
 
 
1
354.9
 58
 
WR
Sabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
5
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
X
21:55
-
22:20
-
25m
4
1
358.6
59
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
5.1
/==/
KKF
Kankaria
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
360.6
 59
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
KKEC
Kankaria South Cabin
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
360.6
 59
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
MAN
Maninagar
X
22:23
-
22:23
-
 
 
1
362.0
 59
50m
WR
Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
5.4
/==/
VTA
Vatva
22:28
-
22:28
-
 
 
1
366.7
 59
48m
WR
Pin Code; 382445, Gujarat
5.5
/==/
VY
Vatva Yard
X
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
367.5
 59
45m
WR
Near Vatva Diesel Loco Shed, Gujarat
5.6
/==/
GER
Geratpur
X
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
1
372.1
 59
41m
WR
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
5.7
/==/
BJD
Barejadi Nandej
X
22:37
-
22:37
-
 
 
1
375.4
 59
39m
WR
Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
5.8
/==/
KANJ
Kanij
X
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
379.7
 59
39m
WR
387120 ., Gujarat
5.9
/==/
NEP
Nenpur
X
22:45
-
22:45
-
 
 
1
382.9
 59
37m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
5.10
/==/
MHD
Mahemdavad Kheda Road
X
22:48
-
22:48
-
 
 
1
386.8
 59
35m
WR
Dist.Kheda - 387130, Gujarat
5.11
/==/
GTE
Gothaj
X
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
395.2
 59
33m
WR
Pin; 387130, Gujarat
5.12
/==/
ND
Nadiad Jn
X
23:06
-
23:06
-
 
 
1
404.4
 59
 
WR
Nadiad - 387002, Gujarat
5.13
/==/
UTD
Utarsanda
X
23:12
-
23:12
-
 
 
1
409.8
 59
41m
WR
Uttarsanda, Gujarat
5.14
/==/
KBRV
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn
X
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
415.3
 59
39m
WR
Kanjari, Gujarat
5.15
/==/
XX-ANNC
Anand Chord Cabin
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
422.3
 59
 
WR
Anand, Gujarat
5.16
/==/
ANND
Anand Jn
X
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
423.1
 59
 
WR
Anand - 388120, Gujarat
5.17
/==/
VXD
Vadod
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
429.6
 59
45m
WR
Anand District, Gujarat
5.18
/==/
ADD
Adas Road
X
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
433.7
 59
43m
WR
National Highway 8, Gujarat
5.19
/==/
VDA
Vasad Jn
23:41
-
23:41
-
 
 
1
438.4
 59
40m
WR
Vasad, Gujarat
5.20
/==/
NDR
Nandesari
O
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
443.7
 59
41m
WR
Nandesari, Gujarat
5.21
/==/
RNO
Ranoli
X
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
445.9
 59
40m
WR
Vadodara District, Gujarat
5.22
/==/
KRCA
Karachiya Yard
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
449.1
 59
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.23
/==/
BJW
Bajva
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
451.3
 59
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.24
/==/
BDA
Vadodara C Cabin
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
452.4
 59
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.25
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
454.3
 59
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
XO
00:01
-
00:06
-
5m
2
2
458.6
81
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
6.1
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
X
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
461.5
 81
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6.2
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
X
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
467.2
 81
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6.3
/==/
VRM
Varnama
X
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
472.9
 81
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6.4
/==/
ITA
Itola
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
476.7
 81
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
6.5
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
XO
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
480.7
 81
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
6.6
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
X
00:28
-
00:28
-
 
 
2
488.4
 81
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
6.7
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
X
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
496.5
 81
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
6.8
/==/
PLJ
Palej
X
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
503.6
 81
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
6.9
/==/
VRE
Varediya
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
510.0
 81
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
6.10
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
X
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
517.0
 81
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
6.11
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
X
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
523.5
 81
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
6.12
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
2
527.8
 81
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
6.13
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
XO
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
529.2
 81
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
6.14
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
537.7
 81
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
6.15
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
X
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
538.5
 81
20m
WR
Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
6.16
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
X
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
2
544.1
 81
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
6.17
/==/
PAO
Panoli
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
548.7
 81
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
6.18
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
XO
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
552.6
 81
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
6.19
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
X
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
556.9
 81
 
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
6.20
/==/
KIM
Kim
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
564.7
 81
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
6.21
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
X
01:27
-
01:27
-
 
 
2
567.5
 81
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
6.22
/==/
SYN
Sayan
01:32
-
01:32
-
 
 
2
574.6
 81
 
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
6.23
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
X
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
577.8
 81
 
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
6.24
/==/
KSE
Kosad
XO
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
581.3
 81
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
6.25
/==/
URN
Utran
01:39
-
01:39
-
 
 
2
584.6
 81
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
7
/==/
ST
Surat
X
01:42
-
01:45
-
3m
2
2
588.3
84
 
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
7.1
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
X
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
2
592.3
 84
 
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
7.2
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
2
595.5
 84
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
7.3
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
X
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
597.8
 84
13m
WR
Bhestan Dindoli Road 395023, Gujarat
7.4
/==/
SCH
Sachin
X
01:55
-
01:55
-
 
 
2
602.9
 84
12m
WR
Pin - 394230, Gujarat
7.5
/==/
MRL
Maroli
X
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
609.5
 84
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
7.6
/==/
NVS
Navsari
X
02:06
-
02:06
-
 
 
2
617.9
 84
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
7.7
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
X
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
621.0
 84
 
WR
Dandi road NH 64 Gandhi Smriti Navsari 396445, Gujarat
7.8
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
X
02:09
-
02:09
-
 
 
2
622.5
 84
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
7.9
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
X
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
626.4
 84
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
7.10
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
2
629.8
 84
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
7.11
/==/
AML
Amalsad
X
02:17
-
02:17
-
 
 
2
633.6
 84
 
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
7.12
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
639.0
 84
 
WR
Pin; 396321, Gujarat
7.13
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
X
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
643.0
 84
 
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
7.14
/==/
DGI
Dungri
X
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
648.1
 84
 
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
7.15
/==/
BL
Valsad
XO
02:34
-
02:34
-
 
 
2
657.2
 84
 
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
7.16
/==/
ATUL
Atul
X
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
2
663.9
 84
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
7.17
/==/
PAD
Pardi
X
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
667.7
 84
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
7.18
/==/
UVD
Udvada
X
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
673.4
 84
 
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
7.19
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
X
02:48
-
02:48
-
 
 
2
676.5
 84
 
WR
Patan, Gujarat
7.20
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
XO
02:53
-
02:53
-
 
 
2
683.3
 84
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
7.21
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
X
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
689.7
 84
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
7.22
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
X
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
694.6
 84
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
7.23
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
03:09
-
03:09
-
 
 
2
706.2
 84
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
7.24
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
711.3
 84
 
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
7.25
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
03:16
-
03:16
-
 
 
2
715.8
 84
 
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
7.26
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
720.7
 84
 
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
7.27
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
03:28
-
03:28
-
 
 
2
731.8
 84
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
7.28
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
03:36
-
03:36
-
 
 
2
744.1
 84
 
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
7.29
/==/
BOR
Boisar
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
753.5
 84
 
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
7.30
/==/
UOI
Umroli
03:47
-
03:47
-
 
 
2
758.3
 84
 
WR
Dist - Palghar 401404, Maharashtra
7.31
/==/
PLG
Palghar
03:51
-
03:51
-
 
 
2
764.8
 84
 
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
7.32
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
03:57
-
03:57
-
 
 
2
773.2
 84
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
7.33
/==/
SAH
Saphale
O
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
779.6
 84
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
7.34
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
04:07
-
04:07
-
 
 
2
787.4
 84
 
WR
401303, Maharashtra
7.35
/==/
VR
Virar
04:13
-
04:13
-
 
 
2
795.9
 84
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
7.36
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
2
798.2
 84
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
7.37
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
04:16
-
04:16
-
 
 
2
800.2
 84
 
WR
401209, Maharashtra
7.38
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
O
04:19
-
04:19
-
 
 
2
804.3
 84
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
7.39
/==/
NIG
Naigaon
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
808.1
 84
5m
WR
Naigaon West, Maharashtra
7.40
/==/
BYR
Bhayandar
04:25
-
04:25
-
 
 
2
812.7
 84
5m
WR
Dist.Thane - 401101, Maharashtra
7.41
/==/
MIRA
Mira Road
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
816.2
 84
2m
WR
Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
7.42
/==/
DIC
Dahisar
04:30
-
04:30
-
 
 
2
819.5
 84
15m
WR
Mumbai-400068, Maharashtra
8
/==/
BVI
Borivali
04:32
-
04:35
-
3m
7,8
2
821.8
28
18m
WR
Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
8.1
/==/
KDKC
Kandivli EMU Shed
04:39
-
04:39
-
 
 
2
823.9
 28
 
WR
Maharashtra 400101, Maharashtra
8.2
/==/
KILE
Kandivli
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
2
824.6
 28
15m
WR
Mumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
8.3
/==/
MDD
Malad
04:45
-
04:45
-
 
 
2
826.6
 28
17m
WR
Mumbai-400097, Maharashtra
8.4
/==/
GMN
Goregaon
04:51
-
04:51
-
 
 
2
829.1
 28
 
WR
Mumbai - 400062, Maharashtra
8.5
/==/
RMAR
Ram Mandir
O
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
2
830.5
 28
9m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
8.6
/==/
JOS
Jogeshwari
04:58
-
04:58
-
 
 
2
832.2
 28
 
WR
Mumbai-400060, Maharashtra
8.7
/==/
ADH
Andheri
O
05:02
-
05:02
-
 
 
2
834.2
 28
 
WR
Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra
8.8
/==/
VLP
Ville Parle
05:06
-
05:06
-
 
 
2
836.2
 28
10m
WR
Mumbai- 400057, Maharashtra
8.9
/==/
STC
Santa Cruz
05:11
-
05:11
-
 
 
2
838.2
 28
10m
WR
Mumbai-400055, Maharashtra
9
/==/
BDTS
Bandra Trm
05:15
-
-
5
2
840.2
-
 
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy