Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

हम RailFan - हमेशा पंखों पे

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sun Aug 1 20:27:39 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Large TB;
Entry# 1728094-0
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station; Standing;
Entry# 4162314-0


18009/Santragachi - Ajmer Weekly Express
সাঁতরাগাছি - আজমেঢ় সাপ্তাহিক এক্সপ্রেস     सांतरागाछी - अजमेर साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

SRC/Santragachi Junction --> AII/Ajmer Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
🔹️दिनांक 31.03.2020 तक खन्ना बंजारी, ब्योहरी व बड़गवां स्टेशन पर 01 मिनट रुकेगी।🔹️यात्रा प्रारंभ तिथि 06 मार्च 2020 को ओबरा डैम - सलाई बनवा - ओबरा डैम के रास्ते चलेगी।
Sat Feb 29, 2020 (02:01PM)
Inaugural Run
Fri Jun 29, 2012
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Jul 21 2019 (20:10) by Ayan G~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.4/5 (39 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (7)
punctuality - good (6)
food - good (6)
ticket avbl - excellent (7)
u/r coach - good (6)
railfanning - excellent (6)
safety - good (7)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
 S4
  9
 S5
 10
 S6
 11
 S7
 12
 S8
 13
 S9
 14
S10
 15
 B1
 16
 B2
 17
 B3
 18
 B4
 19
 A1
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
SLR
 COR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Santragachi Jn and Ajmer Jn is 376 km (19%) shorter.
Travel Time: 40h 30m    22 halts    Distance: 2001 km    Avg Speed: 49 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 13:00
Platform# 1
     F 
SRC/Santragachi Jn 
Arrives @ 05:30 +2 nights
Platform# 5
S      
AII/Ajmer Jn 

22 halts. 286 intermediate Stations between Santragachi Junction and Ajmer Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
22 halts. 286 intermediate Stations between Santragachi Junction and Ajmer Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
SRC
Santragachi Jn
-
13:00
-
1
1
0.0
72
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.1
/==/
MRGM
Maurigram
X
13:03
-
13:03
-
 
 
1
3.1
 72
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2
/==/
ADL
Andul
X
13:04
-
13:04
-
 
 
1
4.8
 72
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.3
/==/
SEL
Sankrail
13:07
-
13:07
-
 
 
1
8.4
 72
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.4
/==/
SGTY
Sankrail Goods Yard
X
13:08
-
13:08
-
 
 
1
9.6
 72
 
SER
West Bengal 711313, West Bengal
1.5
/==/
ABB
Abada
XO
13:09
-
13:09
-
 
 
1
10.3
 72
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6
/==/
NALR
Nalpur
X
13:11
-
13:11
-
 
 
1
12.8
 72
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7
/==/
BVA
Bauria
X
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
1
16.6
 72
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8
/==/
CGA
Chengel
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
1
19.7
 72
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.9
/==/
FLR
Fuleswar
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
1
22.3
 72
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.10
/==/
ULB
Uluberia
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
1
24.6
 72
9m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.11
/==/
BSBP
Bir Shibpur
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
1
28.7
 72
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.12
/==/
KGY
Kulgachia
13:27
-
13:27
-
 
 
1
32.2
 72
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.13
/==/
BZN
Bagnan
13:31
-
13:31
-
 
 
1
37.6
 72
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.14
/==/
GGTA
Ghoraghata
X
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
1
40.4
 72
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.15
/==/
DTE
Deulti
XO
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
1
43.4
 72
10m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.16
/==/
KIG
Kolaghat
13:40
-
13:40
-
 
 
1
47.7
 72
10m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.17
/==/
MCA
Mecheda
13:43
-
13:43
-
 
 
1
50.9
 72
10m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.18
/==/
NDGJ
Nandaigajan P H
13:45
-
13:45
-
 
 
1
53.8
 72
6m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.19
/==/
BOP
Bhogpur
13:47
-
13:47
-
 
 
1
56.1
 72
7m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.20
/==/
NPMR
Narayan Pakuria Murail
13:50
-
13:50
-
 
 
1
59.8
 72
5m
SER
Pincode - 721171, West Bengal
1.21
/==/
PKEO
Panskura East Outer Cabin
X
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
1
60.8
 72
 
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.22
/==/
PKU
Panskura Jn
O
13:53
-
13:53
-
 
 
1
63.2
 72
 
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.23
/==/
KHAI
Khirai
13:57
-
13:57
-
 
 
1
68.3
 72
12m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.24
/==/
HAUR
Haur
14:01
-
14:01
-
 
 
1
72.8
 72
13m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.25
/==/
RDU
Radhamohanpur
X
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
1
77.2
 72
15m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.26
/==/
DUAN
Duan
14:07
-
14:07
-
 
 
1
80.3
 72
17m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.27
/==/
BCK
Balichak
X
14:10
-
14:10
-
 
 
1
83.4
 72
20m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28
/==/
SMCK
Shyam Chak
14:14
-
14:14
-
 
 
1
88.8
 72
25m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.29
/==/
MPD
Madpur
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
1
94.8
 72
27m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30
/==/
JPR
Jakpur
14:24
-
14:24
-
 
 
1
100.6
 72
27m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2
/==/
KGP
Kharagpur Jn
X
14:30
-
14:35
-
5m
4
1
107.6
76
 
SER
Pin - 721301, West Bengal
2.1
/==/
KGPW
Kharagpur Workshop
14:37
-
14:37
-
 
 
1
109.5
 76
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.2
/==/
NMP
Nimpura
X
14:39
-
14:39
-
 
 
1
112.3
 76
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.3
/==/
KKQ
Kalaikunda
14:41
-
14:41
-
 
 
1
114.7
 76
62m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.4
/==/
KSO
Khemasuli
14:46
-
14:46
-
 
 
1
122.2
 76
60m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.5
/==/
SUA
Sardiha
14:53
-
14:53
-
 
 
1
130.1
 76
73m
SER
Dist - Jhargram, West Bengal
2.6
/==/
BNB
Banstala
X
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
1
137.8
 76
81m
SER
Dist - Jhargram, West Bengal
2.7
/==/
JGM
Jhargram
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
1
145.3
 76
82m
SER
Pin - 721507, West Bengal
2.8
/==/
KATB
Khatkura
X
15:10
-
15:10
-
 
 
1
152.6
 76
86m
SER
Dist - Jhargram, West Bengal
2.9
/==/
GII
Gidhni
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
1
160.9
 76
84m
SER
Dist - Jhargram, West Bengal
2.10
/==/
KNM
Kanimahuli PH
15:23
-
15:23
-
 
 
1
168.6
 76
110m
SER
State Highway 4, Jharkhand
2.11
/==/
CKU
Chakulia
X
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
1
174.6
 76
126m
SER
Dist - East Singhbhum 832301, Jharkhand
2.12
/==/
KKPR
Kokpara
15:35
-
15:35
-
 
 
1
183.5
 76
104m
SER
East Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
2.13
/==/
DVM
Dhalbhumgarh
15:42
-
15:42
-
 
 
1
193.0
 76
115m
SER
East Singhbhum District., Jharkhand
2.14
/==/
CHGA
Chirugoda
15:47
-
15:47
-
 
 
1
199.3
 76
100m
SER
East Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
2.15
/==/
GTS
Ghatsila
15:52
-
15:52
-
 
 
1
205.0
 76
102m
SER
Dist - East Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.16
/==/
GUD
Galudih
15:59
-
15:59
-
 
 
1
215.0
 76
115m
SER
East Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.17
/==/
RHE
Rakha Mines
16:05
-
16:05
-
 
 
1
222.0
 76
118m
SER
PIN- 832106, Jharkhand
2.18
/==/
ASB
Asanboni
X
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
226.7
 76
123m
SER
Jharkhand - 832102, Jharkhand
2.19
/==/
GVDP
Govindpur PH
16:15
-
16:15
-
 
 
1
234.4
 76
159m
SER
East Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
2.20
/==/
SLJR
Salga Jhari West Cabin
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
238.3
 76
169m
SER
East Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
3
/==/
TATA
Tatanagar Jn
X
16:20
-
16:30
-
10m
3
1
241.3
48
 
SER
Tel :- 0657 2290112, Jharkhand
3.1
/==/
ADTP
Adityapur
X
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
245.9
 48
153m
SER
Jharkhand - 831013 Tel :- 0657 2370040, Jharkhand
3.2
/==/
GMH
Gamharia Jn
X
16:43
-
16:43
-
 
 
1
252.0
 48
165m
SER
Jharkhand - 831014 Tel :- 0657 2387955, Jharkhand
3.3
/==/
BIRP
Birarajpur
16:50
-
16:50
-
 
 
1
257.2
 48
200m
SER
Jharkhand 832108, Jharkhand
3.4
/==/
KND
Kandra Jn
16:56
-
16:56
-
 
 
1
261.8
 48
175m
SER
Jharkhand - 832402, Jharkhand
3.5
/==/
KZU
Kunki
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
1
265.1
 48
164m
SER
Jharkhand - 832108, Jharkhand
3.6
/==/
MIK
Manikui
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
270.2
 48
170m
SER
Jharkhand 832401, Jharkhand
3.7
/--/
CNI
Chandil Jn
p
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
1
276.2
 48
188m
SER
Jharkhand - 832401, Jharkhand
3.8
/--/
GDBR
Gunda Bihar
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
284.5
 48
203m
SER
Dist. - Seraikela Kharsawan, Jharkhand
3.9
/--/
JHMR
Jhimri
17:36
-
17:36
-
 
 
1
294.4
 48
205m
SER
Dist. - Seraikela Kharsawan, Jharkhand
3.10
/--/
HNSL
Haslang P H
17:43
-
17:43
-
 
 
1
300.0
 48
201m
SER
Dist. - Seraikela Kharsawan, Jharkhand
3.11
/--/
LTMD
Latemda
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
304.8
 48
209m
SER
Dist. - Seraikela Kharsawan, Jharkhand
3.12
/--/
BKKI
Bakarkudi
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
307.5
 48
197m
SER
Karkidih, Jharkhand
3.13
/--/
TUL
Tiruldih
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
312.9
 48
201m
SER
Pin - 832403, Jharkhand
3.14
/--/
SSIA
Suisa
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
1
320.6
 48
220m
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
3.15
/--/
TRAN
Torang
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
331.0
 48
246m
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
3.16
/--/
ILO
Illoo
18:25
-
18:25
-
 
 
1
333.6
 48
249m
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
4
/--/
MURI
Muri Jn
18:38
-
18:40
-
2m
1
1
343.7
37
 
SER
PIN - 835101, Jharkhand
4.1
/--/
BLNG
Barlanga
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
353.5
 37
 
SER
829110, Jharkhand
4.2
/--/
SND
Sondimra
19:08
-
19:08
-
 
 
1
361.1
 37
 
SER
Dist. - Ramgarh, Jharkhand
4.3
/--/
HRBR
Harubera
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
365.6
 37
 
SER
Dist. - Ramgarh, Jharkhand
4.4
/--/
GRE
Gola Road
19:30
-
19:30
-
 
 
1
374.6
 37
 
SER
Ramgarh bypass, Jharkhand
4.5
/--/
BRKP
Barkipona
19:42
-
19:42
-
 
 
1
382.1
 37
 
SER
Chitarpur, Jharkhand
4.6
/--/
MAEL
Mael
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
384.8
 37
 
SER
Jharkhand 825101, Jharkhand
4.7
/--/
RMT
Ramgarh Cantt
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
397.1
 37
 
SER
Ramgarh District, Jharkhand
5
/--/
BRKA
Barkakana Jn
20:15
-
20:25
-
10m
3
1
402.2
59
 
ECR
PH - 0653-255225, Jharkhand
5.1
%==%
BKLC
Barkakana Linc Cabin
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
404.6
 59
346m
ECR
Religara, Jharkhand
5.2
/==/
BHKD
Bhurkunda
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
412.3
 59
363m
ECR
829105, Jharkhand
5.3
/==/
PTRU
Patratu
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
420.6
 59
372m
ECR
Pin - 829118, Jharkhand
5.4
/==/
TKS
Tokisud
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
1
427.7
 59
374m
ECR
Pin - 829118, Jharkhand
5.5
/==/
CHPA
Chhapar Halt
X
20:56
-
20:56
-
 
 
1
432.5
 59
383m
ECR
Unnamed Road, Jharkhand
5.6
/==/
HNDR
Hendegir
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
1
436.3
 59
397m
ECR
825311, Jharkhand
5.7
/==/
KOLE
Kole
21:06
-
21:06
-
 
 
1
442.3
 59
420m
ECR
Pin - 829209, Jharkhand
5.8
/==/
RAY
Ray
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
449.8
 59
441m
ECR
ray, Jharkhand
5.9
/==/
KLRE
Khalari
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
456.7
 59
460m
ECR
Pin - 829205, Jharkhand
5.10
/==/
MGME
McCluskieGanj
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
463.0
 59
476m
ECR
Pin - 829208, Jharkhand
5.11
/==/
NVA
Nindra
X
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
464.7
 59
474m
ECR
829210, Jharkhand
5.12
/==/
MMLN
Mahuamilan
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
478.6
 59
 
ECR
Pin - 829210, Jharkhand
6
/==/
TORI
Tori Jn
21:49
-
21:51
-
2m
2
1
484.9
81
517m
ECR
Pincode :- 829203, Jharkhand
6.1
/==/
CTQ
Chetar
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
494.5
 81
479m
ECR
Pin - 829203, Jharkhand
6.2
/==/
RCGT
Richughuta
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
502.8
 81
449m
ECR
Pin - 829207, Jharkhand
6.3
/==/
DEMU
Demu
22:10
-
22:10
-
 
 
1
511.3
 81
416m
ECR
Pin - 829207, Jharkhand
7
/==/
LTHR
Latehar
22:15
-
22:17
-
2m
2
1
517.5
71
381m
ECR
829207, Jharkhand
7.1
/==/
BFQ
Bendi
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
523.5
 71
367m
ECR
Pin - 829207, Jharkhand
7.2
/==/
KMND
Kumendi
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
531.2
 71
352m
ECR
Pin - 829204, Jharkhand
7.3
/==/
HHG
Hehegara Halt
X
22:37
-
22:37
-
 
 
1
540.8
 71
332m
ECR
829204, Jharkhand
7.4
/==/
CPDR
Chhipadohar
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
549.5
 71
338m
ECR
Dist Latehar 829204, Jharkhand
8
/==/
BRWD
Barwadih Jn
22:51
-
22:53
-
2m
1
1
557.9
71
296m
ECR
822111, Jharkhand
8.1
/==/
MAZ
Mangra
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
563.8
 71
271m
ECR
Mangra, Jharkhand
8.2
/==/
KCKI
Kechki
X
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
570.4
 71
249m
ECR
Kechki, Jharkhand
8.3
/==/
CNF
Chianki
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
577.7
 71
245m
ECR
Pin - 822102, Jharkhand
9
/==/
DTO
DaltonGanj
X
23:16
-
23:18
-
2m
1
1
585.1
36
234m
ECR
230812, Jharkhand
9.1
/==/
KFT
Kajri
23:29
-
23:29
-
 
 
1
591.6
 36
214m
ECR
Bairia, Jharkhand
9.2
/==/
RHR
Rajhura
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
602.9
 36
201m
ECR
Dist. Palamu, Jharkhand
9.3
/==/
LBT
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
607.3
 36
201m
ECR
Lalgarh, Jharkhand
9.4
/==/
TRZ
Tolra
00:03
-
00:03
-
 
 
2
612.7
 36
192m
ECR
Palamu, Jharkhand
10
/==/
GHD
Garhwa Road Jn
X
00:13
-
00:18
-
5m
1
2
618.5
67
 
ECR
Palamu Pn. no - 06584-262777, Jharkhand
10.1
/==/
GHQ
Garhwa
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
628.5
 67
 
ECR
Garhwa, Jharkhand
10.2
/==/
MQX
Meralgram
X
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
639.7
 67
 
ECR
Garhwa, Jharkhand
10.3
/==/
RMF
Ramna
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
651.2
 67
 
ECR
Dist. Garhwa, Jharkhand
10.4
/==/
NUQ
Nagar Untari
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
662.5
 67
 
ECR
Garhwa, Jharkhand
10.5
/==/
WDM
WyndhamGanj
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
674.3
 67
 
ECR
Distt.- Sonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
10.6
%==%
MXY
Mahuariya
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
2
684.7
 67
 
ECR
Sonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
10.7
/==/
DXN
Duddhinagar
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
696.7
 67
 
ECR
Distt.- Sonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
10.8
%==%
JRQ
Jharokhas
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
703.6
 67
 
ECR
National Highway 75, Uttar Pradesh
10.9
%==%
MPF
Muirpur Road
O
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
712.2
 67
 
ECR
Muirpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.10
%==%
RNQ
Renukut
O
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
2
717.9
 67
 
ECR
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
10.11
%==%
JGF
Jogidih
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
728.6
 67
 
ECR
Jogidih, Uttar Pradesh
10.12
%==%
GMX
Gurmura
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
737.7
 67
 
ECR
Gurmura, Uttar Pradesh
10.13
%==%
PPNI
Paras Pani
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
2
742.7
 67
 
ECR
State Highway 5A, Uttar Pradesh
10.14
%==%
SLBN
Salai Banwa
02:17
-
02:17
-
 
 
2
750.6
 67
 
ECR
Salai Banwa, Uttar Pradesh
10.15
/==/
BXLL
Billi Jn
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
753.6
 67
 
ECR
Sonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
11
/==/
CPU
Chopan
↵¶
02:25
-
02:50
-
25m
2
2
759.9
31
194m
ECR
SH 5A Sonebhadra Ph.no. - 05445-264204, Uttar Pradesh
11.1
%==%
BXLL
Billi Jn
03:02
-
03:02
-
 
 
2
766.2
 31
 
ECR
Sonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
11.2
%==%
YY-BXLB
Billi Chord Cabin
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
768.4
 31
 
ECR
Obra, Uttar Pradesh
11.3
%==%
OBAC
Obra A Cabin
03:10
-
03:10
-
 
 
2
770.0
 31
214m
ECR
Obra, Uttar Pradesh
11.4
%==%
OBR
Obra Dam
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
772.2
 31
209m
ECR
Obra, Uttar Pradesh
11.5
/==/
PPKD
Phaphrakund
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
778.2
 31
232m
ECR
Obra, Uttar Pradesh
11.6
/==/
MWF
Magardaha
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
2
784.9
 31
270m
ECR
231219, Uttar Pradesh
11.7
%==%
KDRD
Khuldil Road
03:50
-
03:50
-
 
 
2
790.8
 31
303m
ECR
Uttar Pradesh 231219, Uttar Pradesh
11.8
%==%
MCQ
Mirchadhuri
04:11
-
04:11
-
 
 
2
801.3
 31
339m
ECR
National Highway 75, Uttar Pradesh
11.9
%==%
KRLR
Karaila Road Jn
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
2
809.3
 31
 
ECR
Main Road Singrauli-Jayant, Madhya Pradesh
11.10
%==%
YY-KRLC
Karaila Roal Chord Cabin
X
04:30
-
04:30
-
 
 
2
811.2
 31
342m
ECR
Churki, Madhya Pradesh
11.11
%==%
CHRK
Churki
04:36
-
04:36
-
 
 
2
814.5
 31
354m
ECR
Unnamed Road, Madhya Pradesh
12
%==%
SGRL
Singrauli
04:52
-
05:02
-
10m
2
2
822.6
40
 
ECR
Singrauli, Madhya Pradesh
12.1
%==%
MHDA
Mahdeiya
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
2
828.2
 40
399m
ECR
Singrauli, Madhya Pradesh
12.2
%==%
GNDI
Gondwali
05:21
-
05:21
-
 
 
2
835.6
 40
400m
WCR
Dist. - Singrauli, Madhya Pradesh
12.3
/==/
BRGW
Bargawan
05:31
-
05:31
-
 
 
2
842.3
 40
 
WCR
Bargawan, Madhya Pradesh
12.4
/==/
MZHL
Majhaoli
X
05:43
-
05:43
-
 
 
2
849.9
 40
 
WCR
Bargawan, Madhya Pradesh
12.5
%==%
DRGM
Deoragram
05:55
-
05:55
-
 
 
2
858.2
 40
432m
WCR
sidhi, Madhya Pradesh
12.6
%==%
GAJB
Gajara Bahara
06:10
-
06:10
-
 
 
2
868.3
 40
442m
WCR
Gajarbahara, Madhya Pradesh
12.7
%==%
SGAM
Sarai Gram
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
2
878.9
 40
406m
WCR
Sidhi, Madhya Pradesh
12.8
%==%
SSGJ
Sursaraighat Jhara
06:40
-
06:40
-
 
 
2
888.2
 40
380m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 486669, Madhya Pradesh
12.9
%==%
BSDL
Bharsendi
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
2
893.2
 40
381m
WCR
Sidhi, Madhya Pradesh
12.10
%==%
NWB
Niwas Road
06:55
-
06:55
-
 
 
2
898.3
 40
391m
WCR
Sidhi, Madhya Pradesh
12.11
%==%
SKBR
Shankarpur Bhadaura
07:19
-
07:19
-
 
 
2
914.5
 40
349m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
12.12
%==%
MWJ
Marwasgram
07:34
-
07:34
-
 
 
2
924.5
 40
377m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
12.13
%==%
JOBA
Joba
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
2
931.9
 40
399m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
12.14
%==%
KNC
Kanchanpur Road
07:58
-
07:58
-
 
 
2
940.7
 40
395m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
12.15
%==%
BARD
Dubri Kalan
08:32
-
08:32
-
 
 
2
963.7
 40
353m
WCR
State Highway 9, Madhya Pradesh
12.16
%==%
BEHR
Beohari
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
2
971.2
 40
400m
WCR
shahdol, Madhya Pradesh
12.17
%==%
CTJ
Chhataini
08:59
-
08:59
-
 
 
2
982.0
 40
407m
WCR
Awasthi Sadan Rd, Madhya Pradesh
12.18
%==%
BBAR
Bara
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
2
999.6
 40
352m
WCR
Mahroi, Madhya Pradesh
12.19
%==%
VST
Vijay Sota
09:30
-
09:30
-
 
 
2
1002.3
 40
360m
WCR
State Highway 10, Madhya Pradesh
12.20
%==%
DMYA
Damoy
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
2
1012.0
 40
 
WCR
State Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
12.21
%==%
MFQ