Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

हाटे-बाजारे एक्सप्रेस : चलती - फिरती मछली बाजार - Piyush Singh

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Tue Aug 3 10:10:19 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

09620/Surat - Ajmer Special
સુરત - અજમેર વિશેષ     सूरत - अजमेर स्पेशल

ST/Surat --> AII/Ajmer Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
CC - One 1 cum 2AC, One 2AC, Five 3AC, Ten Sleeper, Four General And Two Guard = 23 Coaches
Fri Oct 25, 2019 (07:04PM)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Surat and Ajmer Jn.
Travel Time: 14h 5m    10 halts    Distance: 721 km    Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 01:45
Platform# --
    T  
ST/Surat 
Arrives @ 15:50
Platform# --
    T  
AII/Ajmer Jn 

10 halts. 136 intermediate Stations between Surat and Ajmer Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
10 halts. 136 intermediate Stations between Surat and Ajmer Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
ST
Surat
-
01:45
-
--
1
0.0
74
 
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
1.1
/==/
URN
Utran
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
1
3.7
 74
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
1.2
/==/
KSE
Kosad
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
1
7.0
 74
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
1.3
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
1
10.5
 74
 
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
1.4
/==/
SYN
Sayan
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
1
13.7
 74
 
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
1.5
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
02:02
-
02:02
-
 
 
1
20.8
 74
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
1.6
/==/
KIM
Kim
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
1
23.6
 74
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
1.7
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
1
31.4
 74
 
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
1.8
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
02:14
-
02:14
-
 
 
1
35.8
 74
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
1.9
/==/
PAO
Panoli
02:17
-
02:17
-
 
 
1
39.6
 74
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
1.10
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
1
44.2
 74
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
1.11
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
02:25
-
02:25
-
 
 
1
49.8
 74
20m
WR
Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
1.12
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
1
50.6
 74
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
2
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
02:33
-
02:35
-
2m
--
1
59.2
85
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
2.1
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
02:36
-
02:36
-
 
 
1
60.5
 85
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
2.2
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
1
64.8
 85
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
2.3
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
1
71.3
 85
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
2.4
/==/
VRE
Varediya
02:49
-
02:49
-
 
 
1
78.4
 85
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
2.5
/==/
PLJ
Palej
02:53
-
02:53
-
 
 
1
84.7
 85
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
2.6
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
1
91.8
 85
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
2.7
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
1
99.9
 85
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
2.8
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
03:09
-
03:09
-
 
 
1
107.6
 85
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
2.9
/==/
ITA
Itola
03:12
-
03:12
-
 
 
1
111.6
 85
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
2.10
/==/
VRM
Varnama
03:15
-
03:15
-
 
 
1
115.5
 85
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
2.11
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
03:19
-
03:19
-
 
 
1
121.1
 85
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
2.12
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
1
126.8
 85
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
3
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
03:25
-
03:30
-
5m
--
1
129.7
46
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
3.1
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
03:36
-
03:36
-
 
 
1
134.0
 46
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
3.2
/==/
BDA
Vadodara C Cabin
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
1
135.9
 46
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
3.3
/==/
BJW
Bajva
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
1
137.0
 46
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
3.4
/==/
KRCA
Karachiya Yard
03:42
-
03:42
-
 
 
1
139.2
 46
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
3.5
/==/
RNO
Ranoli
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
1
142.4
 46
40m
WR
Vadodara District, Gujarat
3.6
/==/
NDR
Nandesari
03:49
-
03:49
-
 
 
1
144.6
 46
41m
WR
Nandesari, Gujarat
3.7
/==/
VDA
Vasad Jn
03:56
-
03:56
-
 
 
1
149.9
 46
40m
WR
Vasad, Gujarat
3.8
/==/
ADD
Adas Road
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
1
154.6
 46
43m
WR
National Highway 8, Gujarat
3.9
/==/
VXD
Vadod
04:08
-
04:08
-
 
 
1
158.7
 46
45m
WR
Anand District, Gujarat
3.10
/==/
ANND
Anand Jn
04:16
-
04:16
-
 
 
1
165.2
 46
 
WR
Anand - 388120, Gujarat
3.11
/==/
XX-ANNC
Anand Chord Cabin
04:17
-
04:17
-
 
 
1
166.0
 46
 
WR
Anand, Gujarat
3.12
/==/
KBRV
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
1
173.0
 46
39m
WR
Kanjari, Gujarat
3.13
/==/
UTD
Utarsanda
04:33
-
04:33
-
 
 
1
178.5
 46
41m
WR
Uttarsanda, Gujarat
3.14
/==/
ND
Nadiad Jn
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
1
184.0
 46
 
WR
Nadiad - 387002, Gujarat
3.15
/==/
GTE
Gothaj
04:52
-
04:52
-
 
 
1
193.1
 46
33m
WR
Pin; 387130, Gujarat
3.16
/==/
MHD
Mahemdavad Kheda Road
05:03
-
05:03
-
 
 
1
201.5
 46
35m
WR
Dist.Kheda - 387130, Gujarat
3.17
/==/
NEP
Nenpur
05:08
-
05:08
-
 
 
1
205.4
 46
37m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
3.18
/==/
KANJ
Kanij
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
1
208.6
 46
39m
WR
387120 ., Gujarat
3.19
/==/
BJD
Barejadi Nandej
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
1
213.0
 46
39m
WR
Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
3.20
/==/
GER
Geratpur
05:22
-
05:22
-
 
 
1
216.2
 46
41m
WR
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
3.21
/==/
VY
Vatva Yard
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
1
220.8
 46
45m
WR
Near Vatva Diesel Loco Shed, Gujarat
3.22
/==/
VTA
Vatva
05:29
-
05:29
-
 
 
1
221.6
 46
48m
WR
Pin Code; 382445, Gujarat
3.23
/==/
MAN
Maninagar
05:36
-
05:36
-
 
 
1
226.4
 46
50m
WR
Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
3.24
/==/
KKEC
Kankaria South Cabin
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
1
227.7
 46
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
3.25
/==/
KKF
Kankaria
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
1
227.7
 46
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
4
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
05:40
-
06:05
-
25m
--
1
229.7
50
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
4.1
%==%
SBTA
Sabarmati A Cabin
06:10
-
06:10
-
 
 
1
233.7
 50
 
WR
Sabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
4.2
/==/
SBIB
Sabarmati BG
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
1
235.6
 50
 
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
4.3
/==/
SBI
Sabarmati Jn
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
1
235.6
 50
55m
WR
Pin Code - 380005 ., Gujarat
4.4
/==/
KLRD
Kali Road
06:15
-
06:15
-
 
 
1
238.3
 50
59m
WR
Pin Code - 380019 ., Gujarat
4.5
/==/
SBID
Sabarmati D Cabin
06:16
-
06:16
-
 
 
1
239.2
 50
 
WR
380019, Gujarat
4.6
/==/
CDK
Chandkhera Road
06:18
-
06:18
-
 
 
1
240.4
 50
61m
WR
Pincode-382424, Gujarat
4.7
/==/
KHDB
Khodiyar
06:24
-
06:24
-
 
 
1
245.7
 50
 
WR
382421, Gujarat
4.8
/==/
SHRD
Saij Sertha Road
06:32
-
06:32
-
 
 
1
252.3
 50
72m
WR
Pin Code - 382725 ., Gujarat
4.9
/==/
KLL
Kalol Jn
06:37
-
06:37
-
 
 
1
256.6
 50
 
WR
Pin Code - 382721 ., Gujarat
4.10
/==/
ENBG
Isand Bg
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
1
261.8
 50
77m
WR
Isand, Gujarat
4.11
/==/
EN
Isand
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
1
261.8
 50
77m
WR
Pin Code - 382740 ., Gujarat
4.12
/==/
PNSR
Pansar Bg
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
1
264.0
 50
75m
WR
Unnamed Road, Gujarat
4.13
/==/
PN
Pansar
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
1
264.0
 50
75m
WR
Pincode-382740, Gujarat
4.14
/==/
JUL
Jhulasan
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
1
266.2
 50
77m
WR
Dist. Mahesana - 382705, Gujarat
4.15
/==/
GUS
Ghumasan
06:53
-
06:53
-
 
 
1
269.8
 50
83m
WR
382705, Gujarat
4.16
/==/
GUSB
Ghumasan Bg
06:53
-
06:53
-
 
 
1
269.8
 50
83m
WR
Chandarda, Gujarat
4.17
/==/
DNW
Dangarwa
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
1
272.8
 50
84m
WR
382705, Gujarat
4.18
%==%
KYSD
Kaiyal Sedhavi
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
1
277.3
 50
85m
WR
Pin Code - 382705 ., Gujarat
4.19
%==%
KYSB
Kaiyal Sedhavi Bg
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
1
277.3
 50
85m
WR
Langhanaj, Gujarat
4.20
%==%
UMN
Ambliyasan Jn
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
1
281.0
 50
 
WR
Dist. - Mahesana Pin Code - 382732 ., Gujarat
4.21
%==%
JDNM
Jagudan
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
1
288.6
 50
89m
WR
Kochva Road, Gujarat
4.22
%==%
JDN
Jagudan
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
1
288.6
 50
89m
WR
Jagudan - 382710, Gujarat
4.23
%==%
SXS
Shobhasan
07:21
-
07:21
-
 
 
1
293.4
 50
88m
WR
State Highway 41, Gujarat
5
%==%
MSH
Mahesana Jn
07:27
-
07:29
-
2m
--
1
298.5
34
 
WR
Gujarat 384001, Gujarat
5.1
/--/
BHU
Bhandu Motidau
07:47
-
07:47
-
 
 
1
308.5
 34
97m
WR
Mahesana district 384120 ., Gujarat
5.2
/--/
UAR
Unawa Aithor
07:59
-
07:59
-
 
 
1
315.4
 34
108m
WR
Gujarat State Highway 41, Gujarat
5.3
/--/
UJA
Unjha
08:08
-
08:08
-
 
 
1
320.2
 34
115m
WR
Unjha - 384170, Gujarat
5.4
/--/
KMLI
Kamli
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
1
327.6
 34
126m
WR
Kamli - 384140, Gujarat
5.5
/--/
SID
Siddhpur
08:32
-
08:32
-
 
 
1
333.9
 34
135m
WR
- 384151, Gujarat
5.6
/--/
DRW
Dharewada
08:42
-
08:42
-
 
 
1
339.5
 34
146m
WR
Dharewada - 384151, Gujarat
5.7
/--/
CHP
Chhapi
08:56
-
08:56
-
 
 
1
347.1
 34
168m
WR
385210 Banaskantha District., Gujarat
5.8
/--/
UM
Umardashi
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
1
354.9
 34
187m
WR
Chitrasani, Gujarat
6
/--/
PNU
Palanpur Jn
09:25
-
09:30
-
5m
--
1
363.4
70
 
WR
Palanpur - 385001, Gujarat
6.1
/==/
KRJD
Karjoda
09:35
-
09:35
-
 
 
1
369.3
 70
 
NWR
PIN - 385001, Gujarat
6.2
/==/
CTT
Chitrasani
09:40
-
09:40
-
 
 
1
374.9
 70
 
NWR
385010, Gujarat
6.3
/==/
JTY
Jethi
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
1
379.2
 70
 
NWR
385135, Gujarat
6.4
/==/
IQG
Iqbal Gadh
09:49
-
09:49
-
 
 
1
385.3
 70
 
NWR
385135, Gujarat
6.5
/==/
SZA
Sarotra Road
09:55
-
09:55
-
 
 
1
392.9
 70
 
NWR
PIN - 385135, Gujarat
6.6
/==/
SIM
Shri Amirgadh
10:00
-
10:00
-
 
 
1
398.3
 70
 
NWR
Amirgadh. PIN - 385130, Gujarat
6.7
/==/
MAA
Maval
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
1
406.5
 70
 
NWR
307026, Rajasthan
7
/==/
ABR
Abu Road
10:15
-
10:25
-
10m
--
1
415.9
57
 
NWR
Dist. Sirohi -307026, Rajasthan
7.1
/==/
MXO
Morthala
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
1
419.0
 57
 
NWR
307026, Rajasthan
7.2
/==/
KWI
Kivarli
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
1
424.9
 57
 
NWR
- 307026, Rajasthan
7.3
/==/
BMN
Bhimana
10:43
-
10:43
-
 
 
1
432.6
 57
 
NWR
Sirohi District., Rajasthan
7.4
/==/
SRPJ
SwarupGanj
10:52
-
10:52
-
 
 
1
441.2
 57
 
NWR
307023, Rajasthan
7.5
/==/
BNS
Banas
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
1
449.6
 57
 
NWR
JK Cement Factory Road Banas PIN -307019, Rajasthan
8
/==/
PDWA
Pindwara
11:11
-
11:13
-
2m
--
1
459.6
77
 
NWR
Pindwara (Sirohi) 307022, Rajasthan
8.1
/==/
SOH
Sirohi Road
11:13
-
11:13
-
 
 
1
459.6
 77
 
NWR
Sirohi 307022, Rajasthan
8.2
/==/
KVJ
Keshavganj
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
467.4
 77
 
NWR
307022, Rajasthan
8.3
/==/
NANA
Nana
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
1
476.4
 77
 
NWR
Nana - 306504, Rajasthan
8.4
/==/
KTR
Kothar
11:31
-
11:31
-
 
 
1
482.8
 77
 
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306126, Rajasthan
8.5
/==/
MOI
Mori Bera
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
1
489.0
 77
 
NWR
306126, Rajasthan
8.6
/==/
JWB
Jawai Bandh
11:43
-
11:43
-
 
 
1
498.4
 77
 
NWR
Pin- 306126, Rajasthan
8.7
/==/
BRLY
Biroliya
11:50
-
11:50
-
 
 
1
506.5
 77
 
NWR
Biroliya - 306126, Rajasthan
9
/==/
FA
Falna
11:56
-
11:58
-
2m
--
1
514.5
66
 
NWR
Falna. Dist. Pali -306116, Rajasthan
9.1
/==/
KZQ
Khimel
12:05
-
12:05
-
 
 
1
522.7
 66
 
NWR
Dist- Pali - 306115, Rajasthan
9.2
/==/
RANI
Rani
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
1
529.3
 66
 
NWR
Rani District-Pali 306115, Rajasthan
9.3
/==/
BGPR
Bhagwanpura
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
1
537.4
 66
 
NWR
Pin - 306115, Rajasthan
9.4
/==/
JAL
Jawali
12:25
-
12:25
-
 
 
1
544.7
 66
 
NWR
306119, Rajasthan
9.5
/==/
SOS
Somesar
12:33
-
12:33
-
 
 
1
553.2
 66
 
NWR
Somesar - 306503, Rajasthan
9.6
/==/
BWA
Bhinwaliya
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
559.2
 66
 
NWR
306503, Rajasthan
9.7
/==/
BGG
Banta Raghunathgarh
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
1
565.1
 66
 
NWR
306503, Rajasthan
9.8
/==/
AUWA
Auwa
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
1
572.5
 66
 
NWR
Pali District- 306021, Rajasthan
10
/==/
MJ
Marwar Jn
12:58
-
13:00
-
2m
--
1
580.8
82
 
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306001, Rajasthan
10.1
/==/
DRS
Dhareshwar
13:07
-
13:07
-
 
 
1
590.0
 82
275m
NWR
Marwar Jn - 306001, Rajasthan
10.2
/==/
BFY
Bhesana
13:11
-
13:11
-
 
 
1
596.5
 82
284m
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306103, Rajasthan
10.3
/==/
SOD
Sojat Road
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
1
602.1
 82
295m
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306103, Rajasthan
10.4
/==/
BQN
Bagri Nagar
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
1
607.3
 82
295m
NWR
Pali District - 306114, Rajasthan
10.5
/==/
BGX
Bagri Sajjanpur
13:23
-
13:23
-
 
 
1
611.8
 82
298m
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306306, Rajasthan
10.6
/==/
CNL
Chandawal
13:27
-
13:27
-
 
 
1
617.2
 82
304m
NWR
306306, Rajasthan
10.7
/==/
GRI
Guriya
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
1
627.6
 82
325m
NWR
306307, Rajasthan
10.8
%==%
HP
Haripur
13:40
-
13:40
-
 
 
1
635.3
 82
 
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306304, Rajasthan
10.9
%==%
BAR
Bar
13:48
-
13:48
-
 
 
1
645.9
 82
 
NWR
306105, Rajasthan
10.10
%==%
SEU
Sendra
13:54
-
13:54
-
 
 
1
654.6
 82
 
NWR
306102, Rajasthan
10.11
%==%
APA
Amarpura
14:00
-
14:00
-
 
 
1
662.8
 82
 
NWR
Kharwa, Rajasthan
11
%==%
BER
Beawar
14:04
-
14:06
-
2m
--
1
668.4
30
 
NWR
305901, Rajasthan
11.1
/==/
BNGM
Bangurgram Halt
14:16
-
14:16
-
 
 
1
673.5
 30
 
NWR
305901, Rajasthan
11.2
/==/
PPF
Piplaj
14:25
-
14:25
-
 
 
1
678.0
 30
449m
NWR
Distt : Ajmer - 305405, Rajasthan
11.3
/==/
KRW
Kharwa
14:37
-
14:37
-
 
 
1
684.0
 30
440m
NWR
Dist. Ajmer - 305202, Rajasthan
11.4
/==/
LNA
Lamana
14:50
-
14:50
-
 
 
1
690.3
 30
441m
NWR
305203, Rajasthan
11.5
/==/
MLI
Mangaliyawas
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
1
695.1
 30
430m
NWR
305203, Rajasthan
11.6
/==/
MKRA
Makrera
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
1
700.3
 30
446m
NWR
Dist. - Ajmer - 305206, Rajasthan
11.7
/==/
SDH
Saradhna
15:19
-
15:19
-
 
 
1
705.1
 30
461m
NWR
305206, Rajasthan
11.8
/==/
DOZ
Daurai
15:35
-
15:35
-
 
 
1
713.4
 30
 
NWR
305003, Rajasthan
12
%==%
AII
Ajmer Jn
15:50
-
-
--
1
720.8
-
 
NWR
Ajmer-305001, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy