Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Shan-e-Bhopal - तेरी खूबसूरती से नजर नही हटती, नजारे हम क्या देखें - ललितपुरी रेलफैन

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Thu Oct 17 23:59:52 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Small TB; Sleeper; Standing at Station;
Entry# 1557190-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2313163-0


12106/Vidarbha SF Express (PT)
विदर्भ सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस     विदर्भ सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

NGP/Nagpur Junction --> SEG/Shegaon

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
➡️ Short Terminate at Dadar on 12.05.2019
Sun May 12, 2019 (01:43AM)
Updated: Jul 01 (14:21) by Saurabh®^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. 2 CBC Rakes.; with PM @ CSMT
Rating: 4.6/5 (112 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (21)
punctuality - excellent (20)
food - good (14)
ticket avbl - good (20)
u/r coach - excellent (10)
railfanning - excellent (18)
safety - excellent (19)
ICF-CBC Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 H1
  4
 A1
  5
 A2
  6
 A3
  7
 B1
  8
 B2
  9
 B3
 10
 B4
 11
 B5
 12
 S1
 13
 S2
 14
 S3
 15
 S4
 16
 S5
 17
 S6
 18
 S7
 19
 S8
 20
 S9
 21
S10
 22
GEN
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Nagpur Jn and Shegaon.
Travel Time: 4h 23m    8 halts    Distance: 290 km    Avg Speed: 66 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between NGP/Nagpur Junction and BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 17:05
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
NGP/Nagpur Jn 
Arrives @ 21:28
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
SEG/Shegaon 

8 halts. 42 intermediate Stations between Nagpur Junction and Shegaon

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Slowed down by: 10m.
8 halts. 42 intermediate Stations between Nagpur Junction and Shegaon
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
G
Gondia Jn
-
14:40
-
5
1
-130.2
89
 
SECR
Gondia 441601, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
GJ
Gangajhari
14:50
-
14:50
-
 
 
1
-115.8
 89
316m
SECR
Gondia District, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
KWN
Kachewani
14:55
-
14:55
-
 
 
1
-107.4
 89
304m
SECR
Kachewani Gondia District, Maharashtra
2
/==/
TRO
Tirora
X
15:00
-
15:02
-
2m
1
1
-100.6
60
282m
SECR
Dist Gondia, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
MNU
Mundikota
X
15:12
-
15:12
-
 
 
1
-90.6
 60
267m
SECR
Bhandara, Maharashtra
3
/==/
TMR
Tumsar Road Jn
X
15:22
-
15:24
-
2m
3
1
-80.5
73
266m
SECR
Distt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
KOKA
Koka
X
15:32
-
15:32
-
 
 
1
-70.3
 73
259m
SECR
Bhandara, Maharashtra
4
/==/
BRD
Bhandara Road
X
15:39
-
15:41
-
2m
1
1
-62.4
84
265m
SECR
State Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
KHAT
Khat
15:48
-
15:48
-
 
 
1
-52.4
 84
286m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
RRL
Rewral
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
1
-43.4
 84
293m
SECR
Nagpur Distt, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
TAR
Tharsa
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
-37.8
 84
292m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
CHCR
Chacher
16:03
-
16:03
-
 
 
1
-31.5
 84
284m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
SAL
Salwa
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
1
-24.9
 84
288m
SECR
441106, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
KNHN
Kanhan Jn
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
1
-19.0
 84
286m
SECR
Distt Nagpur, Maharashtra
5
/==/
KP
Kamptee
16:15
-
16:17
-
2m
3
1
-14.6
20
289m
SECR
Kamptee, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
KAV
Kalamna
16:40
-
16:40
-
 
 
1
-6.8
 20
 
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
ITR
Itwari Jn
16:48
-
16:48
-
 
 
1
-4.2
 20
305m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
XX-NGPC
Nagpur Cabin
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
1
-0.7
 20
312m
SECR
Nagpur-440004, Maharashtra
6
/==/
NGP
Nagpur Jn
X
17:00
-
17:05
-
5m
3
1
0.0
19
 
CR
440001, Maharashtra
6.1
/==/
XX-NGPA
Nagpur A cabin
X
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
1
0.7
 19
310m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
7
/==/
AJNI
Ajni
17:14
-
17:15
-
1m
2
1
2.9
79
309m
CR
Nagpur 440003, Maharashtra
7.1
/==/
AQX
Ajni Yard
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
3.8
 79
307m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
7.2
/==/
AQ
Ajni Electric Loco Shed
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
4.1
 79
308m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
7.3
/==/
ACDA
Ajni Depot
X
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
4.3
 79
307m
CR
PIN 440015, Maharashtra
7.4
/==/
KRI
Khapri
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
12.2
 79
312m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
7.5
/==/
GMG
Gumgaon
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
18.7
 79
303m
CR
PIN - 441108, Maharashtra
7.6
/==/
BTBR
Buti Bori
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
27.5
 79
269m
CR
Buti Bori, Maharashtra
7.7
/==/
BOK
Borkhedi
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
35.4
 79
268m
CR
PIN 441108, Maharashtra
7.8
/==/
SNI
Sindi
X
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
46.9
 79
249m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
7.9
/==/
TGP
Tuljapur
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
54.9
 79
259m
CR
Tuljapur, Maharashtra
7.10
/==/
SLOR
Seloo Road
X
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
64.8
 79
256m
CR
MSH3, Maharashtra
7.11
/==/
VADR
Warud
18:08
-
18:08
-
 
 
1
72.7
 79
261m
CR
Sewagram, Maharashtra
7.12
/==/
SEGM
Sewagram Jn
18:11
-
18:11
-
 
 
1
76.2
 79
279m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
8
/==/
WR
Wardha Jn
18:13
-
18:15
-
2m
2
1
78.8
81
 
CR
Wardha 442001, Maharashtra
8.1
/==/
DAE
Dahegaon
18:25
-
18:25
-
 
 
1
92.6
 81
275m
CR
442001, Maharashtra
8.2
/==/
KAOT
Kaotha
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
1
101.6
 81
283m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
9
/==/
PLO
Pulgaon Jn
18:37
-
18:38
-
1m
2
1
108.5
66
273m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
9.1
/==/
TLN
Talni
X
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
1
118.2
 66
277m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
10
/==/
DMN
Dhamangaon
X
18:56
-
18:57
-
1m
1
1
128.4
71
300m
CR
Dhamangaon, Maharashtra
10.1
/==/
DIP
Dipore
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
138.6
 71
323m
CR
State Highway 243, Maharashtra
11
/==/
CND
Chandur
X
19:11
-
19:12
-
1m
1
1
145.0
44
332m
CR
Amravati Distt, Maharashtra
11.1
/==/
MLR
Malkhed
19:30
-
19:30
-
 
 
1
158.0
 44
344m
CR
Lalkhed, Maharashtra
11.2
/==/
TMT
Timtala
X
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
165.4
 44
349m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
11.3
/==/
XX-BDXO
Badnera Outer Cabin
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
172.5
 44
343m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
11.4
/==/
BDLS
Badnera Old Steam Loco Shed
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
173.8
 44
336m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
12
/==/
BD
Badnera Jn
X
19:52
-
19:55
-
3m
1
1
174.0
89
 
CR
Amravati 444701, Maharashtra
12.1
/==/
BDYX
Badnera Jn Yard
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
175.1
 89
333m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
12.2
/==/
BDRW
Badnera Wagon Repair Workshop
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
176.5
 89
330m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
12.3
/==/
TKI
Takli
20:01
-
20:01
-
 
 
1
182.4
 89
331m
CR
Dist Amravati, Maharashtra
12.4
/==/
KUM
Kuram
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
190.2
 89
308m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
12.5
/==/
MNDA
Mandura
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
197.6
 89
303m
CR
Murtizapur, Maharashtra
12.6
/==/
MANA
Mana
X
20:15
-
20:15
-
 
 
1
203.6
 89
293m
CR
MANA dist Akola, Maharashtra
13
/==/
MZR
Murtizapur Jn
20:23
-
20:25
-
2m
1
1
215.8
74
303m
CR
Murtajapur, Maharashtra
13.1
/==/
KTP
Katepurna
XO
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
226.0
 74
293m
CR
National Highway 6, Maharashtra
13.2
/==/
BGN
Borgaon
X
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
234.7
 74
306m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
13.3
/==/
YAD
Yeulkhed
X
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
1
245.7
 74
296m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
13.4
/==/
AKB
Akola B Cabin
20:55
-
20:55
-
 
 
1
252.5
 74
283m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
14
/==/
AK
Akola Jn
X
20:55
-
21:00
-
5m
1
1
253.0
79
 
CR
Akola-444001, Maharashtra
14.1
/==/
GAO
Gaigaon
21:09
-
21:09
-
 
 
1
265.1
 79
301m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
14.2
/==/
PS
Paras
X
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
272.8
 79
282m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
14.3
/==/
NGZ
Shri Kshetra Nagjhari
X
21:22
-
21:22
-
 
 
1
282.2
 79
274m
CR
Dist. Buldana, Maharashtra
15
/==/
SEG
Shegaon
X
21:28
-
21:30
-
2m
1
1
290.1
82
281m
CR
Shegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
15.1
/==/
XX-JMOA
Jalamb Outer A Cabin
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
302.0
 82
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
15.2
/==/
JM
Jalamb Jn
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
302.4
 82
 
CR
Jalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
15.3
/==/
XX-JMOB
Jalamb Outer B Cabin
X
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
302.9
 82
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
16
/==/
NN
Nandura
21:48
-
21:50
-
2m
1
1
314.6
83
268m
CR
Nandura, Maharashtra
16.1
/==/
KJL
Khumgaon Burti
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
322.1
 83
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
16.2
/==/
BIS
Biswa Bridge
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
328.4
 83
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
16.3
/==/
WADO
Wadoda
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
334.6
 83
253m
CR
NH 6, Maharashtra
17
/==/
MKU
Malkapur
22:10
-
22:12
-
2m
1
1
342.4
52
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
17.1
/==/
KMKD
Khamkhed
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
351.4
 52
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
17.2
/==/
KLHD
Kolhadi
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
357.3
 52
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
17.3
/==/
BDWD
Bodwad
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
362.2
 52
295m
CR
Bodwad, Maharashtra
17.4
/==/
ACG
Achegaon
X
22:49
-
22:49
-
 
 
1
374.1
 52
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
17.5
/==/
VNA
Varangaon
X
22:55
-
22:55
-
 
 
1
379.8
 52
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
17.6
/==/
BSCN
Bhusaval C Cabin
23:05
-
23:05
-
 
 
1
388.2
 52
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
17.7
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
X
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
389.7
 52
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
17.8
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
391.2
 52
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
18
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
X
23:10
-
23:15
-
5m
3
1
392.4
63
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
18.1
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
1
404.9
 63
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
18.2
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
23:31
-
23:31
-
 
 
1
409.1
 63
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
19
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
X
23:38
-
23:40
-
2m
2
1
416.6
96
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
19.1
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
X
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
428.4
 96
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
19.2
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
437.7
 96
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
19.3
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
449.5
 96
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
19.4
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
457.0
 96
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
19.5
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
464.3
 96
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
19.6
/==/
GAA
Galan
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
474.9
 96
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
19.7
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
483.3
 96
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
19.8
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
X
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
490.1
 96
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
19.9
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
00:32
-
00:32
-
 
 
2
499.9
 96
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
20
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
X
00:38
-
00:40
-
2m
3
2
509.3
76
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
20.1
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
X
00:46
-
00:46
-
 
 
2
517.1
 76
373m
CR
Hirapur, Maharashtra
20.2
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
X
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
526.1
 76
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
20.3
/==/
NI
Naydongri
X
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
2
530.7
 76
427m
CR
Naydongri, Maharashtra
20.4
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
X
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
540.5
 76
462m
CR
424109, Maharashtra
20.5
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
550.4
 76
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
20.6
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
551.2
 76
475m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
20.7
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
557.9
 76
513m
CR
Panjhan, Maharashtra
20.8
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
X
01:23
-
01:23
-
 
 
2
563.3
 76
541m
CR
Hisvahal, Maharashtra
20.9
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
01:29
-
01:29
-
 
 
2
571.4
 76
562m
CR
Panevadi, Maharashtra
21
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
01:33
-
01:35
-
2m
3
2
576.6
84
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
21.1
/==/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
X
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
576.9
 84
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
21.2
/==/
SUM
Summit
X
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
587.6
 84
642m
CR
Summit, Maharashtra
21.3
/==/
LS
Lasalgaon
X
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
601.3
 84
595m
CR
Lasalgaon, Maharashtra
21.4
/==/
UGN
Ugaon
X
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
611.1
 84
569m
CR
Ugaon, Maharashtra
21.5
/==/
NR
Niphad
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
618.1
 84
550m
CR
MH-422303, Maharashtra
21.6
/==/
KBSN
Kasbe Sukene
XO
02:09
-
02:09
-
 
 
2
624.2
 84
547m
CR
Kasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
21.7
/==/
KW
Khervadi
02:14
-
02:14
-
 
 
2
630.7
 84
553m
CR
Kherwadi, Maharashtra
21.8
/==/
ODHA
Odha
X
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
637.9
 84
570m
CR
Dist. Nashik, Maharashtra
22
/==/
NK
Nasik Road
02:27
-
02:30
-
3m
3
2
649.6
43
564m
CR
Nashik 422214, Maharashtra
22.1
/==/
DVL
Devlali
X
02:38
-
02:38
-
 
 
2
655.2
 43
562m
CR
Maharashtra 422401, Maharashtra
22.2
/==/
LT
Lahavit
X
02:53
-
02:53
-
 
 
2
666.5
 43
571m
CR
Wadhiware, Maharashtra
22.3
/==/
AV
Asvali
03:05
-
03:05
-
 
 
2
675.2
 43
578m
CR
Belgaon Kurhe - 422403, Maharashtra
22.4
/==/
PI
Padli
X
03:17
-
03:17
-
 
 
2
683.7
 43
591m
CR
Padli Deshmukh 422403, Maharashtra
22.5
/==/
GO
Ghoti
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
692.1
 43
581m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
22.6
/==/
IGPX
Igatpuri Yard
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
2
698.6
 43
583m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
23
/==/
IGP
Igatpuri
X
03:40
-
03:45
-
5m
3
2
700.2
43
589m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
23.1
/==/
TGR1
Block Catch Siding Cabin 1
03:52
-
03:52
-
 
 
2
705.0
 43
499m
CR
AH47 - MH 421602, Maharashtra
23.2
/==/
TGR2
Block Catch Siding Cabin 2
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
707.2
 43
473m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
23.3
/==/
TGR3
Block Catch Siding Cabin 3
04:00
-
04:00
-
 
 
2
710.7
 43
365m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
23.4
/==/
KSRA
Kasara
04:05
-
04:05
-
 
 
2
714.4
 43
293m
CR
Tal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
23.5
/==/
OMB
Oombermali
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
2
721.2
 43
248m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
23.6
/==/
KE
Khardi
04:24
-
04:24
-
 
 
2
727.8
 43
229m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
23.7
/==/
THS
Thansit
04:33
-
04:33
-
 
 
2
734.0
 43
184m
CR
Dist - Thane, Maharashtra
23.8
/==/
ATG
Atgaon
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
2
739.9
 43
147m
CR
Maharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
23.9
/==/
ASO
Asangaon
04:55
-
04:55
-
 
 
2
749.7
 43
77m
CR
Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
23.10
/==/
VSD
Vasind
05:03
-
05:03
-
 
 
2
755.6
 43
32m
CR
421601, Maharashtra
23.11
/==/
KDV
Khadavli
05:14
-
05:14
-
 
 
2
763.3
 43
23m
CR
Dist- Thane, Maharashtra
23.12
/==/
TLA
Titvala
05:25
-
05:25
-
 
 
2
770.9
 43
18m
CR
Titwala, Maharashtra
23.13
/==/
ABY
Ambivli
05:31
-
05:31
-
 
 
2
775.7
 43
19m
CR
Ambivli, Maharashtra
23.14
/==/
SHAD
Shahad
05:36
-
05:36
-
 
 
2
778.6
 43
12m
CR
Ulhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
24
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Jn
05:40
-
05:45
-
5m
5
2
781.7
64
 
CR
Kalyan 421301, Maharashtra
24.1
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
782.5
 64
8m
CR
Kalyan - 421306, Maharashtra
24.2
/==/
THK
Thakurli
05:48
-
05:48
-
 
 
2
785.3
 64
15m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
24.3
/==/
DI
Dombivli
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
2
786.8
 64
13m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
24.4
/==/
DDCL
Dombivli Control Cabin
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
787.8
 64
7m
CR
Dist. - Thane, Maharashtra
24.5
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
788.1
 64
4m
CR
Dombivli - 421202, Maharashtra
24.6
/==/
DWJN
Diva Jn Cabin
X
05:53
-
05:53
-
 
 
2
790.8
 64
2m
CR
Diva Junction Cabin, Maharashtra
24.7
/==/
DIVA
Diva Jn
X
05:55
-
05:55
-
 
 
2
792.6
 64
7m
CR
Maharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
24.8
/==/
YY-PSKT
Parsik Tunnel
p
05:59
-
05:59
-
 
 
2
796.4
 64
45m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
24.9
/==/
XX-TNAB
Thane B Cabin
X
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
2
797.3
 64
9m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
25
/==/
TNA
Thane
06:02
-
06:05
-
3m
6
2
799.9
54
11m
CR
Thane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
25.1
/==/
MLND
Mulund
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
2
802.5
 54
12m
CR
Mumbai- 400080, Maharashtra
25.2
/==/
CRNM
Mulund Depot
06:09
-
06:09
-
 
 
2
803.6
 54
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
25.3
/==/
NHU
Nahur
X
06:10
-
06:10
-
 
 
2
804.7
 54
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400078, Maharashtra
25.4
/==/
BND
Bhandup
O
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
2
806.4
 54
6m
CR
Mumbai-400042, Maharashtra
25.5
/==/
KJRD
Kanjur Marg
X
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
2
808.3
 54
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400042, Maharashtra
25.6
/==/
VK
Vikhroli
06:16
-
06:16
-
 
 
2
810.1
 54
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
25.7
/==/
GC
Ghatkopar
O
06:20
-
06:20
-
 
 
2
813.8
 54
11m
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
25.8
/==/
VVH
Vidyavihar
X
06:22
-
06:22
-
 
 
2
815.1
 54
 
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
25.9
/==/
CLAS
Kurla EMU Carshed
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
2
816.0
 54
5m
CR
400070, Maharashtra
25.10
/==/
CLA
Kurla Jn
06:25
-
06:25
-
 
 
2
817.6
 54
8m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
25.11
/==/
SIN
Sion
06:28
-
06:28
-
 
 
2
820.3
 54
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
25.12
/==/
MTN
Matunga
X
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
822.8
 54
7m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
26
/==/
DR
Dadar Ctrl
06:32
-
06:35
-
3m
6
2
824.2
22
7m
CR
Dadar(West)-400028, Maharashtra
26.1
/==/
PR
Parel
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
2
825.2
 22
6m
CR
Mumbai-400012/ Foot-over-bridge to Elphinstone Road WR-400013, Maharashtra
26.2
/==/
PRLW
Parel Loco Workshop
06:40
-
06:40
-
 
 
2
825.8
 22
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
26.3
/==/
CRD
Currey Road
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
2
827.0
 22
6m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
26.4
/==/
CHG
Chinchpokli
06:45
-
06:45
-
 
 
2
827.8
 22
7m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
26.5
/==/
BY
Byculla
06:48
-
06:48
-
 
 
2
829.0
 22
8m
CR
Mumbai 400027, Maharashtra
26.6
/==/
MZNC
Mazgaon Cabin
X
06:50
-
06:50
-
 
 
2
829.7
 22
10m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
26.7
/==/