Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Train 18 - तेरी प्यारी प्यारी Livery को किसी की नज़र न लगे

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sat Jul 24 01:39:30 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

22851/Santragachi - Mangaluru Central Vivek Express (PT)
সাঁতরাগাছি - ম‍্যাঙ্গালুরু সেন্ট্রাল বিবেক এক্সপ্রেস     सांतरागाछी - मंगलुरु सेन्ट्रल विवेक एक्सप्रेस

SRC/Santragachi Junction --> MAQ/Mangaluru Central (Mangalore)

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️Train leaving Santragachi on 02.05.19 is cancelled due to FANI
Wed May 01, 2019 (08:14PM)
Inaugural Run
Sun Feb 19, 2012
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Oct 09 2019 (00:53) by furquan_ashraf^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.0/5 (65 votes)
cleanliness - good (11)
punctuality - good (11)
food - good (11)
ticket avbl - good (11)
u/r coach - good (9)
railfanning - excellent (11)
safety - good (10)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
 S4
  9
 S5
 10
 S6
 11
 S7
 12
 S8
 13
 S9
 14
S10
 15
 B1
 16
 B2
 17
 B3
 18
 B4
 19
 B5
 20
 A1
 21
 GS
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
VSKP
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Santragachi Jn and Mangaluru Ctrl is 262 km (11%) shorter.
Travel Time: 42h 15m    38 halts    Distance: 2487 km    Avg Speed: 59 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between ADL/Andul and SRR/Shoranur Junction
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 15:45
Platform# 1
    T  
SRC/Santragachi Jn 
Arrives @ 10:00 +2 nights
Platform# 1
      S
MAQ/Mangaluru Ctrl 

38 halts. 428 intermediate Stations between Santragachi Junction and Mangaluru Central (Mangalore)

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
38 halts. 428 intermediate Stations between Santragachi Junction and Mangaluru Central (Mangalore)
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
SRC
Santragachi Jn
-
15:45
-
1
1
0.0
72
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.1
/==/
MRGM
Maurigram
15:48
-
15:48
-
 
 
1
3.1
 72
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2
/==/
ADL
Andul
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
1
4.8
 72
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.3
/==/
SEL
Sankrail
15:52
-
15:52
-
 
 
1
8.4
 72
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.4
/==/
SGTY
Sankrail Goods Yard
15:53
-
15:53
-
 
 
1
9.6
 72
 
SER
West Bengal 711313, West Bengal
1.5
/==/
ABB
Abada
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
1
10.3
 72
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6
/==/
NALR
Nalpur
X
15:56
-
15:56
-
 
 
1
12.8
 72
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7
/==/
BVA
Bauria
X
15:59
-
15:59
-
 
 
1
16.6
 72
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8
/==/
CGA
Chengel
16:01
-
16:01
-
 
 
1
19.7
 72
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.9
/==/
FLR
Fuleswar
X
16:04
-
16:04
-
 
 
1
22.3
 72
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.10
/==/
ULB
Uluberia
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
1
24.6
 72
9m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.11
/==/
BSBP
Bir Shibpur
X
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
28.7
 72
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.12
/==/
KGY
Kulgachia
X
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
1
32.2
 72
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.13
/==/
BZN
Bagnan
X
16:16
-
16:16
-
 
 
1
37.6
 72
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.14
/==/
GGTA
Ghoraghata
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
1
40.4
 72
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.15
/==/
DTE
Deulti
XO
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
1
43.4
 72
10m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.16
/==/
KIG
Kolaghat
X
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
1
47.7
 72
10m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.17
/==/
MCA
Mecheda
X
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
1
50.9
 72
10m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.18
/==/
NDGJ
Nandaigajan P H
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
53.8
 72
6m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.19
/==/
BOP
Bhogpur
X
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
56.1
 72
7m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.20
/==/
NPMR
Narayan Pakuria Murail
O
16:35
-
16:35
-
 
 
1
59.8
 72
5m
SER
Pincode - 721171, West Bengal
1.21
/==/
PKEO
Panskura East Outer Cabin
X
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
60.8
 72
 
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.22
/==/
PKU
Panskura Jn
X
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
63.2
 72
 
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.23
/==/
KHAI
Khirai
X
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
1
68.3
 72
12m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.24
/==/
HAUR
Haur
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
72.8
 72
13m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.25
/==/
RDU
Radhamohanpur
16:50
-
16:50
-
 
 
1
77.2
 72
15m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.26
/==/
DUAN
Duan
16:52
-
16:52
-
 
 
1
80.3
 72
17m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.27
/==/
BCK
Balichak
X
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
83.4
 72
20m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28
/==/
SMCK
Shyam Chak
X
16:59
-
16:59
-
 
 
1
88.8
 72
25m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.29
/==/
MPD
Madpur
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
94.8
 72
27m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30
/==/
JPR
Jakpur
X
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
100.6
 72
27m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2
/==/
KGP
Kharagpur Jn
X
17:15
-
17:20
-
5m
--
1
107.6
82
 
SER
Pin - 721301, West Bengal
2.1
/==/
KGPW
Kharagpur Workshop
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
1
109.5
 82
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.2
/==/
HIJ
Hijli
X
17:23
-
17:23
-
 
 
1
111.5
 82
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.3
/==/
BPE
Benapur
X
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
1
119.6
 82
35m
SER
National Highway 60. District-Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.4
/==/
NYA
Narayangarh
X
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
130.7
 82
23m
SER
Kasba Narayangarh. District-Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.5
/==/
VKD
Bakhrabad
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
137.1
 82
15m
SER
Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.6
/==/
BLDA
Belda
17:46
-
17:46
-
 
 
1
143.1
 82
24m
SER
District Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.7
/==/
NSI
Nekurseni
17:52
-
17:52
-
 
 
1
151.2
 82
24m
SER
Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.8
/==/
DNT
Dantan
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
159.8
 82
22m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.9
/==/
AGV
Angua
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
164.1
 82
18m
SER
Dist - Pachim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.10
/==/
LXD
Lakshannath Road
X
18:06
-
18:06
-
 
 
1
170.3
 82
16m
SER
PIN - 756086, Odisha
3
/==/
JER
Jaleswar
X
18:10
-
18:11
-
1m
--
1
176.3
77
 
SER
Distt.- Balasore, Odisha
3.1
/==/
RGT
Rajghat
O
18:17
-
18:17
-
 
 
1
184.0
 77
11m
SER
PIN - 756032, Odisha
3.2
/==/
ARD
Amarda Road
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
190.4
 77
12m
SER
District - Balasore PIN - 756030, Odisha
3.3
/==/
BTS
Basta
18:26
-
18:26
-
 
 
1
195.9
 77
15m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
3.4
/==/
NMBR
Nuagan Mayurbhanj Road
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
200.3
 77
9m
SER
PIN - 756029, Odisha
3.5
/==/
ROP
Rupsa Jn
18:34
-
18:34
-
 
 
1
205.9
 77
 
SER
Dist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
3.6
/==/
HIP
Haldipada
X
18:39
-
18:39
-
 
 
1
212.0
 77
9m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756027, Odisha
3.7
/==/
TKPL
Tikirapal PH
X
18:44
-
18:44
-
 
 
1
218.8
 77
7m
SER
PIN - 756003, Odisha
4
/==/
BLS
Balasore
X
18:48
-
18:53
-
5m
2
1
223.7
70
20m
SER
Balasore - 756001, Odisha
4.1
/==/
NGRD
Nilgiri Road
X
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
234.4
 70
13m
SER
PIN- 756040, Odisha
4.2
/==/
KHF
Khantapara
X
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
239.2
 70
15m
SER
pin-756053, Odisha
4.3
/==/
PNPN
Panpana PH
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
244.2
 70
15m
SER
PIN - 756043, Odisha
4.4
/==/
BNBR
Bahanaga Bazar
X
19:14
-
19:14
-
 
 
1
248.6
 70
19m
SER
Distt- Balasore, Odisha
4.5
/==/
SORO
Soro
19:22
-
19:22
-
 
 
1
257.2
 70
17m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
4.6
/==/
SZZ
Sabira
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
265.9
 70
14m
SER
Dist:- Balasore pin- 756045, Odisha
4.7
/==/
MKO
Markona
X
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
271.9
 70
17m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
4.8
/==/
RNTL
Ranital
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
278.4
 70
21m
SER
Dist - Bhadrak 756111, Odisha
4.9
/==/
RLJC
Ranital Link Jn Cabin
X
19:42
-
19:42
-
 
 
1
281.3
 70
17m
ECoR
PIN - 756111, Odisha
4.10
/==/
BHC
Bhadrak
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
286.2
 70
 
ECoR
PIN 756101, Odisha
4.11
/==/
BUDR
Baudpur
X
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
292.7
 70
21m
ECoR
PIN 756113, Odisha
4.12
/==/
KPLD
Kapali Road PH
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
297.4
 70
21m
ECoR
Dist - Bhadrak 756112, Odisha
4.13
/==/
KED
Kenduapada
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
301.7
 70
22m
ECoR
Dando. Dist - Bhadrak . PIN - 756112, Odisha
4.14
/==/
MZZ
Manjuri Road
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
308.5
 70
27m
ECoR
PIN 756121, Odisha
4.15
/==/
DLPT
Dulakhapatana PH
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
312.6
 70
28m
ECoR
PIN 755025, Odisha
4.16
/==/
BTV
Baitarani Road
X
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
318.1
 70
27m
ECoR
Dist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
4.17
/==/
KRIH
Korai
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
324.9
 70
30m
ECoR
Korai 755022, Odisha
5
/==/
JJKR
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
20:24
-
20:26
-
2m
3
1
329.8
70
36m
ECoR
Dist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
5.1
/==/
JKPR
Jakhapura Jn
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
337.6
 70
30m
ECoR
District - Jajpur Odisha 755026, Odisha
5.2
/==/
BRMI
Brahmani P H
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
340.6
 70
25m
ECoR
National Highway 200, Odisha
5.3
/==/
JEN
Jenapur
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
345.5
 70
23m
ECoR
Dist :- Jajpur, Odisha
5.4
/==/
NGMP
New Garh Madhopur
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
351.4
 70
28m
ECoR
PIN - 755023, Odisha
5.5
/==/
HDS
Haridaspur
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
361.3
 70
 
ECoR
District- Jajpur Odisha 755044, Odisha
5.6
/==/
DNM
Dhanmandal
20:57
-
20:57
-
 
 
1
366.4
 70
38m
ECoR
Dist- Jajpur Pin Code: 754024, Odisha
5.7
/==/
BRTG
Barithengarh
X
21:03
-
21:03
-
 
 
1
372.8
 70
25m
ECoR
PIN 754024, Odisha
5.8
/==/
BYY
Byree
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
377.1
 70
31m
ECoR
PIN 754082, Odisha
5.9
/==/
SJDR
Sri Jhadeshwar Road
21:09
-
21:09
-
 
 
1
380.2
 70
31m
ECoR
Pincode-754082, Odisha
5.10
/==/
KIS
Kapilas Road Jn
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
387.1
 70
25m
ECoR
pin 752023, Odisha
5.11
/==/
NRG
Nergundi Jn
21:19
-
21:19
-
 
 
1
391.2
 70
26m
ECoR
PIN 754025, Odisha
5.12
/==/
KNPR
Kendrapara Road
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
397.7
 70
27m
ECoR
pin-754211, Odisha
6
/==/
CTC
Cuttack Jn
X
21:28
-
21:30
-
2m
4
1
401.8
42
28m
ECoR
Dist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
6.1
/==/
KTJI
Katha Jori
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
403.5
 42
27m
ECoR
PIN 753003, Odisha
6.2
/==/
GBK
Gopalpur Balikuda
X
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
406.2
 42
27m
ECoR
Pin -753011, Odisha
6.3
/==/
BRAG
Barang Jn
21:47
-
21:47
-
 
 
1
413.6
 42
28m
ECoR
Pin- 754005, Odisha
6.4
/==/
BBSN
Bhubaneswar New
21:51
-
21:51
-
 
 
1
416.0
 42
25m
ECoR
Pin- 754005, Odisha
6.5
/==/
PTAB
Patia P H
X
21:56
-
21:56
-
 
 
1
419.9
 42
29m
ECoR
Pin- 751024, Odisha
6.6
/==/
MCS
Mancheswar
X
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
422.8
 42
30m
ECoR
Dist - Khordha 751017, Odisha
6.7
/==/
BNBH
Vani Vihar
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
426.2
 42
39m
ECoR
PIN 751007, Odisha
7
/==/
BBS
Bhubaneswar
X
22:10
-
22:15
-
5m
4
1
429.5
46
39m
ECoR
Bhubaneshwar - 751009, Odisha
7.1
/==/
LGTR
Lingaraj Temple Road
X
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
434.1
 46
28m
ECoR
Pincode - 751020, Odisha
7.2
/==/
SRKT
Sarkantra
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
436.3
 46
19m
ECoR
Pin- 751019, Odisha
7.3
/==/
RTN
Retang
X
22:30
-
22:30
-
 
 
1
441.2
 46
19m
ECoR
PIN 752054, Odisha
8
/==/
KUR
Khurda Road Jn
X
22:40
-
22:50
-
10m
4
1
448.6
82
 
ECoR
Dist - Khurdha, Odisha
8.1
/==/
ARGL
Argul P H
22:54
-
22:54
-
 
 
1
453.9
 82
 
ECoR
PIN - 752050, Odisha
8.2
/==/
KPXR
Kaipadar Road
X
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
457.8
 82
21m
ECoR
PIN - 752060, Odisha
8.3
/==/
DLMH
Dhauli Muhan
23:00
-
23:00
-
 
 
1
462.4
 82
22m
ECoR
PIN - 752018, Odisha
8.4
/==/
TAP
Tapang
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
466.5
 82
15m
ECoR
Dist:- Khurda, Odisha
8.5
/==/
GLBA
Golabai
23:06
-
23:06
-
 
 
1
471.0
 82
13m
ECoR
PIN - 752020, Odisha
8.6
/==/
NKP
Nirakarpur
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
475.0
 82
 
ECoR
PIN - 752019, Odisha
8.7
/==/
BSDP
Bhusandpur
23:15
-
23:15
-
 
 
1
482.0
 82
19m
ECoR
pin- 752021, Odisha
8.8
/==/
MKTP
Mukteswar PH
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
487.6
 82
13m
ECoR
District - Khordha, Odisha
8.9
/==/
KAPG
Kalupara Ghat
23:22
-
23:22
-
 
 
1
492.0
 82
10m
ECoR
Dist:- khurda, Odisha
8.10
/==/
KUU
Kuhuri
X
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
1
498.7
 82
27m
ECoR
PIN - 752027, Odisha
8.11
/==/
GNGD
Gangadharpur
23:33
-
23:33
-
 
 
1
506.7
 82
21m
ECoR
PIN - 752034, Odisha
8.12
/==/
SLZ
Solari
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
511.8
 82
17m
ECoR
PIN - 752030, Odisha
8.13
/==/
BALU
Balugaon
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
519.7
 82
9m
ECoR
752030, Odisha
8.14
/==/
CLKA
Chilka
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
526.9
 82
25m
ECoR
Barkul, Odisha
8.15
/==/
KLJI
Kalijai
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
532.1
 82
12m
ECoR
PIN - 761029, Odisha
8.16
/==/
KIT
Khallikot
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
536.8
 82
 
ECoR
PIN - 761029, Odisha
8.17
/==/
RBA
Rambha
00:03
-
00:03
-
 
 
2
548.2
 82
14m
ECoR
Pin-761028, Odisha
8.18
/==/
HMA
Humma
X
00:11
-
00:11
-
 
 
2
559.2
 82
20m
ECoR
PIN-761027, Odisha
8.19
/==/
GAM
Ganjam
X
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
565.5
 82
9m
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
8.20
/==/
CAPC
Chatrapur Court
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
573.5
 82
33m
ECoR
Chatrapur, Odisha
8.21
/==/
CAP
Chatrapur
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
574.4
 82
 
ECoR
Dist :- Ganjam, Odisha
8.22
/==/
NRSP
Narasimhapura
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
580.3
 82
 
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
8.23
/==/
JNP
Jagan Nathapur
00:32
-
00:32
-
 
 
2
587.0
 82
 
ECoR
Berhampur, Odisha
9
/==/
BAM
Brahmapur
X
00:38
-
00:40
-
2m
2
2
595.8
82
 
ECoR
Pin- 760005, Odisha
9.1
/==/
GTA
Golanthra
X
00:48
-
00:48
-
 
 
2
606.5
 82
29m
ECoR
Pin- 761008, Odisha
9.2
/==/
SLRD
Surla Road
00:52
-
00:52
-
 
 
2
611.9
 82
18m
ECoR
Pin- 761009, Odisha
9.3
/==/
IPM
Ichchapuram
X
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
620.4
 82
22m
ECoR
PIN- 532312, Andhra Pradesh
9.4
/==/
JPI
Jhadupudi
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
632.2
 82
37m
ECoR
PIN - 532290, Andhra Pradesh
10
/==/
SPT
Sompeta
X
01:11
-
01:13
-
2m
--
2
638.3
64
47m
ECoR
PIN- 532284, Andhra Pradesh
10.1
/==/
BAV
Baruva
X
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
647.8
 64
15m
ECoR
PIN-532264, Andhra Pradesh
10.2
/==/
MMS
Mandasa Road
X
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
2
657.1
 64
 
ECoR
Srikakulam District PIN- 532243, Andhra Pradesh
10.3
/==/
SUDV
Summadevi
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
663.7
 64
58m
ECoR
Srikakulam District PIN- 532243, Andhra Pradesh
11
/==/
PSA
Palasa
X
01:43
-
01:45
-
2m
--
2
670.1
83
 
ECoR
PIN-532221, Andhra Pradesh
11.1
/==/
PUN
Pundi
X
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
682.5
 83
38m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.2
/==/
RMZ
Routhpuram Halt
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
688.8
 83
 
ECoR
Pin- 532201, Andhra Pradesh
11.3
/==/
NWP
Naupada Jn
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
695.9
 83
 
ECoR
PIN-532211, Andhra Pradesh
11.4
/==/
DGB
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
701.8
 83
 
ECoR
PIN- 532211, Andhra Pradesh
11.5
/==/
KBM
Kotabommali
X
02:14
-
02:14
-
 
 
2
709.7
 83
 
ECoR
Pin - 532195, Andhra Pradesh
11.6
/==/
HCM
Harishchandrapuram
X
02:20
-
02:20
-
 
 
2
718.0
 83
 
ECoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.7
/==/
TIU
Tilaru
X
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
723.4
 83
 
ECoR
PIN- 532474, Andhra Pradesh
11.8
/==/
ULM
Urlam
X
02:31
-
02:31
-
 
 
2
733.2
 83
 
ECoR
Srikakulam District Pin-532425, Andhra Pradesh
12
/==/
CHE
Srikakulam Road
X
02:38
-
02:40
-
2m
3
2
743.1
76
 
ECoR
Pin- 532185, Andhra Pradesh
12.1
/==/
DUSI
Dusi
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
2
749.6
 76
 
ECoR
Srikakulam District Pin- 532484, Andhra Pradesh
12.2
/==/
PDU
Ponduru
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
758.4
 76
 
ECoR
Pin- 532168, Andhra Pradesh
12.3
/==/
SGDM
Sigadam
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
2
768.5
 76
 
ECoR
Pin - 532148, Andhra Pradesh
12.4
/==/
BTVA
Batuva PH
X
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
776.9
 76
 
ECoR
Pin- 532148, Andhra Pradesh
12.5
/==/
CPP
Chipurupalle
03:11
-
03:11
-
 
 
2
781.8
 76
 
ECoR
Pin- 535128, Andhra Pradesh
12.6
/==/
GVI
Garividi
03:16
-
03:16
-
 
 
2
788.3
 76
 
ECoR
Pin- 535101, Andhra Pradesh
12.7
/==/
GUL
Gujjangivalasa
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
793.9
 76
 
ECoR
Pin- 535217, Andhra Pradesh
12.8
/==/
NML
Nellimarla
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
800.8
 76
 
ECoR
Pin- 535217, Andhra Pradesh
13
/==/
VZM
Vizianagaram Jn
03:35
-
03:37
-
2m
--
2
812.6
63
 
ECoR
Jn. Point of Bobbilli/Nawapada/Kottavalsa, Andhra Pradesh
13.1
/==/
KUK
Korukonda
03:47
-
03:47
-
 
 
2
823.4
 63
37m
ECoR
Pin- 535214, Andhra Pradesh
13.2
/==/
ALM
Alamanda
X
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
830.5
 63
50m
ECoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
13.3
/==/
KPL
Kantakapalle
X
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
839.7
 63
80m
ECoR
Pin- 535183, Andhra Pradesh
13.4
/==/
KTV
Kottavalasa Jn
X
04:10
-
04:10
-
 
 
2
847.7
 63
56m
ECoR
Pincode-535183, Andhra Pradesh
13.5
/==/
PDT
Pendurti
04:19
-
04:19
-
 
 
2
856.5
 63
30m
ECoR
Distt. Visakhapatnam 531173, Andhra Pradesh
13.6
/==/
SCMN
Simhachalam North
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
2
864.3
 63
 
ECoR
Pincode-530027, Andhra Pradesh
13.7
/==/
SCM
Simhachalam
04:27
-
04:27
-
 
 
2
865.7
 63
 
ECoR
Pincode-530027, Andhra Pradesh
13.8
/==/
GPT
Gopalapatnam
O
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
867.0
 63
 
ECoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.9
/==/
MIPM
Marripalem PH
X
04:31
-
04:31
-
 
 
2
869.2
 63
 
ECoR
Pincode-530009, Andhra Pradesh
13.10
/==/
WAT
Visakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed
X
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
872.9
 63
 
ECoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14
/==/
VSKP