Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

बिहार संपर्क क्रांति : मिथिला पेंटिंग की सुंदरता और तेज रफ्तार - Keshav Singh

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Mon Sep 20 11:52:37 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

09012⇒09012S/Danapur - Udhna SF Special Fare Special
داناپور - اُدھنا سُوپرفاسٹ خاص کرایہ اسپیشل     दानापुर - उधना सुपरफास्ट विशेष किराया स्पेशल

DNR/Danapur Junction --> UDN/Udhna Junction (Surat)

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
CC :- ACCW/2AC—01, GSCN/SL—12, 2S—06, SLRD/2S—02
Sun Apr 11, 2021 (02:30AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 1.2/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - poor (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
Loco
ICF-CBC Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL1
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 D3
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
 S4
  9
 S5
 10
 S6
 11
 S7
 12
 S8
 13
 S9
 14
S10
 15
S11
 16
S12
 17
 A1
 18
 D4
 19
 D5
 20
 D6
 21
DL2
First Departure: Wed Jun 09, 2021fromDNR/Danapur Junction
Last Arrival: Thu Jul 01, 2021atUDN/Udhna Junction (Surat)
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Danapur Jn and Udhna Jn.
Travel Time: 28h 15m    9 halts    Distance: 1587 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 01:00
Platform# --
   W   
DNR/Danapur Jn 
Arrives @ 05:15 +1 night
Platform# 3
    T  
UDN/Udhna Jn 

9 halts. 231 intermediate Stations between Danapur Junction and Udhna Junction (Surat)

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Source & Destination Stations Changed.
9 halts. 231 intermediate Stations between Danapur Junction and Udhna Junction (Surat)
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
DNR
Danapur Jn
-
01:00
-
--
1
0.0
72
 
ECR
Pin - 801105, Bihar
1.1
/==/
NEO
Neora
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
1
5.8
 72
 
ECR
Pin - 801113, Bihar
1.2
/==/
GNHI
Gandhi Halt
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
1
8.7
 72
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
1.3
/==/
SDE
Sadisopur
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
1
12.8
 72
 
ECR
Pin - 800111, Bihar
1.4
/==/
PATL
Patel Halt
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
1
15.0
 72
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
1.5
/==/
BTA
Bihta
01:14
-
01:14
-
 
 
1
17.3
 72
 
ECR
Pin - 801103, Bihar
1.6
/==/
PAIL
Pali Halt
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
1
23.3
 72
 
ECR
Patna District, Bihar
1.7
/==/
KWR
Koelwar
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
1
25.8
 72
 
ECR
Bhojpur District, Bihar
1.8
/==/
KUA
Kulharia
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
1
29.4
 72
61m
ECR
Bhojpur District, Bihar
1.9
/==/
JMIR
Jamira Halt
01:29
-
01:29
-
 
 
1
34.8
 72
61m
ECR
Pincode - 802161, Bihar
1.10
/==/
ARA
Ara Jn
01:33
-
01:33
-
 
 
1
39.3
 72
 
ECR
Distt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
1.11
/==/
JGWL
Jagjeewan Halt
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
1
42.6
 72
59m
ECR
Pincode - 802312, Bihar
1.12
/==/
MTBH
Mahatbania Halt
01:38
-
01:38
-
 
 
1
45.3
 72
58m
ECR
Chandi, Bihar
1.13
/==/
KRS
Karisath
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
1
49.2
 72
65m
ECR
Dist - Bhojpur, Bihar
1.14
/==/
KYA
Kauriya Halt
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
1
53.4
 72
62m
ECR
Dist - Ara, Bihar
1.15
/==/
XSAN
Sarvodaya Halt
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
1
55.3
 72
64m
ECR
Dist - Bhojpur, Bihar
1.16
/==/
RNTE
Ramanand Tiwary Halt
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
1
56.8
 72
63m
ECR
Pin - 802152, Bihar
1.17
/==/
BEA
Bihiya
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
1
60.7
 72
67m
ECR
Pin - 802152, Bihar
1.18
/==/
ASJP
Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
1
64.5
 72
63m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
1.19
/==/
BYN
Banahi
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
1
66.6
 72
66m
ECR
Banahi, Bihar
1.20
/==/
SKRI
Sikaria Halt
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
1
70.8
 72
66m
ECR
Pin - 802113, Bihar
1.21
/==/
RPR
Raghunathpur
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
1
75.2
 72
67m
ECR
Pincode - 802134, Bihar
1.22
/==/
VKDH
Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt
02:07
-
02:07
-
 
 
1
79.8
 72
65m
ECR
Pin - 802134, Bihar
1.23
/==/
TWG
Twining Ganj
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
1
83.9
 72
70m
ECR
Pin - 802111, Bihar
1.24
/==/
VVG
V V Giri Halt
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
1
88.0
 72
72m
ECR
Rampur, Bihar
1.25
/==/
DURE
Dumraon
02:16
-
02:16
-
 
 
1
91.4
 72
71m
ECR
Pincode -802133, Bihar
1.26
/==/
KPHH
Kushalpur Harnaha Halt
02:20
-
02:20
-
 
 
1
95.9
 72
69m
ECR
Dist - Buxar, Bihar
1.27
/==/
BUE
Baruna
02:22
-
02:22
-
 
 
1
98.5
 72
65m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
1.28
/==/
NDON
Nadaon Halt
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
1
104.1
 72
 
ECR
Buxar, Bihar
2
/==/
BXR
Buxar
02:30
-
02:35
-
5m
--
1
107.8
38
68m
ECR
802101, Bihar
2.1
/==/
PWXP
Pawani Kamarpur Halt
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
1
113.7
 38
 
ECR
Pin - 802102, Bihar
2.2
/==/
CSA
Chausa
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
1
118.7
 38
68m
ECR
Pin - 802114, Bihar
2.3
/==/
BQW
Barakalan Halt
03:02
-
03:02
-
 
 
1
124.6
 38
68m
ECR
Pin - 232325, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
GMR
Gahmar
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
1
128.2
 38
69m
ECR
Pin - 232327, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
/==/
KKRH
Karahia Halt
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
1
131.9
 38
72m
ECR
Pin - 232327, Uttar Pradesh
2.6
/==/
BWH
Bhadaura
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
1
136.0
 38
69m
ECR
Pin - 232333, Uttar Pradesh
2.7
/==/
USK
Usia Khas Halt
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
1
139.7
 38
69m
ECR
Pin - 232330, Uttar Pradesh
2.8
/==/
DLN
Dildarnagar Jn
03:33
-
03:33
-
 
 
1
144.0
 38
 
ECR
Dildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
2.9
/==/
DRV
Darauli
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
1
150.9
 38
70m
ECR
Pin - 232329, Uttar Pradesh
2.10
/==/
ZNA
Zamania
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
1
157.5
 38
76m
ECR
Pin - 232331, Uttar Pradesh
2.11
/==/
BHCL
Bahora Chandil Halt
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
1
162.4
 38
72m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
2.12
/==/
DHA
Dheena
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
1
169.9
 38
74m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
2.13
/==/
TLAM
Tulsi Ashram
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
1
177.1
 38
77m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
2.14
/==/
SLD
Sakaldiha
04:36
-
04:36
-
 
 
1
183.4
 38
82m
ECR
Pin - 232108, Uttar Pradesh
2.15
/==/
KCA
Kuchman
04:48
-
04:48
-
 
 
1
191.1
 38
80m
ECR
Pin - 232120, Uttar Pradesh
2.16
/==/
EOCM
EOCM Cabin
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
1
194.9
 38
 
ECR
Chandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
2.17
/==/
JTHT
Jn Hut DDU
04:58
-
04:58
-
 
 
1
197.2
 38
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
2.18
/==/
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
04:58
-
04:58
-
 
 
1
197.5
 38
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
2.19
/==/
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
1
199.2
 38
82m
ECR
DDU, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
DDU
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
05:05
-
05:15
-
10m
--
1
201.7
1
 
ECR
Distt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
NEWC
New West Cabin
p
06:10
-
06:10
-
 
 
1
202.9
 83
 
ECR
Mughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
AVCD
Avoiding Cabin
06:13
-
06:13
-
 
 
1
206.4
 83
 
NCR
Singhitali, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
JEP
Jeonathpur
06:15
-
06:15
-
 
 
1
209.5
 83
 
NCR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
/==/
ARW
Ahraura Road
06:19
-
06:19
-
 
 
1
215.4
 83
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
KYT
Kailahat
06:25
-
06:25
-
 
 
1
223.9
 83
 
NCR
Pin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
CAR
Chunar Jn
06:32
-
06:32
-
 
 
1
233.7
 83
 
NCR
Pincode :- 231304, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
/==/
DAP
Dagmagpur
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
1
241.0
 83
 
NCR
Dagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
PRE
Pahara
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
1
249.0
 83
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
JHG
Jhingura
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
1
256.4
 83
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.10
/==/
MZP
Mirzapur
p
06:55
-
06:55
-
 
 
1
264.9
 80
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231001 Tel: 05442-220095, Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
BDL
Vindhyachal
07:00
-
07:00
-
 
 
1
272.2
 80
 
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12
/==/
BEO
Birohe
07:04
-
07:04
-
 
 
1
276.8
 80
 
NCR
Akorhi 231303, Uttar Pradesh
3.13
/==/
GAE
Gaipura
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
1
284.3
 80
 
NCR
Dist- Mirzapur pin - 231303, Uttar Pradesh
3.14
/==/
JIA
Jigna
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
1
291.4
 80
 
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.15
/==/
MNF
Manda Road
07:21
-
07:21
-
 
 
1
299.7
 80
 
NCR
NH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.16
/==/
UND
Unchdih
07:27
-
07:27
-
 
 
1
307.8
 80
 
NCR
Unchdih, Uttar Pradesh
3.17
/==/
MJA
Meja Road
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
1
316.1
 80
 
NCR
Distt. Prayagraj PIN 212305, Uttar Pradesh
3.18
/==/
BEP
Bheerpur
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
1
327.2
 80
95m
NCR
Purani PIN 212307, Uttar Pradesh
3.19
/==/
KCN
Karchana
07:48
-
07:48
-
 
 
1
336.3
 80
 
NCR
Karchana, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
PCOI
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn
07:55
-
07:57
-
2m
--
1
345.0
37
 
NCR
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
LKJN
Link Jn Cabin
07:59
-
07:59
-
 
 
1
346.5
 37
98m
NCR
Prayagraj PIN 211010, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/==/
IDGJ
Iradatganj
08:13
-
08:13
-
 
 
1
354.6
 37
99m
NCR
Prayagraj 212107, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
JSR
Jasra
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
1
360.8
 37
97m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
MFX
Madaraha
08:32
-
08:32
-
 
 
1
366.4
 37
103m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
LOG
Lohgara
08:42
-
08:42
-
 
 
1
372.7
 37
112m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
BVAR
Bevara
08:52
-
08:52
-
 
 
1
378.8
 37
123m
NCR
Pincode-212108., Uttar Pradesh
4.7
/==/
SRJ
Shankargarh
08:58
-
08:58
-
 
 
1
382.6
 37
132m
NCR
Pincode-212108., Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/==/
MJHR
Majhiari
09:14
-
09:14
-
 
 
1
392.1
 37
145m
NCR
Madhya Pradesh 486220, Madhya Pradesh
4.9
/==/
BRG
Bargarh
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
1
399.4
 37
166m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
4.10
/==/
KTDD
Kataiya Dandi
09:35
-
09:35
-
 
 
1
404.8
 37
168m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
4.11
/==/
DBR
Dabhaura
09:51
-
09:51
-
 
 
1
415.1
 37
199m
NCR
Pincode-486556., Madhya Pradesh
4.12
/==/
PNHI
Panhai
10:09
-
10:09
-
 
 
1
426.0
 37
216m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
4.13
/==/
MKP
Manikpur Jn
p
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
1
437.6
 75
250m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
4.14
/==/
BNSP
Bansapahar
10:31
-
10:31
-
 
 
1
441.0
 75
 
WCR
Bansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
4.15
/==/
BQF
Barah Muafi
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
1
445.4
 75
264m
WCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
4.16
/==/
MKD
Markundi
10:41
-
10:41
-
 
 
1
453.6
 75
268m
WCR
State Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
4.17
/==/
TKYR
Tikaria
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
1
461.4
 75
283m
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
4.18
/==/
EDA
Itwan Dundaila
10:53
-
10:53
-
 
 
1
469.0
 75
320m
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
4.19
/==/
MJG
Majhagawan
10:57
-
10:57
-
 
 
1
474.5
 75
 
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
4.20
/==/
CTHR
Chitahra
11:02
-
11:02
-
 
 
1
480.0
 75
 
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
4.21
/==/
KTHA
Khutaha
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
1
487.7
 75
332m
WCR
485666, Madhya Pradesh
4.22
/==/
JTW
Jaitwar
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
1
495.1
 75
 
WCR
Jaitwar Distt. Satna, Madhya Pradesh
4.23
/==/
HATI
Hati
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
501.5
 75
317m
WCR
Bhad, Madhya Pradesh
4.24
/==/
SAGM
Sagma
11:25
-
11:25
-
 
 
1
508.5
 75
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
5
/==/
STA
Satna Jn
11:30
-
11:35
-
5m
--
1
515.2
79
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
5.1
/==/
LGCE
Lagargawan
11:44
-
11:44
-
 
 
1
526.8
 79
319m
WCR
Lagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
5.2
/==/
UHR
Unchhera
11:51
-
11:51
-
 
 
1
536.3
 79
 
WCR
Pincode-485661., Madhya Pradesh
5.3
/==/
MYR
Maihar
12:02
-
12:02
-
 
 
1
550.7
 79
353m
WCR
Pin Code:- 485771, Madhya Pradesh
5.4
/==/
BUU
Bhadanpur
12:12
-
12:12
-
 
 
1
564.1
 79
 
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
5.5
/==/
UDR
Amdara
12:22
-
12:22
-
 
 
1
576.8
 79
 
WCR
National Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
5.6
/==/
PKRD
Pakaria Road
12:29
-
12:29
-
 
 
1
586.4
 79
 
WCR
Pakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
5.7
/==/
JKE
Jukehi
12:37
-
12:37
-
 
 
1
596.2
 79
 
WCR
Jhukehi Pin:485773, Madhya Pradesh
5.8
/==/
XX-JKEB
Jukehi Bypass Cabin
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
1
599.1
 79
 
WCR
Dist - Satna, Madhya Pradesh
5.9
/==/
PTWA
Patwara
12:43
-
12:43
-
 
 
1
604.5
 79
 
WCR
Distric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
KTE
Katni Jn
12:50
-
12:55
-
5m
--
1
613.6
57
 
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
KTES
Katni South
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
1
615.5
 57
 
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
MDRR
Madhavnagar Road
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
1
618.9
 57
396m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
NWR
Niwar
13:09
-
13:09
-
 
 
1
626.8
 57
413m
WCR
483442, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
SNRR
Sansarpur
13:17
-
13:17
-
 
 
1
634.6
 57
436m
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
SBD
Sleemanabad Road
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
1
641.5
 57
434m
WCR
Distt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
DDCE
Dundi
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
1
651.0
 57
417m
WCR
Dundi, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
SHR
Sihora Road
13:50
-
13:50
-
 
 
1
666.0
 57
388m
WCR
Jabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/==/
GSPR
Gosalpur
14:01
-
14:01
-
 
 
1
677.0
 57
395m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
DOE
Deori
14:12
-
14:12
-
 
 
1
687.5
 57
390m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
ADTL
Adhartal
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
1
696.3
 57
391m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur Jn
14:30
-
14:40
-
10m
--
1
704.4
67
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
14:43
-
14:43
-
 
 
1
707.8
 67
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura
14:45
-
14:45
-
 
 
1
710.4
 67
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
14:55
-
14:55
-
 
 
1
721.0
 67
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
15:07
-
15:07
-
 
 
1
734.1
 67
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
1
745.7
 67
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
SRID
Shridham
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
1
757.4
 67
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
15:42
-
15:42
-
 
 
1
772.9
 67
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
1
777.3
 67
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
782.8
 67
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
15:56
-
15:56
-
 
 
1
788.6
 67
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
KY
Kareli
16:10
-
16:10
-
 
 
1
804.4
 67
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
813.0
 67
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.13
/==/
BNE
Bohani
16:24
-
16:24
-
 
 
1
820.0
 67
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.14
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
832.9
 67
353m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.15
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
16:48
-
16:48
-
 
 
1
846.8
 67
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.16
/==/
JHT
Junehta
16:57
-
16:57
-
 
 
1
856.9
 67
 
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.17
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
1
863.5
 67
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.18
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
882.1
 67
 
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
7.19
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
890.5
 67
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.20
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
17:36
-
17:36
-
 
 
1
900.0
 67
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.21
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
909.9
 67
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.22
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
923.1
 67
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.23
/==/
SQL
Sontalai
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
929.2
 67
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.24
/==/
GRO
Gurra
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
1
938.2
 67
327m
WCR
Dist.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
18:20
-
18:30
-
10m
--
1
948.9
61
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
18:31
-
18:31
-
 
 
1
949.9
 61
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
1
950.7
 61
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
DRA
Dularia
18:42
-
18:42
-
 
 
1
961.0
 61
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
1
966.7
 61
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
18:55
-
18:55
-
 
 
1
974.0
 61
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
BPF
Banapura
19:03
-
19:03
-
 
 
1
982.3
 61
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
989.6
 61
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
19:17
-
19:17
-
 
 
1
996.8
 61
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
1001.0
 61
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
TBN
Timarni
19:30
-
19:30
-
 
 
1
1010.3
 61
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
1017.5
 61
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/==/
HD
Harda
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
1024.4
 61
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
8.13
/==/
PAL
Palasner
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
1032.1
 61
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
8.14
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
1037.9
 61
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
8.15
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
1040.8
 61
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
8.16
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
1049.8
 61
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
8.17
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
20:15
-
20:15
-
 
 
1
1056.2
 61
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
8.18
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
20:26
-
20:26
-
 
 
1
1067.1
 61
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
8.19
/==/
BRUD
Barud
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
1076.7
 61
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.20
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
1086.8
 61
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
8.21
/==/