Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

patri ke is taraf ya us taraf, zindagi mein hum sab RailFan ek taraf - Ananya D'Souza

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Wed Aug 21 23:39:32 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

12139/Sewagram SF Express (PT)
सेवाग्राम सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस     सेवाग्राम सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

NK/Nasik Road --> MKU/Malkapur

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
JCO 5-8-2019 Cancelled.
Mon Aug 05, 2019 (12:23PM)
Updated: Jul 01 (08:26) by GZB RF^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Slip Coaches Attaches With 51195/Wardha Balharshah Passenger
Rating: 4.2/5 (92 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (15)
punctuality - excellent (16)
food - good (14)
ticket avbl - good (16)
u/r coach - good (10)
railfanning - good (15)
safety - good (16)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
 B1
 13
 B2
 14
 B3
 15
 A1
 16
GEN
 17
GEN
 18
SLR
 19
 B4
 20
 B5
 21
S10
 22
S11
 23
S12
 24
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Nasik Road and Malkapur.
Travel Time: 4h 53m    10 halts    Distance: 307 km    Avg Speed: 63 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between MMR/Manmad Junction and BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 18:30
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
NK/Nasik Road 
Arrives @ 23:23
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
MKU/Malkapur 

10 halts. 40 intermediate Stations between Nasik Road and Malkapur

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Slowed down by: 10m.
10 halts. 40 intermediate Stations between Nasik Road and Malkapur
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
CSMT
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm
-
14:55
-
--
1
-183.6
77
14m
CR
Mumbai- 400001, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
MSD
Masjid
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
-182.4
 77
9m
CR
Mumbai 400003, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
SNRD
Sandhurst Road
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
1
-181.2
 77
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
MZNC
Mazgaon Cabin
14:58
-
14:58
-
 
 
1
-180.1
 77
10m
CR
India, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
BY
Byculla
14:58
-
14:58
-
 
 
1
-179.4
 77
8m
CR
Mumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
CHG
Chinchpokli
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
1
-178.2
 77
7m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
CRD
Currey Road
15:00
-
15:00
-
 
 
1
-177.4
 77
6m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
PRLW
Parel Loco Workshop
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
-176.2
 77
5m
CR
India, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
PR
Parel
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
-175.6
 77
6m
CR
Mumbai-400012/ Foot-over-bridge to Elphinstone Road WR-400013, Maharashtra
2
/==/
DR
Dadar Ctrl
15:02
-
15:05
-
3m
5
1
-174.6
58
7m
CR
Dadar(West)-400028, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
MTN
Matunga
X
15:06
-
15:06
-
 
 
1
-173.2
 58
7m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
SIN
Sion
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
1
-170.7
 58
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
CLA
Kurla Jn
15:12
-
15:12
-
 
 
1
-168.0
 58
8m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
CLAS
Kurla EMU Carshed
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
1
-166.4
 58
5m
CR
400070, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
VVH
Vidyavihar
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
1
-165.5
 58
 
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
GC
Ghatkopar
15:16
-
15:16
-
 
 
1
-164.2
 58
11m
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
VK
Vikhroli
15:20
-
15:20
-
 
 
1
-160.5
 58
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
KJRD
Kanjur Marg
15:21
-
15:21
-
 
 
1
-158.7
 58
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400042, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
BND
Bhandup
15:23
-
15:23
-
 
 
1
-156.8
 58
6m
CR
Mumbai-400042, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
NHU
Nahur
15:25
-
15:25
-
 
 
1
-155.1
 58
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400078, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
CRNM
Mulund Depot
15:26
-
15:26
-
 
 
1
-154.0
 58
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
MLND
Mulund
X
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
1
-152.9
 58
12m
CR
Mumbai- 400080, Maharashtra
3
/==/
TNA
Thane
X
15:30
-
15:33
-
3m
5
1
-150.3
35
11m
CR
Thane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
XX-TNAB
Thane B Cabin
15:37
-
15:37
-
 
 
1
-147.7
 35
9m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
YY-PSKT
Parsik Tunnel
X
p
15:39
-
15:39
-
 
 
1
-146.8
 55
45m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
DIVA
Diva Jn
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
1
-143.0
 55
7m
CR
Maharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
DWJN
Diva Jn Cabin
15:45
-
15:45
-
 
 
1
-141.2
 55
2m
CR
Diva Junction Cabin, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
15:48
-
15:48
-
 
 
1
-138.5
 55
4m
CR
Maharashtra 421202, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
DDCL
Dombivli Control Cabin
15:48
-
15:48
-
 
 
1
-138.2
 55
7m
CR
Dist. - Thane, Maharashtra
3.7
/==/
DI
Dombivli
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
1
-137.2
 55
13m
CR
Maharashtra 421201, Maharashtra
3.8
/==/
THK
Thakurli
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
-135.8
 55
15m
CR
Maharashtra 421201, Maharashtra
3.9
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
1
-132.9
 55
8m
CR
India, Maharashtra
4
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Jn
15:55
-
15:58
-
3m
4
1
-132.1
67
 
CR
Kalyan 421301, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
SHAD
Shahad
16:01
-
16:01
-
 
 
1
-129.0
 67
12m
CR
Ulhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
ABY
Ambivli
X
16:03
-
16:03
-
 
 
1
-126.1
 67
19m
CR
Ambivli, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
TLA
Titvala
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
1
-121.3
 67
18m
CR
Titwala, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
KDV
Khadavli
16:14
-
16:14
-
 
 
1
-113.7
 67
23m
CR
Dist- Thane, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
VSD
Vasind
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
1
-106.0
 67
32m
CR
421601, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
ASO
Asangaon
X
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
1
-100.1
 67
77m
CR
Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
4.7
/==/
ATG
Atgaon
16:35
-
16:35
-
 
 
1
-90.3
 67
147m
CR
Maharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
4.8
/==/
THS
Thansit
X
16:41
-
16:41
-
 
 
1
-84.4
 67
184m
CR
Dist - Thane, Maharashtra
4.9
/==/
KE
Khardi
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
-78.2
 67
229m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
4.10
/==/
OMB
Oombermali
X
16:52
-
16:52
-
 
 
1
-71.6
 67
248m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
5
/==/
KSRA
Kasara
16:58
-
17:00
-
2m
--
1
-64.8
28
293m
CR
Tal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
TGR3
Block Catch Siding Cabin 3
17:08
-
17:08
-
 
 
1
-61.1
 28
365m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
TGR2
Block Catch Siding Cabin 2
X
17:15
-
17:15
-
 
 
1
-57.6
 28
473m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
TGR1
Block Catch Siding Cabin 1
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
-55.4
 28
499m
CR
AH47 - MH 421602, Maharashtra
6
/==/
IGP
Igatpuri
17:30
-
17:35
-
5m
--
1
-50.6
67
589m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
6.1
/==/
IGPX
Igatpuri Yard
17:36
-
17:36
-
 
 
1
-49.0
 67
583m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
6.2
/==/
GO
Ghoti
X
17:42
-
17:42
-
 
 
1
-42.5
 67
581m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
6.3
/==/
PI
Padli
X
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
1
-34.1
 67
591m
CR
Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
6.4
/==/
AV
Asvali
X
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
-25.6
 67
578m
CR
Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
6.5
/==/
LT
Lahavit
X
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
1
-16.9
 67
571m
CR
Wadhiware, Maharashtra
7
/==/
DVL
Devlali
18:15
-
18:17
-
2m
1
1
-5.6
42
562m
CR
Maharashtra 422401, Maharashtra
8
/==/
NK
Nasik Road
X
18:25
-
18:30
-
5m
2
1
0.0
68
564m
CR
Nashik 422214, Maharashtra
8.1
/==/
ODHA
Odha
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
1
11.7
 68
570m
CR
Dist. Nashik, Maharashtra
8.2
/==/
KW
Khervadi
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
1
18.9
 68
553m
CR
Kherwadi, Maharashtra
8.3
/==/
KBSN
Kasbe Sukene
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
25.4
 68
547m
CR
Kasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
9
/==/
NR
Niphad
18:58
-
19:00
-
2m
1
1
31.5
56
550m
CR
MH-422303, Maharashtra
9.1
/==/
UGN
Ugaon
XO
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
38.5
 56
569m
CR
Ugaon, Maharashtra
10
/==/
LS
Lasalgaon
X
19:18
-
19:20
-
2m
--
1
48.3
67
595m
CR
Lasalgaon, Maharashtra
10.1
/==/
SUM
Summit
X
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
62.1
 67
642m
CR
Summit, Maharashtra
10.2
/==/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
19:42
-
19:42
-
 
 
1
72.7
 67
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
11
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
X
19:42
-
19:45
-
3m
2
1
73.0
66
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
11.1
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
78.2
 66
562m
CR
Panevadi, Maharashtra
11.2
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
86.3
 66
541m
CR
Hisvahal, Maharashtra
11.3
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
X
20:02
-
20:02
-
 
 
1
91.7
 66
513m
CR
Panjhan, Maharashtra
12
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
20:08
-
20:10
-
2m
--
1
98.4
90
475m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
12.1
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
X
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
99.2
 90
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
12.2
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
X
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
109.1
 90
462m
CR
424109, Maharashtra
12.3
/==/
NI
Naydongri
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
118.9
 90
427m
CR
Naydongri, Maharashtra
12.4
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
123.5
 90
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
12.5
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
X
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
132.5
 90
373m
CR
Hirapur, Maharashtra
13
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
20:38
-
20:40
-
2m
2
1
140.3
96
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
13.1
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
X
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
149.7
 96
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
13.2
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
X
20:52
-
20:52
-
 
 
1
159.5
 96
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
13.3
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
X
20:56
-
20:56
-
 
 
1
166.3
 96
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
13.4
/==/
GAA
Galan
X
21:01
-
21:01
-
 
 
1
174.7
 96
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
14
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
X
21:08
-
21:10
-
2m
--
1
185.3
75
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
14.1
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
192.6
 75
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
14.2
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
X
21:22
-
21:22
-
 
 
1
200.1
 75
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
14.3
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
21:31
-
21:31
-
 
 
1
211.9
 75
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
14.4
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
X
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
221.2
 75
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
15
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
X
21:48
-
21:50
-
2m
3
1
233.0
48
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
15.1
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
X
21:59
-
21:59
-
 
 
1
240.5
 48
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
15.2
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
X
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
244.7
 48
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
16
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
X
22:20
-
22:25
-
5m
4
1
257.2
40
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
16.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
258.3
 40
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
16.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
259.9
 40
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
16.3
/==/
BSCN
Bhusaval C Cabin
X
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
261.3
 40
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
17
/==/
VNA
Varangaon
X
22:44
-
22:45
-
1m
2
1
269.8
59
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
17.1
/==/
ACG
Achegaon
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
275.5
 59
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
18
/==/
BDWD
Bodwad
X
23:03
-
23:05
-
2m
2
1
287.4
66
295m
CR
Bodwad, Maharashtra
18.1
/==/
KLHD
Kolhadi
X
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
292.3
 66
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
18.2
/==/
KMKD
Khamkhed
23:15
-
23:15
-
 
 
1
298.2
 66
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
19
/==/
MKU
Malkapur
X
23:23
-
23:25
-
2m
2
1
307.2
73
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
19.1
/==/
WADO
Wadoda
23:31
-
23:31
-
 
 
1
315.0
 73
253m
CR
NH 6, Maharashtra
19.2
/==/
BIS
Biswa Bridge
X
23:37
-
23:37
-
 
 
1
321.2
 73
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
19.3
/==/
KJL
Khumgaon Burti
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
327.5
 73
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
20
/==/
NN
Nandura
23:48
-
23:50
-
2m
2
1
335.0
32
268m
CR
Nandura, Maharashtra
20.1
/==/
XX-JMOB
Jalamb Outer B Cabin
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
346.7
 32
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
21
/==/
JM
Jalamb Jn
00:13
-
00:15
-
2m
2
2
347.2
57
 
CR
Jalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
21.1
/==/
XX-JMOA
Jalamb Outer A Cabin
XO
00:15
-
00:15
-
 
 
2
347.6
 57
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
22
/==/
SEG
Shegaon
00:28
-
00:30
-
2m
2
2
359.5
56
281m
CR
Shegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
22.1
/==/
NGZ
Shri Kshetra Nagjhari
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
367.4
 56
274m
CR
Dist. Buldana, Maharashtra
22.2
/==/
PS
Paras
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
376.8
 56
282m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
22.3
/==/
GAO
Gaigaon
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
2
384.5
 56
301m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
23
/==/
AK
Akola Jn
01:10
-
01:15
-
5m
2
2
396.6
74
 
CR
Akola-444001, Maharashtra
23.1
/==/
AKB
Akola B Cabin
X
01:15
-
01:15
-
 
 
2
397.1
 74
283m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
23.2
/==/
YAD
Yeulkhed
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
403.9
 74
296m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
23.3
/==/
BGN
Borgaon
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
414.9
 74
306m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
23.4
/==/
KTP
Katepurna
X
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
423.6
 74
293m
CR
National Highway 6, Maharashtra
24
/==/
MZR
Murtizapur Jn
01:45
-
01:47
-
2m
2
2
433.8
52
303m
CR
Murtajapur, Maharashtra
24.1
/==/
MANA
Mana
02:01
-
02:01
-
 
 
2
446.0
 52
293m
CR
MANA dist Akola, Maharashtra
24.2
/==/
MNDA
Mandura
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
452.0
 52
303m
CR
Murtizapur, Maharashtra
24.3
/==/
KUM
Kuram
02:16
-
02:16
-
 
 
2
459.4
 52
308m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
24.4
/==/
TKI
Takli
02:25
-
02:25
-
 
 
2
467.2
 52
331m
CR
Dist Amravati, Maharashtra
24.5
/==/
BDRW
Badnera Wagon Repair Workshop
X
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
473.1
 52
330m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
24.6
/==/
BDYX
Badnera Jn Yard
02:34
-
02:34
-
 
 
2
474.5
 52
333m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
25
/==/
BD
Badnera Jn
02:35
-
02:40
-
5m
2
2
475.6
70
 
CR
Amravati 444701, Maharashtra
25.1
/==/
BDLS
Badnera Old Steam Loco Shed
02:40
-
02:40
-
 
 
2
475.8
 70
336m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
25.2
/==/
XX-BDXO
Badnera Outer Cabin
X
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
477.1
 70
343m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
25.3
/==/
TMT
Timtala
XO
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
484.2
 70
349m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
25.4
/==/
MLR
Malkhed
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
491.6
 70
344m
CR
Lalkhed, Maharashtra
26
/==/
CND
Chandur
03:05
-
03:07
-
2m
2
2
504.6
76
332m
CR
Amravati Distt, Maharashtra
26.1
/==/
DIP
Dipore
X
03:12
-
03:12
-
 
 
2
511.0
 76
323m
CR
State Highway 243, Maharashtra
27
/==/
DMN
Dhamangaon
03:20
-
03:22
-
2m
2
2
521.2
80
300m
CR
Dhamangaon, Maharashtra
27.1
/==/
TLN
Talni
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
531.4
 80
277m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
28
/==/
PLO
Pulgaon Jn
03:37
-
03:39
-
2m
1
2
541.1
57
273m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
28.1
/==/
KAOT
Kaotha
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
548.0
 57
283m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
28.2
/==/
DAE
Dahegaon
03:56
-
03:56
-
 
 
2
557.0
 57
275m
CR
442001, Maharashtra
29
/==/
WR
Wardha Jn
04:10
-
04:20
-
10m
--
2
570.8
31
 
CR
Wardha 442001, Maharashtra
30
/==/
SEGM
Sewagram Jn
04:25
-
04:27
-
2m
--
2
573.4
84
279m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
30.1
/==/
VADR
Warud
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
576.9
 84
261m
CR
Sewagram, Maharashtra
30.2
/==/
SLOR
Seloo Road
X
04:35
-
04:35
-
 
 
2
584.8
 84
256m
CR
MSH3, Maharashtra
30.3
/==/
TGP
Tuljapur
X
04:42
-
04:42
-
 
 
2
594.7
 84
259m
CR
Tuljapur, Maharashtra
31
/==/
SNI
Sindi
X
04:48
-
04:50
-
2m
--
2
602.7
59
249m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
31.1
/==/
BOK
Borkhedi
X
05:02
-
05:02
-
 
 
2
614.2
 59
268m
CR
PIN 441108, Maharashtra
31.2
/==/
BTBR
Buti Bori
X
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
2
622.1
 59
269m
CR
Buti Bori, Maharashtra
31.3
/==/
GMG
Gumgaon
05:19
-
05:19
-
 
 
2
630.9
 59
303m
CR
PIN - 441108, Maharashtra
31.4
/==/
KRI
Khapri
X
05:26
-
05:26
-
 
 
2
637.4
 59
312m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
31.5
/==/
ACDA
Ajni Depot
05:34
-
05:34
-
 
 
2
645.3
 59
307m
CR
PIN 440015, Maharashtra
31.6
/==/
AQ
Ajni Electric Loco Shed
05:34
-
05:34
-
 
 
2
645.5
 59
308m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
31.7
/==/
AQX
Ajni Yard
05:34
-
05:34
-
 
 
2
645.8
 59
307m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
32
/==/
AJNI
Ajni
05:35
-
05:37
-
2m
1
2
646.7
6
309m
CR
Nagpur 440003, Maharashtra
32.1
/==/
XX-NGPA
Nagpur A cabin
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
2
648.9
 6
310m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
33
/==/
NGP
Nagpur Jn
06:05
-
-
7
2
649.6
-
315m
CR
440001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy