Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

संपूर्ण क्रान्ति है तो जहां है

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Fri Sep 17 00:20:34 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

05304/Ernakulam - Gorakhpur Special Fare Special
     एरणाकुलम - गोरखपुर विशेष किराया विशेष

ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South) --> GKP/Gorakhpur Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
CC:- SLRD -02, 2S -08, SL-09, 3A-03, 2A-01 एर्नाकुलम-गोरखपुर स्पेशल 21 और 28 जून (सोमवार) को एर्नाकुलम से 23.55 बजे प्रस्थान करेगी और चौथे दिन 06.30 बजे गोरखपुर पहुंचेगी।
Sat Jun 19, 2021 (11:15AM)
News Entry# 456511
Pantry/Catering
???
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Mon Jun 21, 2021fromERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)
Last Arrival: Thu Jul 08, 2021atGKP/Gorakhpur Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Ernakulam Jn and Gorakhpur Jn is 162 km (5%) shorter.
Travel Time: 54h 35m    28 halts    Distance: 3032 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: NER/North Eastern
Departs @ 23:55
Platform# --
 M     
ERS/Ernakulam Jn 
Arrives @ 06:30 +3 nights
Platform# --
    T  
GKP/Gorakhpur Jn 

28 halts. 494 intermediate Stations between Ernakulam Junction (South) and Gorakhpur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
28 halts. 494 intermediate Stations between Ernakulam Junction (South) and Gorakhpur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
ERS
Ernakulam Jn
-
23:55
-
--
1
0.0
35
 
SR
Tel: 0484- 2376131, Kerala
1.1
/==/
ERSC
Ernakulam C Cabin
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
1.5
 35
 
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
1.2
/==/
ERN
Ernakulam Town
23:59
-
23:59
-
 
 
1
2.5
 35
 
SR
Ernakulam Pin - 682018 Tel - 09747715397, Kerala
1.3
/==/
IPL
Idappally
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
8.6
 35
 
SR
0484- 2344202, Kerala
1.4
/==/
KLMR
Kalamassery
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
13.3
 35
8m
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
2
/==/
AWY
Aluva
00:28
-
00:30
-
2m
--
2
19.5
42
14m
SR
Ph: 0484-2624141, Kerala
2.1
/==/
CWR
Chovvara
00:35
-
00:35
-
 
 
2
22.7
 42
12m
SR
Aluva, Kerala
2.2
/==/
AFK
Angamaly for Kalady
00:43
-
00:43
-
 
 
2
28.6
 42
 
SR
Phone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
2.3
/==/
KUC
Karukkutty
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
2
33.5
 42
22m
SR
Ernakulam District, Kerala
2.4
/==/
KRAN
Koratti Angadi
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
38.0
 42
15m
SR
Koratty, Kerala
2.5
/==/
DINR
Divine Nagar
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
41.8
 42
12m
SR
Muringur Vadakkummuri 680309, Kerala
2.6
/==/
CKI
Chalakkudy
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
44.1
 42
12m
SR
Ph: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
2.7
/==/
IJK
Irinjalakkuda
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
50.2
 42
18m
SR
Ph 0487-2881243, Kerala
2.8
/==/
NYI
Nellayi
01:23
-
01:23
-
 
 
2
56.7
 42
13m
SR
Anandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
2.9
/==/
PUK
Pudukkad
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
60.5
 42
13m
SR
Pudukad Thrissur 0487 - 2751320, Kerala
2.10
/==/
OLR
Ollur
01:38
-
01:38
-
 
 
2
67.5
 42
16m
SR
Thrissur Phone 0487-2352325, Kerala
3
/==/
TCR
Thrissur
01:47
-
01:50
-
3m
--
2
74.0
59
3m
SR
Thrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
3.1
/==/
PNQ
Thrissur Punkunnam
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
76.4
 59
 
SR
Thrissur Ph: 0487-2336478, Kerala
3.2
/==/
MGK
Mulangunnathukavu
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
83.3
 59
26m
SR
Thrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
3.3
/==/
WKI
Wadakkanchery
02:07
-
02:07
-
 
 
2
90.8
 59
41m
SR
Wadackanchery, Kerala
3.4
/==/
MUC
Mullurkara
02:16
-
02:16
-
 
 
2
99.1
 59
49m
SR
Chittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
3.5
/==/
VTK
Vallathol Nagar
02:20
-
02:20
-
 
 
2
103.1
 59
44m
SR
Thrissur Dist, Kerala
3.6
/==/
SRRB
Shoranur B Cabin
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
2
105.9
 59
 
SR
Shoranur, Kerala
3.7
/==/
SRRA
Shoranur A Cabin
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
2
106.7
 59
 
SR
Shoranur, Kerala
3.8
/==/
BPZA
Bharathapuzha Halt
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
106.9
 59
27m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
3.9
/==/
MNUR
Mannanur
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
111.1
 59
32m
SR
Vaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
3.10
/==/
OTP
Ottappalam
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
118.1
 59
33m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
3.11
/==/
PLPM
Palappuram
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
2
121.6
 59
42m
SR
Palakkad., Kerala
3.12
/==/
LDY
Lakkiti
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
125.6
 59
44m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
3.13
/==/
MNY
Mankara
02:51
-
02:51
-
 
 
2
133.4
 59
56m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
3.14
/==/
PLL
Parli
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
140.9
 59
63m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
4
/==/
PGT
Palakkad Jn
03:07
-
03:10
-
3m
--
2
149.4
38
81m
SR
Palakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
4.1
/==/
KTKU
Kottekad
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
156.0
 38
98m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
4.2
/==/
KJKD
Kanjikode
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
163.1
 38
118m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
4.3
/==/
CLMD
Chullimada
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
171.0
 38
178m
SR
National Highway 47, Kerala
4.4
/==/
WRA
Walayar
03:51
-
03:51
-
 
 
2
175.4
 38
214m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
4.5
/==/
ETMD
Ettimadai
04:04
-
04:04
-
 
 
2
184.2
 38
313m
SR
Ettimadai, Tamil Nadu
4.6
/==/
MDKI
Madukarai
04:12
-
04:12
-
 
 
2
189.4
 38
344m
SR
Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
4.7
/==/
PTJ
Podanur Jn
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
199.2
 38
 
SR
Podanur jtn ph.no. 0422-2410784, Tamil Nadu
5
/==/
CBE
Coimbatore Jn
04:37
-
04:40
-
3m
--
2
205.1
63
416m
SR
Tele; 0422 - 2301301, Tamil Nadu
5.1
/==/
CBF
Coimbatore North
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
208.2
 63
433m
SR
Coimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
5.2
/==/
PLMD
Pilamedu
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
214.5
 63
420m
SR
Pilamedu ph.no. 0422-2572333, Tamil Nadu
5.3
/==/
SHI
Singanallur
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
2
219.4
 63
392m
SR
Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
5.4
/==/
IGU
Irugur Jn
04:57
-
04:57
-
 
 
2
223.0
 63
377m
SR
Irugur ph.no. 04294-230260, Tamil Nadu
5.5
/==/
SUU
Sulur Road
05:03
-
05:03
-
 
 
2
229.4
 63
364m
SR
Sulur road ph.no .0422-2687264, Tamil Nadu
5.6
/==/
SNO
Somanur
05:11
-
05:11
-
 
 
2
238.0
 63
345m
SR
Tiruppur Dist, Tamil Nadu
5.7
/==/
VNJ
Vanjipalaiyam
05:20
-
05:20
-
 
 
2
247.5
 63
322m
SR
Tiruppur Dist, Tamil Nadu
6
/==/
TUP
Tiruppur
05:28
-
05:30
-
2m
--
2
255.7
50
306m
SR
Tiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
6.1
/==/
KUY
Tiruppur Kulipalayam
05:39
-
05:39
-
 
 
2
262.8
 50
294m
SR
Tiruppur Dist, Tamil Nadu
6.2
/==/
UKL
Uttukuli
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
269.5
 50
300m
SR
Uthukuli ph.no. 04294-260213, Tamil Nadu
6.3
/==/
VZ
Vijayamangalam
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
2
278.9
 50
280m
SR
PIN CODE 638056, Tamil Nadu
6.4
/==/
IGR
Ingur
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
2
286.8
 50
282m
SR
Erode 638058, Tamil Nadu
6.5
/==/
PY
Perundurai
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
2
292.3
 50
261m
SR
Perundurai ph.no. 04294-220545, Tamil Nadu
6.6
/==/
TPM
Totiyapalayam
06:22
-
06:22
-
 
 
2
299.4
 50
213m
SR
PIN CODE 638112, Tamil Nadu
6.7
/==/
ED-DLS
Erode Diesel Loco Shed
06:29
-
06:29
-
 
 
2
305.0
 50
178m
SR
Erode, Tamil Nadu
7
/==/
ED
Erode Jn
06:30
-
06:35
-
5m
--
2
305.9
76
174m
SR
Pincode-638002. Telephone Number- 0424 2256111., Tamil Nadu
7.1
/==/
CV
Cauvery
06:39
-
06:39
-
 
 
2
310.8
 76
166m
SR
Cauvery ph.no.04288-240741, Tamil Nadu
7.2
/==/
ANU
Anangur
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
2
319.4
 76
221m
SR
Anangur ph.no.04288-274811, Tamil Nadu
7.3
/==/
SGE
Sankaridurg
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
2
326.9
 76
269m
SR
Sankaridurg ph.no.04283-261235, Tamil Nadu
7.4
/==/
MVPM
Mavelipalaiyam
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
2
332.0
 76
291m
SR
NH 47, Tamil Nadu
7.5
/==/
DC
Magudanchavadi
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
2
344.7
 76
242m
SR
Magudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
7.6
/==/
DVBH
Makudan Virapandi Block Hut
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
2
351.0
 76
274m
SR
Periya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
7.7
/==/
VRPD
Virapandy Road
07:14
-
07:14
-
 
 
2
355.4
 76
270m
SR
Tamil Nadu, Tamil Nadu
7.8
/==/
NEA
Neykkarapatti
07:16
-
07:16
-
 
 
2
358.4
 76
260m
SR
Uthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
8
/==/
SA
Salem Jn
07:22
-
07:25
-
3m
--
2
365.6
59
284m
SR
Pincode-636005, Tamil Nadu
8.1
/==/
MGSJ
Magnesite Jn
07:28
-
07:28
-
 
 
2
369.0
 59
 
SR
Salem, Tamil Nadu
8.2
/==/
XX-MGSJB
Magnesite Bypass Cabin
07:29
-
07:29
-
 
 
2
369.9
 59
 
SR
Salem, Tamil Nadu
8.3
/==/
KPPR
Karuppur
07:32
-
07:32
-
 
 
2
372.1
 59
312m
SR
Karuppur ph.no. 0427-2345921, Tamil Nadu
8.4
/==/
TNT
Tinnappatti
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
2
382.2
 59
331m
SR
Tinnappatti ph.no.04290-249103, Tamil Nadu
8.5
/==/
DSPT
Danishpet
07:49
-
07:49
-
 
 
2
389.3
 59
384m
SR
Danishpet Ph.no. 04290-242583, Tamil Nadu
8.6
/==/
LCR
Lokur
07:59
-
07:59
-
 
 
2
398.7
 59
456m
SR
Lokur ph.no .04290-294547, Tamil Nadu
8.7
/==/
BQI
Bommidi
08:09
-
08:09
-
 
 
2
408.8
 59
426m
SR
Bommidi ph.no. 04346-244441, Tamil Nadu
8.8
/==/
BDY
Buddireddipatti
08:19
-
08:19
-
 
 
2
418.8
 59
442m
SR
Buddireddippati ph.no.04346-265908, Tamil Nadu
8.9
/==/
TNGR
Thonganur
08:26
-
08:26
-
 
 
2
425.2
 59
434m
SR
Thonganu, Tamil Nadu
8.10
/==/
MAP
Morappur
08:32
-
08:32
-
 
 
2
431.4
 59
401m
SR
Dharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
8.11
/==/
DPI
Doddampatti
08:39
-
08:39
-
 
 
2
438.6
 59
374m
SR
Doddampatti ph.no.04346-262222, Tamil Nadu
8.12
/==/
DST
Dasampatti
08:48
-
08:48
-
 
 
2
446.8
 59
405m
SR
Dasampatti Ph.no.04341-244585, Tamil Nadu
8.13
/==/
SLY
Samalpatti
08:57
-
08:57
-
 
 
2
455.3
 59
390m
SR
Samalpatti ph.no. 04341-245601, Tamil Nadu
8.14
/==/
KNNT
Kunnathur
09:03
-
09:03
-
 
 
2
461.6
 59
372m
SR
Puduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
8.15
/==/
KEY
Kagankarai
09:09
-
09:09
-
 
 
2
467.2
 59
379m
SR
Kagankarai ph.no.04179-204191, Tamil Nadu
8.16
/==/
MOLK
Molakarampatti
09:15
-
09:15
-
 
 
2
473.7
 59
377m
SR
SH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
8.17
/==/
TPT
Tirupattur
09:20
-
09:20
-
 
 
2
478.6
 59
392m
SR
Tirupattur ph.no. 04179-220062, Tamil Nadu
8.18
/==/
XX-JTJC
Jolarpettai Chord Cabin
09:23
-
09:23
-
 
 
2
481.6
 59
 
SR
Jolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
9
/==/
JTJ
Jolarpettai Jn
09:28
-
09:30
-
2m
--
2
486.1
68
404m
SR
Pincode-635851. Telephone Number-04179 241221, Tamil Nadu
9.1
/==/
KDY
Kettandapatti
09:36
-
09:36
-
 
 
2
493.3
 68
379m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
9.2
/==/
VN
Vaniyambadi
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
2
502.3
 68
355m
SR
Vaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
9.3
/==/
VGM
Vinnamangalam
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
2
510.6
 68
340m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
9.4
/==/
AB
Ambur
09:59
-
09:59
-
 
 
2
518.4
 68
332m
SR
Tamil Nadu 635802, Tamil Nadu
9.5
/==/
PCKM
Pachchakuppam
10:04
-
10:04
-
 
 
2
524.4
 68
307m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
9.6
/==/
MPI
Melpatti
10:09
-
10:09
-
 
 
2
530.1
 68
295m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
9.7
/==/
VLT
Valathoor
10:14
-
10:14
-
 
 
2
536.1
 68
285m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
9.8
/==/
MEH
Melalathur
10:19
-
10:19
-
 
 
2
541.1
 68
275m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
9.9
/==/
GYM
Gudiyattam
10:23
-
10:23
-
 
 
2
546.0
 68
270m
SR
PIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
9.10
/==/
KVN
Kavanur
10:29
-
10:29
-
 
 
2
552.0
 68
251m
SR
India, Tamil Nadu
9.11
/==/
VJ
Virinchipuram
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
2
558.6
 68
242m
SR
SH 59, Tamil Nadu
9.12
/==/
LTI
Latteri
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
2
562.7
 68
237m
SR
Pincode - 632202, Tamil Nadu
10
/==/
KPD
Katpadi Jn
10:45
-
10:50
-
5m
--
2
570.5
65
215m
SR
Vellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
10.1
/==/
SVUR
Sevur
10:55
-
10:55
-
 
 
2
576.3
 65
203m
SR
PinCode-632106, Tamil Nadu
10.2
/==/
THL
Tiruvalam
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
2
582.4
 65
195m
SR
Thiruvalam - 632519, Tamil Nadu
10.3
/==/
MCN
Mukundarayapuram
11:06
-
11:06
-
 
 
2
587.4
 65
197m
SR
Sipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
10.4
/==/
WJR
Walajah Road Jn
11:13
-
11:13
-
 
 
2
595.1
 65
 
SR
Ranipet Dist-632501, Tamil Nadu
10.5
/==/
MRLM
Marudalam
11:18
-
11:18
-
 
 
2
600.5
 65
153m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
10.6
/==/
TUG
Thalangai
11:20
-
11:20
-
 
 
2
603.0
 65
143m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
10.7
/==/
SHU
Sholinghur
11:27
-
11:27
-
 
 
2
610.1
 65
129m
SR
PIN CODE 632505, Tamil Nadu
10.8
/==/
MDVE
Mahendra Vadi
11:30
-
11:30
-
 
 
2
613.5
 65
126m
SR
State Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
10.9
/==/
AVN
Anavardikhanpettai
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
2
619.8
 65
109m
SR
PinCode-632502, Tamil Nadu
10.10
/==/
CTRE
Chitteri
11:39
-
11:39
-
 
 
2
623.7
 65
108m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
10.11
/==/
MLPM
Melpakkam Cabin
11:44
-
11:44
-
 
 
2
628.8
 65
98m
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
10.12
/==/
AJJ
Arakkonam Jn
11:46
-
11:46
-
 
 
2
631.5
 65
 
SR
Pincode-631001, Tamil Nadu
10.13
/==/
AJLS
Arakkonam Electric Loco Shed
11:48
-
11:48
-
 
 
2
632.8
 65
 
SR
Arakkonam - 631001, Tamil Nadu
10.14
/==/
PLMG
Puliyamangalam
11:48
-
11:48
-
 
 
2
633.4
 65
 
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
10.15
/==/
MSU
Mosur
11:51
-
11:51
-
 
 
2
636.3
 65
 
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
10.16
/==/
TO
Tiruvalangadu
11:56
-
11:56
-
 
 
2
641.9
 65
 
SR
Tiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
10.17
/==/
MAF
Manavur
12:00
-
12:00
-
 
 
2
646.1
 65
 
SR
Tiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
10.18
/==/
SPAM
Senji Panambakkam
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
2
649.8
 65
 
SR
Kadambathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
10.19
/==/
KBT
Kadambattur
12:06
-
12:06
-
 
 
2
652.8
 65
 
SR
Kadambathur Bazaar Rd, Tamil Nadu
10.20
/==/
EGT
Egattur Halt
12:08
-
12:08
-
 
 
2
655.2
 65
 
SR
Tamil Nadu 631203, Tamil Nadu
10.21
/==/
TRL
Tiruvallur
12:12
-
12:12
-
 
 
2
658.5
 65
 
SR
Tiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
10.22
/==/
PTLR
Putlur Halt
12:14
-
12:14
-
 
 
2
661.2
 65
 
SR
PIN CODE 602003, Tamil Nadu
10.23
/==/
SVR
Sevvapet Road
12:17
-
12:17
-
 
 
2
664.4
 65
 
SR
PIN CODE 602025, Tamil Nadu
10.24
/==/
VEU
Veppampattu
12:20
-
12:20
-
 
 
2
667.8
 65
 
SR
Chennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Tamil Nadu
10.25
/==/
TI
Tiruninravur
12:23
-
12:23
-
 
 
2
671.1
 65
 
SR
Thirunindravur, Tamil Nadu
10.26
/==/
NEC
Nemilicherry Halt
12:25
-
12:25
-
 
 
2
673.0
 65
 
SR
Nemilicherry, Tamil Nadu
10.27
/==/
PAB
Pattabiram
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
2
675.2
 65
 
SR
PIN CODE 600072, Tamil Nadu
10.28
/==/
HC
Hindu College
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
2
676.2
 65
 
SR
Pattabiram, Tamil Nadu
10.29
/==/
AVD
Avadi
12:31
-
12:31
-
 
 
2
679.1
 65
 
SR
Avadi - 600054, Tamil Nadu
10.30
/==/
ANNR
Annanur
12:33
-
12:33
-
 
 
2
681.8
 65
 
SR
Ambattur, Tamil Nadu
10.31
/==/
TMVL
Tirumullaivayil
12:34
-
12:34
-
 
 
2
682.9
 65
 
SR
Ambattur, Tamil Nadu
10.32
/==/
ABU
Ambattur
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
2
684.7
 65
 
SR
Ambatturavadi, Tamil Nadu
10.33
/==/
PVM
Pattaravakkam
12:37
-
12:37
-
 
 
2
686.1
 65
 
SR
Chennai - 600053, Tamil Nadu
10.34
/==/
KOTR
Korattur
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
2
688.0
 65
 
SR
Korattur, Tamil Nadu
10.35
/==/
VLK
Villivakkam
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
2
690.8
 65
 
SR
PIN CODE 600049, Tamil Nadu
10.36
/==/
XX-ICF
Integral Coach Factory
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
2
691.8
 65
 
SR
Tamil Nadu 600038, Tamil Nadu
10.37
/==/
PEW
Perambur Locomotive Works
12:43
-
12:43
-
 
 
2
692.6
 65
10m
SR
Chennai - 600082, Tamil Nadu
10.38
/==/
PCW
Perambur Carriage Works
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
2
694.0
 65
10m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
11
/==/
PER
Perambur
12:45
-
12:50
-
5m
--
2
694.7
46
8m
SR
Chennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
11.1
/==/
VJM
Vyasarpadi Jeeva
12:52
-
12:52
-
 
 
2
696.0
 46
 
SR
Tamil Nadu 600012, Tamil Nadu
11.2
/==/
VPY
Vyasarpadi
12:53
-
12:53
-
 
 
2
696.7
 46
 
SR
Chennai - 600012, Tamil Nadu
11.3
/==/
KOK
Korukkupet
12:55
-
12:55
-
 
 
2
698.8
 46
 
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
11.4
/==/
TNP
Tondiarpet
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
2
699.7
 46
5m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
11.5
/==/
TNPM
Tondiarpet Marshalling Yard
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
2
700.8
 46
6m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
11.6
/==/
VOC
V O C Nagar
12:59
-
12:59
-
 
 
2
701.2
 46
6m
SR
Chennai-600024, Tamil Nadu
11.7
/==/
TVT
Tiruvottiyur
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
2
703.5
 46
6m
SR
Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
11.8
/==/
WCN
Wimco Nagar
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
2
706.1
 46
9m
SR
Pin- 600057, Tamil Nadu
11.9
/==/
KAVM
Kathivakkam
13:09
-
13:09
-
 
 
2
709.0
 46
9m
SR
Pin- 600057, Tamil Nadu
11.10
/==/
ENR
Ennore
13:11
-
13:11
-
 
 
2
710.6
 46
6m
SR
Pin- 600057, Tamil Nadu
11.11
/==/
AIPP
Attipattu Pudu Nagar
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
2
714.9
 46
4m
SR
Pin- 600120, Tamil Nadu
11.12
/==/
AIP
Attipattu
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
2
716.7
 46
7m
SR
Pin- 600120, Tamil Nadu
11.13
/==/
NPKM
Nandiambakkam
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
2
718.3
 46
6m
SR
Pin- 600120, Tamil Nadu
11.14
/==/
MJR
Minjur
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
2
720.6
 46
7m
SR
Pin- 601203, Tamil Nadu
11.15
/==/
APB
Anuppambattu
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
2
724.6
 46
11m
SR
Pin- 601203, Tamil Nadu
11.16
/==/
PON
Ponneri
13:35
-
13:35
-
 
 
2
729.3
 46
15m
SR
Pin- 601204, Tamil Nadu
11.17
/==/
KVP
Kavaraippettai
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
2
736.1
 46
16m
SR
Pin- 601206, Tamil Nadu
11.18
/==/
GPD
Gummidipundi
13:52
-
13:52
-
 
 
2
741.9
 46
18m
SR
Pin- 601201, Tamil Nadu
11.19
/==/
ELR
Elavur
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
2
747.4
 46
15m
SR
Pin- 601201, Tamil Nadu
11.20
/==/
AKM
Arambakkam
14:12
-
14:12
-
 
 
2
757.1
 46
12m
SR
Pincode-601201, Tamil Nadu
11.21
/==/
TADA
Tada
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
2
764.6
 46
10m
SR
District : S.P.S.R. Nellore - 524401, Andhra Pradesh
11.22
/==/
AKAT