Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

रेलफैनों की तो बात ही कुछ और है

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sun Oct 20 17:06:48 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1929388-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Passing Station;
Entry# 2227301-0


19116/Sayaji Nagari Express (PT)
સયાજી નગરી એક્સપ્રેસ     सयाजी नगरी एक्सप्रेस

BHUJ/Bhuj --> DDR/Dadar Western

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️Departure from Bhuj on 03.09.19 will be short terminated at Dahahnu Road
Wed Sep 04, 2019 (01:03PM)
Inaugural Run
Mon Jan 01, 2001
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Jul 01 (06:05) by Forever Railfan^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA . 2 Dedicated rakes
Rating: 3.5/5 (67 votes)
cleanliness - good (13)
punctuality - good (12)
food - good (8)
ticket avbl - average (12)
u/r coach - good (4)
railfanning - good (11)
safety - good (11)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 H1
  5
 A1
  6
 B1
  7
 B2
  8
 B3
  9
BE1
 10
S12
 11
S11
 12
S10
 13
 S9
 14
 S8
 15
 S7
 16
 S6
 17
 S5
 18
 S4
 19
 S3
 20
 S2
 21
 S1
 22
GEN
 23
GEN
 24
SLR
GIMB
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Bhuj and Dadar Western is 5 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 15h 20m    27 halts    Distance: 846 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between KEMA/Kukma and DRD/Dahanu Road
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 22:25
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
BHUJ/Bhuj 
Arrives @ 13:45 +1 night
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
DDR/Dadar Western 

27 halts. 158 intermediate Stations between Bhuj and Dadar Western

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
27 halts. 158 intermediate Stations between Bhuj and Dadar Western
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
|--|
BHUJ
Bhuj
-
22:25
-
1
1
0.0
76
 
WR
Bhuj - 370201, Gujarat
1.1
|--|
MADP
Madhapur Road
22:32
-
22:32
-
 
 
1
8.4
 76
107m
WR
SH 42, Gujarat
1.2
|--|
KEMA
Kukma
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
1
11.8
 76
125m
WR
PIN - 370105, Gujarat
1.3
|--|
RUT
Ratnal
22:45
-
22:45
-
 
 
1
25.8
 76
123m
WR
Kutch District. 370105 ., Gujarat
1.4
|--|
SPDA
Sapda
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
33.3
 76
 
WR
Kachchh District, Gujarat
2
|--|
AJE
Anjar
22:58
-
23:00
-
2m
1
1
42.1
48
53m
WR
Anjar - 370110, Gujarat
3
|--|
AI
Adipur Jn
23:09
-
23:11
-
2m
2
1
49.3
28
 
WR
Gandhidham Dist. Kachchh - 370205, Gujarat
3.1
%==%
GPPR
Gopalpur
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
53.9
 28
20m
WR
Gandhidham, Gujarat
3.2
%--%
XX-GIMB
Gandhidham Bypass Cabin
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
55.0
 28
20m
WR
unnamed road, Gujarat
4
%--%
GIMB
Gandhidham Jn
23:30
-
23:55
-
25m
1
1
58.2
79
11m
WR
Pin:370201, Gujarat
4.1
%==%
GIMC
Gandhidham Cabin
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
60.5
 79
15m
WR
Kandla Port Rd, Gujarat
4.2
%==%
BMSB
Bhimasar
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
2
72.2
 79
25m
WR
PIN 370240, Gujarat
4.3
%==%
CHIB
Chirai
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
82.2
 79
12m
WR
Chirai Moti, Gujarat
5
%==%
BCOB
Bhachau
00:23
-
00:25
-
2m
2
2
95.3
45
44m
WR
Bhachau - 370140, Gujarat
5.1
%==%
VONB
Vondh
00:32
-
00:32
-
 
 
2
100.6
 45
23m
WR
Vondh, Gujarat
6
%==%
SIOB
Samakhiali Jn
X
00:46
-
00:48
-
2m
2
2
111.2
74
40m
WR
Kutch district . 370145 ., Gujarat
6.1
%==%
KATR
Katariya
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
122.8
 74
43m
WR
National Highway 27, Gujarat
6.2
%==%
SRBR
Surbari
01:06
-
01:06
-
 
 
2
133.7
 74
6m
WR
National Highway 27, Gujarat
6.3
!%%!%
INDRG
Indra Nagar
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
139.1
 74
1m
WR
Gujarat State Highway 6, Gujarat
7
!%%!%
MALB
Maliya Miyana Jn
01:20
-
01:22
-
2m
3
2
150.4
84
 
WR
Malia, Gujarat
7.1
!%%!%
WDHR
Wadharva
01:29
-
01:29
-
 
 
2
159.7
 84
 
WR
Wadharva, Gujarat
7.2
!%%!%
KHXB
Khakhrechi Bg
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
168.5
 84
 
WR
State Highway 321, Gujarat
7.3
!%%!%
DVY
Devaliya
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
178.7
 84
 
WR
State Highway 7, Gujarat
7.4
!%%!%
DHNL
Dhanala
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
2
186.2
 84
 
WR
State Highway 7, Gujarat
8
!%%!%
HVD
Halvad
01:55
-
01:57
-
2m
1
2
196.5
65
45m
WR
Halvad . 363330 ., Gujarat
8.1
!%%!%
SUK
Sukhpur
02:02
-
02:02
-
 
 
2
202.4
 65
 
WR
Junagadh district. 362037 ., Gujarat
8.2
%==%
CUL
Chuli
X
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
212.8
 65
 
WR
Dist. - Surendranagar, Gujarat
8.3
%==%
GSY
Ghanshyamgadh
02:20
-
02:20
-
 
 
2
221.1
 65
 
WR
District ; Surendranagar. 363310 ., Gujarat
9
%==%
DHG
Dhrangadhra Jn
02:26
-
02:28
-
2m
2
2
227.9
50
 
WR
Di- Surendranagar. Gujarat 363320, Gujarat
9.1
%==%
VSV
Vasadva
X
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
242.6
 50
25m
WR
Dhg - Malwan, Gujarat
9.2
%==%
JTX
Jatpipli
X
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
2
254.6
 50
25m
WR
Dhg - Malwan, Gujarat
9.3
!%%!%
BAJN
Bajana
03:10
-
03:10
-
 
 
2
262.9
 50
12m
WR
State Highway 19, Gujarat
9.4
!%%!%
SADL
Sadla
X
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
271.9
 50
18m
WR
Sadla, Gujarat
9.5
%==%
JN
Jhund Jn
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
280.3
 50
23m
WR
Pin Code - 382150 ., Gujarat
9.6
/==/
VGDC
Viramgam D Cabin
X
03:45
-
03:45
-
 
 
2
291.9
 50
27m
WR
Viramgam, Gujarat
10
/==/
VG
Viramgam Jn
03:47
-
03:49
-
2m
3
2
293.4
48
 
WR
Junction Point - ADI/BLRD/MSH/SIOB Viramgam - 382150, Gujarat
10.1
/==/
XSK
Sokali
03:57
-
03:57
-
 
 
2
299.6
 48
27m
WR
Sokali, Gujarat
10.2
/==/
JKA
Jakhvada
04:04
-
04:04
-
 
 
2
305.3
 48
32m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
10.3
/==/
VCN
Virochannagar
X
04:13
-
04:13
-
 
 
2
312.6
 48
31m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
10.4
/==/
CE
Chharodi
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
318.8
 48
32m
WR
SH 17, Gujarat
10.5
/==/
WSE
Vasan Iyawa
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
325.3
 48
36m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
10.6
/==/
SAU
Sanand
X
04:35
-
04:35
-
 
 
2
330.3
 48
42m
WR
Sanand, Gujarat
10.7
/==/
GGM
Goraghuma
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
336.7
 48
45m
WR
Parthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
10.8
/==/
ABD
Ambli Road
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
341.9
 48
50m
WR
Pin Code - 380058 ., Gujarat
10.9
/==/
XX-CLDO
Chandlodiya Outer Cabin
04:56
-
04:56
-
 
 
2
347.0
 48
55m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
10.10
/==/
CLDY
Chandlodiya
04:56
-
04:56
-
 
 
2
347.6
 48
59m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
10.11
/==/
SBTF
Sabarmati F Cabin
04:57
-
04:57
-
 
 
2
348.2
 48
57m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
10.12
/==/
SMYD
Sabarmati Yard
05:03
-
05:03
-
 
 
2
352.8
 48
56m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
10.13
/==/
SBT
Sabarmati Jn
05:03
-
05:03
-
 
 
2
353.3
 48
52m
WR
Ahmedabad 380005, Gujarat
10.14
/==/
SBTA
Sabarmati A Cabin
X
05:05
-
05:05
-
 
 
2
354.9
 48
 
WR
Sabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
11
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
X
05:10
-
05:30
-
20m
6
2
358.6
22
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
11.1
/==/
KKF
Kankaria
05:35
-
05:35
-
 
 
2
360.6
 22
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
11.2
/==/
KKEC
Kankaria South Cabin
X
05:35
-
05:35
-
 
 
2
360.6
 22
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
12
/==/
MAN
Maninagar
X
05:39
-
05:41
-
2m
2
2
361.9
61
50m
WR
Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
12.1
/==/
VTA
Vatva
X
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
366.7
 61
48m
WR
Dist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
12.2
/==/
VY
Vatva Yard
05:47
-
05:47
-
 
 
2
367.5
 61
45m
WR
Near Vatva Diesel Loco Shed, Gujarat
12.3
/==/
GER
Geratpur
X
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
372.0
 61
41m
WR
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
12.4
/==/
BJD
Barejadi Nandej
XO
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
2
375.3
 61
39m
WR
Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
12.5
/==/
KANJ
Kanij
X
05:59
-
05:59
-
 
 
2
379.7
 61
39m
WR
387120 ., Gujarat
12.6
/==/
NEP
Nenpur
X
06:02
-
06:02
-
 
 
2
382.9
 61
37m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
12.7
/==/
MHD
Mahemdavad Kheda Road
X
06:06
-
06:06
-
 
 
2
386.8
 61
35m
WR
Dist.Kheda - 387130, Gujarat
12.8
/==/
GTE
Gothaj
X
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
2
395.2
 61
33m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
13
/==/
ND
Nadiad Jn
X
06:23
-
06:25
-
2m
1
2
404.3
59
 
WR
Nadiad - 387002, Gujarat
13.1
/==/
UTD
Utarsanda
X
06:31
-
06:31
-
 
 
2
409.8
 59
41m
WR
Uttarsanda, Gujarat
13.2
/==/
KBRV
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn
X
06:36
-
06:36
-
 
 
2
415.3
 59
39m
WR
Kanjari, Gujarat
13.3
/==/
XX-ANNC
Anand Chord Cabin
X
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
2
422.3
 59
 
WR
Anand, Gujarat
14
/==/
ANND
Anand Jn
X
06:44
-
06:45
-
1m
4
2
423.1
43
 
WR
Anand - 388001, Gujarat
14.1
/==/
VXD
Vadod
06:54
-
06:54
-
 
 
2
429.6
 43
45m
WR
Anand District, Gujarat
14.2
/==/
ADD
Adas Road
X
07:00
-
07:00
-
 
 
2
433.7
 43
43m
WR
National Highway 8, Gujarat
14.3
/==/
VDA
Vasad Jn
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
2
438.4
 43
40m
WR
Vasad, Gujarat
14.4
/==/
NDR
Nandesari
X
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
2
443.6
 43
41m
WR
Nandesari, Gujarat
14.5
/==/
RNO
Ranoli
X
07:17
-
07:17
-
 
 
2
445.9
 43
40m
WR
Vadodara District, Gujarat
14.6
/==/
KRCA
Karachiya Yard
07:21
-
07:21
-
 
 
2
449.1
 43
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
14.7
/==/
BJW
Bajva
07:24
-
07:24
-
 
 
2
451.3
 43
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
14.8
/==/
BDA
Vadodara C Cabin
07:25
-
07:25
-
 
 
2
452.4
 43
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
14.9
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
07:28
-
07:28
-
 
 
2
454.3
 43
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
15
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
07:34
-
07:39
-
5m
1
2
458.6
29
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
16
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
07:45
-
07:46
-
1m
1
2
461.5
58
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
16.1
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
XO
07:52
-
07:52
-
 
 
2
467.2
 58
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
16.2
/==/
VRM
Varnama
07:58
-
07:58
-
 
 
2
472.8
 58
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
16.3
/==/
ITA
Itola
X
08:02
-
08:02
-
 
 
2
476.7
 58
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
16.4
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
08:06
-
08:06
-
 
 
2
480.7
 58
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
17
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
08:14
-
08:15
-
1m
1
2
488.4
76
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
17.1
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
2
496.5
 76
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
18
/==/
PLJ
Palej
08:27
-
08:28
-
1m
2
2
503.6
73
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
18.1
/==/
VRE
Varediya
X
08:33
-
08:33
-
 
 
2
509.9
 73
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
18.2
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
X
08:39
-
08:39
-
 
 
2
517.0
 73
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
18.3
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
08:44
-
08:44
-
 
 
2
523.5
 73
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
18.4
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
08:48
-
08:48
-
 
 
2
527.8
 73
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
19
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
X
08:49
-
08:51
-
2m
4
2
529.1
56
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
19.1
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
09:00
-
09:00
-
 
 
2
537.7
 56
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
20
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
09:01
-
09:02
-
1m
2
2
538.5
79
20m
WR
Ankleshwar, Gujarat
20.1
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
09:06
-
09:06
-
 
 
2
544.1
 79
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
20.2
/==/
PAO
Panoli
X
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
548.7
 79
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
20.3
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
X
09:13
-
09:13
-
 
 
2
552.5
 79
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
21
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
X
09:16
-
09:17
-
1m
2
2
556.9
54
28m
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
21.1
/==/
KIM
Kim
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
2
564.7
 54
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
21.2
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
2
567.5
 54
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
21.3
/==/
SYN
Sayan
X
09:37
-
09:37
-
 
 
2
574.6
 54
21m
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
21.4
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
X
09:40
-
09:40
-
 
 
2
577.8
 54
19m
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
21.5
/==/
KSE
Kosad
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
2
581.2
 54
16m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
21.6
/==/
URN
Utran
09:48
-
09:48
-
 
 
2
584.6
 54
15m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
22
/==/
ST
Surat
X
09:52
-
09:55
-
3m
2
2
588.3
85
18m
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
22.1
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
09:58
-
09:58
-
 
 
2
592.3
 85
14m
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
22.2
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
10:00
-
10:00
-
 
 
2
595.6
 85
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
22.3
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
X
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
2
598.0
 85
13m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
22.4
/==/
SCH
Sachin
X
10:05
-
10:05
-
 
 
2
603.1
 85
12m
WR
Kansad Road Sachin, Gujarat
22.5
/==/
MRL
Maroli
10:10
-
10:10
-
 
 
2
609.7
 85
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
23
/==/
NVS
Navsari
X
10:16
-
10:18
-
2m
2
2
618.1
84
14m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
23.1
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
10:20
-
10:20
-
 
 
2
621.3
 84
15m
WR
Gandhi Smriti Navsari, Gujarat
23.2
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
X
10:21
-
10:21
-
 
 
2
622.7
 84
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
23.3
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
X
10:24
-
10:24
-
 
 
2
626.6
 84
16m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
23.4
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
10:26
-
10:26
-
 
 
2
629.9
 84
18m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
23.5
/==/
AML
Amalsad
10:29
-
10:29
-
 
 
2
633.8
 84
14m
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
24
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
10:33
-
10:35
-
2m
2
2
639.2
54
 
WR
Tal. Gandevi Dist. Navsari - 396321, Gujarat
24.1
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
10:40
-
10:40
-
 
 
2
643.3
 54
15m
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
24.2
/==/
DGI
Dungri
X
10:45
-
10:45
-
 
 
2
648.3
 54
18m
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
25
/==/
BL
Valsad
X
10:55
-
10:57
-
2m
3
2
657.2
87
12m
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
25.1
/==/
ATUL
Atul
11:02
-
11:02
-
 
 
2
664.0
 87
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
25.2
/==/
PAD
Pardi
11:04
-
11:04
-
 
 
2
667.9
 87
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
25.3
/==/
UVD
Udvada
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
2
673.9
 87
20m
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
25.4
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
X
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
2
676.8
 87
22m
WR
Patan, Gujarat
26
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
11:15
-
11:17
-
2m
2
2
683.5
83
27m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
26.1
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
11:22
-
11:22
-
 
 
2
689.9
 83
28m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
26.2
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
X
11:25
-
11:25
-
 
 
2
694.8
 83
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
26.3
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
11:33
-
11:33
-
 
 
2
706.3
 83
21m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
26.4
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
O
11:37
-
11:37
-
 
 
2
711.7
 83
24m
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
26.5
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
11:40
-
11:40
-
 
 
2
716.0
 83
16m
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
26.6
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
11:44
-
11:44
-
 
 
2
720.9
 83
14m
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
27
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
X
11:52
-
11:54
-
2m
2
2
732.0
74
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
27.1
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
12:04
-
12:04
-
 
 
2
744.3
 74
12m
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
27.2
/==/
BOR
Boisar
X
12:12
-
12:12
-
 
 
2
753.7
 74
16m
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
27.3
/==/
UOI
Umroli
12:16
-
12:16
-
 
 
2
758.6
 74
8m
WR
Umroli - 401501, Maharashtra
27.4
/==/
PLG
Palghar
12:21
-
12:21
-
 
 
2
765.0
 74
19m
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
27.5
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
2
773.4
 74
8m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
27.6
/==/
SAH
Saphale
XO
12:33
-
12:33
-
 
 
2
779.8
 74
7m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
27.7
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
X
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
2
787.6
 74
3m
WR
401303, Maharashtra
27.8
/==/
VR
Virar
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
2
796.1
 74
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
27.9
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
12:48
-
12:48
-
 
 
2
798.4
 74
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
27.10
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
X
12:49
-
12:49
-
 
 
2
800.3
 74
5m
WR
401209, Maharashtra
27.11
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
12:53
-
12:53
-
 
 
2
804.4
 74
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
27.12
/==/
NIG
Naigaon
X
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
2
808.2
 74
5m
WR
Naigaon West, Maharashtra
27.13
/==/
BYR
Bhayandar
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
2
812.8
 74
5m
WR
Dist.Thane - 401101, Maharashtra
27.14
/==/
MIRA
Mira Road
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
2
816.3
 74
2m
WR
Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
27.15
/==/
DIC
Dahisar
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
2
819.6
 74
15m
WR
Mumbai-400068, Maharashtra
28
/==/
BVI
Borivali
X
13:07
-
13:10
-
3m
7
2
822.0
40
18m
WR
Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
28.1
/==/
KDKC
Kandivli EMU Shed
13:13
-
13:13
-
 
 
2
824.0
 40
 
WR
Maharashtra 400101, Maharashtra
28.2
/==/
KILE
Kandivli
X
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
2
824.8
 40
15m
WR
Mumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
28.3
/==/
MDD
Malad
X
13:17
-
13:17
-
 
 
2
826.7
 40
17m
WR
Mumbai-400097, Maharashtra
28.4
/==/
GMN
Goregaon
X
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
2
829.2
 40
 
WR
Mumbai - 400062, Maharashtra
28.5
/==/
RMAR
Ram Mandir
13:23
-
13:23
-
 
 
2
830.7
 40
9m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
28.6
/==/
JOS
Jogeshwari
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
2
832.3
 40
 
WR
Mumbai-400060, Maharashtra
28.7
/==/
ADH
Andheri
13:28
-
13:28
-
 
 
2
834.3
 40
 
WR
Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra
28.8
/==/
VLP
Ville Parle
X
13:31
-
13:31
-
 
 
2
836.4
 40
10m
WR
Mumbai- 400057, Maharashtra
28.9
/==/
STC
Santa Cruz
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
2
838.3
 40
10m
WR
Mumbai-400055, Maharashtra
28.10
/==/
KHAR
Khar Road
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
2
839.7
 40
7m
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
28.11
/==/
BA
Bandra
13:39
-
13:39
-
 
 
2
841.4
 40
 
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
28.12
/==/
MM
Mahim Jn
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
2
843.0
 40
 
WR
Mumbai-400017, Maharashtra
28.13
/==/
MRU
Matunga Road
13:43
-
13:43
-
 
 
2
844.5
 40
4m
WR
Mumbai-400016/ Z Bridge from Matunga CR railway station, Maharashtra
29
/==/
DDR
Dadar Western
13:45
-
-
7
2
845.6
-
7m
WR
Dadar(East)-400014, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy