Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Ammi Jaan kahti thi Railfanning se bada koi dharm nhi hota or koi Railfan chhota nhi hota - Shanzil Kabir

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Tue Aug 3 08:54:31 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

01357/Dadar Central - Manduadih Special Fare Special
     दादर सेंट्रल - मंडुवाडीह विशेष किराया विशेष

DR/Dadar Central --> MUV/Manduadih

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️CC:- 2AC+3AC—1, 3A—1, SL—8, 2S—6, SLR/D—2▪️
Sat May 08, 2021 (10:44PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
PM @ DR with RBPC
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Thu May 13, 2021fromDR/Dadar Central
Last Arrival: Fri May 21, 2021atMUV/Manduadih
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Dadar Ctrl and Manduadih is 32 km (2%) shorter.
Travel Time: 25h 0m    8 halts    Distance: 1502 km    Avg Speed: 60 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 21:45
Platform# --
S   T  
DR/Dadar Ctrl 
Arrives @ 22:45 +1 night
Platform# --
 M   F 
MUV/Manduadih 

8 halts. 217 intermediate Stations between Dadar Central and Manduadih

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
8 halts. 217 intermediate Stations between Dadar Central and Manduadih
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
DR
Dadar Ctrl
-
21:45
-
--
1
0.0
57
7m
CR
Dadar(West)-400028, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
MTN
Matunga
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
1.4
 57
7m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
SIN
Sion
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
3.9
 57
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
CLA
Kurla Jn
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
6.6
 57
 
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
CLAS
Kurla EMU Carshed
21:54
-
21:54
-
 
 
1
8.2
 57
5m
CR
400070, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
VVH
Vidyavihar
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
9.1
 57
 
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
GC
Ghatkopar
21:56
-
21:56
-
 
 
1
10.4
 57
11m
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
VK
Vikhroli
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
14.1
 57
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KJRD
Kanjur Marg
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
15.9
 57
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400042, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
BND
Bhandup
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
17.8
 57
6m
CR
Mumbai-400042, Maharashtra
1.10
/==/
NHU
Nahur
22:06
-
22:06
-
 
 
1
19.5
 57
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400078, Maharashtra
1.11
/==/
CRNM
Mulund Depot
22:07
-
22:07
-
 
 
1
20.6
 57
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.12
/==/
MLND
Mulund
22:08
-
22:08
-
 
 
1
21.7
 57
12m
CR
Mumbai- 400080, Maharashtra
1.13
/==/
TNA
Thane
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
24.3
 57
11m
CR
Thane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
1.14
/==/
XX-TNAB
Thane B Cabin
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
26.9
 57
9m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
1.15
/==/
YY-PSKT
Parsik Tunnel
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
27.8
 57
45m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
1.16
/==/
DIVA
Diva Jn
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
31.6
 57
 
CR
Maharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
1.17
/==/
DWJN
Diva Jn Cabin
22:20
-
22:20
-
 
 
1
33.4
 57
2m
CR
Thane - 400612, Maharashtra
1.18
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
22:23
-
22:23
-
 
 
1
36.1
 57
4m
CR
Thane - 421202, Maharashtra
1.19
/==/
DDCL
Dombivli Control Cabin
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
36.3
 57
7m
CR
Dist. - Thane, Maharashtra
1.20
/==/
DI
Dombivli
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
37.4
 57
13m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
1.21
/==/
THK
Thakurli
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
1
38.8
 57
15m
CR
Dombivli - 421202, Maharashtra
1.22
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
41.7
 57
8m
CR
Kalyan - 421306, Maharashtra
2
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Jn
22:30
-
22:33
-
3m
--
1
42.5
50
 
CR
Kalyan-421301, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
SHAD
Shahad
22:37
-
22:37
-
 
 
1
45.6
 50
12m
CR
Ulhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
ABY
Ambivli
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
48.5
 50
19m
CR
Ambivli 421102, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
TLA
Titvala
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
53.3
 50
18m
CR
Titvala 421605, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
KDV
Khadavli
22:55
-
22:55
-
 
 
1
60.9
 50
23m
CR
Pin- 421605, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
VSD
Vasind
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
68.6
 50
32m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
ASO
Asangaon
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
74.5
 50
77m
CR
Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
ATG
Atgaon
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
84.3
 50
147m
CR
Maharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
THS
Thansit
23:30
-
23:30
-
 
 
1
90.2
 50
184m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
KE
Khardi
23:37
-
23:37
-
 
 
1
96.4
 50
229m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
OMB
Oombermali
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
103.0
 50
248m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
KSRA
Kasara
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
109.8
 50
293m
CR
Tal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
TGR3
Block Catch Siding Cabin 3
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
113.5
 50
365m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
TGR2
Block Catch Siding Cabin 2
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
117.0
 50
473m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
TGR1
Block Catch Siding Cabin 1
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
119.2
 50
499m
CR
AH47 - MH 421602, Maharashtra
3
/==/
IGP
Igatpuri
T
00:10
-
00:15
-
5m
--
2
124.0
112
589m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
IGPX
Igatpuri Yard
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
125.6
 112
583m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
GO
Ghoti
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
132.1
 112
581m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
PI
Padli
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
2
140.5
 112
591m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
AV
Asvali
00:28
-
00:28
-
 
 
2
149.0
 112
578m
CR
Pin - 422403, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
LT
Lahavit
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
157.7
 112
571m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
DVL
Devlali
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
169.0
 112
562m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
4
/==/
NK
Nashik Road
00:42
-
00:45
-
3m
--
2
174.6
72
564m
CR
Pin- 422214, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
ODHA
Odha
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
186.3
 72
570m
CR
Pin- 422201, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
KW
Khervadi
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
193.5
 72
553m
CR
Kherwadi, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
KBSN
Kasbe Sukene
01:06
-
01:06
-
 
 
2
200.1
 72
547m
CR
Pin- 422301, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
NR
Niphad
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
206.1
 72
550m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
UGN
Ugaon
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
2
213.1
 72
569m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
LS
Lasalgaon
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
222.9
 72
595m
CR
Pin- 422306, Maharashtra
4.7
/==/
SUM
Summit
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
236.6
 72
642m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
4.8
/==/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
247.2
 72
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
4.9
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
247.6
 72
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
4.10
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
2
252.8
 72
562m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
4.11
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
260.9
 72
541m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
4.12
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
02:02
-
02:02
-
 
 
2
266.3
 72
513m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
4.13
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
02:07
-
02:07
-
 
 
2
273.0
 72
475m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
4.14
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
273.8
 72
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
4.15
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
02:16
-
02:16
-
 
 
2
283.7
 72
462m
CR
Pin- 410504, Maharashtra
4.16
/==/
NI
Naydongri
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
293.5
 72
427m
CR
Pin- 424109, Maharashtra
4.17
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
298.1
 72
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
4.18
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
02:36
-
02:36
-
 
 
2
307.1
 72
373m
CR
Pin- 424108, Maharashtra
4.19
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
314.9
 72
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
4.20
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
02:50
-
02:50
-
 
 
2
324.3
 72
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
4.21
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
334.1
 72
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
4.22
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
2
340.9
 72
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
4.23
/==/
GAA
Galan
03:11
-
03:11
-
 
 
2
349.3
 72
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
4.24
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
359.9
 72
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
4.25
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
367.2
 72
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
4.26
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
03:32
-
03:32
-
 
 
2
374.7
 72
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
4.27
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
03:42
-
03:42
-
 
 
2
386.5
 72
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
4.28
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
03:50
-
03:50
-
 
 
2
395.8
 72
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
4.29
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
04:00
-
04:00
-
 
 
2
407.6
 72
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
4.30
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
04:06
-
04:06
-
 
 
2
415.1
 72
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
4.31
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
04:10
-
04:10
-
 
 
2
419.3
 72
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
5
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
04:20
-
04:25
-
5m
--
2
431.8
59
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
2
433.0
 59
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
434.5
 59
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
436.1
 59
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
5.4
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
04:32
-
04:32
-
 
 
2
438.6
 59
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
5.5
/==/
SAV
Savda
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
2
447.2
 59
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
5.6
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
455.9
 59
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
5.7
/==/
RV
Raver
05:00
-
05:00
-
 
 
2
465.9
 59
243m
CR
Pin Code; 425508, Maharashtra
5.8
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
2
476.0
 59
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
5.9
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
05:20
-
05:20
-
 
 
2
486.3
 59
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.10
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
05:29
-
05:29
-
 
 
2
495.3
 59
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.11
/==/
CDI
Chandni
05:40
-
05:40
-
 
 
2
505.5
 59
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
5.12
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
05:47
-
05:47
-
 
 
2
512.6
 59
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.13
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
05:53
-
05:53
-
 
 
2
518.4
 59
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.14
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
05:59
-
05:59
-
 
 
2
524.4
 59
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.15
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
06:06
-
06:06
-
 
 
2
532.1
 59
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
5.16
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
2
539.7
 59
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.17
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
06:19
-
06:19
-
 
 
2
544.2
 59
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.18
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
06:25
-
06:25
-
 
 
2
550.1
 59
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.19
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
06:29
-
06:29
-
 
 
2
554.5
 59
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
5.20
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
p
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
555.3
 73
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
5.21
/==/
MTA
Mathela
06:36
-
06:36
-
 
 
2
562.6
 73
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
5.22
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
2
570.9
 73
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.23
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
2
582.8
 73
297m
WCR
Surgaon Banjari 450991, Madhya Pradesh
5.24
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
07:01
-
07:01
-
 
 
2
593.2
 73
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.25
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
2
600.6
 73
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
5.26
/==/
BRUD
Barud
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
2
610.8
 73
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.27
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
07:23
-
07:23
-
 
 
2
620.4
 73
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
5.28
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
07:32
-
07:32
-
 
 
2
631.3
 73
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
5.29
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
07:37
-
07:37
-
 
 
2
637.7
 73
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
5.30
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
2
646.7
 73
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
5.31
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
07:47
-
07:47
-
 
 
2
649.6
 73
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
5.32
/==/
PAL
Palasner
07:52
-
07:52
-
 
 
2
655.4
 73
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
5.33
/==/
HD
Harda
07:58
-
07:58
-
 
 
2
663.1
 73
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
5.34
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
08:04
-
08:04
-
 
 
2
669.9
 73
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
5.35
/==/
TBN
Timarni
08:10
-
08:10
-
 
 
2
677.2
 73
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
5.36
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
08:17
-
08:17
-
 
 
2
686.5
 73
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
5.37
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
2
690.7
 73
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5.38
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
08:27
-
08:27
-
 
 
2
697.9
 73
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
5.39
/==/
BPF
Banapura
08:33
-
08:33
-
 
 
2
705.2
 73
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5.40
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
08:39
-
08:39
-
 
 
2
713.5
 73
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5.41
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
08:45
-
08:45
-
 
 
2
720.8
 73
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5.42
/==/
DRA
Dularia
08:50
-
08:50
-
 
 
2
726.5
 73
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5.43
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
08:58
-
08:58
-
 
 
2
736.8
 73
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
5.44
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
08:59
-
08:59
-
 
 
2
737.6
 73
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
09:00
-
09:10
-
10m
--
2
738.6
77
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
GRO
Gurra
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
2
749.3
 77
327m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
SQL
Sontalai
09:25
-
09:25
-
 
 
2
758.3
 77
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
09:30
-
09:30
-
 
 
2
764.4
 77
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
09:40
-
09:40
-
 
 
2
777.6
 77
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
09:48
-
09:48
-
 
 
2
787.5
 77
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
09:55
-
09:55
-
 
 
2
796.9
 77
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
2
805.4
 77
 
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
10:16
-
10:16
-
 
 
2
824.0
 77
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
JHT
Junehta
10:21
-
10:21
-
 
 
2
830.6
 77
 
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
10:29
-
10:29
-
 
 
2
840.7
 77
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
10:40
-
10:40
-
 
 
2
854.5
 77
353m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
BNJH
Baranjh
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
2
863.0
 77
 
WCR
, Madhya Pradesh
6.13
/==/
BNE
Bohani
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
2
867.5
 77
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.14
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
10:56
-
10:56
-
 
 
2
874.5
 77
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.15
/==/
KY
Kareli
11:02
-
11:02
-
 
 
2
883.1
 77
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
2
898.9
 77
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
6.17
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
2
904.7
 77
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
11:23
-
11:23
-
 
 
2
910.2
 77
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
11:27
-
11:27
-
 
 
2
914.6
 77
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.20
/==/
SRID
Shridham
11:39
-
11:39
-
 
 
2
930.1
 77
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.21
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
11:48
-
11:48
-
 
 
2
941.8
 77
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
6.22
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
11:57
-
11:57
-
 
 
2
953.4
 77
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.23
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
12:07
-
12:07
-
 
 
2
966.5
 77
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.24
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
2
977.1
 77
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
6.25
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
12:17
-
12:17
-
 
 
2
979.7
 77
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur Jn
12:20
-
12:30
-
10m
--
2
983.0
62
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
ADTL
Adhartal
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
2
991.1
 62
391m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
DOE
Deori
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
2
999.9
 62
390m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
GSPR
Gosalpur
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
2
1010.5
 62
395m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
SHR
Sihora Road
13:07
-
13:07
-
 
 
2
1021.5
 62
388m
WCR
Jabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
DDCE
Dundi
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
2
1036.5
 62
417m
WCR
Dundi, Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
SBD
Sleemanabad Road
13:31
-
13:31
-
 
 
2
1046.0
 62
434m
WCR
Distt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
SNRR
Sansarpur
13:38
-
13:38
-
 
 
2
1052.9
 62
436m
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
NWR
Niwar
13:46
-
13:46
-
 
 
2
1060.6
 62
413m
WCR
483442, Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
MDRR
Madhavnagar Road
13:53
-
13:53
-
 
 
2
1068.6
 62
396m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
KTES
Katni South
13:57
-
13:57
-
 
 
2
1071.9
 62
 
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
KTE
Katni Jn
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
2
1073.9
 62
 
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
PTWA
Patwara
14:07
-
14:07
-
 
 
2
1082.9
 62
 
WCR
Distric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
7.13
/==/
XX-JKEB
Jukehi Bypass Cabin
14:13
-
14:13
-
 
 
2
1088.4
 62
 
WCR
Dist - Satna, Madhya Pradesh
7.14
/==/