Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

बाज़🦅 आ रहा है ~ सिलीगुड़ी WDP-4 20000 Series - Niraj Kumar

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Wed Aug 4 19:20:37 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

01365/Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Special Fare Special
     मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस - छपरा विशेष किराया विशेष

CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus --> CPR/Chhapra Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️संशोधित संरचना :- तृतीय वाता. (3AC)—04, शयनयान (SL)—10, आरक्षित द्वितीय श्रेणी (2S)—05, SLR/D—02▪️
Sat May 22, 2021 (09:01AM)
Pantry/Catering
???
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA ☆ PM @ WB ☆ SM @ CPR
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Sat May 15, 2021fromCSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Last Arrival: Mon Jun 14, 2021atCPR/Chhapra Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm and Chhapra Jn is 105 km (6%) shorter.
Travel Time: 36h 0m    14 halts    Distance: 1794 km    Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 12:30
Platform# --
      S
CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm 
Arrives @ 00:30 +2 nights
Platform# --
 M     
CPR/Chhapra Jn 

14 halts. 273 intermediate Stations between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Chhapra Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
14 halts. 273 intermediate Stations between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Chhapra Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
CSMT
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm
-
12:30
-
--
1
0.0
45
 
CR
Mumbai- 400001, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
MSD
Masjid
12:32
-
12:32
-
 
 
1
1.3
 45
9m
CR
Mumbai 400003, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
XX-WB
Wadi Bunder Yard
12:33
-
12:33
-
 
 
1
2.2
 45
 
CR
Maharashtra 400009, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
SNRD
Sandhurst Road
12:33
-
12:33
-
 
 
1
2.4
 45
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
MZNC
Mazgaon Cabin
12:35
-
12:35
-
 
 
1
3.5
 45
10m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
BY
Byculla
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
1
4.2
 45
8m
CR
Mumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
CHG
Chinchpokli
12:37
-
12:37
-
 
 
1
5.4
 45
7m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
CRD
Currey Road
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
6.2
 45
6m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
PRLW
Parel Loco Workshop
12:40
-
12:40
-
 
 
1
7.4
 45
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
PR
Parel
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
1
8.0
 45
6m
CR
Mumbai-400012/ Foot-over-bridge to Elphinstone Road WR-400013, Maharashtra
2
/==/
DR
Dadar Ctrl
12:42
-
12:45
-
3m
--
1
9.0
64
7m
CR
Dadar(West)-400028, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
MTN
Matunga
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
1
10.4
 64
7m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
SIN
Sion
12:49
-
12:49
-
 
 
1
12.9
 64
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
CLA
Kurla Jn
12:51
-
12:51
-
 
 
1
15.6
 64
 
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
CLAS
Kurla EMU Carshed
12:53
-
12:53
-
 
 
1
17.2
 64
5m
CR
400070, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
VVH
Vidyavihar
12:54
-
12:54
-
 
 
1
18.1
 64
 
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
GC
Ghatkopar
12:55
-
12:55
-
 
 
1
19.4
 64
11m
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
VK
Vikhroli
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
1
23.1
 64
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
KJRD
Kanjur Marg
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
1
25.0
 64
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400042, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
BND
Bhandup
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
1
26.8
 64
6m
CR
Mumbai-400042, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
NHU
Nahur
13:03
-
13:03
-
 
 
1
28.5
 64
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400078, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
CRNM
Mulund Depot
13:04
-
13:04
-
 
 
1
29.6
 64
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
MLND
Mulund
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
1
30.7
 64
12m
CR
Mumbai- 400080, Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
TNA
Thane
13:08
-
13:08
-
 
 
1
33.3
 64
11m
CR
Thane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
XX-TNAB
Thane B Cabin
13:10
-
13:10
-
 
 
1
35.9
 64
9m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
2.15
/==/
YY-PSKT
Parsik Tunnel
13:11
-
13:11
-
 
 
1
36.8
 64
45m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
2.16
/==/
DIVA
Diva Jn
13:15
-
13:15
-
 
 
1
40.6
 64
 
CR
Maharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
2.17
/==/
DWJN
Diva Jn Cabin
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
1
42.4
 64
2m
CR
Thane - 400612, Maharashtra
2.18
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
1
45.1
 64
4m
CR
Thane - 421202, Maharashtra
2.19
/==/
DDCL
Dombivli Control Cabin
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
1
45.4
 64
7m
CR
Dist. - Thane, Maharashtra
2.20
/==/
DI
Dombivli
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
1
46.4
 64
13m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
2.21
/==/
THK
Thakurli
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
1
47.9
 64
15m
CR
Dombivli - 421202, Maharashtra
2.22
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
1
50.7
 64
8m
CR
Kalyan - 421306, Maharashtra
3
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Jn
13:25
-
13:28
-
3m
--
1
51.5
42
 
CR
Kalyan-421301, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
SHAD
Shahad
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
1
54.6
 42
12m
CR
Ulhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
ABY
Ambivli
13:37
-
13:37
-
 
 
1
57.6
 42
19m
CR
Ambivli 421102, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
TLA
Titvala
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
1
62.3
 42
18m
CR
Titvala 421605, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
KDV
Khadavli
13:54
-
13:54
-
 
 
1
69.9
 42
23m
CR
Pin- 421605, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
VSD
Vasind
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
1
77.6
 42
32m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
ASO
Asangaon
14:14
-
14:14
-
 
 
1
83.5
 42
77m
CR
Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
3.7
/==/
ATG
Atgaon
14:28
-
14:28
-
 
 
1
93.3
 42
147m
CR
Maharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
3.8
/==/
THS
Thansit
14:37
-
14:37
-
 
 
1
99.2
 42
184m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
3.9
/==/
KE
Khardi
14:45
-
14:45
-
 
 
1
105.4
 42
229m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
3.10
/==/
OMB
Oombermali
14:55
-
14:55
-
 
 
1
112.0
 42
248m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
3.11
/==/
KSRA
Kasara
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
1
118.8
 42
293m
CR
Tal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
3.12
/==/
TGR3
Block Catch Siding Cabin 3
15:10
-
15:10
-
 
 
1
122.5
 42
365m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
3.13
/==/
TGR2
Block Catch Siding Cabin 2
15:15
-
15:15
-
 
 
1
126.0
 42
473m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
3.14
/==/
TGR1
Block Catch Siding Cabin 1
15:18
-
15:18
-
 
 
1
128.2
 42
499m
CR
AH47 - MH 421602, Maharashtra
4
/==/
IGP
Igatpuri
T
15:25
-
15:30
-
5m
--
1
133.0
112
589m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
IGPX
Igatpuri Yard
15:31
-
15:31
-
 
 
1
134.6
 112
583m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
GO
Ghoti
15:34
-
15:34
-
 
 
1
141.1
 112
581m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
PI
Padli
15:39
-
15:39
-
 
 
1
149.5
 112
591m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
AV
Asvali
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
1
158.0
 112
578m
CR
Pin - 422403, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
LT
Lahavit
15:48
-
15:48
-
 
 
1
166.8
 112
571m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
DVL
Devlali
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
1
178.0
 112
562m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
5
/==/
NK
Nashik Road
15:57
-
16:00
-
3m
--
1
183.6
73
564m
CR
Pin- 422214, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
ODHA
Odha
16:10
-
16:10
-
 
 
1
195.4
 73
570m
CR
Pin- 422201, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
KW
Khervadi
16:16
-
16:16
-
 
 
1
202.5
 73
553m
CR
Kherwadi, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
KBSN
Kasbe Sukene
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
1
209.1
 73
547m
CR
Pin- 422301, Maharashtra
5.4
/==/
NR
Niphad
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
1
215.1
 73
550m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
5.5
/==/
UGN
Ugaon
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
222.1
 73
569m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
5.6
/==/
LS
Lasalgaon
16:40
-
16:40
-
 
 
1
231.9
 73
595m
CR
Pin- 422306, Maharashtra
5.7
/==/
SUM
Summit
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
245.7
 73
642m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
5.8
/==/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
1
256.3
 73
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
6
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
17:00
-
17:03
-
3m
--
1
256.6
75
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
6.1
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
1
261.8
 75
562m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
6.2
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
1
269.9
 75
541m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
6.3
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
17:18
-
17:18
-
 
 
1
275.3
 75
513m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
6.4
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
17:23
-
17:23
-
 
 
1
282.0
 75
475m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
6.5
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
282.8
 75
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
6.6
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
292.7
 75
462m
CR
Pin- 410504, Maharashtra
6.7
/==/
NI
Naydongri
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
302.5
 75
427m
CR
Pin- 424109, Maharashtra
6.8
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
17:43
-
17:43
-
 
 
1
307.1
 75
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
6.9
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
1
316.1
 75
373m
CR
Pin- 424108, Maharashtra
6.10
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
324.0
 75
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
6.11
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
18:04
-
18:04
-
 
 
1
333.3
 75
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
6.12
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
18:12
-
18:12
-
 
 
1
343.1
 75
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
6.13
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
18:18
-
18:18
-
 
 
1
350.0
 75
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
6.14
/==/
GAA
Galan
18:24
-
18:24
-
 
 
1
358.3
 75
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
6.15
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
368.9
 75
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
6.16
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
18:39
-
18:39
-
 
 
1
376.2
 75
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
6.17
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
18:44
-
18:44
-
 
 
1
383.7
 75
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
6.18
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
18:54
-
18:54
-
 
 
1
395.5
 75
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
6.19
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
404.9
 75
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
6.20
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
416.6
 75
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
6.21
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
19:17
-
19:17
-
 
 
1
424.1
 75
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
6.22
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
19:20
-
19:20
-
 
 
1
428.4
 75
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
7
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
19:30
-
19:35
-
5m
--
1
440.8
49
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
7.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
442.0
 49
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
7.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
443.5
 49
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
7.3
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
445.1
 49
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
7.4
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
19:43
-
19:43
-
 
 
1
447.6
 49
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
7.5
/==/
SAV
Savda
19:54
-
19:54
-
 
 
1
456.2
 49
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
7.6
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
1
464.9
 49
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
7.7
/==/
RV
Raver
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
474.9
 49
243m
CR
Pin Code; 425508, Maharashtra
7.8
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
485.1
 49
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
7.9
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
495.3
 49
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
20:52
-
20:52
-
 
 
1
504.3
 49
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
CDI
Chandni
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
514.5
 49
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
521.6
 49
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.13
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
527.5
 49
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.14
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
533.4
 49
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.15
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
21:37
-
21:37
-
 
 
1
541.1
 49
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
7.16
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
548.7
 49
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.17
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
553.2
 49
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.18
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
21:59
-
21:59
-
 
 
1
559.1
 49
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.19
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
563.5
 49
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
7.20
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
p
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
564.3
 71
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
7.21
/==/
MTA
Mathela
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
571.6
 71
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
7.22
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
22:18
-
22:18
-
 
 
1
580.0
 71
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.23
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
22:28
-
22:28
-
 
 
1
591.8
 71
297m
WCR
Surgaon Banjari 450991, Madhya Pradesh
7.24
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
22:37
-
22:37
-
 
 
1
602.2
 71
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.25
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
609.7
 71
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
7.26
/==/
BRUD
Barud
22:52
-
22:52
-
 
 
1
619.8
 71
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.27
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
23:00
-
23:00
-
 
 
1
629.4
 71
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
7.28
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
640.3
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
7.29
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
23:15
-
23:15
-
 
 
1
646.7
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
7.30
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
23:22
-
23:22
-
 
 
1
655.7
 71
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
7.31
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
658.6
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
7.32
/==/
PAL
Palasner
23:30
-
23:30
-
 
 
1
664.4
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
7.33
/==/
HD
Harda
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
672.1
 71
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
7.34
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
679.0
 71
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
7.35
/==/
TBN
Timarni
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
686.2
 71
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
7.36
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
695.5
 71
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
7.37
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
23:59
-
23:59
-
 
 
1
699.7
 71
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
7.38
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
2
706.9
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
7.39
/==/
BPF
Banapura
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
714.2
 71
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
7.40
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
722.5
 71
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
7.41
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
729.8
 71
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
7.42
/==/
DRA
Dularia
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
735.5
 71
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
7.43
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
745.8
 71
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
7.44
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
746.6
 71
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
00:40
-
00:50
-
10m
--
2
747.6
64
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
GRO
Gurra
01:00
-
01:00
-
 
 
2
758.3
 64
327m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
SQL
Sontalai
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
767.3
 64
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
01:14
-
01:14
-
 
 
2
773.4
 64
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
01:27
-
01:27
-
 
 
2
786.6
 64
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
2
796.5
 64
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
806.0
 64
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
814.4
 64
 
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
2
833.0
 64
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
JHT
Junehta
02:17
-
02:17
-
 
 
2
839.6
 64
 
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
2
849.7
 64
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
2
863.6
 64
353m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/==/
BNJH
Baranjh
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
872.1
 64
 
WCR
, Madhya Pradesh
8.13
/==/
BNE
Bohani
02:51
-
02:51
-
 
 
2
876.5
 64
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.14
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
883.5
 64
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.15
/==/
KY
Kareli
03:06
-
03:06
-
 
 
2
892.1
 64
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.16
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
907.9
 64
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
8.17
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
913.7
 64
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.18
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
919.2
 64
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.19
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
03:36
-
03:36
-
 
 
2
923.6
 64
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.20
/==/
SRID
Shridham
03:50
-
03:50
-
 
 
2
939.1
 64
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.21
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
04:01
-
04:01
-
 
 
2
950.8
 64
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
8.22
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
04:12
-
04:12
-
 
 
2
962.4
 64
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.23
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
04:24
-
04:24
-
 
 
2
975.5
 64
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.24
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
986.1
 64
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
8.25
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
988.7
 64
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur Jn
04:40
-
04:50
-
10m
--
2
992.1
57
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
ADTL
Adhartal
04:59
-
04:59
-
 
 
2
1000.2
 57
391m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
DOE
Deori
05:08
-
05:08
-
 
 
2
1009.0
 57
390m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
GSPR