Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

दौड़ती है हिमालय तट से सागर, हमसफ़र हर राह पर, हवाई जहाज़ों को त्याग कर, करो अक्सर, भारतीय रेल में सफर. - Arpit P

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Wed Jun 23 07:07:08 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

09132/SubedarGanj - Vadodara Weekly Special Fare Special
     सूबेदारगंज - वडोदरा साप्ताहिक विशेष किराया विशेष

SFG/SubedarGanj --> BRC/Vadodara Junction

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Sun Apr 18, 2021fromSFG/SubedarGanj
Last Arrival: Mon May 17, 2021atBRC/Vadodara Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
Compare with the Shortest Route between SubedarGanj and Vadodara Jn.
Travel Time: 22h 20m    12 halts    Distance: 1305 km    Avg Speed: 58 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 12:55
Platform# --
S      
SFG/SubedarGanj 
Arrives @ 11:15 +1 night
Platform# --
 M     
BRC/Vadodara Jn 

12 halts. 187 intermediate Stations between SubedarGanj and Vadodara Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
12 halts. 187 intermediate Stations between SubedarGanj and Vadodara Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
SFG
SubedarGanj
-
12:55
-
--
1
0.0
74
 
NCR
Pin ; 211011, Uttar Pradesh
1.1
/==/
BMU
Bamhrauli
12:59
-
12:59
-
 
 
1
5.2
 74
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 211012, Uttar Pradesh
1.2
/==/
MRE
Manauri
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
1
13.7
 74
 
NCR
Dist. Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
1.3
/==/
SYWN
Saiyid Sarawan
13:10
-
13:10
-
 
 
1
18.1
 74
 
NCR
Dist. Kaushambi 212203, Uttar Pradesh
1.4
/==/
MNJ
ManoharGanj
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
1
25.6
 74
 
NCR
Pincode-212202., Uttar Pradesh
1.5
/==/
BRE
Bharwari
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
1
33.4
 74
 
NCR
Bharwari PIN 212201, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
/==/
BDNP
Bidanpur
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
1
37.2
 74
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 212201, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
/==/
SJT
Shujaatpur
13:30
-
13:30
-
 
 
1
43.7
 74
 
NCR
212217, Uttar Pradesh
1.8
/==/
SRO
Sirathu
13:38
-
13:38
-
 
 
1
53.2
 74
 
NCR
Sirathu, Uttar Pradesh
1.9
/==/
ASCE
Athsarai
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
1
59.8
 74
 
NCR
Pincode-212217., Uttar Pradesh
1.10
/==/
KUW
Kanwar
13:48
-
13:48
-
 
 
1
65.3
 74
 
NCR
Pin ; 212217, Uttar Pradesh
1.11
/==/
KTCE
Katoghan
13:53
-
13:53
-
 
 
1
71.3
 74
 
NCR
Pincode-212655., Uttar Pradesh
1.12
/==/
KGA
Khaga
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
1
78.4
 74
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.13
/==/
SNIE
Sath Naraini
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
1
85.7
 74
 
NCR
Pincode-212655., Uttar Pradesh
1.14
/==/
RUB
Rasulabad
14:10
-
14:10
-
 
 
1
92.8
 74
 
NCR
Pincode-212622., Uttar Pradesh
1.15
/==/
FYZ
Faizullapur
14:18
-
14:18
-
 
 
1
101.9
 74
 
NCR
Pincode-212645., Uttar Pradesh
1.16
/==/
RAMA
Ramva
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
1
107.1
 74
 
NCR
Ramva Dist. Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.17
/==/
FTP
Fatehpur
14:27
-
14:27
-
 
 
1
113.0
 74
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.18
/==/
KKS
Kurasti Kalan
14:33
-
14:33
-
 
 
1
120.0
 74
 
NCR
Pincode-212601., Uttar Pradesh
1.19
/==/
MWH
Malwan
14:40
-
14:40
-
 
 
1
129.2
 74
 
NCR
Dist. Fatehpur 212664, Uttar Pradesh
1.20
/==/
KSQ
Kanspur Gugauli
14:46
-
14:46
-
 
 
1
136.5
 74
 
NCR
Pincode-212664., Uttar Pradesh
1.21
/==/
BKO
Bindki Road
14:52
-
14:52
-
 
 
1
144.3
 74
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 212665, Uttar Pradesh
1.22
/==/
AUNG
Aung
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
1
150.2
 74
 
NCR
Pincode-212665., Uttar Pradesh
1.23
/==/
KBN
Karbigwan
15:02
-
15:02
-
 
 
1
156.7
 74
 
NCR
Pincode-209402., Uttar Pradesh
1.24
/==/
PMPR
Prempur
15:07
-
15:07
-
 
 
1
161.9
 74
 
NCR
Pincode-209402., Uttar Pradesh
1.25
/==/
SSL
Sirsaul
15:11
-
15:11
-
 
 
1
167.9
 74
 
NCR
KANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
1.26
/==/
RXM
Rooma
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
1
174.7
 74
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
1.27
/==/
CHK
Chakeri
15:20
-
15:20
-
 
 
1
179.0
 74
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
1.28
/==/
CNBI
Chandari
15:26
-
15:26
-
 
 
1
186.1
 74
 
NCR
Kanpur Cantt, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
15:30
-
15:35
-
5m
--
1
190.7
88
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
191.9
 88
129m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
192.7
 88
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
1
194.6
 88
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
PNKD
Panki Dham
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
1
202.0
 88
 
NCR
KANPUR - 208 020, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
/==/
BPU
Bhaupur
15:50
-
15:50
-
 
 
1
213.3
 88
133m
NCR
KANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
2.6
/==/
MTO
Maitha
15:57
-
15:57
-
 
 
1
223.3
 88
134m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
2.7
/==/
RMW
Roshan Mau
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
227.3
 88
135m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
2.8
/==/
PTRA
Patra
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
1
229.9
 88
134m
NCR
Pincode-209303., Uttar Pradesh
2.9
/==/
RURA
Rura
16:05
-
16:05
-
 
 
1
235.0
 88
137m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
2.10
/==/
AAP
Ambiapur
16:11
-
16:11
-
 
 
1
243.8
 88
140m
NCR
Jhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
2.11
/==/
JJK
Jhinjhak
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
253.9
 88
140m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
2.12
/==/
PJY
Parjani
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
1
259.7
 88
139m
NCR
Pincode-209302., Uttar Pradesh
2.13
/==/
KNS
Kanchausi
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
1
265.0
 88
143m
NCR
Kanchausi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14
/==/
PHD
Phaphund
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
273.8
 88
145m
NCR
dist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
2.15
/==/
PATA
Pata
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
1
282.2
 88
 
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
2.16
/==/
ULD
Achalda
16:43
-
16:43
-
 
 
1
290.6
 88
146m
NCR
Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
2.17
/==/
GHSR
Ghasara Halt
16:47
-
16:47
-
 
 
1
296.0
 88
146m
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
2.18
/==/
SHW
Samhon
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
1
299.7
 88
144m
NCR
Pincode-206242., Uttar Pradesh
2.19
/==/
BNT
Bharthana
16:56
-
16:56
-
 
 
1
310.2
 88
149m
NCR
Bharthana, Uttar Pradesh
2.20
/==/
EKL
Ekdil
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
1
320.1
 88
 
NCR
Sarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
ETW
Etawah Jn
17:10
-
17:12
-
2m
--
1
330.1
35
 
NCR
Distt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
SB
Sarai Bhopat
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
1
338.3
 35
151m
NCR
Etawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
JGR
Jaswantnagar
17:39
-
17:39
-
 
 
1
346.0
 35
155m
NCR
Jaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
BBL
Balrai
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
354.7
 35
157m
NCR
Pincode-206245., Uttar Pradesh
3.4
/==/
BDN
Bhadan
18:12
-
18:12
-
 
 
1
365.5
 35
159m
NCR
Pin ; 283142, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
KAA
Kaurara
18:28
-
18:28
-
 
 
1
374.5
 35
159m
NCR
Firozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
SKB
Shikohabad Jn
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
1
385.4
 35
167m
NCR
District Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
/==/
MNR
Makkhanpur
19:03
-
19:03
-
 
 
1
395.1
 35
166m
NCR
District Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
FZD
Firozabad
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
405.3
 35
164m
NCR
Firozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
HNG
Hirangaon
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
413.1
 35
166m
NCR
district Firozabad Pin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
3.10
/==/
TDL
Tundla Jn
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
421.8
 35
 
NCR
PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
ETUE
Etmadpur
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
425.6
 35
 
NCR
PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
3.12
/==/
KBP
Kuberpur
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
432.4
 35
170m
NCR
PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
3.13
/==/
CHLR
Chhalesar
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
436.5
 35
166m
NCR
PIN 282006, Uttar Pradesh
3.14
/--/
JAB
Yamuna Bridge Agra
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
442.2
 35
165m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
4
/--/
AF
Agra Fort
20:28
-
20:30
-
2m
--
1
444.7
48
169m
NCR
PIN 282003, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
IDH
Idgah Agra Jn
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
446.8
 48
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/--/
YY-IDHW
Idgah Agra West Cabin
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
448.4
 48
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/--/
PTLI
Pathauli
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
454.5
 48
 
NCR
Agra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/--/
MIQ
Mirhakur
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
1
460.4
 48
 
NCR
Idgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/--/
KLB
Kiraoli
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
1
468.5
 48
 
NCR
Kiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/--/
SNPR
Singarpur
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
474.5
 48
172m
NCR
Rupbas, Rajasthan
4.7
/--/
FTS
Fatehpur Sikri
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
480.9
 48
179m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/--/
AED
Aulenda
21:26
-
21:26
-
 
 
1
489.7
 48
180m
NCR
Kiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
4.9
/--/
RBS
Rupbas
21:33
-
21:33
-
 
 
1
495.1
 48
180m
NCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
4.10
/--/
DXK
Dhana Kherli
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
502.3
 48
 
NCR
District Bharatpur, Rajasthan
4.11
/--/
BIQ
Bansi Paharpur
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
508.1
 48
217m
NCR
321403, Rajasthan
4.12
/--/
NGLT
Naglatula
21:56
-
21:56
-
 
 
1
514.4
 48
209m
NCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
4.13
/--/
BR
Bandh Bareta
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
520.1
 48
203m
NCR
321405, Rajasthan
4.14
/--/
BAMA
Birambad
22:09
-
22:09
-
 
 
1
524.8
 48
196m
NCR
Dumariya, Rajasthan
5
/--/
BXN
Bayana Jn
22:15
-
22:17
-
2m
--
1
529.3
70
 
WCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
5.1
/==/
DY
Dumariya
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
538.3
 70
212m
WCR
State Highway 1, Rajasthan
5.2
/==/
FSP
Fateh Singhpura
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
1
549.0
 70
223m
WCR
Dist.Karauli, Rajasthan
5.3
/==/
DNHK
Dhindora Hukmikhera
22:38
-
22:38
-
 
 
1
553.8
 70
223m
WCR
Dist. Karauli, Rajasthan
6
/==/
HAN
Hindaun City
22:45
-
22:47
-
2m
1
1
562.2
70
228m
WCR
Rajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
6.1
/==/
SKDM
Sikroda Mina
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
566.8
 70
233m
WCR
Hindaun, Rajasthan
6.2
/==/
SMBJ
Shri Mahabirji
22:56
-
22:56
-
 
 
1
572.3
 70
241m
WCR
PIN - 322230, Rajasthan
6.3
/==/
KNDP
Khandip
23:02
-
23:02
-
 
 
1
579.7
 70
244m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur 322234, Rajasthan
6.4
/==/
PDZ
Piloda
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
585.9
 70
245m
WCR
SH 1, Rajasthan
6.5
/==/
COO
Chhoti Odai
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
593.7
 70
257m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7
/==/
GGC
Gangapur City
23:25
-
23:27
-
2m
--
1
606.5
80
 
WCR
PIN - 322202, Rajasthan
7.1
/==/
LRU
Lalpur Umri
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
612.8
 80
276m
WCR
Umri Dist. Sawai Madhopur pin 322201, Rajasthan
7.2
/==/
NNW
Narayanpur Tatwara
23:40
-
23:40
-
 
 
1
623.4
 80
249m
WCR
Pin-322203, Rajasthan
7.3
/==/
NMD
Nimoda
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
633.1
 80
238m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
7.4
/==/
MLZ
Malarna
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
640.2
 80
237m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.5
/==/
MXL
Mokholi
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
651.0
 80
241m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
7.6
/==/
RNT
Ranthambhore
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
660.2
 80
248m
WCR
Dist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
7.7
/==/
SMDC
Sawai Madhopur D Cabin
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
666.9
 80
261m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
8
/==/
SWM
Sawai Madhopur Jn
00:15
-
00:17
-
2m
2
2
670.2
74
 
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
8.1
/==/
KTA
Kushtala
00:23
-
00:23
-
 
 
2
677.5
 74
282m
WCR
NH 116, Rajasthan
8.2
/==/
RWJ
Rawanjna Dungar
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
685.8
 74
269m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
8.3
/==/
AMLI
Amli
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
693.6
 74
238m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
8.4
/==/
IDG
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
706.6
 74
247m
WCR
Indargarh, Rajasthan
8.5
/==/
LKE
Lakheri
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
717.5
 74
225m
WCR
323603, Rajasthan
8.6
/==/
LBN
Laban
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
725.1
 74
228m
WCR
Bundi, Rajasthan
8.7
/==/
GKB
Ghat ka Varana
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
2
734.6
 74
231m
WCR
SH 33 Ghat ka Varna Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
8.8
/==/
KPZ
Kapren
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
744.7
 74
233m
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
8.9
/==/
ARE
Arnetha
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
753.8
 74
238m
WCR
Shreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
8.10
/==/
KPTN
Keshorai Patan
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
764.8
 74
244m
WCR
Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
8.11
/==/
GQLN
Gurla North
01:39
-
01:39
-
 
 
2
770.3
 74
247m
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
8.12
/==/
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
01:39
-
01:39
-
 
 
2
770.3
 74
 
WCR
Gudla, Rajasthan
8.13
/==/
GQL
Gurla Jn
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
772.6
 74
250m
WCR
Dist. Kota - 323803, Rajasthan
8.14
/==/
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
775.8
 74
252m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
8.15
/==/
KCCN
Kota C Cabin
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
776.5
 74
251m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
9
/==/
KOTA
Kota Jn
01:45
-
01:55
-
10m
2
2
778.1
60
 
WCR
Kota-324001, Rajasthan
9.1
/==/
KTTY
Kota Yard
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
779.8
 60
254m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
9.2
/==/
KTSC
Kota South Cabin
01:58
-
01:58
-
 
 
2
781.1
 60
256m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
9.3
/==/
DKNT
Dakaniya Talav
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
787.3
 60
276m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
9.4
/==/
DDV
Dadhdevi
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
794.2
 60
308m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
9.5
/==/
ALNI
Alniya
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
2
801.0
 60
333m
WCR
Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
9.6
/==/
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
2
806.6
 60
346m
WCR
Kasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
9.7
/==/
CSRR
Concor Depot Siding Ravtha Road
02:29
-
02:29
-
 
 
2
812.3
 60
367m
WCR
Near Ravtha Road Railway station, Rajasthan
9.8
/==/
RDT
Ravtha Road
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
812.9
 60
370m
WCR
National Highway 12, Rajasthan
9.9
/==/
DARA
Dara
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
825.9
 60
355m
WCR
325602, Rajasthan
9.10
/==/
KIW
Kanwalpura
02:51
-
02:51
-
 
 
2
834.5
 60
323m
WCR
326517, Rajasthan
9.11
/==/
MKX
Morak
02:57
-
02:57
-
 
 
2
840.1
 60
336m
WCR
Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
9.12
/==/
RMA
Ramganj Mandi Jn
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
850.3
 60
359m
WCR
Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
9.13
/==/
JHW
Jhalawar Road
03:19
-
03:19
-
 
 
2
862.0
 60
362m
WCR
326501, Rajasthan
9.14
/==/
DKRA
Dhuankheri
03:25
-
03:25
-
 
 
2
868.3
 60
359m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.15
/==/
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
03:35
-
03:35
-
 
 
2
878.5
 60
383m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
9.16
/==/
KRLS
Kurlasi
03:48
-
03:48
-
 
 
2
891.1
 60
418m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.17
/==/
GOH
Garoth
03:58
-
03:58
-
 
 
2
901.1
 60
442m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.18
/==/
SGZ
Shamgarh
04:08
-
04:08
-
 
 
2
911.7
 60
465m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.19
/==/
HNU
Hanspura
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
2
918.6
 60
476m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.20
/==/
SVA
Suwasra
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
925.4
 60
455m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.21
/==/
NKH
Nathukheri
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
931.1
 60
439m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.22
/==/
CMU
Chau Mahla
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
940.8
 60
425m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
9.23
/==/
TLZ
Talavli
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
946.0
 60
442m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
9.24
/==/
THUR
Thuria
04:51
-
04:51
-
 
 
2
954.9
 60
432m
WCR
MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
9.25
/==/
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
05:00
-
05:00
-
 
 
2
963.4
 60
446m
WCR
457114, Madhya Pradesh
9.26
/==/
LNR
Luni Richha
05:12
-
05:12
-
 
 
2
975.8
 60
471m
WCR
Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
9.27
/==/
MEP
Mahidpur Road
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
2
986.4
 60
492m
WCR
Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
9.28
/==/
RLK
Rohal Khurd
05:29
-
05:29
-
 
 
2
993.0
 60
498m
WCR
Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
10
/==/
NAD
Nagda Jn
05:40
-
05:42
-
2m
--
2
1003.5
25
468m
WR
Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
10.1
/==/
BRNA
Berawanya
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
2
1011.5
 25
496m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
10.2
/==/
KUH
Khachrod
06:15
-
06:15
-
 
 
2
1017.2
 25
498m
WR
Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
10.3
/==/
RNH
Runkhera
06:40
-
06:40
-
 
 
2
1027.7
 25
485m
WR
456224, Madhya Pradesh
10.4
/==/
BOD
Bangrod
06:57
-
06:57
-
 
 
2
1035.1
 25
488m
WR
457001, Madhya Pradesh
10.5
/==/
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
2
1041.6
 25
494m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
11
/==/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
07:20
-
07:30
-
10m
--
2
1044.6
76
 
WR
PIN 457001, Madhya Pradesh
11.1
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
2
1046.2
 76
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
11.2
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
07:34
-
07:34
-
 
 
2
1049.6
 76
473m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
11.3
/==/
MRN
Morwani
07:39
-
07:39
-
 
 
2
1055.7
 76
 
WR
Madhya Pradesh 457001, Madhya Pradesh
11.4
/==/
BILD
Bildi
07:46
-
07:46
-
 
 
2
1064.7
 76
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
11.5
/==/
RTI
Raoti
07:52
-
07:52
-
 
 
2
1071.8
 76
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
11.6
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
08:01
-
08:01
-
 
 
2
1083.7
 76
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
11.7
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
08:06
-
08:06
-
 
 
2
1089.7
 76
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
11.8
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
08:09
-
08:09
-
 
 
2
1093.9
 76
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
11.9
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
2
1103.4
 76
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
11.10
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
08:22
-
08:22
-
 
 
2
1110.2
 76
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
11.11
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
08:27
-
08:27
-
 
 
2
1117.2
 76
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
11.12
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
08:34
-
08:34
-
 
 
2
1125.3
 76
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
11.13
/==/