Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Train 18 - तेरी प्यारी प्यारी Livery को किसी की नज़र न लगे

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sat Jun 19 06:39:34 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

01195/Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow Jn. Special
     मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस - लखनऊ जंक्शन विशेष

CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus --> LJN/Lucknow Junction NER

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️CC:- 2A+3A—1, 3A—1, SL—5, 2S—9▪️
Thu Apr 15, 2021 (10:11PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Fri Apr 16, 2021fromCSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Last Arrival: Sat Apr 17, 2021atLJN/Lucknow Junction NER
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm and Lucknow Jn NER is 147 km (9%) shorter.
Travel Time: 30h 50m    11 halts    Distance: 1570 km    Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 08:40
Platform# --
    T  
CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm 
Arrives @ 15:30 +1 night
Platform# --
     F 
LJN/Lucknow Jn NER 

11 halts. 232 intermediate Stations between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Lucknow Junction NER

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
11 halts. 232 intermediate Stations between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Lucknow Junction NER
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
CSMT
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm
-
08:40
-
--
1
0.0
45
 
CR
Mumbai- 400001, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
MSD
Masjid
08:42
-
08:42
-
 
 
1
1.3
 45
9m
CR
Mumbai 400003, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
XX-WB
Wadi Bunder Yard
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
1
2.2
 45
 
CR
Maharashtra 400009, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
SNRD
Sandhurst Road
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
1
2.4
 45
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
MZNC
Mazgaon Cabin
08:45
-
08:45
-
 
 
1
3.5
 45
10m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
BY
Byculla
08:46
-
08:46
-
 
 
1
4.2
 45
8m
CR
Mumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
CHG
Chinchpokli
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
1
5.4
 45
7m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
CRD
Currey Road
08:48
-
08:48
-
 
 
1
6.2
 45
6m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
PRLW
Parel Loco Workshop
08:50
-
08:50
-
 
 
1
7.4
 45
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
PR
Parel
08:51
-
08:51
-
 
 
1
8.0
 45
6m
CR
Mumbai-400012/ Foot-over-bridge to Elphinstone Road WR-400013, Maharashtra
2
/==/
DR
Dadar Ctrl
08:52
-
08:55
-
3m
--
1
9.0
58
7m
CR
Dadar(West)-400028, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
MTN
Matunga
08:56
-
08:56
-
 
 
1
10.4
 58
7m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
SIN
Sion
08:59
-
08:59
-
 
 
1
12.9
 58
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
CLA
Kurla Jn
09:02
-
09:02
-
 
 
1
15.6
 58
 
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
CLAS
Kurla EMU Carshed
09:03
-
09:03
-
 
 
1
17.2
 58
5m
CR
400070, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
VVH
Vidyavihar
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
1
18.1
 58
 
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
GC
Ghatkopar
09:06
-
09:06
-
 
 
1
19.4
 58
11m
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
VK
Vikhroli
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
1
23.1
 58
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
KJRD
Kanjur Marg
09:11
-
09:11
-
 
 
1
25.0
 58
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400042, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
BND
Bhandup
09:13
-
09:13
-
 
 
1
26.8
 58
6m
CR
Mumbai-400042, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
NHU
Nahur
09:15
-
09:15
-
 
 
1
28.5
 58
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400078, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
CRNM
Mulund Depot
09:16
-
09:16
-
 
 
1
29.6
 58
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
MLND
Mulund
09:17
-
09:17
-
 
 
1
30.7
 58
12m
CR
Mumbai- 400080, Maharashtra
3
/==/
TNA
Thane
09:20
-
09:22
-
2m
--
1
33.3
47
11m
CR
Thane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
XX-TNAB
Thane B Cabin
09:25
-
09:25
-
 
 
1
35.9
 47
9m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
YY-PSKT
Parsik Tunnel
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
1
36.8
 47
45m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
DIVA
Diva Jn
09:31
-
09:31
-
 
 
1
40.6
 47
 
CR
Maharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
DWJN
Diva Jn Cabin
09:34
-
09:34
-
 
 
1
42.4
 47
2m
CR
Thane - 400612, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
09:37
-
09:37
-
 
 
1
45.1
 47
4m
CR
Thane - 421202, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
DDCL
Dombivli Control Cabin
09:37
-
09:37
-
 
 
1
45.4
 47
7m
CR
Dist. - Thane, Maharashtra
3.7
/==/
DI
Dombivli
09:39
-
09:39
-
 
 
1
46.4
 47
13m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
3.8
/==/
THK
Thakurli
09:40
-
09:40
-
 
 
1
47.9
 47
15m
CR
Dombivli - 421202, Maharashtra
3.9
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
1
50.7
 47
8m
CR
Kalyan - 421306, Maharashtra
4
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Jn
09:45
-
09:48
-
3m
--
1
51.5
44
 
CR
Kalyan-421301, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
SHAD
Shahad
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
1
54.6
 44
12m
CR
Ulhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
ABY
Ambivli
09:56
-
09:56
-
 
 
1
57.6
 44
19m
CR
Ambivli 421102, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
TLA
Titvala
10:03
-
10:03
-
 
 
1
62.3
 44
18m
CR
Titvala 421605, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
KDV
Khadavli
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
1
69.9
 44
23m
CR
Pin- 421605, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
VSD
Vasind
10:23
-
10:23
-
 
 
1
77.6
 44
32m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
ASO
Asangaon
10:31
-
10:31
-
 
 
1
83.5
 44
77m
CR
Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
4.7
/==/
ATG
Atgaon
10:45
-
10:45
-
 
 
1
93.3
 44
147m
CR
Maharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
4.8
/==/
THS
Thansit
10:53
-
10:53
-
 
 
1
99.2
 44
184m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
4.9
/==/
KE
Khardi
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
1
105.4
 44
229m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
4.10
/==/
OMB
Oombermali
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
1
112.0
 44
248m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
4.11
/==/
KSRA
Kasara
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
118.8
 44
293m
CR
Tal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
4.12
/==/
TGR3
Block Catch Siding Cabin 3
11:24
-
11:24
-
 
 
1
122.5
 44
365m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
4.13
/==/
TGR2
Block Catch Siding Cabin 2
11:29
-
11:29
-
 
 
1
126.0
 44
473m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
4.14
/==/
TGR1
Block Catch Siding Cabin 1
11:32
-
11:32
-
 
 
1
128.2
 44
499m
CR
AH47 - MH 421602, Maharashtra
4.15
/==/
IGP
Igatpuri
11:38
-
11:38
-
 
 
1
133.0
 44
589m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
4.16
/==/
IGPX
Igatpuri Yard
11:41
-
11:41
-
 
 
1
134.6
 44
583m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
4.17
/==/
GO
Ghoti
11:49
-
11:49
-
 
 
1
141.1
 44
581m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
4.18
/==/
PI
Padli
12:01
-
12:01
-
 
 
1
149.5
 44
591m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
4.19
/==/
AV
Asvali
12:12
-
12:12
-
 
 
1
158.0
 44
578m
CR
Pin - 422403, Maharashtra
4.20
/==/
LT
Lahavit
12:24
-
12:24
-
 
 
1
166.8
 44
571m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
4.21
/==/
DVL
Devlali
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
1
178.0
 44
562m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
5
/==/
NK
Nashik Road
12:47
-
12:50
-
3m
--
1
183.6
83
564m
CR
Pin- 422214, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
ODHA
Odha
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
1
195.4
 83
570m
CR
Pin- 422201, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
KW
Khervadi
13:04
-
13:04
-
 
 
1
202.5
 83
553m
CR
Kherwadi, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
KBSN
Kasbe Sukene
13:08
-
13:08
-
 
 
1
209.1
 83
547m
CR
Pin- 422301, Maharashtra
5.4
/==/
NR
Niphad
13:13
-
13:13
-
 
 
1
215.1
 83
550m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
5.5
/==/
UGN
Ugaon
13:18
-
13:18
-
 
 
1
222.1
 83
569m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
5.6
/==/
LS
Lasalgaon
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
1
231.9
 83
595m
CR
Pin- 422306, Maharashtra
5.7
/==/
SUM
Summit
13:35
-
13:35
-
 
 
1
245.7
 83
642m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
5.8
/==/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
13:42
-
13:42
-
 
 
1
256.3
 83
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
5.9
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
13:43
-
13:43
-
 
 
1
256.6
 83
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
5.10
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
13:46
-
13:46
-
 
 
1
261.8
 83
562m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
5.11
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
13:52
-
13:52
-
 
 
1
269.9
 83
541m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
5.12
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
13:56
-
13:56
-
 
 
1
275.3
 83
513m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
5.13
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
14:01
-
14:01
-
 
 
1
282.0
 83
475m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
5.14
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
14:01
-
14:01
-
 
 
1
282.8
 83
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
5.15
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
1
292.7
 83
462m
CR
Pin- 410504, Maharashtra
5.16
/==/
NI
Naydongri
14:16
-
14:16
-
 
 
1
302.5
 83
427m
CR
Pin- 424109, Maharashtra
5.17
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
1
307.1
 83
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
5.18
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
14:25
-
14:25
-
 
 
1
316.1
 83
373m
CR
Pin- 424108, Maharashtra
5.19
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
14:31
-
14:31
-
 
 
1
324.0
 83
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
5.20
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
1
333.3
 83
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
5.21
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
14:45
-
14:45
-
 
 
1
343.1
 83
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
5.22
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
14:50
-
14:50
-
 
 
1
350.0
 83
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
5.23
/==/
GAA
Galan
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
358.3
 83
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
5.24
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
1
368.9
 83
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
5.25
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
1
376.2
 83
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
5.26
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
1
383.7
 83
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
5.27
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
1
395.5
 83
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
5.28
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
1
404.9
 83
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
5.29
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
1
416.6
 83
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
5.30
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
1
424.1
 83
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
5.31
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
1
428.4
 83
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
6
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
15:55
-
16:00
-
5m
--
1
440.8
50
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
6.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
16:01
-
16:01
-
 
 
1
442.0
 50
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
6.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
16:03
-
16:03
-
 
 
1
443.5
 50
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
6.3
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
16:05
-
16:05
-
 
 
1
445.1
 50
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
6.4
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
1
447.6
 50
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
6.5
/==/
SAV
Savda
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
456.2
 50
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
6.6
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
464.9
 50
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
6.7
/==/
RV
Raver
16:41
-
16:41
-
 
 
1
474.9
 50
243m
CR
Pin Code; 425508, Maharashtra
6.8
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
16:53
-
16:53
-
 
 
1
485.1
 50
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
6.9
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
1
495.3
 50
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
504.3
 50
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
CDI
Chandni
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
514.5
 50
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
17:36
-
17:36
-
 
 
1
521.6
 50
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.13
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
17:43
-
17:43
-
 
 
1
527.5
 50
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.14
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
1
533.4
 50
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.15
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
541.1
 50
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
18:08
-
18:08
-
 
 
1
548.7
 50
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.17
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
553.2
 50
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
559.1
 50
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
18:26
-
18:26
-
 
 
1
563.5
 50
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
18:27
-
18:30
-
3m
--
1
564.3
73
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
MTA
Mathela
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
1
571.6
 73
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
580.0
 73
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
591.8
 73
297m
WCR
Surgaon Banjari 450991, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
602.2
 73
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
609.7
 73
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
BRUD
Barud
19:15
-
19:15
-
 
 
1
619.8
 73
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
1
629.4
 73
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
640.3
 73
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
646.7
 73
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
19:45
-
19:45
-
 
 
1
655.7
 73
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
658.6
 73
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
PAL
Palasner
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
664.4
 73
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
7.13
/==/
HD
Harda
19:58
-
19:58
-
 
 
1
672.1
 73
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
7.14
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
1
679.0
 73
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
7.15
/==/
TBN
Timarni
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
1
686.2
 73
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
7.16
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
695.5
 73
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
7.17
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
699.7
 73
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
7.18
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
706.9
 73
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
7.19
/==/
BPF
Banapura
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
714.2
 73
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
7.20
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
722.5
 73
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
7.21
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
729.8
 73
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
7.22
/==/
DRA
Dularia
20:50
-
20:50
-
 
 
1
735.5
 73
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
7.23
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
745.8
 73
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
7.24
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
746.6
 73
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
21:00
-
21:10
-
10m
--
1
747.6
68
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
GRO
Gurra
21:19
-
21:19
-
 
 
1
758.3
 68
327m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
SQL
Sontalai
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
767.3
 68
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
21:33
-
21:33
-
 
 
1
773.4
 68
337m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
786.6
 68
336m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
796.5
 68
340m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
22:01
-
22:01
-
 
 
1
806.0
 68
338m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
22:09
-
22:09
-
 
 
1
814.4
 68
339m
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
833.0
 68
353m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
JHT
Junehta
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
839.6
 68
353m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
849.7
 68
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
22:52
-
22:52
-
 
 
1
863.6
 68
353m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/==/
BNE
Bohani
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
876.5
 68
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.13
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
883.5
 68
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.14
/==/
KY
Kareli
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
892.1
 68
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.15
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
23:31
-
23:31
-
 
 
1
907.9
 68
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
8.16
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
913.7
 68
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.17
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
23:41
-
23:41
-
 
 
1
919.2
 68
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.18
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
923.6
 68
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.19
/==/
SRID
Shridham
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
939.1
 68
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.20
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
950.8
 68
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
8.21
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
962.4
 68
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.22
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
975.5
 68
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.23
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura
00:40
-
00:40
-
 
 
2
986.1
 68
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
8.24
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
988.7
 68
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur Jn
00:45
-
00:55
-
10m
5
2
992.1
57
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
ADTL
Adhartal
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
1000.2
 57
391m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
DOE
Deori
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
1009.0
 57
390m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
GSPR
Gosalpur
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
1019.5
 57
395m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
SHR