Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

The mighty veteran Purulia Express serving for decades, daily commuters' lifeline and witness to a Rising Bengal! - Soumyadip Mahato

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Wed Jun 16 16:09:33 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Side View; Small TB; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4942644-0
Side View; Small TB; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4942644-0


08048/Vasco-Da-Gama - Howrah Amaravati Express Special
Other Names:
     वास्को-द-गामा - हावड़ा अमरावती एक्सप्रेस विशेष

VSG/Vasco-da-Gama --> HWH/Howrah Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️ Departure from Vasco da Gama is cancelled on 25.05.2021 & 27.05.2021..
Mon May 24, 2021 (03:59AM)
Pantry/Catering
???
Updated: Apr 29 (18:56) by JigyasuSinghRF^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA। 3 Rakes । PM @ SRC | SM @ VSG
Rating: 5.0/5 (12 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (2)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - excellent (2)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - excellent (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL1
  2
 D1
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
 B1
 14
 B2
 15
 B3
 16
 B4
 17
 B5
 18
 B6
 19
 D2
 20
DL2
VSKP
First Departure: Tue Apr 20, 2021fromVSG/Vasco-da-Gama
Last Arrival: Wed Jun 30, 2021atHWH/Howrah Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Vasco da Gama and Howrah Jn is 15 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 40h 55m    40 halts    Distance: 2121 km    Avg Speed: 52 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 06:30
Platform# --
S T TF 
VSG/Vasco da Gama 
Arrives @ 23:25 +1 night
Platform# --
 M W FS
HWH/Howrah Jn 

40 halts. 362 intermediate Stations between Vasco-da-Gama and Howrah Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
40 halts. 362 intermediate Stations between Vasco-da-Gama and Howrah Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
!%%!%
VSG
Vasco da Gama
-
06:30
-
--
1
0.0
59
8m
SWR
Vasco-Da-Gama 403802, Goa
1.1
!%%!%
DBM
Dabolim
06:35
-
06:35
-
 
 
1
5.1
 59
50m
SWR
South Goa - 403801, Goa
1.2
!%%!%
SKVL
Sankval
06:39
-
06:39
-
 
 
1
8.4
 59
26m
SWR
South Goa 403710, Goa
1.3
!%%!%
CSM
Cansaulim
X
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
1
12.6
 59
16m
SWR
Arossim Beach Rd, Goa
1.4
%==%
MJO
Majorda Jn
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
1
17.0
 59
17m
KR
South Goa 403713, Goa
1.5
%==%
SRVX
Suravali
06:50
-
06:50
-
 
 
1
20.0
 59
19m
KR
Madgaon - Betalbatim Road Suravali Madgaon Salcete South Goa, Goa
2
%==%
MAO
Madgaon Jn
06:55
-
07:00
-
5m
--
1
24.6
43
 
KR
Margao 403601, Goa
2.1
!%%!%
SJDA
San Juje Da Areyal
X
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
1
28.9
 43
 
SWR
South Goa - 403709, Goa
2.2
!%%!%
CNR
Chandor Goa
07:12
-
07:12
-
 
 
1
32.9
 43
 
SWR
South Goa - 403714, Goa
3
!%%!%
SVM
Kudchade
07:21
-
07:22
-
1m
1
1
39.5
48
 
SWR
Curchorem 403706, Goa
3.1
!%%!%
KM
Kalem
07:35
-
07:35
-
 
 
1
49.5
 48
 
SWR
South Goa - 403410, Goa
4
!%%!%
QLM
Kulem
07:45
-
07:50
-
5m
--
1
57.8
21
 
SWR
South Goa 403410, Goa
4.1
!%%!%
LIM
Sonalium
08:13
-
08:13
-
 
 
1
65.9
 21
 
SWR
South Goa 403410, Goa
4.2
!%%!%
DWF
Dudh Sagar Water Falls
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
1
69.3
 21
 
SWR
South Goa, Goa
4.3
!%%!%
DDS
Dudh Sagar
08:26
-
08:26
-
 
 
1
70.5
 21
 
SWR
DudhSagar Waterfalls, Goa
4.4
!%%!%
CRZ
Caranzol
08:44
-
08:44
-
 
 
1
76.8
 21
 
SWR
Dist. South Goa - 403506, Goa
5
!%%!%
CLR
Castle Rock
X
09:05
-
09:10
-
5m
--
1
84.1
45
 
SWR
Castlerock, Karnataka
5.1
!%%!%
TGT
Tinai Ghat
09:27
-
09:27
-
 
 
1
97.0
 45
666m
SWR
National Highway 4A, Karnataka
6
%==%
LD
Londa Jn
09:43
-
09:45
-
2m
--
1
108.7
51
 
SWR
Londa - 591301, Karnataka
6.1
%==%
SVTN
Shivathan
09:51
-
09:51
-
 
 
1
113.9
 51
648m
SWR
Shindholi - 591301, Karnataka
6.2
%==%
DEV
Devarayi
X
10:00
-
10:00
-
 
 
1
121.6
 51
692m
SWR
Jambegali - 591301, Karnataka
6.3
%==%
NAG
Nagargali
10:08
-
10:08
-
 
 
1
128.3
 51
675m
SWR
Nagaragali - 591301, Karnataka
6.4
%==%
TVG
Tavargatti
X
10:14
-
10:14
-
 
 
1
133.5
 51
637m
SWR
State Highway 34, Karnataka
6.5
%==%
BIE
Bhistenhatti
X
10:18
-
10:18
-
 
 
1
136.3
 51
605m
SWR
Bhistenatti, Karnataka
6.6
/==/
LWR
Alnavar Jn
10:25
-
10:25
-
 
 
1
142.2
 51
 
SWR
Alnavar - 581103, Karnataka
6.7
/==/
KHST
Kashanatti
10:31
-
10:31
-
 
 
1
148.0
 51
587m
SWR
Kambarganavi Rd, Karnataka
6.8
/==/
KBI
Kambarganvi
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
1
153.9
 51
592m
SWR
State Highway 34, Karnataka
6.9
/==/
MGD
Mugad
10:52
-
10:52
-
 
 
1
165.6
 51
685m
SWR
State Highway 34, Karnataka
6.10
/==/
KRKP
Kyarkop
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
1
173.1
 51
719m
SWR
Dharwad, Karnataka
7
/==/
DWR
Dharwad
11:08
-
11:10
-
2m
--
1
179.1
31
737m
SWR
Pin code : 580001, Karnataka
7.1
/==/
NVU
Navalur
11:23
-
11:23
-
 
 
1
185.9
 31
696m
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
7.2
/==/
AGL
Amargol
11:32
-
11:32
-
 
 
1
190.5
 31
 
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
7.3
/==/
XX-UBLW
Hubballi West Bypass Cabin
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
1
192.1
 31
 
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
7.4
%==%
UNK
Unkal
11:42
-
11:42
-
 
 
1
195.6
 31
646m
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
8
%==%
UBL
SSS Hubballi Jn
11:50
-
12:00
-
10m
--
1
199.4
58
 
SWR
Tel: 0836 - 2266702, Karnataka
8.1
%==%
HBQ
Hubballi East Cabin
12:02
-
12:02
-
 
 
1
201.3
 58
 
SWR
Hubli, Karnataka
8.2
%==%
XX-UBLO
Hubballi Outer Cabin
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
1
202.2
 58
 
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
8.3
%==%
XX-UBLB
Hubballi East Bypass Cabin
12:05
-
12:05
-
 
 
1
204.2
 58
 
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
8.4
%==%
KUG
Kusugal
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
1
209.1
 58
 
SWR
Unnamed Road, Karnataka
8.5
%==%
HBS
Hebsur
X
12:20
-
12:20
-
 
 
1
218.3
 58
591m
SWR
railway station road, Karnataka
8.6
%==%
SVHE
Sisvinhalli
12:24
-
12:24
-
 
 
1
222.1
 58
595m
SWR
State Highway 28, Karnataka
8.7
%==%
NVD
Navalgund Road
X
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
1
226.0
 58
608m
SWR
State Highway 28, Karnataka
8.8
%==%
NGR
Annigeri
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
1
234.5
 58
635m
SWR
Dist. Dharwad, Karnataka
8.9
%==%
KNKP
Kondikoppa
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
1
238.5
 58
622m
SWR
Annigeri Rural, Karnataka
8.10
/==/
LKT
Hulkoti
X
12:47
-
12:47
-
 
 
1
244.5
 58
654m
SWR
National Highway 63, Karnataka
8.11
/==/
BKIT
Binkadakatti
12:55
-
12:55
-
 
 
1
252.1
 58
654m
SWR
Binkadkatti, Karnataka
8.12
/==/
YY-GDGC
Gadag Chord Cabin
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
1
253.9
 58
 
SWR
Gadag, Karnataka
9
/==/
GDG
Gadag Jn
13:00
-
13:02
-
2m
--
1
257.1
72
 
SWR
Gadag-582101, Karnataka
9.1
/==/
KGX
Kanginhal
13:09
-
13:09
-
 
 
1
265.8
 72
650m
SWR
Gadag Dist., Karnataka
9.2
/==/
RLP
Harlapur
13:17
-
13:17
-
 
 
1
275.2
 72
641m
SWR
National Highway 63, Karnataka
9.3
/==/
HAG
Halligudi
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
1
279.9
 72
 
SWR
Gadag Dist., Karnataka
9.4
/==/
SOQ
Sompur Road
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
1
284.0
 72
 
SWR
Sompur, Karnataka
9.5
/==/
BNA
Banni Koppa
13:31
-
13:31
-
 
 
1
291.6
 72
601m
SWR
National Highway 63, Karnataka
9.6
/==/
TALKL
Talakal
13:37
-
13:37
-
 
 
1
298.5
 72
 
SWR
Dist. - Koppal, Karnataka
9.7
/==/
BNP
Bhanapur
13:40
-
13:40
-
 
 
1
302.2
 72
 
SWR
Koppal Dist - Karnataka 583238, Karnataka
10
/==/
KBL
Koppal
13:50
-
13:52
-
2m
--
1
314.4
52
 
SWR
Koppal, Karnataka
10.1
/==/
GIN
Ginigera Jn
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
1
325.5
 52
 
SWR
Koppal Dist - 583 228., Karnataka
10.2
/==/
HTNL
Hitnal
14:13
-
14:13
-
 
 
1
332.5
 52
 
SWR
Koppal Dist., Karnataka
10.3
/==/
MRB
Munirabad
14:17
-
14:17
-
 
 
1
336.3
 52
 
SWR
Koppal Dist.-583234, Karnataka
10.4
/==/
YY-HPTA
Hosapete A Cabin
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
1
340.7
 52
 
SWR
Hosapete, Karnataka
11
/==/
HPT
Hosapete Jn
14:24
-
14:26
-
2m
--
1
342.3
59
 
SWR
Vijayanagara District, Karnataka
11.1
/==/
KGW
Kariganuru
14:32
-
14:32
-
 
 
1
348.7
 59
515m
SWR
Vijayanagara Dist, Karnataka
11.2
/==/
PKL
Papinayakanahalli
14:40
-
14:40
-
 
 
1
355.5
 59
565m
SWR
Vijayanagara Dist-583223, Karnataka
11.3
/==/
BYO
Bayaluvaddigeri
14:45
-
14:45
-
 
 
1
360.5
 59
533m
SWR
Ballari Dist, Karnataka
11.4
/==/
GNR
Gadiganuru
14:52
-
14:52
-
 
 
1
367.5
 59
492m
SWR
Ballari Dist - 583223, Karnataka
11.5
/==/
XX-TNGC
Toranagallu Chord Cabin
14:58
-
14:58
-
 
 
1
373.2
 59
 
SWR
Ballari Dist., Karnataka
12
/==/
TNGL
Toranagallu Jn
X
14:59
-
15:00
-
1m
--
1
374.6
25
473m
SWR
Ballari Dist., Karnataka
12.1
/==/
DAJ
Daroji
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
1
380.3
 25
466m
SWR
Ballari dist -583115, Karnataka
12.2
/==/
KDN
Kudatini
15:30
-
15:30
-
 
 
1
387.2
 25
480m
SWR
Ballari Dist., Karnataka
12.3
/==/
BYC2
Ballari Cantt
16:05
-
16:05
-
 
 
1
401.8
 25
469m
SWR
Ballari - 583104, Karnataka
12.4
/==/
BYC
Ballari Cantt Halt
X
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
403.6
 25
 
SWR
Ballari - 583104, Karnataka
12.5
/==/
YY-BAYC
Ballari Chord Cabin
16:15
-
16:15
-
 
 
1
405.7
 25
 
SWR
Ballari, Karnataka
13
/==/
BAY
Ballari Jn
X
16:18
-
16:20
-
2m
--
1
407.1
38
 
SWR
Ballari - 583101, Karnataka
13.1
/==/
HDD
Haddinagundu
O
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
413.7
 38
433m
SCR
National Highway 63, Karnataka
13.2
/==/
HGI
Hagari
O
16:43
-
16:43
-
 
 
1
421.5
 38
414m
SCR
National Highway 63, Karnataka
13.3
/==/
VP
Virapur
16:56
-
16:56
-
 
 
1
429.8
 38
439m
SCR
Ballari Dist - 583117, Karnataka
13.4
/==/
TKBN
T Sakibanda
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
434.7
 38
431m
SCR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.5
/==/
BNL
Bevinahalu
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
1
438.3
 38
430m
SCR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.6
/==/
SNKG
Sankara Gummanur
O
17:15
-
17:15
-
 
 
1
441.5
 38
431m
SCR
National Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
13.7
/==/
BLL
Bantanahal
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
1
445.2
 38
 
SCR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.8
/==/
GTLW
Guntakal West
X
17:33
-
17:33
-
 
 
1
452.7
 38
 
SCR
Guntakal West, Andhra Pradesh
14
/==/
GTL
Guntakal Jn
XO
17:40
-
17:50
-
10m
--
1
457.1
71
 
SCR
, Andhra Pradesh
14.1
%==%
MLGT
Mallappa Gate
17:56
-
17:56
-
 
 
1
464.3
 71
470m
SCR
Pin- 518385, Andhra Pradesh
14.2
%==%
MKR
Maddikera
X
18:00
-
18:00
-
 
 
1
468.9
 71
486m
SCR
Pin: 518385, Andhra Pradesh
14.3
%==%
TGL
Tuggali
18:12
-
18:12
-
 
 
1
483.3
 71
484m
SCR
Pin- 518390, Andhra Pradesh
14.4
/==/
EDD
Edduladoddi
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
491.4
 71
476m
SCR
Pin- 518390, Andhra Pradesh
14.5
/==/
PDL
Pendekallu Jn
18:26
-
18:26
-
 
 
1
499.8
 71
 
SCR
Pin- 518468, Andhra Pradesh
14.6
/==/
LMD
Linganenidoddi
X
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
1
506.4
 71
476m
SCR
Pin- 518468, Andhra Pradesh
14.7
/==/
MYL
Malliyala
18:39
-
18:39
-
 
 
1
515.1
 71
439m
SCR
Pin- 518225, Andhra Pradesh
15
/==/
DHNE
Dhone Jn
18:48
-
18:50
-
2m
--
1
525.7
50
 
SCR
Pincode-518222, Andhra Pradesh
15.1
%==%
MLK
Malkapuram
19:05
-
19:05
-
 
 
1
538.5
 50
 
SCR
Pin- 518222, Andhra Pradesh
15.2
%==%
RGM
Rangapuram
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
550.4
 50
440m
SCR
Pin- 518598, Andhra Pradesh
15.3
%==%
BMH
Betamcherla
19:33
-
19:33
-
 
 
1
561.5
 50
425m
SCR
Pin- 518206, Andhra Pradesh
15.4
%==%
BEY
Bugganipalli Cement Nagar
XO
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
568.1
 50
386m
SCR
Pin- 518176, Andhra Pradesh
15.5
%==%
KEF
Krishnamma Kona
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
576.8
 50
 
SCR
Pin- 518112, Andhra Pradesh
15.6
%==%
PNM
Panyam
20:03
-
20:03
-
 
 
1
586.9
 50
 
SCR
Kurnool Dist. 518112, Andhra Pradesh
16
%==%
NDL
Nandyal Jn
O
20:20
-
20:25
-
5m
--
1
601.4
50
 
SCR
Phone Number ; 9247019958, Andhra Pradesh
16.1
%==%
NDPL
Nandipalli
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
608.5
 50
224m
SCR
Pin- 518502, Andhra Pradesh
16.2
%==%
GZL
Gazulapalli
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
616.0
 50
239m
SCR
Pin- 518583, Andhra Pradesh
16.3
%==%
CMZ
Chalama
20:55
-
20:55
-
 
 
1
626.9
 50
311m
SCR
Pin - 518583, Andhra Pradesh
16.4
%==%
DMT
Diguvametta
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
643.3
 50
 
SCR
Pin- 523367, Andhra Pradesh
16.5
%==%
KSTE
Krishnamsetty Palle
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
649.9
 50
 
SCR
Pincode-523357, Andhra Pradesh
17
%==%
GID
Giddalur
X
21:29
-
21:30
-
1m
--
1
654.8
65
 
SCR
Ph.no 08405-242003, Andhra Pradesh
17.1
%==%
YADA
Yadavalli
21:35
-
21:35
-
 
 
1
660.3
 65
 
SCR
Pin- 523356, Andhra Pradesh
17.2
%==%
GMA
Gudimetta
21:40
-
21:40
-
 
 
1
665.4
 65
 
SCR
Pin- 523356, Andhra Pradesh
17.3
%==%
SDV
Somidevipalle
X
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
669.7
 65
 
SCR
Phone Number; 9441901913, Andhra Pradesh
17.4
%==%
JBK
Jaggambhotla Krishnapuram
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
681.6
 65
 
SCR
Phone; 08406-200100, Andhra Pradesh
18
%==%
CBM
Cumbum
22:01
-
22:02
-
1m
--
1
688.4
62
 
SCR
Phone no; 08406-232466, Andhra Pradesh
18.1
%==%
TLU
Tarlupadu
X
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
702.1
 62
 
SCR
Phone Number ; 08499-246232, Andhra Pradesh
19
%==%
MRK
Markapur Road
X
22:27
-
22:28
-
1m
--
1
714.4
66
 
SCR
Ph.no 08596-222028, Andhra Pradesh
19.1
/==/
GJJ
Gajjela Konda
X
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
727.7
 66
 
SCR
Pincode-523315.Telephone Number-08499-247233, Andhra Pradesh
19.2
/==/
DKD
Donakonda
22:50
-
22:50
-
 
 
1
738.5
 66
 
SCR
Phone;08408-272037, Andhra Pradesh
19.3
%==%
POO
Potlapadu
22:56
-
22:56
-
 
 
1
744.7
 66
 
SCR
Pin- 523326, Andhra Pradesh
19.4
%==%
KCD
Kurichedu
23:02
-
23:02
-
 
 
1
751.3
 66
 
SCR
523304, Andhra Pradesh
19.5
%==%
GKM
Gundlakamma
23:12
-
23:12
-
 
 
1
762.7
 66
 
SCR
Vinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
19.6
%==%
CEM
Cheekategalapalem
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
769.0
 66
 
SCR
Pin- 522647, Andhra Pradesh
20
%==%
VKN
Vinukonda
X
23:24
-
23:25
-
1m
--
1
775.9
51
 
SCR
Pin- 522647, Andhra Pradesh
20.1
%==%
SYM
Savalyapuram
23:37
-
23:37
-
 
 
1
785.8
 51
 
SCR
Phone Number ; 08646-259211, Andhra Pradesh
20.2
%==%
VLE
Vellalcheruvu Halt
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
793.7
 51
87m
SCR
Pin- 523302, Andhra Pradesh
20.3
%==%
SAB
Santamagulur
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
797.0
 51
89m
SCR
Pin- 522617, Andhra Pradesh
20.4
%==%
MUK
Munumaka
00:00
-
00:00
-
 
 
2
805.5
 51
72m
SCR
Ph.no 08647-219555, Andhra Pradesh
21
%==%
NRT
Narasaraopet
00:09
-
00:10
-
1m
--
2
813.2
39
80m
SCR
Ph.no 08647-223131, Andhra Pradesh
21.1
%==%
STUR
Satulur
X
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
824.2
 39
60m
SCR
Pin- 522549, Andhra Pradesh
21.2
/==/
NDPU
Nudurupadu
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
830.4
 39
59m
SCR
Pin- 522549, Andhra Pradesh
21.3
/==/
PPM
Phirangipuram
00:48
-
00:48
-
 
 
2
837.5
 39
62m
SCR
Pin- 522529, Andhra Pradesh
21.4
/==/
VMLD
Vemuluripadu
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
841.4
 39
76m
SCR
Dokiparru, Andhra Pradesh
21.5
/==/
PRCA
Perecherla
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
847.2
 39
75m
SCR
Phone Number ; 0863-2290580, Andhra Pradesh
21.6
/==/
NLPD
Nallapadu Jn
X
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
853.4
 39
 
SCR
Phone Number ; 0863-2119153, Andhra Pradesh
22
/==/
GNT
Guntur Jn
X
01:20
-
01:40
-
20m
--
2
858.5
38
 
SCR
Guntur 522002, Andhra Pradesh
22.1
/==/
NGNC
New Guntur Cabin
XO
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
860.8
 38
 
SCR
Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
22.2
/==/
PDKN
Pedakakani Halt
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
865.3
 38
29m
SCR
Pin- 522509, Andhra Pradesh
22.3
/==/
NBR
Namburu
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
867.2
 38
37m
SCR
Pin- 522508, Andhra Pradesh
22.4
/==/
NGJN
Nagarjuna Nagar Halt
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
870.7
 38
31m
SCR
Pin- 522508, Andhra Pradesh
22.5
/==/
MAG
Mangalagiri
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
878.7
 38
33m
SCR
Guntur District - 522503, Andhra Pradesh
22.6
/==/
KCC
Krishna Canal Jn
02:22
-
02:22
-
 
 
2
885.5
 38
21m
SCR
Pin- 522501, Andhra Pradesh
23
/==/
BZA
Vijayawada Jn
XO
02:30
-
02:40
-
10m
--
2
890.4
68
 
SCR
Krishna District - 520003, Andhra Pradesh
23.1
/==/
BZAY
Vijayawada Yard
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
891.3
 68
 
SCR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
23.2
/==/
VBC
Vijayawada Bulb Cabin
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
891.8
 68
 
SCR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
23.3
/==/
VNC
Vijayawada North Cabin
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
892.2
 68
 
SCR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
23.4
/==/
GALA
Gunadala
X
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
897.1
 68
20m
SCR
Pin- 521107, Andhra Pradesh
23.5
/==/
MBD
Mustabada
X
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
903.4
 68
18m
SCR
Pincode-521107, Andhra Pradesh
23.6
/==/
GWM
Gannavaram
X
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
910.3
 68
21m
SCR
Pincode-521101, Andhra Pradesh
23.7
/==/
PAVP
Pedda Avutapale
XO
03:02
-
03:02
-
 
 
2
915.0
 68
25m
SCR
Pin- 521286, Andhra Pradesh
23.8
/==/
TOU
Telaprolu
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
921.8
 68
20m
SCR
Pincode-521109, Andhra Pradesh
23.9
/==/
VRVL
Veeravalli
XO
03:11
-
03:11
-
 
 
2
924.9
 68
22m
SCR
Pin- 521110, Andhra Pradesh
23.10
/==/
NZD
Nuzvid
X
03:16
-
03:16
-
 
 
2
931.4
 68
28m
SCR
Pin- 521110, Andhra Pradesh
23.11
/==/
VAT
Vatlur
X
03:25
-
03:25
-
 
 
2
941.4
 68
16m
SCR
Pin- 534007, Andhra Pradesh
23.12
/==/
PRH
Powerpet
03:32
-
03:32
-
 
 
2
948.4
 68
20m
SCR
Pin- 534005, Andhra Pradesh
24
/==/
EE
Eluru
X
03:33
-
03:35
-
2m
--
2
950.0
84
 
SCR
Pincode-534005. Telephone Number-08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
24.1
/==/
DEL
Denduluru
03:42
-
03:42
-
 
 
2
959.7
 84
 
SCR
Pin - 534475, Andhra Pradesh
24.2
/==/
STPT
Sitampet
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
963.3
 84
 
SCR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
24.3
/==/
BMD
Bhimadolu
03:48
-
03:48
-
 
 
2
969.0
 84
 
SCR
Pin- 534425, Andhra Pradesh
24.4
/==/
PUA
Pulla
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
975.7
 84
 
SCR
Pin- 534401, Andhra Pradesh
24.5
/==/