Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Maitree Express: মৈত্রী এক্সপ্রেস - দুই বাংলার সংস্কৃতি ও ভাতৃত্বের মেলবন্ধন - Joydeep Roy

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Tue Jun 22 13:14:44 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

01167/Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Special
     मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - हटिया सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> HTE/Hatia

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
CC : 1=2A, 1=3A, 10=SL, 11=GS(2S)
Wed Apr 14, 2021 (09:02AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Thu Apr 15, 2021fromLTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Last Arrival: Mon May 03, 2021atHTE/Hatia
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Lokmanya Tilak Trm and Hatia is 3 km (0%) shorter.
Travel Time: 26h 30m    14 halts    Distance: 1699 km    Avg Speed: 64 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 12:45
Platform# --
S   T  
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm 
Arrives @ 15:15 +1 night
Platform# --
 M   F 
HTE/Hatia 

14 halts. 277 intermediate Stations between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Hatia

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
14 halts. 277 intermediate Stations between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Hatia
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
LTT
Lokmanya Tilak Trm
-
12:45
-
--
1
0.0
56
 
CR
Kurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
VVH
Vidyavihar
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
1
1.2
 56
 
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
GC
Ghatkopar
12:48
-
12:48
-
 
 
1
2.5
 56
11m
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
VK
Vikhroli
12:52
-
12:52
-
 
 
1
6.3
 56
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
KJRD
Kanjur Marg
12:54
-
12:54
-
 
 
1
8.1
 56
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400042, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
BND
Bhandup
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
1
9.9
 56
6m
CR
Mumbai-400042, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
NHU
Nahur
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
1
11.6
 56
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400078, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
CRNM
Mulund Depot
12:59
-
12:59
-
 
 
1
12.7
 56
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
MLND
Mulund
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
1
13.8
 56
12m
CR
Mumbai- 400080, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
TNA
Thane
13:03
-
13:03
-
 
 
1
16.5
 56
11m
CR
Thane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
1.10
/==/
XX-TNAB
Thane B Cabin
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
1
19.1
 56
9m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
1.11
/==/
YY-PSKT
Parsik Tunnel
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
1
20.0
 56
45m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
1.12
/==/
DIVA
Diva Jn
13:10
-
13:10
-
 
 
1
23.7
 56
 
CR
Maharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
1.13
/==/
DWJN
Diva Jn Cabin
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
1
25.5
 56
2m
CR
Thane - 400612, Maharashtra
1.14
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
13:15
-
13:15
-
 
 
1
28.2
 56
4m
CR
Thane - 421202, Maharashtra
1.15
/==/
DDCL
Dombivli Control Cabin
13:15
-
13:15
-
 
 
1
28.5
 56
7m
CR
Dist. - Thane, Maharashtra
1.16
/==/
DI
Dombivli
13:17
-
13:17
-
 
 
1
29.5
 56
13m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
1.17
/==/
THK
Thakurli
13:18
-
13:18
-
 
 
1
31.0
 56
15m
CR
Dombivli - 421202, Maharashtra
1.18
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
1
33.8
 56
8m
CR
Kalyan - 421306, Maharashtra
2
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Jn
13:22
-
13:25
-
3m
--
1
34.6
52
 
CR
Kalyan-421301, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
SHAD
Shahad
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
1
37.7
 52
12m
CR
Ulhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
ABY
Ambivli
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
1
40.7
 52
19m
CR
Ambivli 421102, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
TLA
Titvala
13:37
-
13:37
-
 
 
1
45.5
 52
18m
CR
Titvala 421605, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
KDV
Khadavli
13:46
-
13:46
-
 
 
1
53.0
 52
23m
CR
Pin- 421605, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
VSD
Vasind
13:55
-
13:55
-
 
 
1
60.7
 52
32m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
ASO
Asangaon
14:02
-
14:02
-
 
 
1
66.6
 52
77m
CR
Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
ATG
Atgaon
14:13
-
14:13
-
 
 
1
76.4
 52
147m
CR
Maharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
THS
Thansit
14:20
-
14:20
-
 
 
1
82.3
 52
184m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
KE
Khardi
14:27
-
14:27
-
 
 
1
88.5
 52
229m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
OMB
Oombermali
14:35
-
14:35
-
 
 
1
95.1
 52
248m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
KSRA
Kasara
14:42
-
14:42
-
 
 
1
102.0
 52
293m
CR
Tal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
TGR3
Block Catch Siding Cabin 3
14:47
-
14:47
-
 
 
1
105.6
 52
365m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
TGR2
Block Catch Siding Cabin 2
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
1
109.1
 52
473m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
TGR1
Block Catch Siding Cabin 1
14:53
-
14:53
-
 
 
1
111.4
 52
499m
CR
AH47 - MH 421602, Maharashtra
2.15
/==/
IGP
Igatpuri
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
1
116.1
 52
589m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
2.16
/==/
IGPX
Igatpuri Yard
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
117.7
 52
583m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
2.17
/==/
GO
Ghoti
15:08
-
15:08
-
 
 
1
124.3
 52
581m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
2.18
/==/
PI
Padli
15:18
-
15:18
-
 
 
1
132.6
 52
591m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
2.19
/==/
AV
Asvali
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
1
141.1
 52
578m
CR
Pin - 422403, Maharashtra
2.20
/==/
LT
Lahavit
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
1
149.9
 52
571m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
2.21
/==/
DVL
Devlali
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
161.1
 52
562m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
3
/==/
NK
Nashik Road
15:57
-
16:00
-
3m
--
1
166.7
73
564m
CR
Pin- 422214, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
ODHA
Odha
16:10
-
16:10
-
 
 
1
178.5
 73
570m
CR
Pin- 422201, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
KW
Khervadi
16:15
-
16:15
-
 
 
1
185.6
 73
553m
CR
Kherwadi, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
KBSN
Kasbe Sukene
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
1
192.2
 73
547m
CR
Pin- 422301, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
NR
Niphad
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
1
198.3
 73
550m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
UGN
Ugaon
16:31
-
16:31
-
 
 
1
205.2
 73
569m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
LS
Lasalgaon
16:39
-
16:39
-
 
 
1
215.1
 73
595m
CR
Pin- 422306, Maharashtra
3.7
/==/
SUM
Summit
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
228.8
 73
642m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
3.8
/==/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
16:59
-
16:59
-
 
 
1
239.4
 73
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
3.9
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
1
239.7
 73
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
3.10
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
244.9
 73
562m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
3.11
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
1
253.1
 73
541m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
3.12
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
17:15
-
17:15
-
 
 
1
258.5
 73
513m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
3.13
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
265.1
 73
475m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
3.14
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
1
265.9
 73
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
3.15
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
1
275.8
 73
462m
CR
Pin- 410504, Maharashtra
3.16
/==/
NI
Naydongri
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
285.6
 73
427m
CR
Pin- 424109, Maharashtra
3.17
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
290.3
 73
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
3.18
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
1
299.2
 73
373m
CR
Pin- 424108, Maharashtra
3.19
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
307.1
 73
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
3.20
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
316.5
 73
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
3.21
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
1
326.2
 73
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
3.22
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
18:16
-
18:16
-
 
 
1
333.1
 73
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
3.23
/==/
GAA
Galan
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
1
341.4
 73
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
3.24
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
18:31
-
18:31
-
 
 
1
352.0
 73
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
3.25
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
359.4
 73
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
3.26
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
366.8
 73
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
3.27
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
378.6
 73
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
3.28
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
388.0
 73
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
3.29
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
399.7
 73
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
3.30
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
407.2
 73
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
3.31
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
19:20
-
19:20
-
 
 
1
411.5
 73
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
4
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
19:30
-
19:35
-
5m
--
1
423.9
80
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
425.1
 80
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
426.6
 80
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
BSCN
Bhusaval C Cabin
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
428.1
 80
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
VNA
Varangaon
19:45
-
19:45
-
 
 
1
436.5
 80
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
ACG
Achegaon
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
442.3
 80
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
BDWD
Bodwad
19:58
-
19:58
-
 
 
1
454.1
 80
295m
CR
Bodwad, Maharashtra
4.7
/==/
KLHD
Kolhadi
20:01
-
20:01
-
 
 
1
459.1
 80
 
CR
Maharashtra 425310, Maharashtra
4.8
/==/
KMKD
Khamkhed
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
465.0
 80
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
4.9
/==/
MKU
Malkapur
20:13
-
20:13
-
 
 
1
473.9
 80
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
4.10
/==/
WADO
Wadoda
20:19
-
20:19
-
 
 
1
481.8
 80
253m
CR
NH 6, Maharashtra
4.11
/==/
BIS
Biswa Bridge
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
487.9
 80
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
4.12
/==/
KJL
Khumgaon Burti
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
494.2
 80
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
4.13
/==/
NN
Nandura
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
501.7
 80
268m
CR
Nandura, Maharashtra
4.14
/==/
XX-JMOB
Jalamb Outer B Cabin
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
513.4
 80
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
4.15
/==/
JM
Jalamb Jn
20:43
-
20:43
-
 
 
1
513.9
 80
 
CR
Jalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
4.16
/==/
XX-JMOA
Jalamb Outer A Cabin
20:43
-
20:43
-
 
 
1
514.3
 80
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
4.17
/==/
SEG
Shegaon
20:52
-
20:52
-
 
 
1
526.3
 80
281m
CR
Shegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
4.18
/==/
NGZ
Shri Kshetra Nagjhari
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
534.2
 80
274m
CR
Dist. Buldana, Maharashtra
4.19
/==/
PS
Paras
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
543.5
 80
282m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
4.20
/==/
GAO
Gaigaon
21:11
-
21:11
-
 
 
1
551.2
 80
301m
CR
Maharashtra 444109, Maharashtra
5
/==/
AK
Akola Jn
21:20
-
21:23
-
3m
--
1
563.3
54
 
CR
Akola-444001, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
AKB
Akola B Cabin
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
563.8
 54
283m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
YAD
Yeulkhed
21:31
-
21:31
-
 
 
1
570.7
 54
296m
CR
pincode - 444005, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
BGN
Borgaon
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
581.7
 54
306m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
5.4
/==/
KTP
Katepurna
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
590.3
 54
293m
CR
Maharashtra 444102, Maharashtra
5.5
/==/
MZR
Murtizapur Jn
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
600.6
 54
303m
CR
Murtajapur, Maharashtra
5.6
/==/
MANA
Mana
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
612.7
 54
293m
CR
MANA dist Akola, Maharashtra
5.7
/==/
MNDA
Mandura
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
618.8
 54
303m
CR
Murtizapur, Maharashtra
5.8
/==/
KUM
Kuram
22:32
-
22:32
-
 
 
1
626.1
 54
308m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
5.9
/==/
TKI
Takli
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
633.9
 54
331m
CR
Dist Amravati, Maharashtra
5.10
/==/
BDRW
Badnera Wagon Repair Workshop
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
639.8
 54
330m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
5.11
/==/
BDYX
Badnera Jn Yard
22:49
-
22:49
-
 
 
1
641.2
 54
333m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
6
/==/
BD
Badnera Jn
22:50
-
22:53
-
3m
--
1
642.3
97
 
CR
Amravati 444701, Maharashtra
6.1
/==/
BDLS
Badnera Old Steam Loco Shed
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
642.5
 97
336m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
6.2
/==/
XX-BDXO
Badnera Outer Cabin
22:54
-
22:54
-
 
 
1
643.9
 97
343m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
6.3
/==/
TMT
Timtala
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
651.0
 97
349m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
6.4
/==/
MLR
Malkhed
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
658.3
 97
344m
CR
Lalkhed, Maharashtra
6.5
/==/
CND
Chandur
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
671.4
 97
332m
CR
Amravati Distt, Maharashtra
6.6
/==/
DIP
Dipore
23:15
-
23:15
-
 
 
1
677.7
 97
323m
CR
pincode - 444904, Maharashtra
6.7
/==/
DMN
Dhamangaon
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
687.9
 97
300m
CR
Dhamangaon, Maharashtra
6.8
/==/
TLN
Talni
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
698.1
 97
277m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
6.9
/==/
PLO
Pulgaon Jn
23:34
-
23:34
-
 
 
1
707.8
 97
273m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
6.10
/==/
KAOT
Kaotha
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
714.7
 97
283m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
6.11
/==/
DAE
Dahegaon
23:43
-
23:43
-
 
 
1
723.7
 97
275m
CR
442001, Maharashtra
7
/==/
WR
Wardha Jn
23:52
-
23:55
-
3m
--
1
737.5
59
 
CR
Wardha 442001, Maharashtra
7.1
/==/
SEGM
Sewagram Jn
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
740.1
 59
279m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
7.2
/==/
VADR
Warud
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
743.6
 59
261m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
7.3
/==/
SLOR
Seloo Road
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
751.5
 59
256m
CR
Maharashtra 442104, Maharashtra
7.4
/==/
TGP
Tuljapur
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
761.4
 59
259m
CR
Tuljapur, Maharashtra
7.5
/==/
SNI
Sindi
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
769.4
 59
249m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
7.6
/==/
BOK
Borkhedi
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
780.9
 59
268m
CR
PIN 441108, Maharashtra
7.7
/==/
BTBR
Buti Bori
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
788.8
 59
269m
CR
Buti Bori, Maharashtra
7.8
/==/
GMG
Gumgaon
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
797.6
 59
303m
CR
PIN - 441108, Maharashtra
7.9
/==/
KRI
Khapri
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
804.2
 59
312m
CR
441108, Maharashtra
7.10
/==/
ACDA
Ajni Depot
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
812.0
 59
307m
CR
PIN 440015, Maharashtra
7.11
/==/
AQ
Ajni Electric Loco Shed
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
812.3
 59
308m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
7.12
/==/
AQX
Ajni Yard
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
812.5
 59
307m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
7.13
/==/
AJNI
Ajni
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
813.4
 59
309m
CR
Nagpur 440003, Maharashtra
7.14
/==/
XX-NGPA
Nagpur A cabin
01:14
-
01:14
-
 
 
2
815.6
 59
310m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
8
/==/
NGP
Nagpur Jn
01:15
-
01:20
-
5m
--
2
816.3
71
308m
CR
PIN - 440001, Maharashtra
8.1
/==/
XX-NGPC
Nagpur Cabin
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
817.0
 71
312m
SECR
Nagpur-440004, Maharashtra
8.2
/==/
ITR
Itwari Jn
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
820.5
 71
 
SECR
Pincode-440002, Maharashtra
8.3
/==/
KAV
Kalamna
01:26
-
01:26
-
 
 
2
823.1
 71
 
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
8.4
/==/
KP
Kamptee
01:32
-
01:32
-
 
 
2
830.9
 71
289m
SECR
Kamptee, Maharashtra
8.5
/==/
KNHN
Kanhan Jn
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
2
835.3
 71
286m
SECR
Distt Nagpur, Maharashtra
8.6
/==/
SAL
Salwa
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
841.2
 71
288m
SECR
441106, Maharashtra
8.7
/==/
CHCR
Chacher
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
2
847.8
 71
284m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
8.8
/==/
TAR
Tharsa
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
854.1
 71
292m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
8.9
/==/
RRL
Rewral
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
859.8
 71
293m
SECR
Nagpur Distt, Maharashtra
8.10
/==/
KHAT
Khat
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
868.7
 71
286m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
8.11
/==/
BRD
Bhandara Road
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
2
878.7
 71
265m
SECR
State Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
8.12
/==/
KOKA
Koka
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
886.6
 71
259m
SECR
Bhandara, Maharashtra
8.13
/==/
TMR
Tumsar Road Jn
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
896.8
 71
266m
SECR
Distt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
8.14
/==/
MNU
Mundikota
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
906.9
 71
267m
SECR
Mundikota PIN 441911, Maharashtra
8.15
/==/
TRO
Tirora
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
2
916.9
 71
282m
SECR
Dist Gondia, Maharashtra
8.16
/==/
KWN
Kachewani
02:51
-
02:51
-
 
 
2
923.8
 71
304m
SECR
PIN 441614, Maharashtra
8.17
/==/
GJ
Gangajhari
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
932.1
 71
316m
SECR
Gondia District, Maharashtra
9
/==/
G
Gondia Jn
03:10
-
03:12
-
2m
--
2
946.5
83
 
SECR
Gondia 441614, Maharashtra
9.1
/==/
GDM
Gudma
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
958.1
 83
313m
SECR
Gondia, Maharashtra
9.2
/==/
AGN
Amgaon
03:28
-
03:28
-
 
 
2
969.0
 83
317m
SECR
Gondia, Maharashtra
9.3
/==/
DNL
Dhanoli
03:34
-
03:34
-
 
 
2
976.3
 83
311m
SECR
Amgaon, Maharashtra
9.4
/==/
SKS
Salekasa
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
2
983.8
 83
325m
SECR
Dist. Gondia, Maharashtra
9.5
/==/
DKS
Darekasa
03:47
-
03:47
-
 
 
2
995.2
 83
383m
SECR
Dist. Gondia, Maharashtra
9.6
/==/
BTL
Bortalao
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
1002.9
 83
407m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.7
/==/
PJB
Paniajob
03:59
-
03:59
-
 
 
2
1011.7
 83
363m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.8
/==/
DGG
Dongargarh
04:05
-
04:05
-
 
 
2
1019.6
 83
353m
SECR
Dongargarh, Chhattisgarh
9.9
/==/
JTR
Jatkanhar
04:10
-
04:10
-
 
 
2
1025.9
 83
328m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.10
/==/