Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

TATA Steel Express - Second Sitting sasta bhi, sabse achha bhi - Ravi Raj

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sun Jun 20 16:26:27 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

06237/Mysuru - Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Special
ಮೈಸೂರು - ಸಾಯಿನಗರ ಶಿರಡಿ ಸಾಪ್ತಾಹಿಕ ವಿಶೇಷ     मैसूरु - साईनगर शिरडी साप्ताहिक विशेष

MYS/Mysuru Junction (Mysore) --> SNSI/Sainagar Shirdi Terminus

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Long cancellation
Thu Apr 29, 2021 (10:39PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
HA1
  3
 A1
  4
 A2
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 B4
  9
 B5
 10
 PC
 11
 S1
 12
 S2
 13
 S3
 14
 S4
 15
 S5
 16
 S6
 17
 D1
 18
 D2
 19
EOG
 BAY
First Departure: Mon Apr 19, 2021fromMYS/Mysuru Junction (Mysore)
Last Arrival: Tue May 04, 2021atSNSI/Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Mysuru Jn and Sainagar Shirdi Trm is 254 km (18%) shorter.
Travel Time: 29h 55m    22 halts    Distance: 1428 km    Avg Speed: 48 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: SWR/South Western
Departs @ 05:30
Platform# --
 M     
MYS/Mysuru Jn 
Arrives @ 11:25 +1 night
Platform# --
  T    
SNSI/Sainagar Shirdi Trm 

22 halts. 204 intermediate Stations between Mysuru Junction (Mysore) and Sainagar Shirdi Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
22 halts. 204 intermediate Stations between Mysuru Junction (Mysore) and Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
MYS
Mysuru Jn
-
05:30
-
--
1
0.0
61
 
SWR
Mysuru - 570001 Tel No 0821-2521751, Karnataka
1.1
/==/
MNGT
Mysore New Goods Terminal
05:33
-
05:33
-
 
 
1
2.6
 61
 
SWR
Mysore, Karnataka
1.2
/==/
NHY
Naganahalli
05:38
-
05:38
-
 
 
1
7.8
 61
720m
SWR
Naganahalli - 570003, Karnataka
1.3
/==/
PLHL
Palahalli Halt
05:41
-
05:41
-
 
 
1
11.4
 61
711m
SWR
Palahalli - 571438, Karnataka
1.4
/==/
PHVP
Paschima Vahini Point
05:43
-
05:43
-
 
 
1
13.6
 61
685m
SWR
Karimanti, Karnataka
1.5
/==/
S
Shrirangapattana
05:44
-
05:44
-
 
 
1
14.5
 61
689m
SWR
PIN:571438, Karnataka
1.6
/==/
CNP
Cauvery North Point
05:45
-
05:45
-
 
 
1
15.0
 61
680m
SWR
Srirangapatna, Karnataka
1.7
/==/
PANP
Pandavapura
05:49
-
05:49
-
 
 
1
19.0
 61
716m
SWR
Pincode-571435, Karnataka
1.8
/==/
CGKR
Chandagiri Koppal Halt
05:53
-
05:53
-
 
 
1
22.9
 61
702m
SWR
Chindagirikoppalu - 571434, Karnataka
1.9
/==/
BDRL
Byadarahalli
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
1
27.9
 61
735m
SWR
Dodda Byadarahalli - 571434, Karnataka
1.10
/==/
Y
Yeliyur
06:06
-
06:06
-
 
 
1
36.8
 61
 
SWR
Pincode-571402, Karnataka
2
/==/
MYA
Mandya
06:14
-
06:15
-
1m
--
1
44.6
66
674m
SWR
Mandya 571401, Karnataka
2.1
/==/
HNK
Hanakere
06:24
-
06:24
-
 
 
1
54.7
 66
665m
SWR
Pincode-571404, Karnataka
2.2
/==/
MAD
Maddur
06:33
-
06:33
-
 
 
1
63.7
 66
634m
SWR
Mandya District - 571429, Karnataka
2.3
/==/
NZH
Nidaghatta Halt
06:37
-
06:37
-
 
 
1
68.9
 66
 
SWR
Mandya - 571433, Karnataka
2.4
/==/
SET
Settihalli
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
1
75.1
 66
675m
SWR
Settihalli - 562160, Karnataka
2.5
/==/
CPT
Channapatna
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
1
82.0
 66
674m
SWR
Channapatna - 562160, Karnataka
2.6
/==/
RMGM
Ramanagaram
06:59
-
06:59
-
 
 
1
93.2
 66
 
SWR
Dist - Ramanagar pin - 562159, Karnataka
2.7
/==/
KHLL
Ketohalli
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
1
100.3
 66
746m
SWR
Ramanagar Dist. Pincode - 562128, Karnataka
2.8
/==/
BID
Bidadi
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
1
108.0
 66
724m
SWR
Bidadi - 562109, Karnataka
2.9
/==/
HJL
Hejjala
07:19
-
07:19
-
 
 
1
114.4
 66
774m
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
3
/==/
KGI
Kengeri
07:29
-
07:30
-
1m
--
1
125.5
24
 
SWR
Bengaluru - 560060, Karnataka
3.1
/==/
GNB
Jnana Bharati Halt
07:39
-
07:39
-
 
 
1
129.0
 24
 
SWR
Bengaluru - 560056, Karnataka
3.2
/==/
NYH
Nayandahalli
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
1
130.4
 24
 
SWR
Bengaluru - 560039, Karnataka
3.3
/==/
KNDV
Krishnadevaraya Halt
07:49
-
07:49
-
 
 
1
133.0
 24
 
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
4
/==/
SBC
KSR Bengaluru City Jn
08:00
-
08:05
-
5m
--
1
137.6
34
 
SWR
Bengaluru-560023, Karnataka
4.1
/==/
MWM
Malleswaram
08:10
-
08:10
-
 
 
1
140.4
 34
920m
SWR
Bengaluru - 560010, Karnataka
5
/==/
YPR
Yesvantpur Jn
08:15
-
08:17
-
2m
--
1
143.3
89
 
SWR
Bengaluru - 560022, Karnataka
5.1
/==/
XX-YRPL
Yesvantpur Bypass Running Line
08:19
-
08:19
-
 
 
1
145.8
 89
 
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
5.2
/==/
BAW
Chikka Banavara Jn
08:22
-
08:22
-
 
 
1
151.3
 89
 
SWR
Bengaluru - 560090, Karnataka
5.3
/==/
SDVL
Soldevanahalli
08:24
-
08:24
-
 
 
1
153.7
 89
 
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
5.4
/==/
GHL
Golhalli
08:31
-
08:31
-
 
 
1
163.7
 89
 
SWR
State Highway 74, Karnataka
5.5
/==/
BNKH
Bhairanayakanahalli
08:35
-
08:35
-
 
 
1
170.4
 89
 
SWR
Karnataka, Karnataka
5.6
/==/
DBL
Dodbele
08:38
-
08:38
-
 
 
1
174.8
 89
907m
SWR
Tadasigatta - 562132, Karnataka
5.7
/==/
MDLL
Muddalinganahalli Halt
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
1
181.7
 89
 
SWR
Bengaluru Rural Dist. - 562132, Karnataka
5.8
/==/
NDV
Nidvanda
08:45
-
08:45
-
 
 
1
184.1
 89
913m
SWR
Nidavanda - 562132, Karnataka
5.9
/==/
DBS
Dobbspet
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
1
187.1
 89
921m
SWR
Hale Nijagal - 562111, Karnataka
5.10
/==/
HHL
Hirehalli
08:52
-
08:52
-
 
 
1
195.6
 89
861m
SWR
Pemmanahalli - 572104, Karnataka
5.11
%==%
KDAG
Kyatsandra Depot
08:56
-
08:56
-
 
 
1
200.9
 89
842m
SWR
Tumkur, Karnataka
5.12
%==%
KIAT
Kyatsandra
08:56
-
08:56
-
 
 
1
201.7
 89
841m
SWR
Tumakuru - 572104, Karnataka
6
%==%
TK
Tumakuru
09:00
-
09:02
-
2m
--
1
207.1
43
 
SWR
Tumakuru - 572102, Karnataka
6.1
%==%
HEI
Heggere Halt
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
1
213.0
 43
 
SWR
Heggere - 572107, Karnataka
6.2
%==%
MLSA
Mallasandra
09:15
-
09:15
-
 
 
1
216.7
 43
802m
SWR
Tumkuru., Karnataka
6.3
%==%
GBB
Gubbi
09:27
-
09:27
-
 
 
1
225.1
 43
 
SWR
Gubbi - 572216, Karnataka
6.4
%==%
NTR
Nittur
09:40
-
09:40
-
 
 
1
234.3
 43
801m
SWR
NH 206, Karnataka
6.5
!%%!%
SPGR
Sampige Road
p
09:55
-
09:55
-
 
 
1
245.4
 81
 
SWR
Channavaderahalli - 572225, Karnataka
6.6
!%%!%
AMSA
Ammasandra
09:59
-
09:59
-
 
 
1
251.2
 81
 
SWR
Ammasandra - 572211, Karnataka
6.7
%==%
BSN
Banasandra
10:03
-
10:03
-
 
 
1
256.8
 81
 
SWR
Tumkur Dist., Karnataka
6.8
%==%
ARGP
Aralaguppe
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
1
262.1
 81
 
SWR
State Highway 74 - Pin : 572212, Karnataka
6.9
%==%
RDI
Kardi
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
1
267.1
 81
 
SWR
Madlehalli - 572212, Karnataka
6.10
%==%
BNK
Banashankari Halt
10:15
-
10:15
-
 
 
1
272.5
 81
 
SWR
Kotanaikanahalli - 572201, Karnataka
6.11
%==%
TTR
Tiptur
10:19
-
10:19
-
 
 
1
277.9
 81
859m
SWR
Tiptur Karnataka, Karnataka
6.12
%==%
SSNH
Shri Sharada Nagar
10:21
-
10:21
-
 
 
1
280.2
 81
 
SWR
Tiptur - 572202, Karnataka
6.13
%==%
HVL
Honnavalli Road
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
1
289.8
 81
891m
SWR
National Highway 206, Karnataka
6.14
%==%
ADHL
Adihalli
10:32
-
10:32
-
 
 
1
295.1
 81
845m
SWR
National Highway 206, Karnataka
7
%==%
ASK
Arsikere Jn
10:38
-
10:43
-
5m
--
1
303.4
74
 
SWR
Arsikere Dist. Hassan, Karnataka
7.1
%==%
BVR
Banavar
10:56
-
10:56
-
 
 
1
318.9
 74
789m
SWR
Bagilaghatta - 573112, Karnataka
7.2
%==%
VNR
Devanur
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
1
325.7
 74
754m
SWR
Devanur Railway Station, Karnataka
7.3
%==%
BLKR
Ballekere Halt
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
1
336.0
 74
780m
SWR
National Highway 206, Karnataka
7.4
%==%
DRU
Kadur Jn
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
1
342.4
 74
773m
SWR
Kadur, Karnataka
8
%==%
RRB
Birur Jn
11:20
-
11:22
-
2m
--
1
348.8
95
 
SWR
Birur, Karnataka
8.1
%==%
NVF
Nagavangala
11:28
-
11:28
-
 
 
1
358.7
 95
808m
SWR
Melanahalli Rd, Karnataka
8.2
%==%
AJP
Ajjampura
11:33
-
11:33
-
 
 
1
366.8
 95
752m
SWR
Ajjampura, Karnataka
8.3
%==%
SHV
Shivani
11:40
-
11:40
-
 
 
1
377.4
 95
 
SWR
Shivani Rd, Karnataka
8.4
%==%
HSD
Hosadurga Road
11:46
-
11:46
-
 
 
1
387.4
 95
767m
SWR
Chitradurga Dist., Karnataka
8.5
%==%
ABGT
Arabagatta Halt
11:49
-
11:49
-
 
 
1
391.1
 95
 
SWR
State Highway 47, Karnataka
8.6
%==%
RGI
Ramagiri
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
1
397.1
 95
 
SWR
Shivani Rd, Karnataka
8.7
%==%
NLNR
Nulenur
11:57
-
11:57
-
 
 
1
403.6
 95
 
SWR
R.Nulenur, Karnataka
8.8
%==%
HLK
Holalkere
11:59
-
11:59
-
 
 
1
407.5
 95
 
SWR
National Highway 13, Karnataka
9
%==%
JRU
Chikjajur Jn
12:05
-
12:07
-
2m
--
1
417.0
61
 
SWR
Chikkajajur, Karnataka
9.1
%--%
CKVD
Chikkandawadi
12:12
-
12:12
-
 
 
1
422.4
 61
710m
SWR
Chikkandawadi, Karnataka
9.2
%--%
BBNH
Bedara Bommanahalli
12:18
-
12:18
-
 
 
1
428.0
 61
 
SWR
Dist. - Chitradurga, Karnataka
9.3
%--%
AMC
Amritapura
12:20
-
12:20
-
 
 
1
430.2
 61
 
SWR
Chitradurga Dist., Karnataka
9.4
%--%
BTGH
Bettadanagenahalli
12:26
-
12:26
-
 
 
1
436.8
 61
743m
SWR
Chitradurga Dist., Karnataka
9.5
%--%
HLV
Haliyuru
12:31
-
12:31
-
 
 
1
442.0
 61
722m
SWR
Chitradurga Dist., Karnataka
10
/--/
CTA
Chitradurga
12:40
-
12:42
-
2m
1
1
450.8
80
 
SWR
Chitradurga, Karnataka
10.1
/--/
DSHI
Doddasiddavanhalli Halt
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
1
462.2
 80
 
SWR
Doddasiddavvanahalli, Karnataka
10.2
/--/
BAHI
Balenahalli
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
1
471.5
 80
 
SWR
State Highway 48, Karnataka
10.3
/--/
CHKE
Challakere
13:08
-
13:08
-
 
 
1
486.1
 80
 
SWR
Ph: (08195) 222900, Karnataka
10.4
/--/
THKU
Talaku
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
1
500.9
 80
 
SWR
Bellary-Hiriyur Rd, Karnataka
10.5
/--/
BOMN
Bommagondanakere
13:31
-
13:31
-
 
 
1
516.7
 80
 
SWR
Chitradurga Dist., Karnataka
10.6
/--/
MOMU
Molakalmuru
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
1
533.5
 80
 
SWR
Molakalmuru, Karnataka
11
/--/
RDG
Rayadurg Jn
13:55
-
13:57
-
2m
--
1
548.7
20
 
SWR
Anantapur Dist., Andhra Pradesh
11.1
/--/
SLM
Somalapuram
15:07
-
15:07
-
 
 
1
572.5
 20
477m
SWR
Anantapur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.2
/--/
OBM
Obulapuram
15:50
-
15:50
-
 
 
1
587.1
 20
516m
SWR
Bellary-Hiriyur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.3
/--/
XX-BAYL
Ballari Link Cabin
16:31
-
16:31
-
 
 
1
600.8
 20
 
SWR
Ballari, Karnataka
12
/--/
BAY
Ballari Jn
16:35
-
16:45
-
10m
--
1
602.3
60
 
SWR
Ballari - 583101, Karnataka
12.1
/==/
YY-BAYC
Ballari Chord Cabin
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
603.7
 60
 
SWR
Ballari, Karnataka
12.2
/==/
BYC
Ballari Cantt Halt
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
1
605.8
 60
 
SWR
Ballari - 583104, Karnataka
12.3
/==/
BYC2
Ballari Cantt
16:50
-
16:50
-
 
 
1
607.7
 60
469m
SWR
Ballari - 583104, Karnataka
12.4
/==/
KDN
Kudatini
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
1
622.2
 60
480m
SWR
Ballari Dist., Karnataka
12.5
/==/
DAJ
Daroji
17:12
-
17:12
-
 
 
1
629.1
 60
466m
SWR
Ballari dist -583115, Karnataka
12.6
/==/
TNGL
Toranagallu Jn
17:18
-
17:18
-
 
 
1
634.8
 60
473m
SWR
Ballari Dist., Karnataka
12.7
/==/
XX-TNGC
Toranagallu Chord Cabin
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
636.2
 60
 
SWR
Ballari Dist., Karnataka
12.8
/==/
GNR
Gadiganuru
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
641.9
 60
492m
SWR
Ballari Dist - 583223, Karnataka
12.9
/==/
BYO
Bayaluvaddigeri
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
648.9
 60
533m
SWR
Ballari Dist, Karnataka
12.10
/==/
PKL
Papinayakanahalli
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
653.9
 60
565m
SWR
Vijayanagara Dist-583223, Karnataka
12.11
/==/
KGW
Kariganuru
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
660.8
 60
515m
SWR
Vijayanagara Dist, Karnataka
13
/==/
HPT
Hosapete Jn
17:50
-
17:55
-
5m
--
1
667.1
51
 
SWR
Vijayanagara District, Karnataka
13.1
/==/
YY-HPTA
Hosapete A Cabin
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
668.7
 51
 
SWR
Hosapete, Karnataka
13.2
/==/
MRB
Munirabad
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
673.1
 51
 
SWR
Koppal Dist.-583234, Karnataka
13.3
/==/
HTNL
Hitnal
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
676.9
 51
 
SWR
Koppal Dist., Karnataka
13.4
/==/
GIN
Ginigera Jn
18:15
-
18:15
-
 
 
1
683.9
 51
 
SWR
Koppal Dist - 583 228., Karnataka
14
/==/
KBL
Koppal
18:28
-
18:30
-
2m
--
1
695.0
72
 
SWR
Koppal, Karnataka
14.1
/==/
BNP
Bhanapur
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
1
707.2
 72
 
SWR
Koppal Dist - Karnataka 583238, Karnataka
14.2
/==/
TALKL
Talakal
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
711.0
 72
 
SWR
Dist. - Koppal, Karnataka
14.3
/==/
BNA
Banni Koppa
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
717.8
 72
601m
SWR
National Highway 63, Karnataka
14.4
/==/
SOQ
Sompur Road
18:55
-
18:55
-
 
 
1
725.4
 72
 
SWR
Sompur, Karnataka
14.5
/==/
HAG
Halligudi
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
729.5
 72
 
SWR
Gadag Dist., Karnataka
14.6
/==/
RLP
Harlapur
19:03
-
19:03
-
 
 
1
734.2
 72
641m
SWR
National Highway 63, Karnataka
14.7
/==/
KGX
Kanginhal
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
743.7
 72
650m
SWR
Gadag Dist., Karnataka
15
/==/
GDG
Gadag Jn
19:18
-
19:20
-
2m
--
1
752.3
45
 
SWR
Gadag-582101, Karnataka
15.1
!%%!%
XX-GDGB
Gadag Bypass Cabin
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
755.0
 45
 
SWR
Gadag, Karnataka
15.2
!%%!%
HBL
Hombal
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
765.4
 45
632m
SWR
Gadag District, Karnataka
15.3
!%%!%
BLR
Balganur
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
774.6
 45
607m
SWR
Gadag, Karnataka
15.4
!%%!%
MLP
Mallapur
20:02
-
20:02
-
 
 
1
783.5
 45
596m
SWR
Gadag District, Karnataka
15.5
!%%!%
SMKT
Somankatti
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
794.0
 45
574m
SWR
State Highway 30, Karnataka
15.6
!%%!%
HLAR
Hole Alur
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
800.8
 45
543m
SWR
Gadag District, Karnataka
15.7
!%%!%
JAK
Jakanur
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
803.6
 45
547m
SWR
Badami Rd, Karnataka
15.8
!%%!%
LKY
Lakhmapur
20:36
-
20:36
-
 
 
1
808.6
 45
578m
SWR
Muttalageri, Karnataka
15.9
!%%!%
YGA
Yaragoppa
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
813.2
 45
573m
SWR
Yerra Goppa, Karnataka
16
!%%!%
BDM
Badami
20:51
-
20:52
-
1m
--
1
819.8
48
586m
SWR
Bagalkot District, Karnataka
16.1
!%%!%
GED
Guledagudda Road
21:09
-
21:09
-
 
 
1
833.5
 48
567m
SWR
SH 44, Karnataka
16.2
!%%!%
NANH
Navanagara
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
843.2
 48
 
SWR
Dist. - Bagalkot, Karnataka
17
!%%!%
BGK
Bagalkot Jn
21:25
-
21:27
-
2m
--
1
846.3
37
 
SWR
Bagalkot - 587101, Karnataka
17.1
!%%!%
MGL
Mugalalli Halt
21:40
-
21:40
-
 
 
1
854.2
 37
533m
SWR
Mugalolli, Karnataka
17.2
!%%!%
KLM
Kadlimatti
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
859.2
 37
574m
SWR
State Highway 20, Karnataka
17.3
!%%!%
JRKT
Jadramakunti
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
866.4
 37
536m
SWR
Bagalkot District, Karnataka
17.4
!%%!%
SII
Sitimani
22:09
-
22:09
-
 
 
1
871.9
 37
536m
SWR
Dam Inspection Rd, Karnataka
17.5
!%%!%
KSAR
Kudala Sangam Road
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
876.9
 37
508m
SWR
Bagalkot District, Karnataka
17.6
!%%!%
LMT
Almatti
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
881.3
 37
526m
SWR
586201, Karnataka
17.7
!%%!%
BENL
Benal Halt
22:32
-
22:32
-
 
 
1
886.3
 37
536m
SWR
Vijayapura Dist., Karnataka
17.8
%==%
WDL
Wandal
22:39
-
22:39
-
 
 
1
890.6
 37
559m
SWR
Dam Inspection Rd, Karnataka
17.9
%==%
ANGR
Angadgeri Halt
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
895.3
 37
583m
SWR
Angadgeri, Karnataka
17.10
%==%
BSRX
Basavana Bagewadi Road
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
899.2
 37
579m
SWR
Bagevadi, Karnataka
17.11
%==%
KDGI
Kudgi
23:00
-
23:00
-
 
 
1
903.7
 37
605m
SWR
Bijapur District, Karnataka
17.12
/==/
KGIH
Kalgurki Halt
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
910.3
 37
653m
SWR
Kalgurki, Karnataka
17.13
/==/
MVD
Mulvad
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
917.9
 37
627m
SWR
Vijaypura, Karnataka
17.14
/==/
HOH
Honaganahalli
23:34
-
23:34
-
 
 
1
924.6
 37
590m
SWR
National Highway 52, Karnataka
17.15
/==/
JML
Jumnal
23:43
-
23:43
-
 
 
1
929.9
 37
629m
SWR
Jumanal Dadamati Rd, Karnataka
17.16
/==/
IMR
Ibrahimpur
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
939.4
 37
629m
SWR
Bijapur, Karnataka
18
/==/
BJP
Vijayapura
00:05
-
00:15
-
10m
--
2
943.6
41
599m
SWR
Vijayapur-586104, Karnataka
18.1
/==/
AYB
Aliyabad
00:23
-
00:23
-
 
 
2
949.3
 41
564m
SWR
India, Karnataka
18.2
/==/
MNL
Minchnal
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
962.0
 41
516m
SWR
Gunaki, Karnataka
18.3
/==/
KTK
Kyatanakeri Road
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
971.5
 41
571m
SWR
Bijapur, Karnataka
18.4
/==/
NBL
Nimbal
01:10
-
01:10
-
 
 
2
980.7
 41
514m
SWR
Bijapur District, Karnataka
18.5
/==/
CHRG
Chorgi
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
987.1
 41
493m
SWR
Bijapur, Karnataka
18.6
/==/
IDR
Indi Road
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
994.2
 41
490m
SWR
Dist. Bijapur Karnataka, Karnataka
18.7
/==/
LHN
Lachyan
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
1004.8
 41
455m
SWR
Village Lachyan, Karnataka
18.8
/==/
PDNR
Padnur
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
1010.0
 41
428m
SWR
Shegao to Alagi Rd, Karnataka
18.9
/==/
TVL
Tadwal
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
1018.0
 41
455m
SWR
Tadwal, Maharashtra
18.10
/==/
SLGE
Sulerjavalge
02:16
-
02:16
-
 
 
2
1025.4
 41
452m
SWR
Dist. Solapur, Maharashtra
18.11
/==/
AHD
Aherwadi
02:25
-
02:25
-
 
 
2
1031.1
 41
469m
SWR
Aherwadi 413228, Maharashtra
18.12
/==/
XX-HGB
Hotgi Bypass Cabin
02:33
-
02:33
-
 
 
2
1036.5
 41
476m
CR
Hotgi Station, Maharashtra
18.13
/==/
HG
Hotgi Jn
p
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
1038.1
 36
 
CR
Hotgi 413215, Maharashtra
18.14
%==%
TKWD
Tikekarwadi
02:48
-
02:48
-
 
 
2
1046.3
 36
476m
CR
Solapur, Maharashtra
18.15
%==%
SURX