Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

पूजा सुपरफास्ट - हर रोज़ चलूँ मैं तेरे साथ मंज़िल मंज़िल - by Shubham Yadav

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Mon Jun 21 09:11:53 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

01163/Mumbai LTT - Danapur SF Special
     मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - दानापुर सुपरफास्ट विशेष

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> DNR/Danapur Junction

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️CC:- 2S—20, SLR/D—2▪️
Wed Apr 14, 2021 (09:12AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Fri Apr 16, 2021fromLTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Last Arrival: Sat May 08, 2021atDNR/Danapur Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Lokmanya Tilak Trm and Danapur Jn.
Travel Time: 28h 50m    9 halts    Distance: 1680 km    Avg Speed: 58 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 00:45
Platform# --
 M   F 
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm 
Arrives @ 05:35 +1 night
Platform# --
  T   S
DNR/Danapur Jn 

9 halts. 257 intermediate Stations between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Danapur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
9 halts. 257 intermediate Stations between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Danapur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
LTT
Lokmanya Tilak Trm
-
00:45
-
--
1
0.0
42
 
CR
Kurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
VVH
Vidyavihar
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
1
1.2
 42
 
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
GC
Ghatkopar
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
1
2.5
 42
11m
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
VK
Vikhroli
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
1
6.3
 42
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
KJRD
Kanjur Marg
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
1
8.1
 42
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400042, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
BND
Bhandup
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
1
9.9
 42
6m
CR
Mumbai-400042, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
NHU
Nahur
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
1
11.6
 42
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400078, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
CRNM
Mulund Depot
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
1
12.7
 42
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
MLND
Mulund
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
1
13.8
 42
12m
CR
Mumbai- 400080, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
TNA
Thane
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
1
16.5
 42
11m
CR
Thane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
1.10
/==/
XX-TNAB
Thane B Cabin
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
1
19.1
 42
9m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
1.11
/==/
YY-PSKT
Parsik Tunnel
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
1
20.0
 42
45m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
1.12
/==/
DIVA
Diva Jn
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
1
23.7
 42
 
CR
Maharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
1.13
/==/
DWJN
Diva Jn Cabin
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
1
25.5
 42
2m
CR
Thane - 400612, Maharashtra
1.14
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
1
28.2
 42
4m
CR
Thane - 421202, Maharashtra
1.15
/==/
DDCL
Dombivli Control Cabin
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
1
28.5
 42
7m
CR
Dist. - Thane, Maharashtra
1.16
/==/
DI
Dombivli
01:27
-
01:27
-
 
 
1
29.5
 42
13m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
1.17
/==/
THK
Thakurli
01:29
-
01:29
-
 
 
1
31.0
 42
15m
CR
Dombivli - 421202, Maharashtra
1.18
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
01:33
-
01:33
-
 
 
1
33.8
 42
8m
CR
Kalyan - 421306, Maharashtra
2
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Jn
01:34
-
01:37
-
3m
--
1
34.6
51
 
CR
Kalyan-421301, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
SHAD
Shahad
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
1
37.7
 51
12m
CR
Ulhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
ABY
Ambivli
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
1
40.7
 51
19m
CR
Ambivli 421102, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
TLA
Titvala
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
1
45.5
 51
18m
CR
Titvala 421605, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
KDV
Khadavli
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
1
53.0
 51
23m
CR
Pin- 421605, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
VSD
Vasind
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
1
60.7
 51
32m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
ASO
Asangaon
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
1
66.6
 51
77m
CR
Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
ATG
Atgaon
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
1
76.4
 51
147m
CR
Maharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
THS
Thansit
02:33
-
02:33
-
 
 
1
82.3
 51
184m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
KE
Khardi
02:40
-
02:40
-
 
 
1
88.5
 51
229m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
OMB
Oombermali
02:48
-
02:48
-
 
 
1
95.1
 51
248m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
KSRA
Kasara
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
1
102.0
 51
293m
CR
Tal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
TGR3
Block Catch Siding Cabin 3
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
1
105.6
 51
365m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
TGR2
Block Catch Siding Cabin 2
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
1
109.1
 51
473m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
TGR1
Block Catch Siding Cabin 1
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
1
111.4
 51
499m
CR
AH47 - MH 421602, Maharashtra
2.15
/==/
IGP
Igatpuri
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
1
116.1
 51
589m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
2.16
/==/
IGPX
Igatpuri Yard
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
1
117.7
 51
583m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
2.17
/==/
GO
Ghoti
03:22
-
03:22
-
 
 
1
124.3
 51
581m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
2.18
/==/
PI
Padli
03:32
-
03:32
-
 
 
1
132.6
 51
591m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
2.19
/==/
AV
Asvali
03:42
-
03:42
-
 
 
1
141.1
 51
578m
CR
Pin - 422403, Maharashtra
2.20
/==/
LT
Lahavit
03:52
-
03:52
-
 
 
1
149.9
 51
571m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
2.21
/==/
DVL
Devlali
04:05
-
04:05
-
 
 
1
161.1
 51
562m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
3
/==/
NK
Nashik Road
04:12
-
04:15
-
3m
--
1
166.7
67
564m
CR
Pin- 422214, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
ODHA
Odha
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
1
178.5
 67
570m
CR
Pin- 422201, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
KW
Khervadi
04:32
-
04:32
-
 
 
1
185.6
 67
553m
CR
Kherwadi, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
KBSN
Kasbe Sukene
04:38
-
04:38
-
 
 
1
192.2
 67
547m
CR
Pin- 422301, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
NR
Niphad
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
1
198.3
 67
550m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
UGN
Ugaon
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
1
205.2
 67
569m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
LS
Lasalgaon
04:58
-
04:58
-
 
 
1
215.1
 67
595m
CR
Pin- 422306, Maharashtra
3.7
/==/
SUM
Summit
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
1
228.8
 67
642m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
3.8
/==/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
05:20
-
05:20
-
 
 
1
239.4
 67
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
3.9
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
05:20
-
05:20
-
 
 
1
239.7
 67
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
3.10
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
05:25
-
05:25
-
 
 
1
244.9
 67
562m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
3.11
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
1
253.1
 67
541m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
3.12
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
1
258.5
 67
513m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
3.13
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
05:43
-
05:43
-
 
 
1
265.1
 67
475m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
3.14
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
05:44
-
05:44
-
 
 
1
265.9
 67
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
3.15
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
05:53
-
05:53
-
 
 
1
275.8
 67
462m
CR
Pin- 410504, Maharashtra
3.16
/==/
NI
Naydongri
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
1
285.6
 67
427m
CR
Pin- 424109, Maharashtra
3.17
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
06:05
-
06:05
-
 
 
1
290.3
 67
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
3.18
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
1
299.2
 67
373m
CR
Pin- 424108, Maharashtra
3.19
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
1
307.1
 67
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
3.20
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
06:29
-
06:29
-
 
 
1
316.5
 67
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
3.21
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
1
326.2
 67
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
3.22
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
1
333.1
 67
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
3.23
/==/
GAA
Galan
06:51
-
06:51
-
 
 
1
341.4
 67
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
3.24
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
07:01
-
07:01
-
 
 
1
352.0
 67
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
3.25
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
1
359.4
 67
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
3.26
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
07:14
-
07:14
-
 
 
1
366.8
 67
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
3.27
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
07:25
-
07:25
-
 
 
1
378.6
 67
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
3.28
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
1
388.0
 67
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
3.29
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
07:43
-
07:43
-
 
 
1
399.7
 67
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
3.30
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
07:50
-
07:50
-
 
 
1
407.2
 67
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
3.31
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
07:54
-
07:54
-
 
 
1
411.5
 67
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
4
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
08:05
-
08:10
-
5m
--
1
423.9
63
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
08:11
-
08:11
-
 
 
1
425.1
 63
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
08:13
-
08:13
-
 
 
1
426.6
 63
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
08:14
-
08:14
-
 
 
1
428.3
 63
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
1
430.7
 63
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
SAV
Savda
08:25
-
08:25
-
 
 
1
439.3
 63
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
08:33
-
08:33
-
 
 
1
448.0
 63
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
4.7
/==/
RV
Raver
08:42
-
08:42
-
 
 
1
458.0
 63
243m
CR
Pin Code; 425508, Maharashtra
4.8
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
08:52
-
08:52
-
 
 
1
468.2
 63
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
4.9
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
09:02
-
09:02
-
 
 
1
478.4
 63
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
4.10
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
1
487.4
 63
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.11
/==/
CDI
Chandni
09:20
-
09:20
-
 
 
1
497.6
 63
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
4.12
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
1
504.7
 63
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.13
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
1
510.6
 63
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.14
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
09:38
-
09:38
-
 
 
1
516.5
 63
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.15
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
09:45
-
09:45
-
 
 
1
524.2
 63
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
4.16
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
1
531.8
 63
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.17
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
09:56
-
09:56
-
 
 
1
536.3
 63
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.18
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
1
542.2
 63
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.19
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
10:06
-
10:06
-
 
 
1
546.7
 63
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
4.20
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
1
547.4
 63
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
4.21
/==/
MTA
Mathela
10:14
-
10:14
-
 
 
1
554.7
 63
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
4.22
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
1
563.1
 63
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.23
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
10:33
-
10:33
-
 
 
1
574.9
 63
297m
WCR
Surgaon Banjari 450991, Madhya Pradesh
4.24
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
10:43
-
10:43
-
 
 
1
585.3
 63
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.25
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
1
592.8
 63
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
4.26
/==/
BRUD
Barud
10:59
-
10:59
-
 
 
1
603.0
 63
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.27
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
1
612.5
 63
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
4.28
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
623.4
 63
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
4.29
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
11:25
-
11:25
-
 
 
1
629.9
 63
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
4.30
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
11:33
-
11:33
-
 
 
1
638.8
 63
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
4.31
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
1
641.8
 63
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
4.32
/==/
PAL
Palasner
11:41
-
11:41
-
 
 
1
647.5
 63
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
4.33
/==/
HD
Harda
11:49
-
11:49
-
 
 
1
655.2
 63
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
4.34
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
11:55
-
11:55
-
 
 
1
662.1
 63
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
4.35
/==/
TBN
Timarni
12:02
-
12:02
-
 
 
1
669.3
 63
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
4.36
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
1
678.6
 63
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
4.37
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
1
682.8
 63
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
4.38
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
12:22
-
12:22
-
 
 
1
690.0
 63
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
4.39
/==/
BPF
Banapura
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
1
697.3
 63
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
4.40
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
1
705.6
 63
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
4.41
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
12:43
-
12:43
-
 
 
1
713.0
 63
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
4.42
/==/
DRA
Dularia
12:49
-
12:49
-
 
 
1
718.6
 63
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
4.43
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
1
728.9
 63
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
4.44
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
12:59
-
12:59
-
 
 
1
729.8
 63
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
13:00
-
13:10
-
10m
--
1
730.8
68
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.1
/==/
GRO
Gurra
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
1
741.4
 68
327m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.2
/==/
SQL
Sontalai
13:27
-
13:27
-
 
 
1
750.4
 68
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.3
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
13:33
-
13:33
-
 
 
1
756.6
 68
337m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.4
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
1
769.7
 68
336m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.5
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
13:53
-
13:53
-
 
 
1
779.6
 68
340m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.6
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
14:01
-
14:01
-
 
 
1
789.1
 68
338m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.7
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
14:09
-
14:09
-
 
 
1
797.5
 68
339m
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
5.8
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
14:25
-
14:25
-
 
 
1
816.1
 68
353m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.9
/==/
JHT
Junehta
14:31
-
14:31
-
 
 
1
822.7
 68
353m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.10
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
14:40
-
14:40
-
 
 
1
832.8
 68
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.11
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
14:52
-
14:52
-
 
 
1
846.7
 68
353m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.12
/==/
BNE
Bohani
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
1
859.6
 68
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.13
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
1
866.6
 68
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.14
/==/
KY
Kareli
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
1
875.2
 68
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.15
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
15:31
-
15:31
-
 
 
1
891.0
 68
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
5.16
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
896.8
 68
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.17
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
1
902.4
 68
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.18
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
15:45
-
15:45
-
 
 
1
906.8
 68
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.19
/==/
SRID
Shridham
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
922.2
 68
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.20
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
934.0
 68
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
5.21
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
1
945.5
 68
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.22
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
958.7
 68
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.23
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura
16:40
-
16:40
-
 
 
1
969.2
 68
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
5.24
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
1
971.8
 68
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur Jn
16:45
-
16:55
-
10m
--
1
975.2
57
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
ADTL
Adhartal
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
983.3
 57
391m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
DOE
Deori
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
1
992.1
 57
390m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
GSPR
Gosalpur
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
1002.6
 57
395m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
SHR
Sihora Road
17:36
-
17:36
-
 
 
1
1013.7
 57
388m
WCR
Jabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
DDCE
Dundi
17:51
-
17:51
-
 
 
1
1028.6
 57
417m
WCR
Dundi, Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
SBD
Sleemanabad Road
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
1038.1
 57
434m
WCR
Distt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
SNRR
Sansarpur
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
1
1045.0
 57
436m
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/==/
NWR
Niwar
18:17
-
18:17
-
 
 
1
1052.8
 57
413m
WCR
483442, Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
MDRR
Madhavnagar Road
18:25
-
18:25
-
 
 
1
1060.7
 57
396m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
KTES
Katni South
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
1064.1
 57
 
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
KTE
Katni Jn
18:31
-
18:31
-
 
 
1
1066.0
 57
387m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
PTWA
Patwara
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
1075.1
 57
 
WCR
Distric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
6.13
/==/
XX-JKEB
Jukehi Bypass Cabin
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
1
1080.6
 57
 
WCR
Dist - Satna, Madhya Pradesh
6.14
/==/
JKE
Jukehi
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
1083.4
 57
 
WCR
Jhukehi Pin:485773, Madhya Pradesh
6.15
/==/
PKRD
Pakaria Road
19:00
-
19:00
-
 
 
1
1093.2
 57
 
WCR
Pakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
UDR
Amdara
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
1102.9
 57
 
WCR
National Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
6.17
/==/
BUU
Bhadanpur
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
1
1115.5
 57
 
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
MYR
Maihar
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
1128.9
 57
353m
WCR
Pin Code:-