Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

NZM-Kota Jan Shatabdi: एवरेज स्पीड में नंबर वन, जिसमें नहीं है सवारियों का टोटा, यह है आपणी जनशताब्दी From कोटा - Madan Mohan Meena

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Fri Jun 18 03:25:19 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

05404/Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur SF Special Fare Special
     बांद्रा टर्मिनस - गोरखपुर सुपरफास्ट विशेष किराया स्पेशल

BDTS/Bandra Terminus --> GKP/Gorakhpur Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪CC:- 2S–17▪ 📢 बान्द्रा टर्मिनस से दिनांक 19 जून 2021 को 3 साधारण द्वितीय श्रेणी कुर्सीयान के डिब्बों की अस्थायी रूप से बढ़ोतरी की जा रही है।।।
Thu Jun 17, 2021 (03:35AM)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Updated: Jun 15 (21:27) by railfan^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  AH
First Departure: Sat Jun 19, 2021fromBDTS/Bandra Terminus
Last Arrival: Mon Jun 21, 2021atGKP/Gorakhpur Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Bandra Trm and Gorakhpur Jn is 275 km (14%) shorter.
Travel Time: 35h 20m    17 halts    Distance: 1956 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: NER/North Eastern
Departs @ 19:25
Platform# --
      S
BDTS/Bandra Trm 
Arrives @ 06:45 +2 nights
Platform# --
 M     
GKP/Gorakhpur Jn 

17 halts. 315 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and Gorakhpur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
17 halts. 315 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and Gorakhpur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
BDTS
Bandra Trm
-
19:25
-
--
1
0.0
28
8m
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
STC
Santa Cruz
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
2.1
 28
10m
WR
Mumbai-400055, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
VLP
Ville Parle
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
4.0
 28
10m
WR
Mumbai- 400057, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
ADH
Andheri
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
6.1
 28
 
WR
Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
JOS
Jogeshwari
X
19:43
-
19:43
-
 
 
1
8.1
 28
 
WR
Mumbai-400060, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
RMAR
Ram Mandir
X
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
9.7
 28
9m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
GMN
Goregaon
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
11.2
 28
 
WR
Mumbai - 400062, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
MDD
Malad
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
13.7
 28
17m
WR
Mumbai-400097, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KILE
Kandivli
19:59
-
19:59
-
 
 
1
15.6
 28
15m
WR
Mumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
KDKC
Kandivli EMU Shed
20:01
-
20:01
-
 
 
1
16.4
 28
 
WR
Maharashtra 400101, Maharashtra
2
/==/
BVI
Borivali
X
20:05
-
20:10
-
5m
--
1
18.4
83
18m
WR
Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
DIC
Dahisar
20:12
-
20:12
-
 
 
1
20.8
 83
15m
WR
Mumbai-400068, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
MIRA
Mira Road
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
24.1
 83
2m
WR
Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
BYR
Bhayandar
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
27.6
 83
5m
WR
Dist.Thane - 401101, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
NIG
Naigaon
X
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
32.2
 83
5m
WR
Naigaon West, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
X
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
36.0
 83
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
20:26
-
20:26
-
 
 
1
40.1
 83
 
WR
401209, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
42.0
 83
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
VR
Virar
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
44.3
 83
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
X
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
52.8
 83
 
WR
401303, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
SAH
Saphale
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
60.7
 83
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
X
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
67.0
 83
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
PLG
Palghar
X
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
1
75.4
 83
 
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
UOI
Umroli
20:56
-
20:56
-
 
 
1
82.0
 83
 
WR
Dist - Palghar 401404, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
BOR
Boisar
X
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
86.7
 83
 
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
2.15
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
X
21:06
-
21:06
-
 
 
1
96.1
 83
 
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
2.16
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
108.4
 83
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
2.17
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
X
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
119.5
 83
 
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
2.18
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
X
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
124.5
 83
 
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
2.19
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
XO
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
128.9
 83
 
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
2.20
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
134.1
 83
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
2.21
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
1
145.6
 83
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
2.22
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
21:45
-
21:45
-
 
 
1
150.5
 83
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
3
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
X
21:50
-
21:55
-
5m
--
1
156.9
62
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
3.1
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
163.7
 62
 
WR
Patan, Gujarat
3.2
/==/
UVD
Udvada
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
166.8
 62
 
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
3.3
/==/
PAD
Pardi
22:10
-
22:10
-
 
 
1
172.6
 62
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3.4
/==/
ATUL
Atul
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
176.3
 62
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3.5
/==/
BL
Valsad
22:20
-
22:20
-
 
 
1
183.1
 62
 
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
3.6
/==/
DGI
Dungri
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
192.1
 62
 
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
3.7
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
1
197.2
 62
 
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
3.8
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
22:38
-
22:38
-
 
 
1
201.3
 62
 
WR
Pin; 396321, Gujarat
3.9
/==/
AML
Amalsad
X
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
206.6
 62
 
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
3.10
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
210.5
 62
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.11
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
22:50
-
22:50
-
 
 
1
213.9
 62
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.12
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
22:54
-
22:54
-
 
 
1
217.7
 62
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
3.13
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
X
22:55
-
22:55
-
 
 
1
219.2
 62
 
WR
Dandi road NH 64 Gandhi Smriti Navsari 396445, Gujarat
3.14
/==/
NVS
Navsari
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
222.3
 62
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.15
/==/
MRL
Maroli
23:06
-
23:06
-
 
 
1
230.8
 62
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
3.16
/==/
SCH
Sachin
X
23:13
-
23:13
-
 
 
1
237.4
 62
12m
WR
Pin - 394230, Gujarat
3.17
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
242.5
 62
13m
WR
Bhestan Dindoli Road 395023, Gujarat
3.18
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
O
23:20
-
23:20
-
 
 
1
244.8
 62
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.19
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
247.9
 62
 
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
4
/==/
ST
Surat
X
23:27
-
23:32
-
5m
--
1
251.9
79
 
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
4.1
/==/
URN
Utran
23:35
-
23:35
-
 
 
1
255.6
 79
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
4.2
/==/
KSE
Kosad
23:37
-
23:37
-
 
 
1
259.0
 79
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
4.3
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
X
23:40
-
23:40
-
 
 
1
262.5
 79
 
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
4.4
/==/
SYN
Sayan
X
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
265.6
 79
 
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
4.5
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
X
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
272.8
 79
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.6
/==/
KIM
Kim
X
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
275.5
 79
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.7
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
283.3
 79
 
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
4.8
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
23:59
-
23:59
-
 
 
1
287.7
 79
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
4.9
/==/
PAO
Panoli
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
291.5
 79
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
4.10
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
296.1
 79
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
4.11
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
301.8
 79
20m
WR
Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
4.12
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
X
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
302.5
 79
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
4.13
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
311.1
 79
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
4.14
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
X
00:18
-
00:18
-
 
 
2
312.4
 79
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
4.15
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
316.8
 79
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
4.16
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
X
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
323.3
 79
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
4.17
/==/
VRE
Varediya
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
330.3
 79
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.18
/==/
PLJ
Palej
X
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
336.6
 79
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
4.19
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
X
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
343.7
 79
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.20
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
X
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
351.8
 79
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
4.21
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
359.5
 79
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
4.22
/==/
ITA
Itola
X
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
363.5
 79
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
4.23
/==/
VRM
Varnama
X
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
367.4
 79
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.24
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
X
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
373.0
 79
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.25
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
378.7
 79
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
01:10
-
01:15
-
5m
--
2
381.6
63
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
5.1
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
385.9
 63
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
387.7
 63
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
X
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
389.3
 63
41m
WR
Vadodara City, Gujarat
5.4
/==/
PIO
Pilol
X
01:29
-
01:29
-
 
 
2
396.0
 63
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
5.5
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
402.5
 63
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
5.6
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
O
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
408.3
 63
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.7
/==/
LAN
Lotana
X
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
413.8
 63
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
5.8
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
419.5
 63
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
5.9
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
425.5
 63
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
5.10
/==/
DRL
Derol
XO
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
2
432.0
 63
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
5.11
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
2
444.8
 63
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
5.12
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
X
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
2
455.4
 63
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
5.13
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
460.0
 63
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
5.14
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
XO
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
466.9
 63
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
5.15
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
X
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
2
475.9
 63
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
5.16
/==/
PPD
Piplod
O
02:57
-
02:57
-
 
 
2
487.8
 63
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
5.17
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
2
495.7
 63
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
5.18
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
XO
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
505.3
 63
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
5.19
/==/
USRA
Usra
03:19
-
03:19
-
 
 
2
510.8
 63
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
5.20
/==/
JKT
Jekot
X
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
518.2
 63
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
5.21
/==/
RET
Rentia
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
523.6
 63
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
5.22
/==/
DHD
Dahod
03:36
-
03:36
-
 
 
2
528.6
 63
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
5.23
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
X
03:41
-
03:41
-
 
 
2
533.6
 63
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
5.24
/==/
BIO
Bordi
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
539.3
 63
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
5.25
/==/
ANAS
Anas
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
547.2
 63
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
5.26
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
555.9
 63
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
5.27
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
XO
04:08
-
04:08
-
 
 
2
561.7
 63
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
5.28
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
2
569.9
 63
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
5.29
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
576.8
 63
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
5.30
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
583.7
 63
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
5.31
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
04:38
-
04:38
-
 
 
2
593.2
 63
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
5.32
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
X
04:42
-
04:42
-
 
 
2
597.3
 63
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
5.33
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
X
04:48
-
04:48
-
 
 
2
603.4
 63
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
5.34
/==/
RTI
Raoti
X
04:59
-
04:59
-
 
 
2
615.2
 63
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
5.35
/==/
BILD
Bildi
O
05:06
-
05:06
-
 
 
2
622.4
 63
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
5.36
/==/
MRN
Morwani
05:14
-
05:14
-
 
 
2
631.3
 63
 
WR
Madhya Pradesh 457001, Madhya Pradesh
5.37
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
05:20
-
05:20
-
 
 
2
637.5
 63
473m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.38
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
2
640.9
 63
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
XO
05:25
-
05:35
-
10m
--
2
642.5
31
 
WR
PIN 457001, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
XO
05:41
-
05:41
-
 
 
2
645.5
 31
494m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
BOD
Bangrod
05:53
-
05:53
-
 
 
2
652.0
 31
488m
WR
457001, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
RNH
Runkhera
X
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
2
659.4
 31
485m
WR
456224, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
KUH
Khachrod
XO
06:28
-
06:28
-
 
 
2
669.8
 31
498m
WR
Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
BRNA
Berawanya
06:39
-
06:39
-
 
 
2
675.6
 31
496m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
NAD
Nagda Jn
X
p
06:55
-
06:55
-
 
 
2
683.5
 90
468m
WR
Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
RLK
Rohal Khurd
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
2
694.1
 90
498m
WCR
Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/==/
MEP
Mahidpur Road
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
2
700.7
 90
492m
WCR
Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
LNR
Luni Richha
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
2
711.3
 90
471m
WCR
Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
X
07:22
-
07:22
-
 
 
2
723.7
 90
446m
WCR
457114, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
THUR
Thuria
07:27
-
07:27
-
 
 
2
732.2
 90
432m
WCR
MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
TLZ
Talavli
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
2
741.1
 90
442m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
6.13
/==/
CMU
Chau Mahla
07:37
-
07:37
-
 
 
2
746.3
 90
425m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
6.14
/==/
NKH
Nathukheri
07:43
-
07:43
-
 
 
2
756.0
 90
439m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.15
/==/
SVA
Suwasra
07:47
-
07:47
-
 
 
2
761.7
 90
455m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
HNU
Hanspura
07:52
-
07:52
-
 
 
2
768.5
 90
476m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.17
/==/
SGZ
Shamgarh
07:56
-
07:56
-
 
 
2
775.4
 90
465m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
GOH
Garoth
O
08:03
-
08:03
-
 
 
2
786.0
 90
442m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
KRLS
Kurlasi
X
08:10
-
08:10
-
 
 
2
796.0
 90
418m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.20
/==/
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
2
808.6
 90
383m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
6.21
/==/
DKRA
Dhuankheri
08:25
-
08:25
-
 
 
2
818.8
 90
359m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.22
/==/
JHW
Jhalawar Road
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
2
825.1
 90
362m
WCR
326501, Rajasthan
6.23
/==/
RMA
Ramganj Mandi Jn
X
08:37
-
08:37
-
 
 
2
836.8
 90
359m
WCR
Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
6.24
/==/
MKX
Morak
08:44
-
08:44
-
 
 
2
847.0
 90
336m
WCR
Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
6.25
/==/
KIW
Kanwalpura
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
2
852.6
 90
323m
WCR
326517, Rajasthan
6.26
/==/
DARA
Dara
08:53
-
08:53
-
 
 
2
861.2
 90
355m
WCR
325602, Rajasthan
6.27
/==/
RDT
Ravtha Road
09:02
-
09:02
-
 
 
2
874.2
 90
370m
WCR
National Highway 12, Rajasthan
6.28
/==/
CSRR
Concor Depot Siding Ravtha Road
09:02
-
09:02
-
 
 
2
874.8
 90
367m
WCR
Near Ravtha Road Railway station, Rajasthan
6.29
/==/
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
09:06
-
09:06
-
 
 
2
880.5
 90
346m
WCR
Kasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
6.30
/==/
ALNI
Alniya
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
886.1
 90
333m
WCR
Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
6.31
/==/
DDV
Dadhdevi
09:14
-
09:14
-
 
 
2
892.9
 90
308m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
6.32
/==/
DKNT
Dakaniya Talav
09:19
-
09:19
-
 
 
2
899.8
 90
276m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
6.33
/==/
KTSC
Kota South Cabin
09:23
-
09:23
-
 
 
2
906.0
 90
256m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
6.34
/==/
KTTY
Kota Yard
09:24
-
09:24
-
 
 
2
907.3
 90
254m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
7
/==/
KOTA
Kota Jn
09:25
-
09:30
-
5m
1
2
909.0
59
 
WCR
Kota-324001, Rajasthan
7.1
/==/
KCCN
Kota C Cabin
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
2
910.6
 59
251m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
7.2
/==/
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
X
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
2
911.3
 59
252m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
7.3
/==/
GQL
Gurla Jn
09:36
-
09:36
-
 
 
2
914.5
 59
250m
WCR
Dist. Kota - 323803, Rajasthan
7.4
/==/
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
09:38
-
09:38
-
 
 
2
916.8
 59
 
WCR
Gudla, Rajasthan
7.5
/==/
GQLN
Gurla North
X
09:38
-
09:38
-
 
 
2
916.8
 59
247m
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
7.6
/==/
KPTN
Keshorai Patan
X
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
2
922.3
 59
244m
WCR
Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
7.7
/==/
ARE