Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

अपनी संपूर्ण क्रांति, राजधानी से कम है के 🔥- Arjun Rai

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Tue Jun 22 14:16:23 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

01438/Lucknow Jn. - Pune Weekly Special
     लखनऊ जं. - पुणे साप्ताहिक विशेष

LJN/Lucknow Junction NER --> PUNE/Pune Junction

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️CC:- 3AC—13, EOG—2▪️
Mon Apr 12, 2021 (12:39PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Wed Apr 14, 2021fromLJN/Lucknow Junction NER
Last Arrival: Thu May 13, 2021atPUNE/Pune Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Lucknow Jn NER and Pune Jn.
Travel Time: 28h 45m    10 halts    Distance: 1475 km    Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 00:45
Platform# --
   W   
LJN/Lucknow Jn NER 
Arrives @ 05:30 +1 night
Platform# --
    T  
PUNE/Pune Jn 

10 halts. 204 intermediate Stations between Lucknow Junction NER and Pune Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
10 halts. 204 intermediate Stations between Lucknow Junction NER and Pune Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/--/
LJN
Lucknow Jn NER
-
00:45
-
--
1
0.0
51
 
NER
Lucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
1.1
/--/
BKHA
Block Hut A
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
1
1.9
 51
 
NER
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.2
/==/
MKG
Manak Nagar
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
1
4.7
 51
 
NR
PIN - 226011, Uttar Pradesh
1.3
/==/
AMS
Amausi
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
1
10.9
 51
 
NR
PIN - 226009, Uttar Pradesh
1.4
/==/
POF
Piparsand
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
1
16.7
 51
 
NR
National Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
1.5
/==/
HRN
Harauni
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
1
23.0
 51
 
NR
District Lucknow 227101, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
/==/
JTU
Jaitipur
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
1
30.6
 51
126m
NR
District Unnao 242301, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
/==/
KVX
Kusumbhi
01:26
-
01:26
-
 
 
1
34.9
 51
126m
NR
District Unnao 209859, Uttar Pradesh
1.8
/==/
AJ
Ajgain
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
1
39.0
 51
129m
NR
District Unnao 209831, Uttar Pradesh
1.9
/==/
SIC
Sonik
01:39
-
01:39
-
 
 
1
46.1
 51
130m
NR
District Unnao 209801, Uttar Pradesh
1.10
/==/
ON
Unnao Jn
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
1
54.4
 51
 
NR
209801, Uttar Pradesh
1.11
/==/
MGW
Magarwara
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
1
60.6
 51
131m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
1.12
/==/
CPB
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
1
68.1
 51
119m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
02:10
-
02:20
-
10m
--
1
72.0
48
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
1
73.1
 48
129m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
1
74.0
 48
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
02:25
-
02:25
-
 
 
1
75.8
 48
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
CNJW
Holding Line
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
1
81.5
 48
126m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
%==%
BZM
Bhimsen Jn
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
1
85.9
 48
 
NCR
Jn Point Kanpur/Ait/Khairar, Uttar Pradesh
2.6
%==%
BNAR
Binaur
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
1
92.3
 48
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 209214, Uttar Pradesh
2.7
%==%
RPGU
Rasulpurgogamau
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
1
97.2
 48
 
NCR
NH-2 Uttar Pradesh 209121, Uttar Pradesh
2.8
%==%
PMN
Paman
02:57
-
02:57
-
 
 
1
101.3
 48
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.9
%==%
TLNH
Tilaunchi
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
1
109.3
 48
 
NCR
Mohana PIN 209311, Uttar Pradesh
2.10
%==%
LLR
Lalpur
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
1
115.3
 48
 
NCR
Kanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
2.11
%==%
MLS
Malasa
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
1
120.7
 48
131m
NCR
Kanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
2.12
%==%
PHN
Pokhrayan
03:33
-
03:33
-
 
 
1
130.5
 48
133m
NCR
Kanpur Rural District, Uttar Pradesh
2.13
%==%
CNH
Chaunrah
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
1
139.1
 48
 
NCR
209112, Uttar Pradesh
2.14
%==%
KPI
Kalpi
03:51
-
03:51
-
 
 
1
144.9
 48
123m
NCR
Distt Jalaun, Uttar Pradesh
2.15
%==%
URG
Usargaon
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
1
154.5
 48
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285202, Uttar Pradesh
2.16
/==/
ATA
Ata
04:13
-
04:13
-
 
 
1
162.9
 48
 
NCR
National Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
2.17
/==/
SSKI
Sarsoki
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
1
170.6
 48
 
NCR
Dist. - Jalaun, Uttar Pradesh
2.18
/==/
ORAI
Orai
04:33
-
04:33
-
 
 
1
178.4
 48
140m
NCR
Distt Jalaun (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
2.19
/==/
BHUA
Bhua
04:47
-
04:47
-
 
 
1
190.1
 48
147m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285001, Uttar Pradesh
2.20
/==/
AIT
Ait Jn
05:04
-
05:04
-
 
 
1
203.0
 48
 
NCR
Orai (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
2.21
/==/
PRN
Parauna
05:17
-
05:17
-
 
 
1
214.1
 48
167m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285201, Uttar Pradesh
2.22
%==%
ERC
Erach Road
05:31
-
05:31
-
 
 
1
224.7
 48
168m
NCR
Pincode-284306., Uttar Pradesh
2.23
%==%
MOTH
Moth
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
1
237.1
 48
177m
NCR
Jhansi 284303, Uttar Pradesh
2.24
%==%
NDK
Nandkhas
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
1
248.6
 48
188m
NCR
National Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
2.25
/==/
CGN
Chirgaon
06:15
-
06:15
-
 
 
1
260.6
 48
193m
NCR
Chirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
2.26
/==/
PTSC
Parichaa Thermal
06:25
-
06:25
-
 
 
1
267.9
 48
198m
NCR
Parichha, Uttar Pradesh
2.27
/==/
PIC
Paricha
06:27
-
06:27
-
 
 
1
270.0
 48
201m
NCR
Parichha, Uttar Pradesh
2.28
/==/
GRM
Garhmau
06:37
-
06:37
-
 
 
1
278.0
 48
208m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 284128, Uttar Pradesh
2.29
/==/
MSV
Mustara
06:45
-
06:45
-
 
 
1
284.0
 48
225m
NCR
284128, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
JHS
Jhansi Jn
06:55
-
07:05
-
10m
--
1
292.3
77
 
NCR
PIN 284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/PRYJ), Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
JHSA
Jhansi A Cabin
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
1
295.1
 77
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
BJI
Bijauli
07:12
-
07:12
-
 
 
1
300.8
 77
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 284135, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
KHJ
Khajraha
07:19
-
07:19
-
 
 
1
309.8
 77
 
NCR
284120, Madhya Pradesh
3.4
/==/
BAB
Babina
07:25
-
07:25
-
 
 
1
317.5
 77
 
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
BPW
Burhpura
07:29
-
07:29
-
 
 
1
323.1
 77
302m
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
BZY
Basai
07:35
-
07:35
-
 
 
1
330.1
 77
 
NCR
07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
3.7
/==/
MZX
Matatila
07:41
-
07:41
-
 
 
1
337.7
 77
299m
NCR
District- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
TBT
Talbahat
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
1
342.8
 77
313m
NCR
Khaniyadhana Station Rd Dist. Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
DLA
Doulta
07:49
-
07:49
-
 
 
1
348.0
 77
328m
NCR
Talbehat, Madhya Pradesh
3.10
/==/
BJA
Bijrotha
07:53
-
07:53
-
 
 
1
353.5
 77
 
NCR
District Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
JHA
Jakhaura
08:00
-
08:00
-
 
 
1
362.3
 77
 
NCR
District Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12
/==/
DWA
Dailwara
08:08
-
08:08
-
 
 
1
372.3
 77
 
NCR
Dailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
3.13
/==/
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
1
382.7
 77
 
NCR
Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3.14
/==/
JRO
Jiron
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
1
392.3
 77
384m
NCR
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.15
/==/
JLN
Jakhalaun
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
1
399.3
 77
396m
NCR
District-Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.16
/==/
DUA
Dhaura
08:38
-
08:38
-
 
 
1
410.9
 77
407m
NCR
Dist- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.17
/==/
MXS
Mohasa
08:45
-
08:45
-
 
 
1
420.1
 77
409m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
3.18
/==/
KOA
Karonda
08:50
-
08:50
-
 
 
1
425.8
 77
410m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
3.19
/==/
AGD
Agasod Jn
08:59
-
08:59
-
 
 
1
437.5
 77
 
NCR
Jn Point Bina/Mahadeokhedi/Lalitpur/Bina Malkhedi District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
4
/==/
BINA
Bina Jn
09:05
-
09:10
-
5m
--
1
445.4
64
413m
WCR
PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
4.1
/==/
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
09:19
-
09:19
-
 
 
1
454.8
 64
407m
WCR
Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
4.2
/==/
MABA
Mandi Bamora
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
1
462.8
 64
413m
WCR
State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.3
/==/
KAH
Kalhar
09:35
-
09:35
-
 
 
1
471.7
 64
409m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
4.4
/==/
CLHT
Chulheta
09:40
-
09:40
-
 
 
1
477.0
 64
402m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
4.5
/==/
BET
Bareth
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
1
481.4
 64
419m
WCR
Pincode-464221., Madhya Pradesh
4.6
/==/
RKDI
Raukheri
09:50
-
09:50
-
 
 
1
488.2
 64
417m
WCR
Parsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
4.7
/==/
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
09:53
-
09:53
-
 
 
1
491.2
 64
417m
WCR
District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.8
/==/
PAI
Pabai
10:01
-
10:01
-
 
 
1
500.0
 64
432m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
4.9
/==/
GLG
GulabGanj
10:10
-
10:10
-
 
 
1
509.6
 64
433m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
4.10
/==/
SUMR
Sumer
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
1
517.1
 64
420m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
4.11
/==/
SORI
Sorai
10:25
-
10:25
-
 
 
1
525.3
 64
429m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
4.12
/==/
BHS
Vidisha
10:30
-
10:30
-
 
 
1
530.7
 64
431m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
4.13
/==/
BTWN
Betwa Cabin
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
1
534.5
 64
424m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
4.14
/==/
SCI
Sanchi
10:39
-
10:39
-
 
 
1
540.1
 64
427m
WCR
Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
4.15
/==/
SMT
Salamatpur
10:45
-
10:45
-
 
 
1
547.3
 64
444m
WCR
Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.16
/==/
DWG
DewanGanj
10:54
-
10:54
-
 
 
1
556.6
 64
445m
WCR
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.17
/==/
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
11:03
-
11:03
-
 
 
1
565.5
 64
475m
WCR
Vidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.18
/==/
SUW
Sukhisewaniyan
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
1
573.0
 64
507m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.19
/==/
NSZ
Nishatpura Jn Cabin
11:18
-
11:18
-
 
 
1
582.4
 64
 
WCR
Bhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
5
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
11:20
-
11:25
-
5m
--
1
584.1
37
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
5.1
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
11:35
-
11:35
-
 
 
1
590.3
 37
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.2
/==/
MSO
Misrod
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
1
596.5
 37
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
5.3
/==/
MDDP
Mandideep
12:02
-
12:02
-
 
 
1
606.5
 37
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
5.4
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
1
611.8
 37
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
5.5
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
12:24
-
12:24
-
 
 
1
620.0
 37
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
5.6
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
1
631.4
 37
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
5.7
/==/
CHQ
Choka
12:53
-
12:53
-
 
 
1
638.1
 37
434m
WCR
464990, Madhya Pradesh
5.8
/==/
MIG
Midghat
13:03
-
13:03
-
 
 
1
644.0
 37
391m
WCR
district sehore, Madhya Pradesh
5.9
/==/
BNI
Budni
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
1
650.8
 37
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
5.10
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
1
657.9
 37
309m
WCR
PIN - 461001, Madhya Pradesh
5.11
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
1
667.6
 37
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.12
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
13:53
-
13:53
-
 
 
1
674.7
 37
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
13:55
-
14:05
-
10m
--
1
676.0
62
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
14:06
-
14:06
-
 
 
1
677.0
 62
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
14:07
-
14:07
-
 
 
1
677.9
 62
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
DRA
Dularia
14:17
-
14:17
-
 
 
1
688.1
 62
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
1
693.8
 62
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
14:29
-
14:29
-
 
 
1
701.1
 62
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
BPF
Banapura
14:37
-
14:37
-
 
 
1
709.4
 62
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
1
716.7
 62
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
1
724.0
 62
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
14:55
-
14:55
-
 
 
1
728.1
 62
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
TBN
Timarni
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
1
737.4
 62
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
15:11
-
15:11
-
 
 
1
744.7
 62
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
HD
Harda
15:18
-
15:18
-
 
 
1
751.5
 62
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
6.13
/==/
PAL
Palasner
15:25
-
15:25
-
 
 
1
759.2
 62
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
6.14
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
15:31
-
15:31
-
 
 
1
765.0
 62
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
6.15
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
1
767.9
 62
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
15:42
-
15:42
-
 
 
1
776.9
 62
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
6.17
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
15:48
-
15:48
-
 
 
1
783.3
 62
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
15:59
-
15:59
-
 
 
1
794.2
 62
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
BRUD
Barud
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
1
803.8
 62
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.20
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
814.0
 62
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
6.21
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
1
821.4
 62
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.22
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
16:35
-
16:35
-
 
 
1
831.9
 62
297m
WCR
Surgaon Banjari 450991, Madhya Pradesh
6.23
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
843.7
 62
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.24
/==/
MTA
Mathela
16:54
-
16:54
-
 
 
1
852.0
 62
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
6.25
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
1
859.3
 62
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
6.26
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
17:02
-
17:02
-
 
 
1
860.1
 62
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
6.27
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
864.5
 62
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.28
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
17:12
-
17:12
-
 
 
1
870.4
 62
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.29
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
874.9
 62
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.30
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
882.5
 62
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
6.31
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
890.2
 62
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.32
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
896.2
 62
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.33
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
17:42
-
17:42
-
 
 
1
902.0
 62
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.34
/==/
CDI
Chandni
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
909.1
 62
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
6.35
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
919.3
 62
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.36
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
18:08
-
18:08
-
 
 
1
928.3
 62
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.37
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
18:17
-
18:17
-
 
 
1
938.6
 62
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
6.38
/==/
RV
Raver
18:27
-
18:27
-
 
 
1
948.7
 62
243m
CR
Pin Code; 425508, Maharashtra
6.39
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
958.7
 62
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
6.40
/==/
SAV
Savda
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
967.4
 62
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
6.41
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
976.0
 62
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
6.42
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
978.5
 62
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
6.43
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
1
980.1
 62
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
6.44
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
981.7
 62
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
7
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
19:00
-
19:05
-
5m
--
1
982.9
55
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
7.1
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
19:18
-
19:18
-
 
 
1
995.3
 55
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
7.2
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
1
999.5
 55
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
7.3
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
19:31
-
19:31
-
 
 
1
1007.0
 55
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
7.4
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
1018.8
 55
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
7.5
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
19:54
-
19:54
-
 
 
1
1028.1
 55
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
7.6
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
1039.9
 55
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
7.7
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
20:15
-
20:15
-
 
 
1
1047.4
 55
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
7.8
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
1054.7
 55
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
7.9
/==/
GAA
Galan
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
1065.3
 55
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
7.10
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
1073.7
 55
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
7.11
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
1
1080.5
 55
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
7.12
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
1090.3
 55
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
7.13
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
1099.7
 55
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
7.14
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
1107.5
 55
373m
CR
Pin- 424108, Maharashtra
7.15
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
1116.5
 55
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
7.16
/==/
NI
Naydongri
21:35
-
21:35
-
 
 
1
1121.2
 55
427m
CR
Pin- 424109, Maharashtra
7.17
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
1130.9
 55
462m
CR
Pin- 410504, Maharashtra
7.18
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
1140.8
 55
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
7.19
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
1141.7
 55
475m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
7.20
/==/
PJN