Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

कोशी का प्रवेश द्वार — मानसी जं० - Prabhat Sharan

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
Just PNR - Post PNRs, Predict PNRs, Stats, ...
 
Thu May 26 03:56:26 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

06008⇒06008xc/Kollam - MGR Chennai Central Sabarimala Special (PT)
     कोल्लम - एम. जी. आर. चेन्नै सेंट्रल सबरी माला विशेष

QLN/Kollam Junction (Quilon) --> MAS/MGR Chennai Central

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Composition: First AC– 1, AC 2-tier – 3, AC 3-tier – 3, Sleeper Class – 12, General Second Class - 2 & Luggage-cum-brake van – 2 coaches
Thu Feb 23, 2017 (08:29PM)
News History
0 Follows
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Scratch Rake. PM @ BBQ
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
First Departure: Sun Dec 05, 2021fromQLN/Kollam Junction (Quilon)
Last Arrival: Mon Jan 17, 2022atMAS/MGR Chennai Central
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Kollam Jn and MGR Chennai Ctrl is 30 km (3%) shorter.
Travel Time: 16h 30m    18 halts    Distance: 854 km    Avg Speed: 52 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: SR/Southern
Departs @ 11:30
Platform# --
S T T  
QLN/Kollam Jn 
Arrives @ 04:00 +1 night
Platform# --
 M W F 
MAS/MGR Chennai Ctrl 

18 halts. 162 intermediate Stations between Kollam Junction (Quilon) and MGR Chennai Central

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Slowed down by: 30m.
Source & Destination Stations Changed.
18 halts. 162 intermediate Stations between Kollam Junction (Quilon) and MGR Chennai Central
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
QLN
Kollam Jn
-
11:30
-
--
1
0.0
56
 
SR
Pincode-691001. Telephone Number;0474-2746194, Kerala
1.1
/==/
PRND
Perinad
11:40
-
11:40
-
 
 
1
9.1
 56
24m
SR
Pincode-691601, Kerala
1.2
/==/
MQO
Munroturuttu
11:46
-
11:46
-
 
 
1
14.9
 56
4m
SR
Sasthamkotta, Kerala
1.3
/==/
STKT
Sasthankotta
11:51
-
11:51
-
 
 
1
19.5
 56
18m
SR
Pincode-690543, Kerala
1.4
/==/
KPY
Karunagappalli
11:59
-
11:59
-
 
 
1
27.3
 56
13m
SR
Pincode-690518, Kerala
1.5
/==/
OCR
Ochira
12:07
-
12:07
-
 
 
1
34.8
 56
13m
SR
Pincode-690533. Telephone Number; 0476-2690264, Kerala
2
/==/
KYJ
Kayamkulam Jn
12:14
-
12:16
-
2m
--
1
40.9
58
 
SR
Alappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
3
/==/
MVLK
Mavelikara
12:24
-
12:26
-
2m
--
1
48.6
62
 
SR
Alappuzha Ph 0479 - 2302249, Kerala
3.1
/==/
CYN
Cheriyanad
12:32
-
12:32
-
 
 
1
54.8
 62
 
SR
Alappuzha Pin-689511, Kerala
4
/==/
CNGR
Chengannur
12:38
-
12:40
-
2m
--
1
61.0
70
 
SR
Alappuzha Ph: 0479-2452340, Kerala
5
/==/
TRVL
Tiruvalla
12:48
-
12:50
-
2m
--
1
70.2
60
 
SR
Pathanamthitta Ph 0469-2601314, Kerala
6
/==/
CGY
Changanassery
12:58
-
13:00
-
2m
--
1
78.2
49
 
SR
Kottayam Ph: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
6.1
%==%
CGV
Chingavanam
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
1
87.7
 49
 
SR
Kottayam Ph: 0481-2430361, Kerala
7
%==%
KTYM
Kottayam
13:22
-
13:25
-
3m
--
1
96.0
38
 
SR
Kottayam Tel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
7.1
%==%
KFQ
Kumaranallur
13:30
-
13:30
-
 
 
1
99.3
 38
 
SR
Kottayam 686016, Kerala
7.2
%==%
ETM
Ettumanur
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
1
106.4
 38
 
SR
Kottayam 686562 Ph : 0481 2535531, Kerala
7.3
/==/
KRPP
Kuruppanthara
13:54
-
13:54
-
 
 
1
114.2
 38
 
SR
Kottayam Ph 04829-242319, Kerala
7.4
/==/
KDTY
Kaduturutti Halt
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
1
117.4
 38
 
SR
Kottayam, Kerala
7.5
/==/
VARD
Vaikom Road
14:04
-
14:04
-
 
 
1
120.9
 38
 
SR
Kottayam Ph 0482 9236356, Kerala
7.6
/==/
PVRD
Piravom Road
14:14
-
14:14
-
 
 
1
127.0
 38
16m
SR
Kottayam Ph 04829 257138, Kerala
7.7
/==/
KPTM
Kanjiramittam
14:24
-
14:24
-
 
 
1
133.4
 38
 
SR
Kanjiramittom, Kerala
7.8
/==/
MNTT
Mulanturutti
14:32
-
14:32
-
 
 
1
138.4
 38
 
SR
Ernakualm-682314 Ph 0484 2740234, Kerala
7.9
/==/
KFE
Chottanikkara Road
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
1
142.1
 38
 
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
7.10
/==/
TRTR
Thrippunithura
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
1
146.0
 38
 
SR
Ernakulam Ph 0484 2777375, Kerala
7.11
/==/
ERSD
Ernakulam D Cabin
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
153.2
 38
 
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
7.12
/==/
ERSC
Ernakulam C Cabin
14:58
-
14:58
-
 
 
1
154.9
 38
 
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
8
/==/
ERN
Ernakulam Town
15:00
-
15:05
-
5m
--
1
155.9
36
 
SR
Ernakulam Pin - 682018 Tel - 09747715397, Kerala
8.1
/==/
IPL
Idappally
15:15
-
15:15
-
 
 
1
162.1
 36
 
SR
0484- 2344202, Kerala
8.2
/==/
KLMR
Kalamassery
15:23
-
15:23
-
 
 
1
166.7
 36
8m
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
9
/==/
AWY
Aluva
15:33
-
15:35
-
2m
--
1
172.9
42
14m
SR
Ph: 0484-2624141, Kerala
9.1
/==/
CWR
Chovvara
15:40
-
15:40
-
 
 
1
176.1
 42
12m
SR
Aluva, Kerala
9.2
/==/
AFK
Angamaly for Kalady
15:48
-
15:48
-
 
 
1
182.0
 42
 
SR
Phone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
9.3
/==/
KUC
Karukkutty
15:55
-
15:55
-
 
 
1
186.9
 42
22m
SR
Ernakulam District, Kerala
9.4
/==/
KRAN
Koratti Angadi
16:01
-
16:01
-
 
 
1
191.4
 42
15m
SR
Koratty, Kerala
9.5
/==/
DINR
Divine Nagar
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
1
195.1
 42
12m
SR
Muringur Vadakkummuri 680309, Kerala
9.6
/==/
CKI
Chalakkudy
16:10
-
16:10
-
 
 
1
197.5
 42
12m
SR
Ph: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
9.7
/==/
IJK
Irinjalakkuda
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
203.6
 42
18m
SR
Ph 0487-2881243, Kerala
9.8
/==/
NYI
Nellayi
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
1
210.1
 42
13m
SR
Anandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
9.9
/==/
PUK
Pudukkad
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
1
213.9
 42
13m
SR
Pudukad Thrissur 0487 - 2751320, Kerala
9.10
/==/
OLR
Ollur
16:43
-
16:43
-
 
 
1
220.9
 42
16m
SR
Thrissur Phone 0487-2352325, Kerala
10
/==/
TCR
Thrissur
16:52
-
16:55
-
3m
2
1
227.4
49
3m
SR
Thrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
10.1
/==/
PNQ
Thrissur Punkunnam
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
1
229.8
 49
 
SR
Thrissur Ph: 0487-2336478, Kerala
10.2
/==/
MGK
Mulangunnathukavu
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
236.7
 49
26m
SR
Thrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
10.3
/==/
WKI
Wadakkanchery
17:15
-
17:15
-
 
 
1
244.2
 49
41m
SR
Wadackanchery, Kerala
10.4
/==/
MUC
Mullurkara
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
1
252.5
 49
49m
SR
Chittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
10.5
/==/
VTK
Vallathol Nagar
17:30
-
17:30
-
 
 
1
256.5
 49
44m
SR
Thrissur Dist, Kerala
10.6
/==/
SRRB
Shoranur B Cabin
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
259.3
 49
 
SR
Shoranur, Kerala
10.7
/==/
SRRA
Shoranur A Cabin
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
260.1
 49
 
SR
Shoranur, Kerala
10.8
/==/
BPZA
Bharathapuzha Halt
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
260.3
 49
27m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
10.9
/==/
MNUR
Mannanur
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
264.5
 49
32m
SR
Vaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
10.10
/==/
OTP
Ottappalam
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
271.5
 49
33m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
10.11
/==/
PLPM
Palappuram
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
275.0
 49
42m
SR
Palakkad., Kerala
10.12
/==/
LDY
Lakkiti
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
279.0
 49
44m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
10.13
/==/
MNY
Mankara
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
286.8
 49
56m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
10.14
/==/
PLL
Parli
18:17
-
18:17
-
 
 
1
294.3
 49
63m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
11
/==/
PGT
Palakkad Jn
18:27
-
18:30
-
3m
4
1
302.8
34
81m
SR
Palakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
11.1
/==/
KTKU
Kottekad
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
309.4
 34
98m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
11.2
/==/
KJKD
Kanjikode
18:54
-
18:54
-
 
 
1
316.5
 34
118m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
11.3
/==/
CLMD
Chullimada
19:08
-
19:08
-
 
 
1
324.4
 34
178m
SR
National Highway 47, Kerala
11.4
/==/
WRA
Walayar
19:15
-
19:15
-
 
 
1
328.8
 34
214m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
11.5
/==/
ETMD
Ettimadai
19:30
-
19:30
-
 
 
1
337.6
 34
313m
SR
Ettimadai, Tamil Nadu
11.6
/==/
MDKI
Madukarai
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
342.8
 34
344m
SR
Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
11.7
/==/
PTJ
Podanur Jn
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
352.6
 34
 
SR
Podanur jtn ph.no. 0422-2410784, Tamil Nadu
12
/==/
CBE
Coimbatore Jn
20:07
-
20:10
-
3m
3
1
358.5
80
416m
SR
Tele; 0422 - 2301301, Tamil Nadu
12.1
/==/
CBF
Coimbatore North
20:12
-
20:12
-
 
 
1
361.6
 80
433m
SR
Coimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
12.2
/==/
PLMD
Pilamedu
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
367.9
 80
420m
SR
Pilamedu ph.no. 0422-2572333, Tamil Nadu
12.3
/==/
SHI
Singanallur
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
372.8
 80
392m
SR
Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
12.4
/==/
IGU
Irugur Jn
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
376.4
 80
377m
SR
Irugur ph.no. 04294-230260, Tamil Nadu
12.5
/==/
SUU
Sulur Road
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
382.8
 80
364m
SR
Sulur road ph.no .0422-2687264, Tamil Nadu
12.6
/==/
SNO
Somanur
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
391.4
 80
345m
SR
Tiruppur Dist, Tamil Nadu
12.7
/==/
VNJ
Vanjipalaiyam
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
400.9
 80
322m
SR
Tiruppur Dist, Tamil Nadu
13
/==/
TUP
Tiruppur
20:48
-
20:50
-
2m
--
1
409.1
60
306m
SR
Tiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
13.1
/==/
KUY
Tiruppur Kulipalayam
20:57
-
20:57
-
 
 
1
416.2
 60
294m
SR
Tiruppur Dist, Tamil Nadu
13.2
/==/
UKL
Uttukuli
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
422.9
 60
300m
SR
Uthukuli ph.no. 04294-260213, Tamil Nadu
13.3
/==/
VZ
Vijayamangalam
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
432.3
 60
280m
SR
PIN CODE 638056, Tamil Nadu
13.4
/==/
IGR
Ingur
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
440.2
 60
282m
SR
Erode 638058, Tamil Nadu
13.5
/==/
PY
Perundurai
21:26
-
21:26
-
 
 
1
445.7
 60
261m
SR
Perundurai ph.no. 04294-220545, Tamil Nadu
13.6
/==/
TPM
Totiyapalayam
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
452.8
 60
213m
SR
PIN CODE 638112, Tamil Nadu
13.7
/==/
ED-DLS
Erode Diesel Loco Shed
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
458.4
 60
178m
SR
Erode, Tamil Nadu
14
/==/
ED
Erode Jn
21:40
-
21:50
-
10m
--
1
459.3
63
174m
SR
Pincode-638002. Telephone Number- 0424 2256111., Tamil Nadu
14.1
/==/
CV
Cauvery
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
464.2
 63
166m
SR
Cauvery ph.no.04288-240741, Tamil Nadu
14.2
/==/
ANU
Anangur
22:03
-
22:03
-
 
 
1
472.8
 63
221m
SR
Anangur ph.no.04288-274811, Tamil Nadu
14.3
/==/
SGE
Sankaridurg
22:10
-
22:10
-
 
 
1
480.3
 63
269m
SR
Sankaridurg ph.no.04283-261235, Tamil Nadu
14.4
/==/
MVPM
Mavelipalaiyam
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
485.4
 63
291m
SR
NH 47, Tamil Nadu
14.5
/==/
DC
Magudanchavadi
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
498.1
 63
242m
SR
Magudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
14.6
/==/
DVBH
Makudan Virapandi Block Hut
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
504.4
 63
274m
SR
Periya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
14.7
/==/
VRPD
Virapandy Road
22:37
-
22:37
-
 
 
1
508.8
 63
270m
SR
Tamil Nadu, Tamil Nadu
14.8
/==/
NEA
Neykkarapatti
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
511.8
 63
260m
SR
Uthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
15
/==/
SA
Salem Jn
22:47
-
22:50
-
3m
--
1
519.0
74
284m
SR
Pincode-636005, Tamil Nadu
15.1
/==/
MGSJ
Magnesite Jn
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
522.4
 74
 
SR
Salem, Tamil Nadu
15.2
/==/
XX-MGSJB
Magnesite Bypass Cabin
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
523.3
 74
 
SR
Salem, Tamil Nadu
15.3
/==/
KPPR
Karuppur
22:55
-
22:55
-
 
 
1
525.5
 74
312m
SR
Karuppur ph.no. 0427-2345921, Tamil Nadu
15.4
/==/
TNT
Tinnappatti
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
535.6
 74
331m
SR
Tinnappatti ph.no.04290-249103, Tamil Nadu
15.5
/==/
DSPT
Danishpet
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
542.7
 74
384m
SR
Danishpet Ph.no. 04290-242583, Tamil Nadu
15.6
/==/
LCR
Lokur
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
552.1
 74
456m
SR
Lokur ph.no .04290-294547, Tamil Nadu
15.7
/==/
BQI
Bommidi
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
562.2
 74
426m
SR
Bommidi ph.no. 04346-244441, Tamil Nadu
15.8
/==/
BDY
Buddireddipatti
23:33
-
23:33
-
 
 
1
572.2
 74
442m
SR
Buddireddippati ph.no.04346-265908, Tamil Nadu
15.9
/==/
TNGR
Thonganur
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
578.6
 74
434m
SR
Thonganu, Tamil Nadu
15.10
/==/
MAP
Morappur
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
584.8
 74
401m
SR
Dharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
15.11
/==/
DPI
Doddampatti
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
592.0
 74
374m
SR
Doddampatti ph.no.04346-262222, Tamil Nadu
15.12
/==/
DST
Dasampatti
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
600.2
 74
405m
SR
Dasampatti Ph.no.04341-244585, Tamil Nadu
15.13
/==/
SLY
Samalpatti
00:03
-
00:03
-
 
 
2
608.7
 74
390m
SR
Samalpatti ph.no. 04341-245601, Tamil Nadu
15.14
/==/
KNNT
Kunnathur
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
615.0
 74
372m
SR
Puduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.15
/==/
KEY
Kagankarai
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
620.6
 74
379m
SR
Kagankarai ph.no.04179-204191, Tamil Nadu
15.16
/==/
MOLK
Molakarampatti
00:18
-
00:18
-
 
 
2
627.1
 74
377m
SR
SH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.17
/==/
TPT
Tirupattur
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
632.0
 74
392m
SR
Tirupattur ph.no. 04179-220062, Tamil Nadu
15.18
/==/
XX-JTJC
Jolarpettai Chord Cabin
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
2
635.0
 74
 
SR
Jolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
16
/==/
JTJ
Jolarpettai Jn
00:28
-
00:30
-
2m
--
2
639.5
106
404m
SR
Pincode-635851. Telephone Number-04179 241221, Tamil Nadu
16.1
/==/
KDY
Kettandapatti
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
646.7
 106
379m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
16.2
/==/
VN
Vaniyambadi
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
655.7
 106
355m
SR
Vaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
16.3
/==/
VGM
Vinnamangalam
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
664.0
 106
340m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
16.4
/==/
AB
Ambur
00:48
-
00:48
-
 
 
2
671.8
 106
332m
SR
PIN 635802, Tamil Nadu
16.5
/==/
PCKM
Pachchakuppam
00:52
-
00:52
-
 
 
2
677.8
 106
307m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
16.6
/==/
MPI
Melpatti
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
683.5
 106
295m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
16.7
/==/
VLT
Valathoor
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
689.5
 106
285m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
16.8
/==/
MEH
Melalathur
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
694.5
 106
275m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
16.9
/==/
GYM
Gudiyattam
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
699.4
 106
270m
SR
PIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
16.10
/==/
KVN
Kavanur
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
705.4
 106
251m
SR
India, Tamil Nadu
16.11
/==/
VJ
Virinchipuram
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
712.0
 106
242m
SR
SH 59, Tamil Nadu
16.12
/==/
LTI
Latteri
01:14
-
01:14
-
 
 
2
716.1
 106
237m
SR
Pincode - 632202, Tamil Nadu
17
/==/
KPD
Katpadi Jn
01:18
-
01:20
-
2m
2
2
724.0
76
215m
SR
Vellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
17.1
/==/
SVUR
Sevur
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
729.7
 76
203m
SR
PinCode-632106, Tamil Nadu
17.2
/==/
THL
Tiruvalam
01:29
-
01:29
-
 
 
2
735.8
 76
195m
SR
Thiruvalam - 632519, Tamil Nadu
17.3
/==/
MCN
Mukundarayapuram
01:33
-
01:33
-
 
 
2
740.8
 76
197m
SR
Sipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
17.4
/==/
WJR
Walajah Road Jn
01:39
-
01:39
-
 
 
2
748.5
 76
 
SR
Ranipet Dist-632501, Tamil Nadu
17.5
/==/
MRLM
Marudalam
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
753.9
 76
153m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
17.6
/==/
TUG
Thalangai
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
756.4
 76
143m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
17.7
/==/
SHU
Sholinghur
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
763.5
 76
129m
SR
PIN CODE 632505, Tamil Nadu
17.8
/==/
MDVE
Mahendra Vadi
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
767.0
 76
126m
SR
State Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
17.9
/==/
AVN
Anavardikhanpettai
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
773.2
 76
109m
SR
PinCode-632502, Tamil Nadu
17.10
/==/
CTRE
Chitteri
02:02
-
02:02
-
 
 
2
777.1
 76
108m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
17.11
/==/
MLPM
Melpakkam Cabin
02:06
-
02:06
-
 
 
2
782.2
 76
98m
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
18
/==/
AJJ
Arakkonam Jn
02:08
-
02:10
-
2m
2
2
784.9
56
 
SR
Pincode-631001, Tamil Nadu
18.1
/==/
AJLS
Arakkonam Electric Loco Shed
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
786.2
 56
 
SR
Arakkonam - 631001, Tamil Nadu
18.2
/==/
PLMG
Puliyamangalam
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
786.8
 56
 
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
18.3
/==/
MSU
Mosur
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
2
789.7
 56
 
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
18.4
/==/
TO
Tiruvalangadu
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
795.3
 56
 
SR
Tiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
18.5
/==/
MAF
Manavur
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
2
799.5
 56
 
SR
Tiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
18.6
/==/
SPAM
Senji Panambakkam
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
803.2
 56
 
SR
Kadambathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
18.7
/==/
KBT
Kadambattur
02:33
-
02:33
-
 
 
2
806.2
 56
 
SR
Kadambathur Bazaar Rd, Tamil Nadu
18.8
/==/
EGT
Egattur Halt
02:36
-
02:36
-
 
 
2
808.6
 56
 
SR
Tamil Nadu 631203, Tamil Nadu
18.9
/==/
TRL
Tiruvallur
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
2
811.9
 56
 
SR
Tiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
18.10
/==/
PTLR
Putlur Halt
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
814.6
 56
 
SR
PIN CODE 602003, Tamil Nadu
18.11
/==/
SVR
Sevvapet Road
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
2
817.8
 56
 
SR
PIN CODE 602025, Tamil Nadu
18.12
/==/
VEU
Veppampattu
02:49
-
02:49
-
 
 
2
821.2
 56
 
SR
Chennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Tamil Nadu
18.13
/==/
TI
Tiruninravur
02:53
-
02:53
-
 
 
2
824.5
 56
 
SR
Thirunindravur, Tamil Nadu
18.14
/==/
NEC
Nemilicherry Halt
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
826.4
 56
 
SR
Nemilicherry, Tamil Nadu
18.15
/==/
PAB
Pattabiram
02:57
-
02:57
-
 
 
2
828.6
 56
 
SR
PIN CODE 600072, Tamil Nadu
18.16
/==/
HC
Hindu College
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
829.6
 56
 
SR
Pattabiram, Tamil Nadu
18.17
/==/
AVD
Avadi
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
832.5
 56
 
SR
Avadi - 600054, Tamil Nadu
18.18
/==/
ANNR
Annanur
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
2
835.2
 56
 
SR
Ambattur, Tamil Nadu
18.19
/==/
TMVL
Tirumullaivayil
03:05
-
03:05
-
 
 
2
836.3
 56
 
SR
Ambattur, Tamil Nadu
18.20
/==/
ABU
Ambattur
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
838.0
 56
 
SR
Ambatturavadi, Tamil Nadu
18.21
/==/
PVM
Pattaravakkam
03:09
-
03:09
-
 
 
2
839.5
 56
 
SR
Chennai - 600053, Tamil Nadu
18.22
/==/
KOTR
Korattur
03:11
-
03:11
-
 
 
2
841.4
 56
 
SR
Korattur, Tamil Nadu
18.23
/==/
VLK
Villivakkam
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
844.2
 56
 
SR
PIN CODE 600049, Tamil Nadu
18.24
/==/
XX-ICF
Integral Coach Factory
03:15
-
03:15
-
 
 
2
845.2
 56
 
SR
Tamil Nadu 600038, Tamil Nadu
18.25
/==/
PEW