Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Fri Apr 19 09:39:07 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

12305/Howrah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Patna)
Other Names: Kolkata Rajdhani Express
हावड़ा - नई दिल्ली राजधानी एक्सप्रेस (पटना होकर)

HWH/Howrah Junction --> NDLS/New Delhi

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
One rake is with BE1. (Extra AC 3 Tier). One rake is with AE1. (Extra AC 2 Tier). One rake is with HE1. (Extra AC First Class).
Fri Dec 09, 2022 (12:59PM)
News History
Running with BE1.
Thu Oct 06, 2022 (04:18PM)
Running with an Extra Coach. The extra coach is either AC First (HE1) or AC 3 Tier (BE1). Kindly check before boarding.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 (01:01AM)
JCO 19.06.22 rescheduled by 1 hours 10 min will depart at 15:15(3:15 pm)
Sun Jun 19, 2022 (09:28AM)
A6 is marked as AE1/A6
Sat Aug 28, 2021 (09:46AM)
4 Follows
Bedroll/Linen: AVAILABLE change
Inaugural Run
Sat Jul 03, 1993
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Food in now Optional. MENU Evening Snacks: Kachori + Cake...
more...
+ Tea Kit + Popcorn || Dinner: Veg. Curry, Zeera Rice, Chana Dal, Paratha, Chicken Masala/Paneer Masala, Dahi and Ice Cream || Bed Tea || Breakfast: Two Slices of Bread, Butter, (Veg Cutlet/Upma)/(Omelette/Boiled Egg), Ketchup.
Updated: Oct 01 2023 (11:43) by HWH_RAJ^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.6/5 (176 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (30)
punctuality - excellent (29)
food - good (29)
ticket avbl - good (29)
railfanning - excellent (30)
safety - excellent (29)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 B1
  3
 B2
  4
 B3
  5
 B4
  6
 B5
  7
 B6
  8
 B7
  9
 B8
 10
 B9
 11
B10
 12
B11
 13
 PC
 14
 H1
 15
 H2
 16
 A1
 17
 A2
 18
 A3
 19
 A4
 20
 A5
 21
 A6
 22
EOG
 23
HCP
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Howrah Jn and New Delhi is 95 km (6%) shorter.
Travel Time: 20h 0m    7 halts    Distance: 1531 km    Avg Speed: 77 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr
Type: Rajdhani
Rake Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 14:05
Platform# 8
S      
HWH/Howrah Jn 
Arrives @ 10:05 +1 night
Platform# 14
 M     
NDLS/New Delhi 

7 halts. 321 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and New Delhi

Hide intermediate Stations

7 halts. 321 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and New Delhi
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
HWH
Howrah Jn
-
14:05
-
8
1
0.0
70
12m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.1
/==/
HJN
Howrah Cabin
14:06
-
14:06
-
 
 
1
0.8
 70
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2
/==/
HWHG
Howrah Goods Cabin
14:06
-
14:06
-
 
 
1
1.1
 70
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.3
/==/
SYAE
Liluah Sorting Yard Cabin
14:07
-
14:07
-
 
 
1
2.9
 70
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.4
/==/
LLH
Liluah
p
14:09
-
14:09
-
 
 
1
4.7
 120
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.5
/==/
BEQ
Belur
14:10
-
14:10
-
 
 
1
6.3
 120
13m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6
/==/
BLY
Bally
14:11
-
14:11
-
 
 
1
8.4
 120
13m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7
/==/
BLYC
Bally Chord
14:11
-
14:11
-
 
 
1
8.5
 120
7m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8
/==/
BZL
Belanagar
14:12
-
14:12
-
 
 
1
10.9
 120
40m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.9
/==/
DKAE
Dankuni Jn
p
14:14
-
14:14
-
 
 
1
14.6
 90
37m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.10
/==/
GBRA
Gobra
14:16
-
14:16
-
 
 
1
16.9
 90
6m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.11
/==/
JOX
Janai Road
X
14:18
-
14:18
-
 
 
1
20.2
 90
8m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.12
/==/
BPAE
Begampur
X
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
1
22.2
 90
11m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.13
/==/
BRPA
Baruipara
14:21
-
14:21
-
 
 
1
25.9
 90
46m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.14
/==/
MBE
Mirzapur Bankipur
X
14:24
-
14:24
-
 
 
1
29.1
 90
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15
/==/
BLAE
Balarambati
14:25
-
14:25
-
 
 
1
31.1
 90
54m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.16
/==/
KQU
Kamarkundu
14:26
-
14:26
-
 
 
1
32.8
 90
52m
ER
District: Hooghly. Pin: 712407., West Bengal
1.17
/==/
MDSE
Madhusudanpur
14:28
-
14:28
-
 
 
1
35.7
 90
11m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.18
/==/
CDAE
Chandanpur
14:31
-
14:31
-
 
 
1
40.1
 90
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.19
/==/
PBZ
Porabazar
14:34
-
14:34
-
 
 
1
44.4
 90
13m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.20
/==/
BMAE
Belmuri
14:35
-
14:35
-
 
 
1
46.4
 90
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.21
/==/
DNHL
Dhaniakhali Halt
14:37
-
14:37
-
 
 
1
48.6
 90
14m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.22
/==/
SHBC
Sibaichandi
X
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
1
51.4
 90
16m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.23
/==/
CRAE
Cheragram Block Hut
14:39
-
14:39
-
 
 
1
53.0
 90
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.24
/==/
HIH
Hajigarh
14:41
-
14:41
-
 
 
1
55.2
 90
20m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.25
/==/
GRAE
Gurap
X
14:42
-
14:42
-
 
 
1
57.4
 90
20m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.26
/==/
JPQ
Jhapandanga
14:46
-
14:46
-
 
 
1
62.3
 90
21m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.27
/==/
JRAE
Jaugram
14:47
-
14:47
-
 
 
1
64.3
 90
85m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28
/==/
NBAE
Nabagram
14:50
-
14:50
-
 
 
1
68.6
 90
33m
ER
District - Purba Bardhaman., West Bengal
1.29
/==/
MSAE
Masagram
14:52
-
14:52
-
 
 
1
71.7
 90
 
ER
District - Purba Bardhaman., West Bengal
1.30
/==/
CHC
Chanchai
14:54
-
14:54
-
 
 
1
74.7
 90
25m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.31
/==/
PRAE
Pallaroad
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
77.7
 90
30m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.32
/==/
SKG
Saktigarh
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
1
82.9
 90
 
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.33
/==/
GRP
Gangpur
15:02
-
15:02
-
 
 
1
87.6
 90
 
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.34
/==/
BWNU
Barddhaman UP Yard
15:06
-
15:06
-
 
 
1
92.8
 90
 
ER
Dist- Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
2
/==/
BWN
Barddhaman Jn
X
15:07
-
15:09
-
2m
1
1
94.4
95
36m
ER
Dist- Purba Barddhaman, West Bengal
2.1
/==/
TIT
Talit
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
1
101.7
 95
37m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2
/==/
KAN
Khana Jn
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
1
107.6
 95
39m
ER
District - Purba Bardhaman. Pincode - 713141., West Bengal
2.3
/==/
KANL
Khana Link Cabin
15:19
-
15:19
-
 
 
1
110.8
 95
43m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4
/==/
INCI
Ishan Chandi Halt
15:20
-
15:20
-
 
 
1
111.2
 95
42m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.5
/==/
GLI
Galsi
X
15:24
-
15:24
-
 
 
1
117.6
 95
49m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.6
/==/
PAJ
Paraj
X
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
1
123.9
 95
49m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.7
/==/
MNAE
Mankar
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
1
132.1
 95
64m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.8
/==/
PAN
Panagarh
15:39
-
15:39
-
 
 
1
142.4
 95
32m
ER
Tel-0343-2524245, West Bengal
2.9
/==/
RBH
Rajbandh
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
1
149.8
 95
70m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.10
/==/
DGR
Durgapur
X
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
1
158.2
 95
73m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.11
/==/
DCOP
Durgapur Coke Oven Plant
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
160.7
 95
76m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.12
/==/
OYR
Waria
15:55
-
15:55
-
 
 
1
166.9
 95
78m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.13
/==/
POL
Pinjrapol
15:56
-
15:56
-
 
 
1
168.7
 95
80m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.14
/==/
EOC
Andal East Outer Cabin
15:57
-
15:57
-
 
 
1
170.7
 95
73m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.15
/==/
INTY
Andal Inter Yard Cabin
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
171.5
 95
73m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.16
/==/
UDLE
Andal East Cabin
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
172.3
 95
80m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.17
/==/
LCAB
Andal Link Cabin
15:59
-
15:59
-
 
 
1
173.3
 95
79m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.18
/==/
UDL
Andal Jn
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
175.1
 95
 
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.19
/==/
UDLW
Andal West Cabin
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
175.6
 95
85m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.20
/==/
ETYD
Empty Yard
16:01
-
16:01
-
 
 
1
177.3
 95
82m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.21
/==/
BQT
Bakhtarnagar
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
1
177.8
 95
86m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.22
/==/
RNG
RaniGanj
16:04
-
16:04
-
 
 
1
182.1
 95
100m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.23
/==/
NMC
Nimcha
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
188.9
 95
97m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.24
/==/
KPK
Kalipahari
16:13
-
16:13
-
 
 
1
195.2
 95
101m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.25
/==/
ASNE
Asansol East Cabin
16:15
-
16:15
-
 
 
1
198.4
 95
110m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.26
/==/
ASN
Asansol Jn
X
p
16:16
-
16:16
-
 
 
1
200.4
 87
106m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.27
/==/
BCQ
Barachak Jn
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
1
205.6
 87
137m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.28
/==/
STN
Sitarampur Jn
X
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
1
209.3
 87
 
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.29
/==/
STNC
Sitarampur Link Cabin
16:24
-
16:24
-
 
 
1
211.5
 87
 
ER
2.30
/==/
SLS
Salanpur
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
1
214.1
 87
 
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.31
/==/
RNPR
Rupnarayanpur
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
221.2
 87
191m
ER
District - Paschim Bardhaman. Pincode - 713364., West Bengal
2.32
/==/
CLWS
Chittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur
16:31
-
16:31
-
 
 
1
222.5
 87
182m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.33
/==/
CRJ
Chittaranjan
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
1
225.6
 87
178m
ER
Dist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
2.34
/==/
BM
Bodma
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
1
231.2
 87
 
ER
Dist:jamtara, Jharkhand
2.35
/==/
CCSJ
Jamtara Siding
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
1
239.0
 87
199m
ER
Dist: Jamtara;, Jharkhand
2.36
/==/
JMT
Jamtara
16:43
-
16:43
-
 
 
1
240.1
 87
194m
ER
Jamtara, Jharkhand
2.37
/==/
KEE
Kaseetar Halt
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
1
248.1
 87
219m
ER
Jamtara, Jharkhand
2.38
/==/
VDS
Vidyasagar
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
257.8
 87
243m
ER
Jamtara, Jharkhand
2.39
/==/
MNC
Madankata
17:02
-
17:02
-
 
 
1
266.8
 87
209m
ER
Pin - 815353, Jharkhand
2.40
/==/
JRW
Joramow
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
1
272.1
 87
208m
ER
Barrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
3
/==/
MDP
Madhupur Jn
17:12
-
17:15
-
3m
2
1
282.0
70
248m
ER
06432-224478, Jharkhand
3.1
/==/
NPZ
Nawapatra
X
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
287.9
 70
221m
ER
Deoghar, Jharkhand
3.2
/==/
MUW
Mathurapur
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
293.4
 70
260m
ER
Deoghar, Jharkhand
3.3
/==/
ANMP
Arjun Nagar Halt
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
297.4
 70
 
ER
Distt. - Deoghar, Jharkhand
3.4
/==/
SNQ
Shankarpur
17:33
-
17:33
-
 
 
1
302.4
 70
 
ER
Pin - 814152, Jharkhand
3.5
/==/
KBQ
Kumrabad Rohini
17:36
-
17:36
-
 
 
1
306.5
 70
253m
ER
Dist: Deoghar;, Jharkhand
4
/==/
JSME
Jasidih Jn
17:40
-
17:44
-
4m
2
1
311.0
68
260m
ER
District; Deoghar. Pin; 814142., Jharkhand
4.1
/==/
TTN
Tulsitanr
X
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
1
318.0
 68
274m
ER
Deoghar, Jharkhand
4.2
/==/
LHB
Lahabon
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
326.2
 68
 
ER
811316, Bihar
4.3
/==/
TLB
Telwa Bazar Halt
18:04
-
18:04
-
 
 
1
333.7
 68
 
ER
811316, Bihar
4.4
/==/
STL
Simultala
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
336.4
 68
 
ER
District - Jamui., Bihar
4.5
/==/
GHN
Ghorparan
18:12
-
18:12
-
 
 
1
342.8
 68
 
ER
Jamui District, Bihar
4.6
/==/
NRGO
Narganjo Halt
18:16
-
18:16
-
 
 
1
347.0
 68
 
ER
Pincode - 811308, Bihar
4.7
/==/
RJLA
Rajla Halt
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
350.9
 68
 
ER
811308, Bihar
4.8
/==/
JAJ
Jhajha
X
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
1
355.0
 68
138m
ECR
District Jamui - 811 308, Bihar
4.9
/==/
DPX
Dadpur BH
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
362.2
 68
 
ECR
811305, Bihar
4.10
/==/
GHR
Gidhaur
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
366.4
 68
 
ECR
811305, Bihar
4.11
/==/
CUX
Chaura BH
18:39
-
18:39
-
 
 
1
373.0
 68
 
ECR
811312, Bihar
4.12
/==/
JMU
Jamui
X
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
1
381.0
 68
87m
ECR
Pin - 811313, Bihar
4.13
/==/
SKDG
Shukradas Gram Halt Devachak
18:48
-
18:48
-
 
 
1
383.1
 68
76m
ECR
Jamui District, Bihar
4.14
/==/
KDER
Kunder Halt
X
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
386.2
 68
 
ECR
811310, Bihar
4.15
/==/
SJHG
Shaheed Jitendra Halt
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
388.2
 68
 
ECR
Lakhisarai District, Bihar
4.16
/==/
BFM
Bhalui
18:54
-
18:54
-
 
 
1
390.1
 68
 
ECR
811310, Bihar
4.17
/==/
BQSP
Basuachak Halt
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
392.4
 68
 
ECR
811310, Bihar
4.18
/==/
MNP
Mananpur
X
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
395.0
 68
 
ECR
Mananpur ; Dist - Lakhisarai ; Pin: 811310, Bihar
4.19
/==/
BLHR
Balahapur Halt
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
399.0
 68
 
ECR
SH 18, Bihar
4.20
/==/
GIG
Gohari Gram Halt
19:03
-
19:03
-
 
 
1
399.8
 68
 
ECR
Khuttupar, Bihar
4.21
/==/
BSQP
Bansipur
X
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
401.4
 68
 
ECR
Dist - Lakhisarai, Bihar
4.22
/==/
LCK
Lakhochak Halt
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
404.0
 68
 
ECR
Kiul, Bihar
4.23
/==/
MHLT
Mahesh Leta Halt
XO
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
404.8
 68
 
ECR
Distt Lakhisarai, Bihar
4.24
/==/
KIUL
Kiul Jn
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
408.5
 68
153m
ECR
Phone no. 06346-232028 ; Dist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
4.25
/==/
KBC
Kiul Bridge Cabin
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
409.1
 68
 
ECR
Distt.- Lakhisarai (Luckeesarai), Bihar
4.26
/==/
LKR
Luckeesarai Jn
X
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
409.7
 68
153m
ECR
Lakhisarai-811311, Bihar
4.27
/==/
MKB
Mankatha
19:17
-
19:17
-
 
 
1
415.4
 68
150m
ECR
Distt ; Lakhisarai ; Pin ; 811311, Bihar
4.28
/==/
DJS
Dhiradar Jwas Halt
19:18
-
19:18
-
 
 
1
417.2
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 811302, Bihar
4.29
/==/
DMRX
Dumri Halt
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
420.5
 68
 
ECR
Distt Lakhisarai, Bihar
4.30
/==/
GGSY
Gangasarai Halt
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
1
422.2
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 811311, Bihar
4.31
/==/
BRYA
Barhiya
X
19:25
-
19:25
-
 
 
1
424.9
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 811302, Bihar
4.32
/==/
JLPH
Jalalpur Halt
19:27
-
19:27
-
 
 
1
427.4
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803301, Bihar
4.33
/==/
RDUM
Rampur Dumra Jn
19:30
-
19:30
-
 
 
1
430.4
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803301, Bihar
4.34
/==/
HTZ
Hathidah Jn
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
434.5
 68
50m
ECR
Pin - 803301, Bihar
4.35
/==/
TALL
Tall Jn
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
438.2
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
4.36
/==/
ANAH
Aunta Halt
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
438.8
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
4.37
/==/
MKA
Mokama
X
19:41
-
19:41
-
 
 
1
442.6
 68
144m
ECR
Pincode - 803302, Bihar
4.38
/==/
SIVN
Sivnar Halt
19:43
-
19:43
-
 
 
1
444.8
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803302, Bihar
4.39
/==/
BHAD
Barhapur Halt
19:45
-
19:45
-
 
 
1
447.5
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
4.40
/==/
MOR
Mor
X
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
449.9
 68
 
ECR
Mor, Bihar
4.41
/==/
KNHP
Kanhaipur Halt
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
453.0
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
4.42
/==/
MMKB
Mekra Mamarkhabad Halt
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
455.4
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
4.43
/==/
PHK
Punarakh
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
458.1
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
4.44
/==/
LEB
Lemuabad Halt
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
460.7
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
4.45
/==/
RLE
Railey English Halt
19:59
-
19:59
-
 
 
1
463.0
 68
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
4.46
/==/
SHT
Sahari Halt
20:02
-
20:02
-
 
 
1
465.9
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803215, Bihar
4.47
/==/
BARH
Barh
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
1
468.4
 68
134m
ECR
District Patna - 803 213, Bihar
4.48
/==/
BCHT
Barh Court Halt
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
470.7
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803213, Bihar
4.49
/==/
ACU
Achuara Halt
X
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
473.9
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803213, Bihar
4.50
/==/
ATL
Athmal Gola
20:12
-
20:12
-
 
 
1
477.4
 68
 
ECR
Pincode - 803211, Bihar
4.51
/==/
JPML
Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
479.7
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803211, Bihar
4.52
/==/
BKP
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
X
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
486.4
 68
48m
ECR
Pin - 803212, Bihar
4.53
/==/
CPPR
Champapur Halt
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
489.0
 68
 
ECR
Champapur, Bihar
4.54
/==/
TKBG
Teka Bigha Halt
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
491.0
 68
 
ECR
803202, Bihar
4.55
/==/
SMBH
Salim Pur Bihar
20:26
-
20:26
-
 
 
1
493.0
 68
 
ECR
Pincode -803202, Bihar
4.56
/==/
KWO
Karauta
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
495.5
 68
52m
ECR
803202, Bihar
4.57
/==/
MJM
Manjhauligram Halt
20:30
-
20:30
-
 
 
1
498.0
 68
 
ECR
803202, Bihar
4.58
/==/
KOO
Khusropur
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
501.3
 68
53m
ECR
Patna, Bihar
4.59
/==/
HDE
Hardas Bigha
X
20:36
-
20:36
-
 
 
1
504.5
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803202, Bihar
4.60
/==/
BCYN
Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar Halt
20:38
-
20:38
-
 
 
1
507.5
 68
 
ECR
Pin - 803202, Bihar
4.61
/==/
FUT
Fatuha Jn
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
510.0
 68
53m
ECR
Pin - 803201, Bihar
4.62
/==/
BKG
Banka Ghat
X
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
515.8
 68
56m
ECR
Bihar 800009, Bihar
4.63
/==/
DDGJ
Deedarganj
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
1
519.2
 68
54m
ECR
Pin - 800008, Bihar
4.64
/==/
PNC
Patna Saheb
XO
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
1
521.9
 68
58m
ECR
Patna. Pin - 800008., Bihar
4.65
/==/
GZH
Gulzarbagh
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
525.0
 68
55m
ECR
Pincode-800007, Bihar
4.66
/==/
RJPB
Rajendra Nagar Terminal
XO
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
529.2
 68
55m
ECR
Patna- 800016, Bihar
5
/==/
PNBE
Patna Jn
21:00
-
21:10
-
10m
4
1
531.8
59
57m
ECR
District - Patna. Pin - 800001., Bihar
5.1
/==/
SCY
Sachiwalay Halt
X
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
533.9
 59
57m
ECR
Patna 800001, Bihar
5.2
/==/
PWS
Phulwari Sharif
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
537.8
 59
53m
ECR
Dist. - Patna. Pin - 801505, Bihar
5.3
/==/
DNR
Danapur
X
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
541.5
 59
54m
ECR
District - Patna. Pin - 801105., Bihar
5.4
/==/
NEO
Neora
21:26
-
21:26
-
 
 
1
547.3
 59
55m
ECR
Pin - 801113, Bihar
5.5
/==/
GNHI
Gandhi Halt
21:29
-
21:29
-
 
 
1
550.2
 59
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
5.6
/==/
SDE