Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

patri ke is taraf ya us taraf, zindagi mein hum sab RailFan ek taraf - Ananya D'Souza

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sat Jul 24 14:06:41 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Medium; Side View; Small TB; 1 AC/Ex CC; Outside of Train; Moving Straight;
Entry# 4819048-0
Small TB; 2 AC;
Entry# 4844696-0


02313/Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani Special
Other Names: Sealdah Rajdhani
শিয়ালদহ - নিউ দিল্লী রাজধানী স্পেশাল     सियालदह - नई दिल्ली राजधानी स्पेशल

SDAH/Sealdah --> NDLS/New Delhi

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
चक्रवाती तूफान यास के कारण सियालदह से 26.05.2021 को निरस्त रहेगी।
Mon May 24, 2021 (09:25PM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Updated: Dec 08 2020 (23:43) by 12611_MAS_GARIB^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. ☆ 03 Rakes ☆ PM at SDAH/ER.
Rating: 5.0/5 (18 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (3)
punctuality - excellent (3)
food - excellent (3)
ticket avbl - excellent (3)
railfanning - excellent (3)
safety - excellent (3)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 B1
  3
 B2
  4
 B3
  5
 B4
  6
 B5
  7
 B6
  8
 B7
  9
 B8
 10
 B9
 11
B10
 12
B11
 13
B12
 14
B13
 15
B14
 16
 PC
 17
 H1
 18
 A1
 19
 A2
 20
 A3
 21
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Sealdah and New Delhi is 15 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 18h 0m    6 halts    Distance: 1458 km    Avg Speed: 81 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between DKAE/Dankuni Junction and CPYZ/Chipyana Buzurg
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 16:50
Platform# 12
SMTWTFS
SDAH/Sealdah 
Arrives @ 10:50 +1 night
Platform# 14
SMTWTFS
NDLS/New Delhi 

6 halts. 274 intermediate Stations between Sealdah and New Delhi

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
6 halts. 274 intermediate Stations between Sealdah and New Delhi
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
SDAH
Sealdah
-
16:50
-
12
1
0.0
39
9m
ER
Kolkata - 700014, West Bengal
1.1
/==/
NKG
Narkeldanga Coaching Yard
XO
16:52
-
16:52
-
 
 
1
1.2
 39
8m
ER
Kolkata - 700011, West Bengal
1.2
/==/
KGK
Kankurgachhi Road Cabin
XO
16:53
-
16:53
-
 
 
1
2.0
 39
7m
ER
Kolkata - 700011, West Bengal
1.3
/==/
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar Road
X
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
3.6
 39
8m
ER
Kolkata - 700067, West Bengal
1.4
/==/
DDJ
Dum Dum Jn
X
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
1
6.8
 39
9m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.5
/==/
BARN
Baranagar Road
X
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
1
11.5
 39
10m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.6
/==/
DAKE
Dakshineswar
O
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
1
13.1
 39
8m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.7
/==/
BLYG
Bally Ghat
X
17:12
-
17:12
-
 
 
1
14.6
 39
15m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8
/==/
BLYH
Bally Halt
X
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
1
15.6
 39
13m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.9
/==/
RCD
Rajchandrapur
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
17.4
 39
10m
ER
Dist- Howrah, West Bengal
1.10
/==/
CCRL
Calcutta Chord Link Cabin
p
17:17
-
17:17
-
 
 
1
17.8
 67
9m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.11
/==/
CCLW
Calcutta Chord Link West
p
17:18
-
17:18
-
 
 
1
18.9
 98
7m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.12
/==/
DKAE
Dankuni Jn
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
21.8
 98
7m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.13
/==/
GBRA
Gobra
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
1
24.1
 98
6m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.14
/==/
JOX
Janai Road
O
17:23
-
17:23
-
 
 
1
27.4
 98
8m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15
/==/
BPAE
Begampur
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
29.3
 98
11m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.16
/==/
BRPA
Baruipara
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
33.1
 98
12m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.17
/==/
MBE
Mirzapur Bankipur
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
1
36.3
 98
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.18
/==/
BLAE
Balarambati
17:30
-
17:30
-
 
 
1
38.3
 98
16m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.19
/==/
KQU
Kamarkundu
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
40.0
 98
 
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.20
/==/
KQLS
Kamarkundu
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
40.1
 98
13m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.21
/==/
MDSE
Madhusudanpur
O
17:33
-
17:33
-
 
 
1
42.9
 98
11m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.22
/==/
CDAE
Chandanpur
X
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
47.3
 98
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.23
/==/
PBZ
Porabazar
X
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
51.6
 98
13m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.24
/==/
BMAE
Belmuri
17:39
-
17:39
-
 
 
1
53.6
 98
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.25
/==/
DNHL
Dhaniakhali Halt
O
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
55.8
 98
14m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.26
/==/
SHBC
Sibaichandi
17:42
-
17:42
-
 
 
1
58.5
 98
16m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.27
/==/
CRAE
Cheragram Block Hut
17:43
-
17:43
-
 
 
1
60.2
 98
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.28
/==/
HIH
Hajigarh
X
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
62.4
 98
20m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.29
/==/
GRAE
Gurap
O
17:46
-
17:46
-
 
 
1
64.6
 98
20m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.30
/==/
JPQ
Jhapandanga
X
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
69.5
 98
21m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.31
/==/
JRAE
Jaugram
X
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
1
71.5
 98
23m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.32
/==/
NBAE
Nabagram
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
75.7
 98
22m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.33
/==/
MSAE
Masagram
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
78.8
 98
24m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.34
/==/
CHC
Chanchai
X
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
81.9
 98
25m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.35
/==/
PRAE
Pallaroad
X
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
84.8
 98
30m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.36
/==/
SKG
Saktigarh
X
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
90.1
 98
 
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.37
/==/
GRP
Gangpur
X
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
1
94.7
 98
 
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.38
/==/
BWNU
Barddhaman UP Yard
18:08
-
18:08
-
 
 
1
100.0
 98
 
ER
Dist- Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.39
/==/
BWN
Barddhaman Jn
O
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
1
101.6
 98
 
ER
Dist- Purba Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.40
/==/
TIT
Talit
X
18:13
-
18:13
-
 
 
1
108.8
 98
37m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.41
/==/
KAN
Khana Jn
18:17
-
18:17
-
 
 
1
114.7
 98
42m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.42
/==/
KANL
Khana Link Cabin
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
117.9
 98
43m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.43
/==/
INCI
Ishan Chandi Halt
X
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
118.4
 98
42m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.44
/==/
GLI
Galsi
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
1
124.7
 98
49m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.45
/==/
PAJ
Paraj
X
18:27
-
18:27
-
 
 
1
131.1
 98
52m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.46
/==/
MNAE
Mankar
X
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
1
139.3
 98
64m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.47
/==/
PAN
Panagarh
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
149.6
 98
69m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.48
/==/
RBH
Rajbandh
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
157.0
 98
70m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2
/==/
DGR
Durgapur
XO
18:48
-
18:50
-
2m
3
1
165.4
97
76m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.1
/==/
DCOP
Durgapur Coke Oven Plant
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
167.9
 97
76m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2
/==/
OYR
Waria
18:55
-
18:55
-
 
 
1
174.1
 97
78m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.3
/==/
POL
Pinjrapol
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
175.9
 97
80m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4
/==/
EOC
Andal East Outer Cabin
18:58
-
18:58
-
 
 
1
177.9
 97
73m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.5
/==/
INTY
Andal Inter Yard Cabin
18:58
-
18:58
-
 
 
1
178.6
 97
73m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.6
/==/
UDLE
Andal East Cabin
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
179.4
 97
80m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.7
/==/
LCAB
Andal Link Cabin
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
180.5
 97
79m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.8
/==/
UDL
Andal Jn
19:00
-
19:00
-
 
 
1
182.2
 97
 
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.9
/==/
UDLW
Andal West Cabin
X
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
182.8
 97
85m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.10
/==/
ETYD
Empty Yard
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
184.4
 97
82m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.11
/==/
BQT
Bakhtarnagar
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
185.0
 97
86m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.12
/==/
RNG
RaniGanj
19:05
-
19:05
-
 
 
1
189.3
 97
100m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.13
/==/
NMC
Nimcha
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
196.1
 97
97m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.14
/==/
KPK
Kalipahari
19:13
-
19:13
-
 
 
1
202.4
 97
 
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.15
/==/
ASNE
Asansol East Cabin
19:15
-
19:15
-
 
 
1
205.6
 97
110m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3
/==/
ASN
Asansol Jn
X
19:16
-
19:20
-
4m
3,4
1
207.6
58
114m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.1
/==/
BCQ
Barachak Jn
19:25
-
19:25
-
 
 
1
212.7
 58
127m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.2
/==/
STN
Sitarampur Jn
O
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
216.4
 58
139m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.3
/==/
ULT
Kulti
19:35
-
19:35
-
 
 
1
221.6
 58
145m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.4
/==/
BRR
Barakar
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
224.8
 58
132m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.5
/==/
KMME
Kumardubi
X
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
227.3
 58
135m
ER
Dhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
3.6
/==/
MMU
Mugma
19:45
-
19:45
-
 
 
1
232.0
 58
133m
ER
Pin- 828204, Jharkhand
3.7
/==/
TNW
Thapar Nagar
X
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
237.4
 58
144m
ER
Pin - 828204, Jharkhand
3.8
/==/
KAO
Kalubathan
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
241.6
 58
160m
ER
Pin - 828205, Jharkhand
3.9
/==/
CAM
Chhota Ambana
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
250.9
 58
199m
ER
Pin - 828109, Jharkhand
3.10
/==/
PKA
Pradhankhunta Jn
p
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
256.7
 61
203m
ECR
Dhanbad, Jharkhand
3.11
/==/
DOKM
Dokra Halt
20:15
-
20:15
-
 
 
1
261.2
 61
215m
ECR
Dhanbad-826001, Jharkhand
4
/==/
DHN
Dhanbad Jn
20:20
-
20:25
-
5m
3
1
265.9
77
 
ECR
Railway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
4.1
/==/
BHN
Bhuli
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
269.8
 77
230m
ECR
Dist- Dhanbad Pin- 828105, Jharkhand
4.2
/==/
TET
Tetulmari
O
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
275.1
 77
226m
ECR
Dhanbad-828121, Jharkhand
4.3
/==/
NPJE
Nichitpur
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
280.9
 77
224m
ECR
Pin - 828113, Jharkhand
4.4
/==/
MRQ
Matari
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
286.2
 77
245m
ECR
near Dhanbad, Jharkhand
4.5
/==/
RIBP
Ramakunda Halt
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
290.2
 77
247m
ECR
Pin - 828306, Jharkhand
4.6
/==/
GMO
Netaji SC Bose Jn Gomoh
X
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
295.7
 77
240m
ECR
Jharkhand, Jharkhand
4.7
/==/
BLME
Bholidih
20:52
-
20:52
-
 
 
1
300.5
 77
241m
ECR
Distt.-Dhanbad, Jharkhand
4.8
/==/
NMG
Nimiaghat
20:56
-
20:56
-
 
 
1
306.1
 77
268m
ECR
Pin - 825167, Jharkhand
4.9
/==/
PNME
Parasnath
X
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
313.7
 77
281m
ECR
Giridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
4.10
/==/
CEME
Chegro
21:06
-
21:06
-
 
 
1
317.8
 77
302m
ECR
Beko, Jharkhand
4.11
/==/
CDB
Chaudhribandh
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
322.9
 77
326m
ECR
Pin - 825322, Jharkhand
4.12
/==/
KRMB
Karmabad
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
326.7
 77
332m
ECR
Koyridih, Jharkhand
4.13
/==/
CCK
Chichaki
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
331.0
 77
337m
ECR
National Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.14
/==/
GRBH
Garea Bihar
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
335.6
 77
318m
ECR
Sariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
4.15
/==/
HZD
Hazaribagh Road
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
340.8
 77
331m
ECR
Giridih - 825320 - 06557-235774, Jharkhand
4.16
/==/
KSHR
Keshwari
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
346.5
 77
312m
ECR
Mandramo, Jharkhand
4.17
/==/
CBH
Chaube
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
351.4
 77
326m
ECR
Parsabad, Jharkhand
4.18
/==/
DSME
Dasara
X
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
356.3
 77
342m
ECR
Sariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
4.19
/==/
PSB
Parsabad
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
362.9
 77
345m
ECR
PIN - 825318, Jharkhand
4.20
/==/
YDD
Yadudih
21:45
-
21:45
-
 
 
1
368.3
 77
352m
ECR
Pin - 825318, Jharkhand
4.21
/==/
SMND
Sarmatanr
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
372.2
 77
351m
ECR
Pin - 825109, Jharkhand
4.22
/==/
HRE
Hirodih
21:54
-
21:54
-
 
 
1
380.0
 77
374m
ECR
Jhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
4.23
/==/
LRB
Larabad Block Hut
O
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
384.6
 77
392m
ECR
Jhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
4.24
/==/
KQR
Koderma Jn
X
22:01
-
22:01
-
 
 
1
389.2
 77
 
ECR
06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
4.25
/==/
GJD
Gujhandi
22:09
-
22:09
-
 
 
1
399.1
 77
385m
ECR
Pin - 825409, Jharkhand
4.26
/==/
LBZ
Lalbag Block Hut
X
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
401.1
 77
387m
ECR
Pin - 825409, Jharkhand
4.27
/==/
DLW
Dilwa
X
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
405.8
 77
345m
ECR
Pin - 805125, Jharkhand
4.28
/==/
NGY
Nath Ganj
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
411.9
 77
283m
ECR
Pin - 805125, Bihar
4.29
/==/
BSCP
Baskatwa B H
X
22:20
-
22:20
-
 
 
1
413.4
 77
275m
ECR
Murli, Bihar
4.30
/==/
YGM
Yadugram Block Hut
X
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
417.9
 77
214m
ECR
Yadugram Block Hut, Bihar
4.31
/==/
GAP
Gurpa
XO
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
1
421.2
 77
193m
ECR
Lodhwe, Bihar
4.32
/==/
PRP
Paharpur
X
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
432.9
 77
155m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 824232, Bihar
4.33
/==/
BNSL
Bansinala Halt
X
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
439.4
 77
136m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 805131, Bihar
4.34
/==/
TKN
Tankuppa
22:45
-
22:45
-
 
 
1
445.4
 77
127m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 805131, Bihar
4.35
/==/
BNF
Bandhua
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
453.0
 77
 
ECR
Pin - 805131, Bihar
4.36
/==/
MPO
Manpur Jn
O
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
460.2
 77
112m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 823003, Bihar
4.37
/==/
SICY
Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt
X
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
461.8
 77
112m
ECR
Pin - 823003, Bihar
5
/==/
GAYA
Gaya Jn
X
23:01
-
23:04
-
3m
1
1
465.4
94
109m
ECR
0631-2220283, Bihar
5.1
/==/
WCB
Gaya West Cabin
X
23:06
-
23:06
-
 
 
1
468.7
 94
 
ECR
Gaya, Bihar
5.2
/==/
KSTA
Kastha
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
473.9
 94
 
ECR
Gaya, Bihar
5.3
/==/
PRY
Paraiya
X
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
481.0
 94
 
ECR
824209, Bihar
5.4
/==/
GRRU
Guraru
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
486.9
 94
 
ECR
824118, Bihar
5.5
/==/
IMGE
Ismailpur
X
23:22
-
23:22
-
 
 
1
493.8
 94
 
ECR
State Highway 69, Bihar
5.6
/==/
RFJ
RafiGanj
XO
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
503.0
 94
 
ECR
Rafiganj, Bihar
5.7
/==/
DORD
Deo Road
23:33
-
23:33
-
 
 
1
510.1
 94
 
ECR
Pin - 824122, Bihar
5.8
/==/
JHN
Jakhim
23:35
-
23:35
-
 
 
1
513.9
 94
 
ECR
bel Rd, Bihar
5.9
/==/
BHKH
Baghoi Kusa
X
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
520.5
 94
 
ECR
824120, Bihar
5.10
/==/
PES
Phesar
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
525.0
 94
 
ECR
Bihar 824121, Bihar
5.11
/==/
DKMN
Deoria Kurhma Naresh Halt
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
527.2
 94
 
ECR
5.12
/==/
AUBR
Anugraha Narayan Road
X
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
534.0
 94
 
ECR
06186-285271, Bihar
5.13
/==/
CPBH
Chiraila
X
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
539.0
 94
 
ECR
Barun, Bihar
5.14
/==/
FOCS
Son Nagar Flyover Cabin
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
544.1
 94
 
ECR
Pin - 824112, Bihar
5.15
/==/
SEB
Son Nagar Jn
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
544.7
 94
 
ECR
Pin - 824112, Bihar
5.16
/==/
ADSR
Advance Starter
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
549.5
 94
 
ECR
Dehri, Bihar
5.17
/==/
DOS
Dehri On Sone
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
550.4
 94
 
ECR
Phone - (06184-253154), Bihar
5.18
/==/
PHE
Pahaleja
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
554.9
 94
 
ECR
821305, Bihar
5.19
/==/
KWD
Karwandia
X
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
560.7
 94
 
ECR
821305, Bihar
5.20
/==/
SSM
Sasaram Jn
X
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
568.3
 94
 
ECR
06184-222051, Bihar
5.21
/==/
KMGE
Kumahu
00:15
-
00:15
-
 
 
2
576.2
 94
 
ECR
821111, Bihar
5.22
/==/
SSG
Shiu Sagar Road
00:18
-
00:18
-
 
 
2
581.9
 94
 
ECR
821115, Bihar
5.23
/==/
KVD
Khurmabad Road
X
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
587.2
 94
 
ECR
821111, Bihar
5.24
/==/
KTQ
Kudra
X
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
593.6
 94
 
ECR
821101, Bihar
5.25
/==/
PSE
Pusauli
X
00:32
-
00:32
-
 
 
2
602.5
 94
 
ECR
Distt: Kaimur ( Bhabhua ), Bihar
5.26
/==/
MTGE
Muthani
O
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
610.4
 94
 
ECR
821109, Bihar
5.27
/==/
BBU
Bhabua Road
00:40
-
00:40
-
 
 
2
615.8
 94
 
ECR
06187-222222, Bihar
5.28
/==/
DGO
Durgauti
O
00:46
-
00:46
-
 
 
2
624.9
 94
 
ECR
Pin - 821105, Bihar
5.29
/==/
DCX
Dhanaichha
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
630.1
 94
 
ECR
821105, Bihar
5.30
/==/
KMS
Karamnasa
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
636.4
 94
 
ECR
Pin - 821105, Bihar
5.31
/==/
SYJ
Saidraja
O
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
644.6
 94
 
ECR
Pin - 232110, Uttar Pradesh
5.32
/==/
CDMR
Chandauli Majhwar
X
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
653.0
 94
 
ECR
232104, Uttar Pradesh
5.33
/==/
GAQ
Ganj Khawaja
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
2
661.6
 94
 
ECR
Ganj Khwaja, Uttar Pradesh
5.34
/==/
FOCM
Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
663.7
 94
 
ECR
Chandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
5.35
/==/
ICBN
Mughal Sarai ICBN Cabin
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
664.9
 94
 
ECR
Chandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
5.36
/==/
JTHT
Jn Hut DDU
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
666.0
 94
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
5.37
/==/
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
666.3
 94
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
5.38
/==/
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
XO
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
668.0
 94
82m
ECR
DDU, Uttar Pradesh
6
/==/
DDU