Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

WAM 4 - Father of the Nation for RailFans - Vikas Kumar

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Wed Aug 4 22:18:43 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR;
PC.- Prabhat Sharan ☆ Usha
Entry# 4655223-0
Side View; Small TB; 2 AC; Standing;
PC.- Prabhat Sharan ☆ Usha
Entry# 4663705-0


02553/Vaishali SF Special (PT)
ویشالی سُپرفاسٹ سپیشل     वैशाली सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल

SHC/Saharsa Junction --> NDLS/New Delhi

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
📢 गोल्डिनगंज और छपरा ग्रामीण के मध्य सब-वे निर्माण के लिये ट्रैफिक ब्लॉक लेने के कारण गाड़ी संख्या 02553 दिनांक 13 अप्रैल, 20 अप्रैल, 27 अप्रैल, 4 मई व 11 मई 2021 को सहरसा से 1 घंटे की देरी से प्रस्थान करेगी
Mon Mar 29, 2021 (09:22AM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Updated: Dec 07 2020 (06:25) by KhagariaJn^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
05279/05280 • 05 Rakes • PM @ SHC/ECR
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 D3
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
 S4
  9
 S5
 10
 S6
 11
 S7
 12
 S8
 13
 S9
 14
 PC
 15
 B1
 16
 B2
 17
 B3
 18
 A1
 19
 A2
 20
HA1
 21
 H1
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Saharsa Jn and New Delhi is 127 km (10%) shorter.
Travel Time: 23h 39m    24 halts    Distance: 1288 km    Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between PNKD/Panki Dham and CPYZ/Chipyana Buzurg
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: ECR/East Central
Departs @ 06:46
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
SHC/Saharsa Jn 
Arrives @ 06:25 +1 night
Platform# 9
SMTWTFS
NDLS/New Delhi 

24 halts. 220 intermediate Stations between Saharsa Junction and New Delhi

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
24 halts. 220 intermediate Stations between Saharsa Junction and New Delhi
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/--/
SHC
Saharsa Jn
-
06:46
-
1
1
0.0
49
46m
ECR
Saharsa - 852201, Bihar
1.1
/--/
PMYA
Parminiya Halt
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
1
5.2
 49
46m
ECR
Pin - 852202, Bihar
1.2
/--/
SBM
Sonbarsa Kacheri
06:57
-
06:57
-
 
 
1
8.9
 49
45m
ECR
Bihar - 852202, Bihar
1.3
/--/
BRHD
Baba Raghuni Halt Dwarika
O
07:01
-
07:01
-
 
 
1
12.6
 49
 
ECR
852127, Bihar
1.4
/--/
SBV
Simri Bakhtiyarpur
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
1
16.9
 49
 
ECR
852127, Bihar
1.5
/--/
KFA
Koparia
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
1
23.5
 49
 
ECR
PIN CODE - 852126, Bihar
1.6
/--/
FNO
Fango
07:21
-
07:21
-
 
 
1
28.4
 49
 
ECR
Pin - 852127, Bihar
1.7
/--/
DHT
Dhamara Ghat
X
07:25
-
07:25
-
 
 
1
31.6
 49
 
ECR
851201, Bihar
1.8
/--/
BHB
Badla Ghat
07:30
-
07:30
-
 
 
1
36.0
 49
 
ECR
851201, Bihar
2
/--/
MNE
Mansi Jn
O
07:38
-
07:40
-
2m
1
1
42.4
53
 
ECR
Tel :- 06244-233234., Bihar
3
/==/
KGG
Khagaria Jn
07:50
-
07:52
-
2m
1
1
51.2
92
43m
ECR
Near Power House. 06244-223596, Bihar
3.1
/==/
UMNR
Umeshnagar
07:57
-
07:57
-
 
 
1
58.3
 92
41m
ECR
Pin - 851204, Bihar
3.2
/==/
SKJ
Sahibpur Kamal Jn
08:01
-
08:01
-
 
 
1
64.3
 92
 
ECR
Pin - 851217, Bihar
3.3
/==/
SANH
Sanha Halt
XO
08:03
-
08:03
-
 
 
1
67.5
 92
42m
ECR
Begusarai, Bihar
3.4
/==/
LKN
Lakhminia
08:06
-
08:06
-
 
 
1
73.4
 92
46m
ECR
Pin-851211, Bihar
3.5
/==/
DPL
Danauli Phulwaria
X
08:10
-
08:10
-
 
 
1
78.5
 92
44m
ECR
Pin-851211, Bihar
3.6
/==/
LAK
Lakho
08:13
-
08:13
-
 
 
1
83.9
 92
46m
ECR
Dist.-Begusarai, Bihar
4
/==/
BGS
Begusarai
X
08:18
-
08:20
-
2m
1
1
91.3
31
47m
ECR
PIN - 851101 . Dist - Begusarai, Bihar
4.1
/==/
SHHT
Singhaul Halt
08:28
-
08:28
-
 
 
1
95.2
 31
47m
ECR
PIN - 851134, Bihar
4.2
/==/
TIL
Tilrath
08:34
-
08:34
-
 
 
1
98.4
 31
47m
ECR
Begusarai, Bihar
4.3
/==/
BEHT
Bihat Halt
08:40
-
08:40
-
 
 
1
101.7
 31
46m
ECR
Begusarai, Bihar
4.4
/==/
NBJU
New Barauni Jn
08:46
-
08:46
-
 
 
1
104.6
 31
46m
ECR
Pin - 851210, Bihar
5
/==/
BJU
Barauni Jn
XOO
08:50
-
09:00
-
10m
5
1
106.6
61
 
ECR
District - Begusarai, Bihar
5.1
/==/
BUJ
Barauni Flag
X
09:03
-
09:03
-
 
 
1
109.2
 61
49m
ECR
Distt; Begusarai 851113, Bihar
5.2
/==/
TGA
Teghra
XO
09:07
-
09:07
-
 
 
1
114.0
 61
47m
ECR
Begusarai, Bihar
5.3
/==/
MPNH
Majnupur Nawada
X
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
1
116.6
 61
 
ECR
Dist - Begusarai, Bihar
5.4
/==/
BCA
Bachhwara Jn
09:16
-
09:16
-
 
 
1
122.9
 61
 
ECR
Begusarai-851111, Bihar
5.5
/==/
STJT
Sathajagat
O
09:22
-
09:22
-
 
 
1
129.5
 61
 
ECR
Dist.-Begusarai, Bihar
6
/==/
DSS
Dalsingh Sarai
09:27
-
09:29
-
2m
1
1
134.1
45
 
ECR
Samastipur District. Phone No :- 06278-221238, Bihar
6.1
/==/
BSRA
Basarhia Halt
O
09:35
-
09:35
-
 
 
1
138.3
 45
 
ECR
Samastipur District, Bihar
6.2
/==/
NAZJ
NazirGanj
X
09:39
-
09:39
-
 
 
1
142.0
 45
 
ECR
Pin - 848114, Bihar
6.3
/==/
UJP
Ujiarpur
09:48
-
09:48
-
 
 
1
148.2
 45
 
ECR
Pin - 848132, Bihar
6.4
/==/
BLRI
Belari Halt
09:54
-
09:54
-
 
 
1
152.7
 45
 
ECR
Samastipur District, Bihar
7
/==/
SPJ
Samastipur Jn
X
10:00
-
10:05
-
5m
7
1
157.3
63
 
ECR
848101, Bihar
7.1
/==/
KPGM
Karpoori Gram
X
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
1
163.6
 63
51m
ECR
Pin- 848129, Bihar
7.2
/==/
KRBP
Khudiram Bose Pusa
10:18
-
10:18
-
 
 
1
170.9
 63
52m
ECR
Distt. Samastipur, Bihar
7.3
/==/
VBH
Vishnupur Bathua Halt
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
1
174.9
 63
53m
ECR
Pin - 848131, Bihar
7.4
/==/
DUBH
Dubaha
10:25
-
10:25
-
 
 
1
178.3
 63
54m
ECR
Pincode - 848125, Bihar
7.5
/==/
DOL
Dholi
XO
10:31
-
10:31
-
 
 
1
184.3
 63
55m
ECR
843105, Bihar
7.6
/==/
SIHO
Siho
X
10:37
-
10:37
-
 
 
1
191.1
 63
53m
ECR
Pin 843119, Bihar
7.7
/==/
SLT
Silout
10:45
-
10:45
-
 
 
1
198.9
 63
58m
ECR
Muzaffarpur, Bihar
7.8
/==/
NRPA
Narayanpur Anant
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
1
204.6
 63
56m
ECR
Pin - 842002, Bihar
7.9
/==/
BPCL
BPCL Siding Narayanpur Anant
10:51
-
10:51
-
 
 
1
205.1
 63
56m
ECR
Pincode - 842002, Bihar
8
/==/
MFP
Muzaffarpur Jn
O
10:55
-
11:00
-
5m
3
1
209.4
65
 
ECR
Motijheel Muzaffarpur - 1 Phone;- 91-9771429928, Bihar
8.1
/==/
RD
Ram Dayalu Nagar
11:06
-
11:06
-
 
 
1
215.5
 65
56m
ECR
Muzaffarpur -2, Bihar
8.2
/==/
TUR
Turki
11:13
-
11:13
-
 
 
1
223.2
 65
55m
ECR
Muzaffarpur, Bihar
8.3
/==/
KHI
Kurhani
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
229.5
 65
55m
ECR
Kurhani, Bihar
8.4
/==/
GRL
Goraul
11:24
-
11:24
-
 
 
1
235.3
 65
59m
ECR
Vaishali, Bihar
8.5
/==/
BNPT
Benipatti Pirapur Halt
11:28
-
11:28
-
 
 
1
239.8
 65
58m
ECR
Pin - 844118, Bihar
8.6
/==/
BNR
Bhagwanpur
X
11:32
-
11:32
-
 
 
1
243.6
 65
57m
ECR
Pin 844114, Bihar
8.7
/==/
BTHL
Bithauli Halt
X
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
1
248.2
 65
58m
ECR
Pin:844113, Bihar
8.8
/==/
SAI
Sarai
11:40
-
11:40
-
 
 
1
252.6
 65
54m
ECR
Pin:844125, Bihar
8.9
/==/
GWH
Ghoswar Jn
XO
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
1
258.1
 65
 
ECR
Pin - 844125, Bihar
9
/==/
HJP
Hajipur Jn
X
11:50
-
11:55
-
5m
3
1
263.3
32
55m
ECR
Ph:06224-272230, Bihar
10
/==/
SEE
Sonpur Jn
12:05
-
12:07
-
2m
3
1
268.6
33
56m
ECR
841101 Tel no-06518-222235, Bihar
10.1
/==/
PMU
Parmanandpur
X
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
1
275.4
 33
 
ECR
Pin - 841101, Bihar
10.2
/==/
NYO
Nayagaon
X
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
1
280.1
 33
56m
ECR
Pin - 841217, Bihar
10.3
/==/
STLR
Sitalpur
X
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
1
287.7
 33
57m
ECR
Pin - 841221, Bihar
10.4
/==/
DGA
Dighwara
X
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
1
292.1
 33
59m
ECR
841207, Bihar
10.5
/==/
AABH
Ambika Bhawani Halt
X
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
1
295.8
 33
59m
ECR
Pin - 841207, Bihar
10.6
/==/
ATNR
Awatarnagar
X
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
1
297.8
 33
57m
ECR
Pin - 841226, Bihar
10.7
/==/
PPDA
Panchpatia Deoria Halt
X
13:04
-
13:04
-
 
 
1
299.9
 33
57m
ECR
Pin - 841225, Bihar
10.8
/==/
BAGL
Baragopal
X
13:09
-
13:09
-
 
 
1
302.7
 33
56m
ECR
Pin - 841211, Bihar
10.9
/==/
DRI
Dumri Juara
XO
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
1
306.9
 33
57m
ECR
Pin: 841211, Bihar
10.10
/==/
GJH
Goldinganj
X
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
1
311.6
 33
58m
ECR
Pin - 841211, Bihar
10.11
/==/
CHPG
Chhapra Gramin Jn
X
13:35
-
13:35
-
 
 
1
317.4
 33
 
NER
841302, Bihar
10.12
/==/
CI
Chhapra Kacheri
X
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
1
320.7
 33
 
NER
Saran, Bihar
11
/==/
CPR
Chhapra Jn
13:45
-
13:50
-
5m
1
1
322.8
73
 
NER
Tel: 06152-220055, Bihar
11.1
/==/
TKVR
Teknewas
X
13:54
-
13:54
-
 
 
1
327.1
 73
58m
NER
Pin - 841301, Bihar
11.2
/==/
KPS
Kopa Samhota
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
1
333.4
 73
62m
NER
841214, Bihar
11.3
/==/
DDP
Daudpur
X
14:06
-
14:06
-
 
 
1
342.0
 73
60m
NER
Pin - 841205, Bihar
11.4
/==/
EKMA
Ekma
14:13
-
14:13
-
 
 
1
350.6
 73
62m
NER
Pin- 841208, Bihar
11.5
/==/
MHRN
Mahendranath Halt
14:17
-
14:17
-
 
 
1
356.0
 73
63m
NER
841204, Bihar
11.6
/==/
CW
Chainwa
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
1
358.0
 73
63m
NER
PIN- 841204, Bihar
11.7
/==/
DDA
Duraundha Jn
O
14:25
-
14:25
-
 
 
1
366.2
 73
64m
NER
Pin - 841233, Bihar
11.8
/==/
PCK
Pachrukhi
XO
14:33
-
14:33
-
 
 
1
375.6
 73
67m
NER
841241, Bihar
12
/==/
SV
Siwan Jn
X
14:40
-
14:45
-
5m
3
1
384.0
79
69m
NER
Siwan 841226, Bihar
12.1
/==/
ZRDE
Jiradei
X
14:53
-
14:53
-
 
 
1
394.3
 79
68m
NER
841245, Bihar
12.2
/==/
KYW
Karchhui Halt
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
1
399.7
 79
70m
NER
841239, Bihar
12.3
/==/
MW
Mairwa
X
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
405.3
 79
71m
NER
841239, Bihar
12.4
/==/
BTK
Bankata
15:06
-
15:06
-
 
 
1
411.8
 79
73m
NER
274704, Uttar Pradesh
12.5
/==/
BHTR
Bhatpar Rani
15:12
-
15:12
-
 
 
1
419.8
 79
73m
NER
274702, Uttar Pradesh
12.6
/==/
NNPR
Nonapar Halt
X
15:18
-
15:18
-
 
 
1
427.8
 79
76m
NER
Pin - 274701, Uttar Pradesh
12.7
/==/
BTT
Bhatni Jn
X
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
1
432.7
 79
 
NER
PIN :- 274701, Uttar Pradesh
12.8
/==/
NRA
Nunkhar
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
1
440.0
 79
75m
NER
274001, Uttar Pradesh
12.9
/==/
AHLR
Ahilyapur
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
1
447.3
 79
80m
NER
Pin - 274001, Uttar Pradesh
13
/==/
DEOS
Deoria Sadar
X
15:38
-
15:40
-
2m
2
1
453.4
45
78m
NER
Deoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
13.1
/==/
BALR
Baitalpur
X
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
1
460.0
 45
81m
NER
Pin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
13.2
/==/
GB
Gauri Bazar
XOO
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
468.5
 45
81m
NER
District Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
13.3
/==/
CC
Chauri Chaura
XO
16:13
-
16:13
-
 
 
1
478.2
 45
86m
NER
Gorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
13.4
/==/
SANR
Sardarnagar
XO
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
1
483.5
 45
83m
NER
Pin - 273202, Uttar Pradesh
13.5
/==/
KHM
Kusmhi
X
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
1
489.3
 45
84m
NER
273202, Uttar Pradesh
13.6
/==/
GKC
Gorakhpur Cantt
X
16:40
-
16:40
-
 
 
1
498.8
 45
86m
NER
Air Port Road Gorakhpur-273008, Uttar Pradesh
14
/==/
GKP
Gorakhpur Jn
X
16:45
-
17:00
-
15m
1,3
1
502.6
53
84m
NER
Gorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh
14.1
/==/
DMG
Domingarh
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
1
506.7
 53
80m
NER
Gorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
14.2
/==/
JTB
Jagatbela
X
17:12
-
17:12
-
 
 
1
513.3
 53
78m
NER
Distt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
14.3
/==/
SWA
Sahjanwa
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
519.7
 53
 
NER
Gorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
14.4
/==/
SIPR
Sihapar Halt
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
524.7
 53
80m
NER
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.5
/==/
MHH
Maghar
X
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
1
528.0
 53
82m
NER
Pin; 272173, Uttar Pradesh
15
/==/
KLD
Khalilabad
X
17:38
-
17:40
-
2m
1
1
536.4
68
84m
NER
Khalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
15.1
/==/
CRV
Chureb
X
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
1
544.3
 68
88m
NER
District- Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
15.2
/==/
MND
Munderwa
X
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
551.7
 68
89m
NER
Pincode-272170., Uttar Pradesh
15.3
/==/
ORW
Orwara
X
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
558.4
 68
91m
NER
District- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
16
/==/
BST
Basti
X
18:06
-
18:09
-
3m
1
1
566.0
70
91m
NER
Basti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
16.1
/==/
GOVR
Govindnagar
X
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
572.4
 70
93m
NER
Pin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
16.2
/==/
TH
Tinich
X
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
580.7
 70
94m
NER
District- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
16.3
/==/
GAUR
Gaur
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
589.0
 70
96m
NER
District-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
16.4
/==/
BV
Babhnan
X
18:35
-
18:35
-
 
 
1
596.7
 70
96m
NER
Babhnan PIN; 271313, Uttar Pradesh
16.5
/==/
PATI
Parsa Tiwari
X
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
1
602.4
 70
98m
NER
Pincode-271313., Uttar Pradesh
16.6
/==/
BNGY
Babhan Jotia Halt
X
18:42
-
18:42
-
 
 
1
604.9
 70
100m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
16.7
/==/
SNC
Swami Narayan Chhapia
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
608.2
 70
100m
NER
271320, Uttar Pradesh
16.8
/==/
MSW
Maskanwa
X
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
612.5
 70
103m
NER
Pincode-271305., Uttar Pradesh
16.9
/==/
LKNR
Lakhpat Nagar
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
621.2
 70
101m
NER
Mankapur, Uttar Pradesh
16.10
/==/
MUR
Mankapur Jn
X
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
626.5
 70
104m
NER
District Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
16.11
/==/
JLHI
Jhilahi
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
632.3
 70
104m
NER
SH 9, Uttar Pradesh
16.12
/==/
MOTG
Motiganj
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
639.3
 70
110m
NER
Pin - 271301, Uttar Pradesh
16.13
/==/
BRCK
Baruachak
19:18
-
19:18
-
 
 
1
646.6
 70
108m
NER
Baruachak, Uttar Pradesh
17
/==/
GD
Gonda Jn
X
19:25
-
19:30
-
5m
1
1
654.4
62
 
NER
Gonda 271002, Uttar Pradesh
17.1
/==/
GDK
Gonda Kachahri
19:35
-
19:35
-
 
 
1
659.3
 62
111m
NER
Gonda-271001, Uttar Pradesh
17.2
/==/
KTHL
Kathola
19:41
-
19:41
-
 
 
1
665.7
 62
109m
NER
Gonda Pin - 271125, Uttar Pradesh
17.3
/==/
MIR
Maijapur
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
672.2
 62
110m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
17.4
/==/
KSR
Kasturi
X
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
677.5
 62
108m
NER
Uttar Pradesh 271502, Uttar Pradesh
17.5
/==/
CLJ
ColonelGanj
X
19:58
-
19:58
-
 
 
1
683.3
 62
108m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
17.6
/==/
SUJ
Sarju
X
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
690.9
 62
109m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
17.7
/==/
JLD
Jarwal Road
X
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
700.4
 62
112m
NER
Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
17.8
/==/
GHT
Ghaghara Ghat
20:19
-
20:19
-
 
 
1
704.8
 62
109m
NER
Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
17.9
/==/
CKG
Chowka Ghat
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
710.3
 62
110m
NER
Pincode-225207., Uttar Pradesh
17.10
/==/
BUW
Burhwal Jn
X
20:30
-
20:30
-
 
 
1
716.5
 62
 
NER
Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
17.11
/==/
BUR
Bindaura
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
726.2
 62
125m
NER
Pincode-225204., Uttar Pradesh
17.12
/==/
RFR
Rafinagar
X
20:43
-
20:43
-
 
 
1
729.8
 62
124m
NER
barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
17.13
/==/
JBR
Jahangirabad Raj
X
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
735.5
 62
125m
NER
Pincode-225203, Uttar Pradesh
18
/==/
BBK
Barabanki Jn
X
20:56
-
20:58
-
2m
1
1
743.6
38
 
NR
NH-28 Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
18.1
/==/
SFH
Safedabad
X
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
751.0
 38
121m
NR
Pincode-225003., Uttar Pradesh
18.2
/==/
JRR
Jugaur
X
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
754.4
 38
125m
NR
Uttar Pradesh 226010, Uttar Pradesh
18.3
%==%
ML
Malhaur
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
759.8
 38
 
NR
Lucknow 226010, Uttar Pradesh
18.4
%==%
GTNR
Gomti Nagar
X
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
763.8
 38
 
NER
Uttar Pradesh 226010, Uttar Pradesh
19
%==%
BNZ
Badshahnagar
X
21:37
-
21:40
-
3m
1
1
768.1
21
 
NER
Uttar Pradesh 226006, Uttar Pradesh
19.1
/==/
DAL
DaliGanj Jn
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
772.3
 21
 
NER
Pin - 226020, Uttar Pradesh
19.2
/==/
LC
Lucknow City
X
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
774.4
 21
 
NER
Uttar Pradesh 226018, Uttar Pradesh
20
/==/
ASH
Aishbagh
22:05
-
22:15
-
10m
4
1
776.9
50
 
NER
Uttar Pradesh 226004, Uttar Pradesh
20.1
/--/
BKHA
Block Hut A
22:16
-
22:16
-
 
 
1
778.0
 50
 
NER
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
20.2
/==/
MKG
Manak Nagar
22:20
-
22:20
-
 
 
1
780.7
 50
 
NR
PIN - 226011, Uttar Pradesh
20.3
/==/
AMS
Amausi
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
787.0
 50
 
NR
PIN - 226009, Uttar Pradesh
20.4
/==/
POF
Piparsand
X
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
1
792.8
 50
 
NR
National Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
20.5
/==/
HRN
Harauni
X
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
799.0
 50
 
NR
District Lucknow 227101, Uttar Pradesh
20.6
/==/
JTU
Jaitipur
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
806.6
 50
126m
NR
District Unnao 242301, Uttar Pradesh
20.7
/==/
KVX
Kusumbhi
X
22:56
-
22:56
-
 
 
1
811.0
 50
126m
NR
District Unnao 209859, Uttar Pradesh
20.8
/==/
AJ
Ajgain
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
815.0
 50
129m
NR
District Unnao 209831, Uttar Pradesh
20.9
/==/
SIC
Sonik
XO
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
822.2
 50
130m
NR
District Unnao 209801, Uttar Pradesh
20.10
/==/
ON
Unnao Jn
O
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
830.5
 50
 
NR
209801, Uttar Pradesh
20.11
/==/
MGW
Magarwara
X
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
836.7
 50
131m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
20.12
/==/
CPB
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
X
23:35
-
23:35
-
 
 
1
844.2
 50
119m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
21
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
X
23:40
-
23:50
-
10m
8
1
848.0
100
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
21.1
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
849.2
 100
 
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
21.2
/==/