Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Tue Apr 23 10:30:09 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

07187/Kacheguda - Kollam Sabarimala Special Fare Special (via Dhone)
काचीगुडा - कोल्लम विशेष किराया सबरीमाला विशेष (डोन के रास्ते)

KCG/Kacheguda --> QLN/Kollam Junction (Quilon)

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Thu Dec 07, 2023 (09:35PM)
News History
Coach Composition : SL – 10, 3A – 2, 2A – 1, 2S – 5 & SLRD– 2
Mon Dec 13, 2021 (08:42PM)
0 Follows
Bedroll/Linen: Don't know change
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

🔹Coach Composition: 3- AC Two Tier Coaches, 8- AC Three Tier Economy Coaches, 6- Sleeper Coaches, 1- Second Class Coach (Divyangjan Friendly) & 1-Luggage cum Brake Van
First Departure: Mon Dec 11, 2023fromKCG/Kacheguda
Last Arrival: Wed Dec 13, 2023atQLN/Kollam Junction (Quilon)
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Kacheguda and Kollam Jn is 143 km (10%) shorter.
Travel Time: 29h 45m    34 halts    Distance: 1453 km    Avg Speed: 49 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 23:45
Platform# --
 M     
KCG/Kacheguda 
Arrives @ 05:30 +2 nights
Platform# --
   W   
QLN/Kollam Jn 

34 halts. 229 intermediate Stations between Kacheguda and Kollam Junction (Quilon)

Hide intermediate Stations

34 halts. 229 intermediate Stations between Kacheguda and Kollam Junction (Quilon)
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
KCG
Kacheguda
-
23:45
-
--
1
0.0
35
489m
SCR
Tel- 040-27568624, Telangana
1.1
/==/
MXT
Malakpet
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
1.6
 35
493m
SCR
, Telangana
1.2
/==/
DQR
Dabirpura
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
2.8
 35
499m
SCR
500023, Telangana
1.3
/==/
YKA
Yakutpura
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
3.6
 35
503m
SCR
Tel- 040-24400960, Telangana
1.4
/==/
HPG
Huppuguda
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
6.0
 35
519m
SCR
Tel- 040-24387394, Telangana
1.5
/==/
FM
Falaknuma
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
7.3
 35
522m
SCR
Pin- 500053, Telangana
1.6
/==/
NSVP
NPA Shivram Pally
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
2
12.0
 35
540m
SCR
Hyderabad - 500 052, Telangana
1.7
/==/
BDVL
Budvel
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
13.9
 35
557m
SCR
Pin- 500052, Telangana
2
/==/
UR
Umdanagar
00:20
-
00:27
-
7m
--
2
20.5
82
581m
SCR
Pin- 501218, Telangana
2.1
/==/
JKTP
Jukal
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
32.2
 82
 
SCR
PIN - 509325, Telangana
2.2
/==/
TMX
Timmapur
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
36.9
 82
579m
SCR
Pin- 509325, Telangana
2.3
/==/
KOTT
Kottur
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
39.1
 82
590m
SCR
Pin- 509357, Telangana
2.4
/==/
HBLN
HBL Nagar
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
41.5
 82
606m
SCR
Pin- 509228, Telangana
3
/==/
SHNR
Shadnagar
00:50
-
00:52
-
2m
--
2
51.8
66
650m
SCR
Pin- 509216, Telangana
3.1
/==/
BRGL
Burgula
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
61.9
 66
 
SCR
Pin- 509202, Telangana
3.2
/==/
BABR
Balanagar
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
65.4
 66
 
SCR
Pin- 509202, Telangana
3.3
/==/
RRGA
Ranga Reddy Guda
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
2
70.8
 66
 
SCR
Pin- 509301, Telangana
3.4
/==/
RJAP
Rajapur
01:14
-
01:14
-
 
 
2
75.9
 66
 
SCR
Pin- 509301, Telangana
3.5
/==/
GLY
Gollapalli
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
80.7
 66
 
SCR
Pin- 509301, Telangana
4
/==/
JCL
Jadcherla
01:25
-
01:27
-
2m
--
2
88.2
46
539m
SCR
509301, Telangana
4.1
/==/
DTP
Divitipalli
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
96.0
 46
515m
SCR
Pin- 509001, Telangana
4.2
/==/
YNG
Yenugonda
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
101.8
 46
506m
SCR
Pin-509002, Telangana
5
/==/
MBNR
Mahbubnagar
01:50
-
01:52
-
2m
--
2
105.9
55
509m
SCR
District: Mahbubnagar. Pin: 509001, Telangana
5.1
/--/
MHBT
Mahbubnagar Town Halt
01:55
-
01:55
-
 
 
2
108.4
 55
502m
SCR
Pin- 509001, Telangana
5.2
/--/
MQN
Manyamkonda
02:07
-
02:07
-
 
 
2
119.8
 55
422m
SCR
Pin- 509204, Telangana
5.3
/--/
KTKA
Kotakadra
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
124.2
 55
 
SCR
Pin- 509204, Telangana
5.4
/--/
DKC
Devarkadra Jn
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
2
130.3
 55
 
SCR
Pin; 509204, Telangana
5.5
/--/
DKUR
Dokur
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
135.1
 55
 
SCR
Pin- 509204, Telangana
5.6
/--/
KQQ
Kaukuntla
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
140.9
 55
 
SCR
Pin- 509204, Telangana
5.7
/--/
KXI
Kurumurthi
02:36
-
02:36
-
 
 
2
146.1
 55
 
SCR
Pin- 509110, Telangana
5.8
/--/
PERR
Perur
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
2
148.8
 55
 
SCR
Pin - 509110, Telangana
5.9
/--/
KONN
Konnur
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
2
154.3
 55
 
SCR
Pin- 509110, Telangana
6
/--/
WPR
Wanaparti Road
02:50
-
02:52
-
2m
--
2
159.3
43
 
SCR
Pin- 509381, Telangana
6.1
/--/
AJK
Ajjakolu
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
2
165.4
 43
 
SCR
Pin- 509110, Telangana
7
/--/
SRNR
Sriramnagar
03:05
-
03:07
-
2m
--
2
168.7
57
 
SCR
Pin- 509131, Telangana
7.1
/--/
ARPL
Arepalli Halt
03:12
-
03:12
-
 
 
2
173.3
 57
 
SCR
Pin- 509131, Telangana
8
/--/
GWD
Gadwal Jn
03:20
-
03:22
-
2m
--
2
181.1
43
 
SCR
Pin- 509125, Telangana
8.1
/--/
PDO
Poodoor
03:33
-
03:33
-
 
 
2
189.2
 43
 
SCR
Jogulamba Gadwal Dist 509125, Telangana
8.2
/--/
PDNA
Peddadinne
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
195.8
 43
 
SCR
Pin- 509128, Telangana
8.3
/--/
IKI
Itikyala
03:48
-
03:48
-
 
 
2
199.4
 43
 
SCR
Pin- 509126, Telangana
8.4
/--/
VEML
Vemula
03:57
-
03:57
-
 
 
2
205.7
 43
 
SCR
8.5
/--/
MOA
Manopad
04:07
-
04:07
-
 
 
2
212.8
 43
310m
SCR
Pin- 509128, Telangana
8.6
/--/
PUPU
Pothulapadu
04:19
-
04:19
-
 
 
2
221.7
 43
 
SCR
8.7
/--/
SBBJ
Sri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
2
226.7
 43
310m
SCR
Pin- 509128, Telangana
8.8
/--/
ALPR
Alampur Road
04:30
-
04:30
-
 
 
2
229.1
 43
309m
SCR
Pin- 509152, Telangana
9
/--/
KRNT
Kurnool City
04:40
-
04:42
-
2m
--
2
236.4
42
288m
SCR
Kurnool 518004 Ph 08518-220110, Andhra Pradesh
9.1
/--/
KOLA
Kotla
04:46
-
04:46
-
 
 
2
238.9
 42
288m
SCR
PIN CODE 518002, Andhra Pradesh
9.2
/--/
DUU
Dupadu
04:57
-
04:57
-
 
 
2
247.2
 42
310m
SCR
Pin- 518218, Andhra Pradesh
9.3
/--/
UKD
Ulindakonda
05:14
-
05:14
-
 
 
2
258.5
 42
330m
SCR
Pin- 518218, Andhra Pradesh
9.4
/--/
ALGU
Allugundu
05:22
-
05:22
-
 
 
2
264.0
 42
 
SCR
9.5
/--/
VDI
Veldurti
05:31
-
05:31
-
 
 
2
270.6
 42
342m
SCR
Pin- 518216, Andhra Pradesh
9.6
/--/
BVO
Bogolu
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
280.5
 42
370m
SCR
Kurnool(dt) Andhra Pradesh 518222, Andhra Pradesh
10
/--/
DHNE
Dhone Jn
06:00
-
06:05
-
5m
--
2
290.5
53
 
SCR
Pincode-518222, Andhra Pradesh
10.1
/==/
MYL
Malliyala
06:17
-
06:17
-
 
 
2
301.1
 53
439m
SCR
Pin- 518225, Andhra Pradesh
10.2
/==/
LMD
Linganenidoddi
06:27
-
06:27
-
 
 
2
309.8
 53
473m
SCR
Pin- 518468, Andhra Pradesh
10.3
/--/
PDL
Pendekallu Jn
06:35
-
06:35
-
 
 
2
316.4
 53
 
SCR
Pin- 518468, Andhra Pradesh
10.4
/--/
RLPL
Rama Lingaya Palle
06:45
-
06:45
-
 
 
2
326.1
 53
 
SCR
KURNOOL (dt) Pin - 518468, Andhra Pradesh
10.5
/--/
PGDI
Pagidirai
06:51
-
06:51
-
 
 
2
330.8
 53
 
SCR
Pin- 518390, Andhra Pradesh
11
/--/
GY
Gooty Jn
07:08
-
07:10
-
2m
--
2
345.8
54
365m
SCR
Pin- 515402, Andhra Pradesh
11.1
/==/
GYJ
Gooty Cabin
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
2
348.1
 54
 
SCR
Pin- 515402, Andhra Pradesh
11.2
/==/
XX-GYC
Gooty Chord Cabin
07:14
-
07:14
-
 
 
2
349.1
 54
 
SCR
Pin Code: 515402;, Andhra Pradesh
11.3
/==/
JKO
Jakkalacheruvu
07:23
-
07:23
-
 
 
2
357.7
 54
334m
SCR
Pin- 515401, Andhra Pradesh
11.4
/==/
RLO
Rayalacheruvu
07:36
-
07:36
-
 
 
2
369.4
 54
292m
SCR
Pin- 515455, Andhra Pradesh
11.5
/==/
VML
Vemulapadu
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
2
375.0
 54
271m
SCR
Pin- 515408, Andhra Pradesh
11.6
/==/
JUR
Juturu
07:49
-
07:49
-
 
 
2
381.4
 54
261m
SCR
Pin- 515408, Andhra Pradesh
11.7
/==/
KMQA
Komali
07:57
-
07:57
-
 
 
2
388.2
 54
248m
SCR
Pin- 515411, Andhra Pradesh
12
/==/
TU
Tadipatri
08:03
-
08:05
-
2m
--
2
393.9
69
237m
SCR
District ; Anantapur. Pincode ; 515411., Andhra Pradesh
12.1
/==/
CLPE
Challavaripalle
08:11
-
08:11
-
 
 
2
400.7
 69
229m
SCR
Pin- 515411, Andhra Pradesh
12.2
/==/
VRN
Vanganur
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
2
406.7
 69
 
SCR
Pin- 515411, Andhra Pradesh
12.3
/==/
RLL
Regadipalli
08:22
-
08:22
-
 
 
2
413.7
 69
 
SCR
Pin- 516474, Andhra Pradesh
12.4
/==/
KDP
Kondapuram
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
2
421.9
 69
225m
SCR
Pin- 516444, Andhra Pradesh
12.5
/==/
MUM
Mangapatnam
08:37
-
08:37
-
 
 
2
431.1
 69
 
SCR
Pin- 516444, Andhra Pradesh
12.6
/==/
CIN
Chintakunta
08:44
-
08:44
-
 
 
2
439.1
 69
218m
SCR
Pin- 516380, Andhra Pradesh
12.7
/==/
MOO
Muddanuru
08:51
-
08:51
-
 
 
2
447.1
 69
191m
SCR
Pin- 516380, Andhra Pradesh
12.8
/==/
KMH
Kalamalla
08:59
-
08:59
-
 
 
2
455.3
 69
179m
SCR
Pin- 516310, Andhra Pradesh
13
/==/
YA
Yerraguntla Jn
09:05
-
09:07
-
2m
--
2
462.7
76
 
SCR
Pincode-516309, Andhra Pradesh
13.1
/==/
YGD
Yerragudipadu
09:13
-
09:13
-
 
 
2
469.8
 76
149m
SCR
Pin- 516289, Andhra Pradesh
13.2
/==/
KKM
Kamalapuram
09:19
-
09:19
-
 
 
2
478.2
 76
141m
SCR
Pin- 516289, Andhra Pradesh
13.3
/==/
GPY
Gangayapalle
09:25
-
09:25
-
 
 
2
485.4
 76
137m
SCR
Pin- 516293, Andhra Pradesh
13.4
/==/
KPU
Krishnapuram
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
2
494.2
 76
132m
SCR
Pin- 516003, Andhra Pradesh
14
/==/
HX
Kadapa Jn
09:38
-
09:40
-
2m
--
2
502.1
64
137m
SCR
Pincode-516004 .[ Telephone Number-08562 244349 ], Andhra Pradesh
14.1
/==/
KNLP
Kanamalopalle
09:50
-
09:50
-
 
 
2
512.2
 64
194m
SCR
Pin- 516004, Andhra Pradesh
14.2
/==/
BKPT
Bhakarapet
09:55
-
09:55
-
 
 
2
518.5
 64
145m
SCR
Pin- 517194, Andhra Pradesh
14.3
/==/
VNM
Ontimitta
10:01
-
10:01
-
 
 
2
524.4
 64
134m
SCR
Pin- 516213, Andhra Pradesh
14.4
/==/
MMPL
Mantapampalle
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
2
535.2
 64
155m
SCR
Pin- 516152, Andhra Pradesh
14.5
/==/
NRE
Nandalur
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
2
541.7
 64
147m
SCR
Pin- 516150, Andhra Pradesh
14.6
/==/
HAQ
Hastavaram
10:23
-
10:23
-
 
 
2
547.9
 64
142m
SCR
Pin- 516150, Andhra Pradesh
15
/==/
RJP
Razampeta
10:28
-
10:30
-
2m
--
2
553.0
89
145m
SCR
Pin- 516115, Andhra Pradesh
15.1
/==/
PMT
Pullampet
10:36
-
10:36
-
 
 
2
562.2
 89
160m
SCR
Pin- 516107, Andhra Pradesh
15.2
/==/
RPL
Reddipalle
10:39
-
10:39
-
 
 
2
566.1
 89
174m
SCR
Pin- 516107, Andhra Pradesh
15.3
/==/
OBVP
Obulavaripalli Jn
10:44
-
10:44
-
 
 
2
573.4
 89
 
SCR
Pin- 516108, Andhra Pradesh
15.4
/==/
ANE
Anantarajupet
10:48
-
10:48
-
 
 
2
579.3
 89
197m
SCR
Pin- 516105, Andhra Pradesh
15.5
/==/
KOU
Koduru
10:53
-
10:53
-
 
 
2
586.6
 89
198m
SCR
Pin- 516101, Andhra Pradesh
15.6
/==/
SF
Settigunta
10:59
-
10:59
-
 
 
2
596.3
 89
219m
SCR
Pin- 516101, Andhra Pradesh
15.7
/==/
BLPE
Balapalle
11:04
-
11:04
-
 
 
2
603.4
 89
249m
SCR
Pin- 516101, Andhra Pradesh
15.8
/==/
MRM
Mamanduru
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
2
613.3
 89
172m
SCR
Pin- 517504, Andhra Pradesh
15.9
/==/
XX-RUXB
Renigunta Bypass Cabin
11:18
-
11:18
-
 
 
2
625.1
 89
 
SCR
Tirupati District., Andhra Pradesh
16
/==/
RU
Renigunta Jn
11:20
-
11:30
-
10m
--
2
627.5
15
115m
SCR
Pin- 517520, Andhra Pradesh
16.1
/==/
TCNR
Tiruchanur
11:42
-
11:42
-
 
 
2
630.4
 15
126m
SCR
Pincode-517503, Andhra Pradesh
17
/==/
TPTY
Tirupati
12:10
-
12:15
-
5m
--
2
637.3
58
163m
SCR
Pin - 517501, Andhra Pradesh
17.1
/--/
TPW
Tirupati West Halt
12:17
-
12:17
-
 
 
2
638.9
 58
160m
SCR
Tirupati District - 517501, Andhra Pradesh
17.2
/--/
CGI
Chandragiri
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
2
649.2
 58
209m
SCR
Pin- 517101, Andhra Pradesh
17.3
/--/
KEN
Kotala
12:30
-
12:30
-
 
 
2
652.2
 58
216m
SCR
Pin- 517101, Andhra Pradesh
17.4
/--/
MNPT
Mungilipattu
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
2
659.7
 58
254m
SCR
Pin- 517102, Andhra Pradesh
17.5
/--/
PAM
Panapakam
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
2
667.1
 58
289m
SCR
Pin- 517112, Andhra Pradesh
18
/--/
PAK
Pakala Jn
12:58
-
13:00
-
2m
--
2
679.2
64
 
SCR
Pin- 517112, Andhra Pradesh
18.1
/--/
PTT
Putalapattu
13:15
-
13:15
-
 
 
2
694.8
 64
 
SCR
Pin- 517124, Andhra Pradesh
18.2
/--/
MWL
Muthirevula Halt
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
2
701.7
 64
 
SCR
Pin- 517127, Andhra Pradesh
19
/--/
CTO
Chittoor
13:28
-
13:30
-
2m
--
2
709.2
21
 
SCR
Pin - 517001, Andhra Pradesh
19.1
/--/
SIE
Siddampalli
13:52
-
13:52
-
 
 
2
717.0
 21
307m
SCR
Pin- 517002, Andhra Pradesh
19.2
/--/
PYX
Peyanapalli
14:02
-
14:02
-
 
 
2
720.3
 21
300m
SCR
Pin- 517419, Andhra Pradesh
19.3
/--/
RAM
Ramapuram
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
2
726.3
 21
283m
SCR
Ramapuram, Andhra Pradesh
19.4
/--/
BUM
Bomma Samudram
14:37
-
14:37
-
 
 
2
732.4
 21
243m
SCR
NH 4, Andhra Pradesh
20
/--/
KPD
Katpadi Jn
15:05
-
15:10
-
5m
1
2
742.0
53
215m
SR
Vellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
20.1
/==/
LTI
Latteri
15:19
-
15:19
-
 
 
2
749.9
 53
237m
SR
Pincode - 632202, Tamil Nadu
20.2
/==/
VJ
Virinchipuram
15:23
-
15:23
-
 
 
2
754.0
 53
242m
SR
SH 59, Tamil Nadu
20.3
/==/
KVN
Kavanur
15:31
-
15:31
-
 
 
2
760.5
 53
251m
SR
India, Tamil Nadu
20.4
/==/
GYM
Gudiyattam
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
2
766.6
 53
270m
SR
PIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
20.5
/==/
MEH
Melalathur
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
2
771.5
 53
275m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
20.6
/==/
VLT
Valathoor
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
2
776.5
 53
285m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
20.7
/==/
MPI
Melpatti
15:55
-
15:55
-
 
 
2
782.5
 53
295m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
20.8
/==/
PCKM
Pachchakuppam
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
2
788.2
 53
307m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
20.9
/==/
AB
Ambur
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
2
794.2
 53
332m
SR
PIN 635802, Tamil Nadu
20.10
/==/
VGM
Vinnamangalam
16:17
-
16:17
-
 
 
2
802.0
 53
340m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
20.11
/==/
VN
Vaniyambadi
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
2
810.3
 53
355m
SR
Vaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
20.12
/==/
KDY
Kettandapatti
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
2
819.2
 53
379m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
21
/==/
JTJ
Jolarpettai Jn
16:45
-
16:50
-
5m
--
2
826.5
79
400m
SR
Pincode-635851. Telephone Number-04179 241221, Tamil Nadu
21.1
/==/
XX-JTJC
Jolarpettai Chord Cabin
16:53
-
16:53
-
 
 
2
831.0
 79
 
SR
Jolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
21.2
/==/
TPT
Tirupattur
16:56
-
16:56
-
 
 
2
834.0
 79
392m
SR
Tirupattur ph.no. 04179-220062, Tamil Nadu
21.3
/==/
MOLK
Molakarampatti
16:59
-
16:59
-
 
 
2
838.8
 79
377m
SR
SH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
21.4
/==/
KEY
Kagankarai
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
2
845.4
 79
379m
SR
Kagankarai ph.no.04179-204191, Tamil Nadu
21.5
/==/
KNNT
Kunnathur
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
2
851.0
 79
372m
SR
Puduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
21.6
/==/
SLY
Samalpatti
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
2
857.3
 79
390m
SR
Samalpatti ph.no. 04341-245601, Tamil Nadu
21.7
/==/
DST
Dasampatti
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
2
865.8
 79
405m
SR
Dasampatti Ph.no.04341-244585, Tamil Nadu
21.8
/==/
DPI
Doddampatti
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
2
874.0
 79
374m
SR
Doddampatti ph.no.04346-262222, Tamil Nadu
21.9
/==/
MAP
Morappur
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
2
881.2
 79
401m
SR
Dharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
21.10
/==/
TNGR
Thonganur
17:36
-
17:36
-
 
 
2
887.4
 79
434m
SR
Thonganu, Tamil Nadu
21.11
/==/
BDY
Buddireddipatti
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
2
893.8
 79
442m
SR
Buddireddippati ph.no.04346-265908, Tamil Nadu
21.12
/==/
BQI
Bommidi
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
2
903.8
 79
426m
SR
Bommidi ph.no. 04346-244441, Tamil Nadu
21.13
/==/
LCR
Lokur
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
2
913.9
 79
456m
SR
Lokur ph.no .04290-294547, Tamil Nadu
21.14
/==/
DSPT
Danishpet
18:04
-
18:04
-
 
 
2
923.3
 79
384m
SR
Danishpet Ph.no. 04290-242583, Tamil Nadu
21.15
/==/
TNT
Tinnappatti
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
2
930.3
 79
331m
SR
Tinnappatti ph.no.04290-249103, Tamil Nadu
21.16
/==/
KPPR
Karuppur
18:17
-
18:17
-
 
 
2
940.5
 79
312m
SR
Karuppur ph.no. 0427-2345921, Tamil Nadu
21.17
/==/
XX-MGSJB
Magnesite Bypass Cabin
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
2
942.7
 79
 
SR
Salem, Tamil Nadu
21.18
/==/
MGSJ
Magnesite Jn
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
2
943.6
 79
 
SR
Salem, Tamil Nadu
21.19
/==/
XX-SAOC
Salem Outer Cabin A
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
2
946.5
 79
 
SR
, Tamil Nadu
22
/==/
SA
Salem Jn
18:22
-
18:25
-
3m
--
2
947.0
60
280m
SR
Pincode-636005, Tamil Nadu
22.1
/==/
NEA
Neykkarapatti
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
2
954.2
 60
260m
SR
Uthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
22.2
/==/
VRPD
Virapandy Road
18:35
-
18:35
-
 
 
2
957.2
 60
270m
SR
Tamil Nadu, Tamil Nadu
22.3
/==/
DVBH
Makudan Virapandi Block Hut
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
2
961.6
 60
274m
SR
Periya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
22.4
/==/
DC
Magudanchavadi
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
2
967.9
 60
242m
SR
Magudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
22.5
/==/
MVPM
Mavelipalaiyam
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
2
980.6
 60
291m
SR
NH 47, Tamil Nadu
22.6
/==/
SGE
Sankaridurg
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
2
985.7
 60
269m
SR
Sankaridurg ph.no.04283-261235, Tamil Nadu
22.7
/==/
ANU
Anangur
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
2
993.2
 60
221m
SR
Anangur ph.no.04288-274811, Tamil Nadu
22.8
/==/
CV
Cauvery
19:20
-
19:20
-
 
 
2
1001.8
 60
166m
SR
Cauvery ph.no.04288-240741, Tamil Nadu
23
/==/
ED
Erode Jn
19:25
-
19:35
-
10m
--
2
1006.7
67
171m
SR
Pincode-638002. Telephone Number- 0424 2256111., Tamil Nadu
23.1
/==/
ED-DLS
Erode Diesel Loco Shed
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
2
1007.6
 67
178m
SR
Erode, Tamil Nadu