Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

आम लोग: "रेल फैनिंग आती नहीं". RailFans: "रेल फैनिंग जाती नहीं" - Md Asif

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sat Jul 31 14:41:22 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

09458⇒09458X/Subedarganj - Gandhidham Special
     सूबेदारगंज - गांधीधाम स्पेशल

SFG/SubedarGanj --> GIMB/Gandhidham Junction

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
GS = 6 , SL = 8 , 3AC = 3 , 2AC = 1 , SLR = 2
Mon Oct 28, 2019 (08:36AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 A1
  7
 B1
  8
 B2
  9
 B3
 10
 S1
 11
 S2
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
 GS
 19
 GS
 20
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between SubedarGanj and Gandhidham Jn is 142 km (9%) shorter.
Travel Time: 32h 30m    21 halts    Distance: 1614 km    Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 10:30
Platform# --
   W   
SFG/SubedarGanj 
Arrives @ 19:00 +1 night
Platform# --
    T  
GIMB/Gandhidham Jn 

21 halts. 233 intermediate Stations between SubedarGanj and Gandhidham Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
21 halts. 233 intermediate Stations between SubedarGanj and Gandhidham Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
SFG
SubedarGanj
-
10:30
-
--
1
0.0
35
 
NCR
Pin ; 211011, Uttar Pradesh
1.1
/==/
BMU
Bamhrauli
10:39
-
10:39
-
 
 
1
5.2
 35
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 211012, Uttar Pradesh
1.2
/==/
MRE
Manauri
10:54
-
10:54
-
 
 
1
13.7
 35
 
NCR
Dist. Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
1.3
/==/
SYWN
Saiyid Sarawan
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
1
18.1
 35
 
NCR
Dist. Kaushambi 212203, Uttar Pradesh
1.4
/==/
MNJ
ManoharGanj
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
1
25.6
 35
 
NCR
Pincode-212202., Uttar Pradesh
1.5
/==/
BRE
Bharwari
11:28
-
11:28
-
 
 
1
33.4
 35
 
NCR
Bharwari PIN 212201, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
/==/
BDNP
Bidanpur
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
1
37.2
 35
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 212201, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
/==/
SJT
Shujaatpur
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
1
43.7
 35
 
NCR
212217, Uttar Pradesh
1.8
/==/
SRO
Sirathu
12:02
-
12:02
-
 
 
1
53.2
 35
 
NCR
Sirathu, Uttar Pradesh
1.9
/==/
ASCE
Athsarai
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
1
59.8
 35
 
NCR
Pincode-212217., Uttar Pradesh
1.10
/==/
KUW
Kanwar
12:23
-
12:23
-
 
 
1
65.3
 35
 
NCR
Pin ; 212217, Uttar Pradesh
1.11
/==/
KTCE
Katoghan
12:33
-
12:33
-
 
 
1
71.3
 35
 
NCR
Pincode-212655., Uttar Pradesh
1.12
/==/
KGA
Khaga
12:45
-
12:45
-
 
 
1
78.4
 35
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.13
/==/
SNIE
Sath Naraini
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
1
85.7
 35
 
NCR
Pincode-212655., Uttar Pradesh
1.14
/==/
RUB
Rasulabad
13:10
-
13:10
-
 
 
1
92.8
 35
 
NCR
Pincode-212622., Uttar Pradesh
1.15
/==/
FYZ
Faizullapur
13:26
-
13:26
-
 
 
1
101.9
 35
 
NCR
Pincode-212645., Uttar Pradesh
1.16
/==/
RAMA
Ramva
13:35
-
13:35
-
 
 
1
107.1
 35
 
NCR
Ramva Dist. Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
FTP
Fatehpur
13:45
-
13:50
-
5m
--
1
113.0
67
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
KKS
Kurasti Kalan
13:56
-
13:56
-
 
 
1
120.0
 67
 
NCR
Pincode-212601., Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
MWH
Malwan
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
1
129.2
 67
 
NCR
Dist. Fatehpur 212664, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
KSQ
Kanspur Gugauli
14:11
-
14:11
-
 
 
1
136.5
 67
 
NCR
Pincode-212664., Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
BKO
Bindki Road
14:18
-
14:18
-
 
 
1
144.3
 67
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 212665, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
/==/
AUNG
Aung
14:24
-
14:24
-
 
 
1
150.2
 67
 
NCR
Pincode-212665., Uttar Pradesh
2.6
/==/
KBN
Karbigwan
14:29
-
14:29
-
 
 
1
156.7
 67
 
NCR
Pincode-209402., Uttar Pradesh
2.7
/==/
PMPR
Prempur
14:34
-
14:34
-
 
 
1
161.9
 67
 
NCR
Pincode-209402., Uttar Pradesh
2.8
/==/
SSL
Sirsaul
14:39
-
14:39
-
 
 
1
167.9
 67
 
NCR
KANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.9
/==/
RXM
Rooma
14:46
-
14:46
-
 
 
1
174.7
 67
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.10
/==/
CHK
Chakeri
14:49
-
14:49
-
 
 
1
179.0
 67
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.11
/==/
CNBI
Chandari
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
186.1
 67
 
NCR
Kanpur Cantt, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
15:00
-
15:05
-
5m
--
1
190.7
71
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
15:06
-
15:06
-
 
 
1
191.9
 71
 
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
15:07
-
15:07
-
 
 
1
192.7
 71
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
15:08
-
15:08
-
 
 
1
194.6
 71
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
/==/
PNKD
Panki Dham
15:15
-
15:15
-
 
 
1
202.0
 71
 
NCR
KANPUR - 208 020, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
BPU
Bhaupur
15:24
-
15:24
-
 
 
1
213.3
 71
133m
NCR
KANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
MTO
Maitha
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
1
223.3
 71
134m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
/==/
RMW
Roshan Mau
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
227.3
 71
135m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
PTRA
Patra
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
1
229.9
 71
134m
NCR
Pincode-209303., Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
RURA
Rura
15:42
-
15:42
-
 
 
1
235.0
 71
137m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
3.10
/==/
AAP
Ambiapur
15:50
-
15:50
-
 
 
1
243.8
 71
140m
NCR
Jhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
JJK
Jhinjhak
15:59
-
15:59
-
 
 
1
253.9
 71
140m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
3.12
/==/
PJY
Parjani
16:03
-
16:03
-
 
 
1
259.7
 71
139m
NCR
Pincode-209302., Uttar Pradesh
3.13
/==/
KNS
Kanchausi
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
1
265.0
 71
143m
NCR
Kanchausi, Uttar Pradesh
3.14
/==/
PHD
Phaphund
16:15
-
16:15
-
 
 
1
273.8
 71
145m
NCR
dist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
3.15
/==/
PATA
Pata
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
1
282.2
 71
 
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
3.16
/==/
ULD
Achalda
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
290.6
 71
146m
NCR
Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
3.17
/==/
GHSR
Ghasara Halt
16:34
-
16:34
-
 
 
1
296.0
 71
146m
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
3.18
/==/
SHW
Samhon
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
1
299.7
 71
144m
NCR
Pincode-206242., Uttar Pradesh
3.19
/==/
BNT
Bharthana
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
310.2
 71
149m
NCR
Bharthana, Uttar Pradesh
3.20
/==/
EKL
Ekdil
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
320.1
 71
 
NCR
Sarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
ETW
Etawah Jn
17:03
-
17:05
-
2m
--
1
330.1
65
 
NCR
Distt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
SB
Sarai Bhopat
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
1
338.3
 65
151m
NCR
Etawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/==/
JGR
Jaswantnagar
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
346.0
 65
155m
NCR
Jaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
BBL
Balrai
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
354.7
 65
157m
NCR
Pincode-206245., Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
BDN
Bhadan
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
365.5
 65
159m
NCR
Pin ; 283142, Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
KAA
Kaurara
17:46
-
17:46
-
 
 
1
374.5
 65
159m
NCR
Firozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
SKB
Shikohabad Jn
17:56
-
17:56
-
 
 
1
385.4
 65
167m
NCR
District Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
4.7
/==/
MNR
Makkhanpur
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
1
395.1
 65
166m
NCR
District Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/==/
FZD
Firozabad
18:15
-
18:15
-
 
 
1
405.3
 65
164m
NCR
Firozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
4.9
/==/
HNG
Hirangaon
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
413.1
 65
166m
NCR
district Firozabad Pin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
5
/==/
TDL
Tundla Jn
18:30
-
18:35
-
5m
--
1
421.8
31
 
NCR
PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/==/
ETUE
Etmadpur
18:42
-
18:42
-
 
 
1
425.6
 31
 
NCR
PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/==/
KBP
Kuberpur
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
432.4
 31
170m
NCR
PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
/==/
CHLR
Chhalesar
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
436.5
 31
166m
NCR
PIN 282006, Uttar Pradesh
5.4
/--/
JAB
Yamuna Bridge Agra
19:15
-
19:15
-
 
 
1
442.2
 31
165m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
6
/--/
AF
Agra Fort
19:20
-
19:45
-
25m
--
1
444.7
17
169m
NCR
PIN 282003, Uttar Pradesh
6.1
/==/
IDH
Idgah Agra Jn
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
446.8
 17
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
6.2
/--/
YY-IDHW
Idgah Agra West Cabin
19:58
-
19:58
-
 
 
1
448.4
 17
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
6.3
/--/
BCP
Bichpuri
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
455.3
 17
 
NCR
Agra District, Uttar Pradesh
6.4
/--/
RAI
Raibha
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
464.6
 17
 
NCR
Bichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
7
/--/
AH
Achhnera Jn
21:15
-
21:17
-
2m
--
1
470.8
38
 
NCR
Agra District, Uttar Pradesh
7.1
/--/
CIK
Chiksana
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
480.5
 38
 
NCR
321021 ., Rajasthan
7.2
/--/
IK
Ikran
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
486.1
 38
 
NCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
7.3
/--/
NHB
Noh Bachhamdi
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
491.4
 38
 
NCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
8
/--/
BTE
Bharatpur Jn
22:00
-
22:05
-
5m
--
1
498.1
61
 
WCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
8.1
/--/
XX-BTEO
Bharatpur Outer Cabin
22:08
-
22:08
-
 
 
1
501.6
 61
 
WCR
Gundwa, Rajasthan
8.2
/--/
HK
Helak
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
509.9
 61
183m
NCR
Helak Dist. Bharatpur Rajasthan 321026, Rajasthan
8.3
/--/
PPEA
Paprera
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
517.0
 61
190m
NCR
Rajasthan 321602, Rajasthan
8.4
/--/
NBI
Nadbai
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
526.6
 61
203m
NCR
Dist. Bharatpur 321602, Rajasthan
8.5
/--/
TBL
Tarchhera Baraoliran
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
534.5
 61
210m
NCR
Talchherra, Rajasthan
8.6
/--/
KL
Kherli
22:50
-
22:50
-
 
 
1
543.5
 61
220m
NCR
Rajasthan 321606, Rajasthan
8.7
/--/
DTF
Dantia
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
551.2
 61
227m
NCR
Rajasthan 321606, Rajasthan
8.8
/--/
GOS
Ghosrana
23:02
-
23:02
-
 
 
1
555.7
 61
231m
NCR
Kheril, Rajasthan
8.9
/--/
MURD
Mandawar Mahwa Road
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
563.0
 61
242m
NCR
Mandawar, Rajasthan
8.10
/--/
BUDA
Bhuda
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
567.7
 61
254m
NCR
Rajasthan 301409, Rajasthan
8.11
/--/
KPO
Karanpura
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
571.3
 61
253m
NCR
Rajasthan 301409, Rajasthan
8.12
/--/
BJRA
Bhajera
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
575.1
 61
256m
NCR
Rajasthan 303315, Rajasthan
8.13
/--/
BW
Biwai
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
579.7
 61
263m
NCR
PIN 303315, Rajasthan
8.14
/--/
SHGN
Shri Ghasinagar
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
586.6
 61
271m
NCR
PIN 301409, Rajasthan
8.15
/==/
BKI
Bandikui Jn
23:41
-
23:41
-
 
 
1
595.0
 61
283m
NWR
303313, Rajasthan
8.16
/==/
ARNA
Arnia
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
601.0
 61
287m
NWR
303325, Rajasthan
8.17
/==/
KVGM
Kolvagram
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
606.3
 61
294m
NWR
303325, Rajasthan
8.18
/==/
BAK
Bhan Kari
23:59
-
23:59
-
 
 
1
613.0
 61
301m
NWR
Rajasthan 303325, Rajasthan
8.19
/==/
DO
Dausa
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
623.7
 61
334m
NWR
303303, Rajasthan
8.20
/==/
BNDN
Bhandana
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
631.5
 61
329m
NWR
Banskho, Rajasthan
8.21
/==/
JW
Jatwara
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
635.5
 61
326m
NWR
303305, Rajasthan
8.22
/==/
BSKO
Banskho
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
643.3
 61
362m
NWR
303305, Rajasthan
8.23
/==/
JHIR
Jhir
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
645.7
 61
376m
NWR
303301, Rajasthan
8.24
/==/
BAI
Bassi
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
652.6
 61
352m
NWR
303301, Rajasthan
8.25
/==/
KUT
Kanauta
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
661.8
 61
353m
NWR
303012, Rajasthan
8.26
/==/
KWP
Khatipura
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
668.3
 61
364m
NWR
303012, Rajasthan
8.27
/==/
GTJT
Getor Jagatpura
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
674.3
 61
389m
NWR
302017, Rajasthan
8.28
/==/
GADJ
Gandhi Nagar Jaipur
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
679.8
 61
423m
NWR
302015, Rajasthan
9
/==/
JP
Jaipur Jn
01:10
-
01:15
-
5m
--
2
685.2
55
 
NWR
Jaipur - 302006, Rajasthan
9.1
/==/
KKU
Kanakpura
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
694.0
 55
 
NWR
302012, Rajasthan
9.2
/==/
BDYK
Bindayaka
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
699.2
 55
 
NWR
302012, Rajasthan
9.3
/==/
DNK
Dhanakya
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
703.8
 55
418m
NWR
303706, Rajasthan
9.4
/==/
SHNX
Sheo Singh Pura
01:40
-
01:40
-
 
 
2
707.5
 55
 
NWR
303007, Rajasthan
9.5
/==/
BOBS
Bobas
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
2
714.4
 55
 
NWR
Jaipur 303338, Rajasthan
9.6
/==/
JOB
Asalpur Jobner
01:55
-
01:55
-
 
 
2
721.9
 55
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
9.7
/==/
DHND
Dhinda
02:01
-
02:01
-
 
 
2
727.3
 55
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
9.8
/==/
HDA
Hirnoda
02:06
-
02:06
-
 
 
2
731.5
 55
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
10
/==/
FL
Phulera Jn
02:15
-
02:17
-
2m
--
2
739.8
55
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
10.1
/==/
BNWS
Bhanwsa
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
2
745.4
 55
383m
NWR
State Highway 2, Rajasthan
10.2
/==/
NRI
Naraina
02:29
-
02:29
-
 
 
2
750.3
 55
377m
NWR
303348, Rajasthan
10.3
/==/
DTRA
Dantra
02:33
-
02:33
-
 
 
2
754.7
 55
370m
NWR
303348, Rajasthan
10.4
/==/
SK
Sakhun
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
762.2
 55
393m
NWR
Rajasthan 303008, Rajasthan
10.5
/==/
SALI
Sali
02:49
-
02:49
-
 
 
2
769.0
 55
394m
NWR
303008, Rajasthan
10.6
/==/
GLTA
Gahlota
02:57
-
02:57
-
 
 
2
776.1
 55
417m
NWR
305816, Rajasthan
10.7
/==/
TL
Tiloniya
03:02
-
03:02
-
 
 
2
780.3
 55
428m
NWR
305816, Rajasthan
10.8
/==/
MNDV
Mandawariya
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
785.2
 55
446m
NWR
Harmara Rd, Rajasthan
10.9
/==/
KSG
Kishangarh
03:17
-
03:17
-
 
 
2
794.6
 55
457m
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
10.10
/==/
GEK
Gegal Akhri
03:24
-
03:24
-
 
 
2
800.6
 55
459m
NWR
kishangarh, Rajasthan
10.11
/==/
LR
Ladpura
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
806.2
 55
467m
NWR
Dist. Ajmer - 305023, Rajasthan
10.12
/==/
MDJN
Madar Jn
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
2
813.3
 55
 
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
10.13
/==/
MD
Madar Jn
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
2
813.3
 55
 
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
11
/==/
AII
Ajmer Jn
03:45
-
03:50
-
5m
--
2
819.9
120
 
NWR
Ajmer-305001, Rajasthan
11.1
/==/
DOZ
Daurai
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
827.3
 120
 
NWR
305003, Rajasthan
11.2
/==/
SDH
Saradhna
03:58
-
03:58
-
 
 
2
835.6
 120
461m
NWR
305206, Rajasthan
11.3
/==/
MKRA
Makrera
04:00
-
04:00
-
 
 
2
840.3
 120
446m
NWR
Dist. - Ajmer - 305206, Rajasthan
11.4
/==/
MLI
Mangaliyawas
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
845.5
 120
430m
NWR
305203, Rajasthan
11.5
/==/
LNA
Lamana
04:05
-
04:05
-
 
 
2
850.3
 120
441m
NWR
305203, Rajasthan
11.6
/==/
KRW
Kharwa
04:08
-
04:08
-
 
 
2
856.6
 120
440m
NWR
Dist. Ajmer - 305202, Rajasthan
11.7
/==/
PPF
Piplaj
04:11
-
04:11
-
 
 
2
862.7
 120
449m
NWR
Distt : Ajmer - 305405, Rajasthan
11.8
%==%
BNGM
Bangurgram Halt
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
2
867.2
 120
 
NWR
305901, Rajasthan
11.9
%==%
BER
Beawar
04:16
-
04:16
-
 
 
2
872.2
 120
 
NWR
305901, Rajasthan
11.10
%==%
APA
Amarpura
04:19
-
04:19
-
 
 
2
877.9
 120
 
NWR
Kharwa, Rajasthan
11.11
%==%
SEU
Sendra
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
886.0
 120
 
NWR
306102, Rajasthan
11.12
%==%
BAR
Bar
04:27
-
04:27
-
 
 
2
894.8
 120
 
NWR
306105, Rajasthan
11.13
%==%
HP
Haripur
04:33
-
04:33
-
 
 
2
905.3
 120
 
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306304, Rajasthan
11.14
/==/
GRI
Guriya
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
913.1
 120
325m
NWR
306307, Rajasthan
11.15
/==/
CNL
Chandawal
04:42
-
04:42
-
 
 
2
923.4
 120
304m
NWR
306306, Rajasthan
11.16
/==/
BGX
Bagri Sajjanpur
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
2
928.8
 120
298m
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306306, Rajasthan
11.17
/==/
BQN
Bagri Nagar
04:47
-
04:47
-
 
 
2
933.3
 120
295m
NWR
Pali District - 306114, Rajasthan
11.18
/==/
SOD
Sojat Road
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
938.6
 120
295m
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306103, Rajasthan
11.19
/==/
BFY
Bhesana
04:52
-
04:52
-
 
 
2
944.1
 120
284m
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306103, Rajasthan
11.20
/==/
DRS
Dhareshwar
04:55
-
04:55
-
 
 
2
950.7
 120
275m
NWR
Marwar Jn - 306001, Rajasthan
12
/==/
MJ
Marwar Jn
05:00
-
05:05
-
5m
--
2
959.8
51
 
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306001, Rajasthan
12.1
/==/
AUWA
Auwa
05:15
-
05:15
-
 
 
2
968.2
 51
 
NWR
Pali District- 306021, Rajasthan
12.2
/==/
BGG
Banta Raghunathgarh
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
2
975.5
 51
 
NWR
306503, Rajasthan
12.3
/==/
BWA
Bhinwaliya
05:30
-
05:30
-
 
 
2
981.4
 51
 
NWR
306503, Rajasthan
12.4
/==/
SOS
Somesar
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
987.4
 51
 
NWR
Somesar - 306503, Rajasthan
12.5
/==/
JAL
Jawali
05:47
-
05:47
-
 
 
2
995.9
 51
 
NWR
306119, Rajasthan
12.6
/==/
BGPR
Bhagwanpura
05:56
-
05:56
-
 
 
2
1003.2
 51
 
NWR
Pin - 306115, Rajasthan
13
/==/
RANI
Rani
06:05
-
06:07
-
2m
--
2
1011.3
34
 
NWR
Rani District-Pali 306115, Rajasthan
13.1
/==/
KZQ
Khimel
06:19
-
06:19
-
 
 
2
1017.9
 34
 
NWR
Dist- Pali - 306115, Rajasthan
13.2
/==/
FA
Falna
06:33
-
06:33
-
 
 
2
1026.1
 34
 
NWR
Falna. Dist. Pali -306116, Rajasthan
13.3
/==/
BRLY
Biroliya
06:48
-
06:48
-
 
 
2
1034.1
 34
 
NWR
Biroliya - 306126, Rajasthan
13.4
/==/
JWB
Jawai Bandh
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
2
1042.2
 34
 
NWR
Pin- 306126, Rajasthan
13.5
/==/
MOI
Mori Bera
07:19
-
07:19
-
 
 
2
1051.6
 34
 
NWR
306126, Rajasthan
13.6
/==/
KTR
Kothar
07:30
-
07:30
-
 
 
2
1057.9
 34
 
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306126, Rajasthan
13.7
/==/
NANA
Nana
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
2
1064.2
 34
 
NWR
Nana - 306504, Rajasthan
13.8
/==/
KVJ
Keshavganj
07:58
-
07:58
-
 
 
2
1073.2
 34
 
NWR
307022, Rajasthan
13.9
/==/