Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Maitree Express: মৈত্রী এক্সপ্রেস - দুই বাংলার সংস্কৃতি ও ভাতৃত্বের মেলবন্ধন - Joydeep Roy

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Thu Oct 17 21:20:44 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

12948/Azimabad Express (PT)
اجيماباد ایکسپریس     अजिमाबाद एक्सप्रेस

PNBE/Patna Junction --> ADI/Ahmedabad Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
➡️ Departure from Patna on 08.02.19 is diverted via Agra Fort - Bandikui - Jaipur - Ajmer - Ahmedabad.
Sat Feb 09, 2019 (02:11AM)
Inaugural Run
Wed Feb 21, 2007
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
E-CATERING at CNB , AF , GGC , SWM , KOTA...
more...
, NAD , RTM
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 3.5/5 (60 votes)
cleanliness - good (10)
punctuality - average (12)
food - good (10)
ticket avbl - average (9)
u/r coach - good (7)
railfanning - excellent (9)
safety - good (10)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 A1
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 B4
  9
 S1
 10
 S2
 11
 S3
 12
 S4
 13
 S5
 14
 S6
 15
 S7
 16
 S8
 17
 S9
 18
S10
 19
S11
 20
GEN
 21
GEN
 22
EOG
 BRC
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Patna Jn and Ahmedabad Jn is 142 km (8%) shorter.
Travel Time: 29h 45m    17 halts    Distance: 1773 km    Avg Speed: 60 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between PNBE/Patna Junction and TDL/Tundla Junction
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 23:35
Platform# 1
   W F 
PNBE/Patna Jn 
Arrives @ 05:20 +2 nights
Platform# 2
S    F 
ADI/Ahmedabad Jn 

17 halts. 287 intermediate Stations between Patna Junction and Ahmedabad Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
17 halts. 287 intermediate Stations between Patna Junction and Ahmedabad Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
PNBE
Patna Jn
-
23:35
-
1
1
0.0
39
 
ECR
Patna 800001, Bihar
1.1
/==/
SCY
Sachiwalay Halt
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
2.2
 39
57m
ECR
Patna 800001, Bihar
1.2
/==/
PWS
Phulwari Sharif
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
6.0
 39
 
ECR
801505, Bihar
2
/==/
DNR
Danapur
X
23:50
-
23:52
-
2m
3
1
9.7
84
 
ECR
Danapur, Bihar
2.1
/==/
NEO
Neora
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
15.5
 84
 
ECR
Pin - 801113, Bihar
2.2
/==/
GNHI
Gandhi Halt
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
18.5
 84
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
2.3
/==/
SDE
Sadisopur
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
22.5
 84
 
ECR
Pin - 800111, Bihar
2.4
/==/
PATL
Patel Halt
00:03
-
00:03
-
 
 
2
24.7
 84
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
2.5
/==/
BTA
Bihta
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
27.1
 84
 
ECR
Pin - 801103, Bihar
2.6
/==/
PAIL
Pali Halt
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
33.0
 84
 
ECR
Pareo, Bihar
2.7
/==/
KWR
Koelwar
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
35.5
 84
 
ECR
National Highway 30, Bihar
2.8
/==/
KUA
Kulharia
X
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
39.2
 84
61m
ECR
Chandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
2.9
/==/
JMIR
Jamira Halt
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
44.5
 84
61m
ECR
Dist- Ara, Bihar
3
/==/
ARA
Ara Jn
X
00:20
-
00:22
-
2m
2
2
49.0
86
 
ECR
Distt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
3.1
/==/
JGWL
Jagjeewan Halt
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
2
52.3
 86
59m
ECR
Dist - Ara, Bihar
3.2
/==/
MTBH
Mahatbania Halt
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
55.0
 86
58m
ECR
Chandi, Bihar
3.3
/==/
KRS
Karisath
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
58.9
 86
65m
ECR
Karisath, Bihar
3.4
/==/
KYA
Kauriya Halt
00:32
-
00:32
-
 
 
2
63.1
 86
62m
ECR
Dist - Ara, Bihar
3.5
/==/
XSAN
Sarvodaya Halt
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
65.1
 86
64m
ECR
Buxar, Bihar
3.6
/==/
RNTE
Ramanand Tiwary Halt
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
66.5
 86
63m
ECR
Buxar, Bihar
3.7
/==/
BEA
Bihiya
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
70.5
 86
67m
ECR
Behea, Bihar
3.8
/==/
ASJP
Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt
00:40
-
00:40
-
 
 
2
74.2
 86
63m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
3.9
/==/
BYN
Banahi
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
76.3
 86
66m
ECR
Banahi, Bihar
3.10
/==/
SKRI
Sikaria Halt
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
80.5
 86
66m
ECR
Kuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
3.11
/==/
RPR
Raghunathpur
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
84.9
 86
67m
ECR
Raghunathpur, Bihar
3.12
/==/
VKDH
Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
2
89.5
 86
65m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
3.13
/==/
TWG
Twining Ganj
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
93.6
 86
70m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
3.14
/==/
VVG
V V Giri Halt
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
97.7
 86
72m
ECR
Rampur, Bihar
3.15
/==/
DURE
Dumraon
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
101.1
 86
71m
ECR
Dumraon, Bihar
3.16
/==/
KPHH
Kushalpur Harnaha Halt
O
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
105.6
 86
69m
ECR
Dist - Buxar, Bihar
3.17
/==/
BUE
Baruna
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
108.2
 86
65m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
3.18
/==/
NDON
Nadaon Halt
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
114.6
 86
64m
ECR
Buxar, Bihar
4
/==/
BXR
Buxar
X
01:10
-
01:12
-
2m
2
2
117.5
50
68m
ECR
802101, Bihar
4.1
/==/
PWXP
Pawani Kamarpur Halt
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
123.4
 50
 
ECR
Sukarwallia Rd, Bihar
4.2
/==/
CSA
Chausa
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
128.4
 50
68m
ECR
State Highway 14, Bihar
4.3
/==/
BQW
Barakalan Halt
X
01:32
-
01:32
-
 
 
2
134.4
 50
68m
ECR
State Highway 14, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
GMR
Gahmar
O
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
2
137.9
 50
69m
ECR
Distt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
KKRH
Karahia Halt
X
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
141.7
 50
72m
ECR
Phooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
BWH
Bhadaura
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
145.7
 50
69m
ECR
Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.7
/==/
USK
Usia Khas Halt
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
2
149.4
 50
69m
ECR
Dildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/==/
DLN
Dildarnagar Jn
X
01:55
-
01:55
-
 
 
2
153.7
 50
 
ECR
Dildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.9
/==/
DRV
Darauli
X
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
2
160.7
 50
70m
ECR
Darauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.10
/==/
ZNA
Zamania
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
167.2
 50
76m
ECR
Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.11
/==/
BHCL
Bahora Chandil Halt
X
02:17
-
02:17
-
 
 
2
172.2
 50
72m
ECR
Dhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.12
/==/
DHA
Dheena
X
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
2
179.6
 50
74m
ECR
Dheena, Uttar Pradesh
4.13
/==/
TLAM
Tulsi Ashram
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
186.9
 50
77m
ECR
State Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.14
/==/
SLD
Sakaldiha
XO
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
193.2
 50
82m
ECR
State Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.15
/==/
KCA
Kuchman
02:51
-
02:51
-
 
 
2
200.8
 50
80m
ECR
Kuchman, Uttar Pradesh
4.16
/==/
EOCM
EOCM Cabin
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
202.8
 50
 
ECR
Chandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
4.17
/==/
JTHT
Jn Hut DDU
02:59
-
02:59
-
 
 
2
207.0
 50
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
4.18
/==/
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
X
02:59
-
02:59
-
 
 
2
207.3
 50
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
4.19
/==/
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
209.0
 50
82m
ECR
Mughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
5
/==/
DDU
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
X
03:04
-
03:19
-
15m
--
2
211.4
70
 
ECR
Distt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/==/
NEWC
New West Cabin
X
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
212.6
 70
 
ECR
Mughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/==/
AVCD
Avoiding Cabin
X
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
216.1
 70
 
NCR
Singhitali, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
/==/
JEP
Jeonathpur
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
219.2
 70
 
NCR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
5.4
/==/
ARW
Ahraura Road
X
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
225.1
 70
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
5.5
/==/
KYT
Kailahat
X
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
2
233.6
 70
 
NCR
Pin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
5.6
/==/
CAR
Chunar Jn
X
03:47
-
03:47
-
 
 
2
243.4
 70
 
NCR
Chunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
5.7
/==/
DAP
Dagmagpur
X
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
250.7
 70
88m
NCR
Dagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.8
/==/
PRE
Pahara
X
04:00
-
04:00
-
 
 
2
258.8
 70
87m
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.9
/==/
JHG
Jhingura
X
04:06
-
04:06
-
 
 
2
266.3
 70
85m
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.10
/==/
MZP
Mirzapur
04:13
-
04:13
-
 
 
2
274.6
 70
87m
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.11
/==/
BDL
Vindhyachal
04:20
-
04:20
-
 
 
2
281.9
 70
86m
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.12
/==/
BEO
Birohe
04:24
-
04:24
-
 
 
2
286.6
 70
84m
NCR
Akorhi 231303, Uttar Pradesh
5.13
/==/
GAE
Gaipura
04:30
-
04:30
-
 
 
2
294.2
 70
86m
NCR
Dist- Lucknow pin - 226001, Uttar Pradesh
5.14
/==/
JIA
Jigna
04:36
-
04:36
-
 
 
2
301.1
 70
94m
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.15
/==/
MNF
Manda Road
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
309.4
 70
93m
NCR
NH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.16
/==/
UND
Unchdih
X
04:50
-
04:50
-
 
 
2
317.4
 70
94m
NCR
Unchdih, Uttar Pradesh
5.17
/==/
MJA
Meja Road
X
04:57
-
04:57
-
 
 
2
325.9
 70
95m
NCR
Distt. Allahabad 212305, Uttar Pradesh
5.18
/==/
BEP
Bheerpur
X
05:07
-
05:07
-
 
 
2
336.9
 70
95m
NCR
NH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.19
/==/
KCN
Karchana
XO
05:15
-
05:15
-
 
 
2
346.1
 70
94m
NCR
Karchana, Uttar Pradesh
5.20
/==/
ACOI
Allahabad Chheoki Jn
05:22
-
05:22
-
 
 
2
354.8
 70
 
NCR
Mirzapur Highway Naini-Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.21
/==/
NYN
Naini Jn
05:24
-
05:24
-
 
 
2
356.8
 70
101m
NCR
Dist. Prayagraj 211008, Uttar Pradesh
6
/==/
ALD
Allahabad Jn
X
05:30
-
05:35
-
5m
2
2
364.0
73
 
NCR
Prayagraj 211003, Uttar Pradesh
6.1
/==/
SFG
SubedarGanj
05:38
-
05:38
-
 
 
2
367.8
 73
 
NCR
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
6.2
/==/
BMU
Bamhrauli
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
373.0
 73
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 211012, Uttar Pradesh
6.3
/==/
MRE
Manauri
05:49
-
05:49
-
 
 
2
381.5
 73
 
NCR
Sabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.4
/==/
SYWN
Saiyid Sarawan
X
05:53
-
05:53
-
 
 
2
385.9
 73
 
NCR
Dist. Kaushambi 212203, Uttar Pradesh
6.5
/==/
MNJ
ManoharGanj
X
05:59
-
05:59
-
 
 
2
393.4
 73
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.6
/==/
BRE
Bharwari
06:06
-
06:06
-
 
 
2
401.2
 73
 
NCR
Bharwari PIN 212201, Uttar Pradesh
6.7
/==/
BDNP
Bidanpur
X
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
2
411.5
 73
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 212201, Uttar Pradesh
6.8
/==/
SJT
Shujaatpur
X
06:18
-
06:18
-
 
 
2
416.3
 73
 
NCR
212217, Uttar Pradesh
6.9
/==/
SRO
Sirathu
06:22
-
06:22
-
 
 
2
421.0
 73
 
NCR
Sirathu, Uttar Pradesh
6.10
/==/
ASCE
Athsarai
06:27
-
06:27
-
 
 
2
427.6
 73
 
NCR
Athsarai, Uttar Pradesh
6.11
/==/
KUW
Kanwar
06:32
-
06:32
-
 
 
2
433.1
 73
110m
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.12
/==/
KTCE
Katoghan
X
06:37
-
06:37
-
 
 
2
439.1
 73
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.13
/==/
KGA
Khaga
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
2
446.2
 73
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.14
/==/
SNIE
Sath Naraini
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
2
453.5
 73
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.15
/==/
RUB
Rasulabad
06:54
-
06:54
-
 
 
2
460.6
 73
 
NCR
Rasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.16
/==/
FYZ
Faizullapur
X
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
2
469.7
 73
 
NCR
Faizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.17
/==/
RAMA
Ramva
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
2
474.9
 73
 
NCR
Ramva Dist. Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.18
/==/
FTP
Fatehpur
X
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
2
480.8
 73
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.19
/==/
KKS
Kurasti Kalan
07:17
-
07:17
-
 
 
2
487.8
 73
 
NCR
Joniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.20
/==/
MWH
Malwan
X
07:24
-
07:24
-
 
 
2
497.0
 73
 
NCR
Dist. Fatehpur 212664, Uttar Pradesh
6.21
/==/
KSQ
Kanspur Gugauli
07:30
-
07:30
-
 
 
2
504.3
 73
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.22
/==/
BKO
Bindki Road
07:37
-
07:37
-
 
 
2
512.1
 73
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.23
/==/
AUNG
Aung
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
2
518.0
 73
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.24
/==/
KBN
Karbigwan
O
07:47
-
07:47
-
 
 
2
524.5
 73
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.25
/==/
PMPR
Prempur
07:51
-
07:51
-
 
 
2
529.7
 73
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.26
/==/
SSL
Sirsaul
07:56
-
07:56
-
 
 
2
535.7
 73
 
NCR
KANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
6.27
/==/
RXM
Rooma
08:02
-
08:02
-
 
 
2
542.5
 73
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.28
/==/
CHK
Chakeri
08:05
-
08:05
-
 
 
2
546.8
 73
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.29
/==/
CNBI
Chandari
08:11
-
08:11
-
 
 
2
553.9
 73
 
NCR
Kanpur Cantt, Uttar Pradesh
7
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
X
08:15
-
08:25
-
10m
4
2
558.5
73
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
7.1
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
08:26
-
08:26
-
 
 
2
559.7
 73
129m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
7.2
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
08:27
-
08:27
-
 
 
2
560.5
 73
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.3
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
08:28
-
08:28
-
 
 
2
562.3
 73
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
7.4
/==/
PNKD
Panki Dham
08:34
-
08:34
-
 
 
2
569.8
 73
 
NCR
Dist. - Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.5
/==/
BPU
Bhaupur
08:44
-
08:44
-
 
 
2
581.1
 73
133m
NCR
KANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
7.6
/==/
MTO
Maitha
08:52
-
08:52
-
 
 
2
591.1
 73
134m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
7.7
/==/
RMW
Roshan Mau
08:55
-
08:55
-
 
 
2
595.1
 73
135m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
7.8
/==/
PTRA
Patra
X
08:57
-
08:57
-
 
 
2
597.7
 73
134m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.9
/==/
RURA
Rura
X
09:01
-
09:01
-
 
 
2
602.7
 73
137m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
7.10
/==/
AAP
Ambiapur
09:09
-
09:09
-
 
 
2
611.6
 73
140m
NCR
Jhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.11
/==/
JJK
Jhinjhak
09:17
-
09:17
-
 
 
2
621.7
 73
140m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
7.12
/==/
PJY
Parjani
09:22
-
09:22
-
 
 
2
627.5
 73
139m
NCR
Parjani, Uttar Pradesh
7.13
/==/
KNS
Kanchausi
X
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
2
632.8
 73
143m
NCR
State Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
7.14
/==/
PHD
Phaphund
X
09:33
-
09:33
-
 
 
2
641.6
 73
145m
NCR
dist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.15
/==/
PATA
Pata
X
09:40
-
09:40
-
 
 
2
650.0
 73
 
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.16
/==/
ULD
Achalda
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
2
658.4
 73
146m
NCR
Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.17
/==/
GHSR
Ghasara Halt
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
2
663.8
 73
146m
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.18
/==/
SHW
Samhon
X
09:55
-
09:55
-
 
 
2
667.5
 73
144m
NCR
Samhon, Uttar Pradesh
7.19
/==/
BNT
Bharthana
X
10:03
-
10:03
-
 
 
2
678.0
 73
149m
NCR
Bharthana, Uttar Pradesh
7.20
/==/
EKL
Ekdil
X
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
2
687.8
 73
 
NCR
Sarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
7.21
/==/
ETW
Etawah Jn
X
10:20
-
10:20
-
 
 
2
697.9
 73
 
NCR
Distt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
7.22
/==/
SB
Sarai Bhopat
10:26
-
10:26
-
 
 
2
706.1
 73
151m
NCR
Etawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.23
/==/
JGR
Jaswantnagar
X
10:33
-
10:33
-
 
 
2
713.8
 73
155m
NCR
Jaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
7.24
/==/
BBL
Balrai
X
10:40
-
10:40
-
 
 
2
722.5
 73
157m
NCR
Balrai, Uttar Pradesh
7.25
/==/
BDN
Bhadan
X
10:49
-
10:49
-
 
 
2
733.2
 73
159m
NCR
Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.26
/==/
KAA
Kaurara
X
10:56
-
10:56
-
 
 
2
742.3
 73
159m
NCR
Firozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
7.27
/==/
SKB
Shikohabad Jn
11:05
-
11:05
-
 
 
2
753.2
 73
167m
NCR
District Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
7.28
/==/
MNR
Makkhanpur
X
11:13
-
11:13
-
 
 
2
762.9
 73
166m
NCR
District Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.29
/==/
FZD
Firozabad
X
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
2
773.1
 73
164m
NCR
Firozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
7.30
/==/
HNG
Hirangaon
11:28
-
11:28
-
 
 
2
780.9
 73
166m
NCR
district Firozabad Pin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
8
/==/
TDL
Tundla Jn
11:35
-
11:40
-
5m
1,2
2
789.6
34
 
NCR
PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
8.1
/==/
ETUE
Etmadpur
11:47
-
11:47
-
 
 
2
793.4
 34
 
NCR
PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
8.2
/==/
KBP
Kuberpur
11:58
-
11:58
-
 
 
2
800.2
 34
170m
NCR
PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
8.3
/==/
CHLR
Chhalesar
12:06
-
12:06
-
 
 
2
804.3
 34
166m
NCR
PIN 282006, Uttar Pradesh
8.4
/--/
JAB
Yamuna Bridge Agra
12:16
-
12:16
-
 
 
2
810.0
 34
165m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
9
/--/
AF
Agra Fort
12:20
-
12:25
-
5m
1
2
812.5
38
169m
NCR
PIN 282003, Uttar Pradesh
9.1
/==/
IDH
Idgah Agra Jn
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
2
814.5
 38
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
9.2
/--/
YY-IDHW
Idgah Agra West Cabin
12:31
-
12:31
-
 
 
2
816.1
 38
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
9.3
/--/
PTLI
Pathauli
12:40
-
12:40
-
 
 
2
822.2
 38
 
NCR
Agra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
9.4
/--/
MIQ
Mirhakur
X
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
2
828.2
 38
 
NCR
Idgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
9.5
/--/
KLB
Kiraoli
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
2
836.3
 38
 
NCR
Kiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
9.6
/--/
SNPR
Singarpur
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
2
842.3
 38
172m
NCR
Rupbas, Rajasthan
9.7
/--/
FTS
Fatehpur Sikri
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
2
848.7
 38
179m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
9.8
/--/
AED
Aulenda
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
2
857.5
 38
180m
NCR
Kiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
9.9
/--/
RBS
Rupbas
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
2
862.9
 38
180m
NCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
9.10
/--/
DXK
Dhana Kherli
13:56
-
13:56
-
 
 
2
870.1
 38
 
NCR
Fatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
9.11
/--/
BIQ
Bansi Paharpur
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
2
875.9
 38
217m
NCR
321403, Rajasthan
9.12
/--/
NGLT
Naglatula
X
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
2
882.2
 38
209m
NCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
9.13
/--/
BR
Bandh Bareta
14:24
-
14:24
-
 
 
2
887.9
 38
203m
NCR
321405, Rajasthan
9.14
/--/
BAMA
Birambad
14:31
-
14:31
-
 
 
2
892.6
 38
196m
NCR
Dumariya, Rajasthan
10
/--/
BXN
Bayana Jn
X
14:38
-
14:40
-
2m
3
2
897.1
84
 
WCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
10.1
/==/
DY
Dumariya
14:46
-
14:46
-
 
 
2
906.1
 84
212m
WCR
State Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.2
/==/
FSP
Fateh Singhpura
14:54
-
14:54
-
 
 
2
916.8
 84
223m
WCR
Dist.Karauli, Rajasthan
10.3
/==/
DNHK
Dhindora Hukmikhera
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
2
921.6
 84
223m
WCR
Dist. Karauli, Rajasthan
10.4
/==/
HAN
Hindaun City
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
2
930.0
 84
228m
WCR
Rajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
10.5
/==/
SKDM
Sikroda Mina
15:07
-
15:07
-
 
 
2
934.6
 84
233m
WCR
Hindaun, Rajasthan
10.6
/==/
SMBJ
Shri Mahabirji
15:11
-
15:11
-
 
 
2
940.1
 84
241m
WCR
PIN - 322230, Rajasthan
10.7
/==/
KNDP
Khandip
15:16
-
15:16
-
 
 
2
947.5
 84
244m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur 322234, Rajasthan
10.8
/==/
PDZ