Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Vivek Express: ऊंचे नीचे रास्ते और मंज़िल तेरी दूर.

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Fri Jul 23 23:36:48 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

12617/Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)
മംഗള ലക്ഷദ്വീപ് സൂപ്പർഫാസ്റ്റ് എക്സ്പ്രസ്     मंगला लक्षद्वीप सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South) --> NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Inaugural Run
Sat Aug 01, 1998
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Samosa/Dal wada(Per piece 10/-); Chicken curry with Paranthas 100/-; Egg curry...
more...
with Paranthas 90/-; Special Veg curry with Paranthas 80/-; Chicken Biryani 100/-; Egg Biryani 70/-; Veg Biryani/Pulav 60/-
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
JCO 22/03/2020 is cancelled for Janta Curfew.
Sat Mar 21, 2020 (08:20PM)
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: May 23 2020 (15:10) by Pintoo^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. Six Rakes. ; PM-Ernakulam Coaching Depot(ERMCD)
Rating: 2.9/5 (292 votes)
cleanliness - average (50)
punctuality - good (49)
food - average (48)
ticket avbl - average (49)
u/r coach - average (24)
railfanning - good (50)
safety - average (46)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 PC
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
S11
 15
 B1
 16
 B2
 17
 B3
 18
 B4
 19
 A1
 20
 A2
 21
 A3
 22
 UR
 23
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Ernakulam Jn and Hazrat Nizamuddin is 135 km (5%) shorter.
Travel Time: 48h 0m    47 halts    Distance: 2761 km    Avg Speed: 58 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SR/Southern
Departs @ 13:15
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
ERS/Ernakulam Jn 
Arrives @ 13:15 +2 nights
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin 

47 halts. 388 intermediate Stations between Ernakulam Junction (South) and Hazrat Nizamuddin

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
47 halts. 388 intermediate Stations between Ernakulam Junction (South) and Hazrat Nizamuddin
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
ERS
Ernakulam Jn
-
13:15
-
1
1
0.0
65
 
SR
Tel: 0484- 2376131, Kerala
1.1
/==/
ERSC
Ernakulam C Cabin
X
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
1
1.5
 65
 
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
1.2
/==/
ERN
Ernakulam Town
X
13:17
-
13:17
-
 
 
1
2.5
 65
 
SR
Ernakulam Pin - 682018 Tel - 09747715397, Kerala
1.3
/==/
IPL
Idappally
13:23
-
13:23
-
 
 
1
8.6
 65
 
SR
0484- 2344202, Kerala
1.4
/==/
KLMR
Kalamassery
X
13:27
-
13:27
-
 
 
1
13.3
 65
8m
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
2
/==/
AWY
Aluva
X
13:33
-
13:35
-
2m
3
1
19.5
88
14m
SR
Ph: 0484-2624141, Kerala
2.1
/==/
CWR
Chovvara
X
13:37
-
13:37
-
 
 
1
22.7
 88
12m
SR
Aluva, Kerala
2.2
/==/
AFK
Angamaly for Kalady
X
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
1
28.6
 88
 
SR
Phone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
2.3
/==/
KUC
Karukkutty
X
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
1
33.5
 88
22m
SR
Ernakulam District, Kerala
2.4
/==/
KRAN
Koratti Angadi
13:48
-
13:48
-
 
 
1
38.0
 88
15m
SR
Koratty, Kerala
2.5
/==/
DINR
Divine Nagar
13:50
-
13:50
-
 
 
1
41.8
 88
12m
SR
Muringur Vadakkummuri 680309, Kerala
2.6
/==/
CKI
Chalakkudy
X
13:52
-
13:52
-
 
 
1
44.1
 88
12m
SR
Ph: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
2.7
/==/
IJK
Irinjalakkuda
X
13:56
-
13:56
-
 
 
1
50.2
 88
18m
SR
Ph 0487-2881243, Kerala
2.8
/==/
NYI
Nellayi
X
14:00
-
14:00
-
 
 
1
56.7
 88
13m
SR
Anandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
2.9
/==/
PUK
Pudukkad
X
14:03
-
14:03
-
 
 
1
60.5
 88
13m
SR
Pudukad Thrissur 0487 - 2751320, Kerala
2.10
/==/
OLR
Ollur
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
1
67.5
 88
16m
SR
Thrissur Phone 0487-2352325, Kerala
3
/==/
TCR
Thrissur
X
14:12
-
14:15
-
3m
2
1
74.0
33
3m
SR
Thrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
3.1
/==/
PNQ
Thrissur Punkunnam
X
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
1
76.4
 33
 
SR
Thrissur Ph: 0487-2336478, Kerala
3.2
/==/
MGK
Mulangunnathukavu
14:32
-
14:32
-
 
 
1
83.3
 33
26m
SR
Thrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
3.3
/==/
WKI
Wadakkanchery
X
14:45
-
14:45
-
 
 
1
90.8
 33
41m
SR
Wadackanchery, Kerala
3.4
/==/
MUC
Mullurkara
X
15:00
-
15:00
-
 
 
1
99.1
 33
49m
SR
Chittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
3.5
/==/
VTK
Vallathol Nagar
15:08
-
15:08
-
 
 
1
103.1
 33
44m
SR
Thrissur Dist, Kerala
3.6
/--/
SRRB
Shoranur B Cabin
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
1
105.9
 33
 
SR
Shoranur, Kerala
4
/--/
SRR
Shoranur Jn
X
15:15
-
15:20
-
5m
6
1
107.1
49
 
SR
Ph.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
4.1
/==/
KRKD
Karakad
X
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
1
112.7
 49
31m
SR
Kondayur Rd, Kerala
5
/==/
PTB
Pattambi
X
15:34
-
15:35
-
1m
1
1
118.6
58
24m
SR
Palakkad 679303, Kerala
5.1
/==/
KODN
Kodumunda
15:40
-
15:40
-
 
 
1
123.3
 58
19m
SR
Thrithala, Kerala
5.2
/==/
PUM
Pallippuram
X
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
1
127.7
 58
17m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
5.3
/==/
PEU
Perssannur
15:50
-
15:50
-
 
 
1
133.0
 58
16m
SR
Koodallur, Kerala
6
/==/
KTU
Kuttippuram
X
15:54
-
15:55
-
1m
1
1
137.0
48
17m
SR
Malappuram, Kerala
6.1
/==/
TUA
Tirunnavaya
X
16:03
-
16:03
-
 
 
1
143.5
 48
6m
SR
Thirunavaya, Kerala
7
/==/
TIR
Tirur
X
16:14
-
16:15
-
1m
1
1
152.1
69
9m
SR
Tel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
7.1
/==/
TA
Tanur
X
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
1
160.1
 69
11m
SR
Malappuram, Kerala
8
/==/
PGI
Parappanangadi
X
16:29
-
16:30
-
1m
1
1
168.2
48
17m
SR
Parappanangadi, Kerala
8.1
/==/
VLI
Vallikunnu
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
173.1
 48
13m
SR
Kerala 676312, Kerala
8.2
/==/
KN
Kadalundi
16:43
-
16:43
-
 
 
1
178.6
 48
9m
SR
Kerala 673302, Kerala
9
/==/
FK
Ferok
16:49
-
16:50
-
1m
2
1
183.3
35
15m
SR
Feroke, Kerala
9.1
/==/
KUL
Kallayi
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
191.5
 35
12m
SR
Kerala 673003, Kerala
10
/==/
CLT
Kozhikode Main
X
17:07
-
17:10
-
3m
4
1
193.3
77
11m
SR
Calicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
10.1
/==/
VLL
Vellayil
X
17:11
-
17:11
-
 
 
1
195.2
 77
17m
SR
Calicut, Kerala
10.2
/==/
WH
West Hill
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
1
197.9
 77
12m
SR
Calicut, Kerala
10.3
/==/
ETR
Elattur
X
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
205.1
 77
13m
SR
Kozhikode district, Kerala
10.4
/==/
CMC
Chemancheri
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
212.3
 77
11m
SR
Dist. Kozhikode, Kerala
11
/==/
QLD
Quilandi
X
17:29
-
17:30
-
1m
--
1
217.6
69
17m
SR
Quilandi, Kerala
11.1
/==/
VEK
Vellarakkad
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
223.1
 69
17m
SR
Vellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
11.2
/==/
TKT
Tikkotti
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
226.9
 69
14m
SR
Thikkodi, Kerala
11.3
/==/
PYOL
Payyoli
X
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
229.9
 69
12m
SR
Payyoli, Kerala
11.4
/==/
IGL
Iringal
17:46
-
17:46
-
 
 
1
235.8
 69
20m
SR
Kochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
12
/==/
BDJ
Vadakara
X
17:49
-
17:50
-
1m
2
1
239.6
46
10m
SR
Calicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
12.1
/==/
NAU
Nadapuram Road
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
245.0
 46
17m
SR
Madappallly, Kerala
12.2
/==/
MUKE
Mukkali
XO
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
248.7
 46
17m
SR
Chombala, Kerala
12.3
/==/
MAHE
Mahe
O
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
252.4
 46
17m
SR
Mahe Railway Station Road -Mahe, Puducherry
12.4
/==/
JGE
Jagannath Temple Gate
18:16
-
18:16
-
 
 
1
259.3
 46
7m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
13
/==/
TLY
Thalassery
X
18:19
-
18:20
-
1m
1
1
261.7
56
9m
SR
Kannur, Kerala
13.1
/==/
DMD
Dharmadam
18:25
-
18:25
-
 
 
1
266.1
 56
16m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
13.2
/==/
ETK
Etakkot
X
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
270.0
 56
13m
SR
Near Muzhappilangad, Kerala
13.3
/==/
CS
Kannur South
X
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
278.7
 56
8m
SR
Kannur, Kerala
14
/==/
CAN
Kannur
18:42
-
18:45
-
3m
1
1
282.4
70
16m
SR
Kannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
14.1
/==/
CQL
Chirakkal
X
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
287.2
 70
27m
SR
Kannur district, Kerala
14.2
/==/
VAPM
Valapattanam
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
289.3
 70
9m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
14.3
/==/
PPNS
Pappinisseri
XO
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
290.8
 70
10m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
14.4
/==/
KPQ
Kannapuram
18:58
-
18:58
-
 
 
1
296.9
 70
9m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
15
/==/
PAZ
Payangadi
XO
19:04
-
19:05
-
1m
1
1
304.4
50
9m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
15.1
/==/
ELM
Ezhimala
X
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
313.2
 50
3m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
16
/==/
PAY
Payyanur
X
19:19
-
19:20
-
1m
1
1
316.0
63
9m
SR
Kerala 670307, Kerala
16.1
/==/
TKQ
Trikarpur
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
322.2
 63
13m
SR
Kasargod district, Kerala
16.2
/==/
CDRA
Chandera
19:30
-
19:30
-
 
 
1
326.6
 63
11m
SR
Kasaragod, Kerala
16.3
/==/
CHV
Charvattur
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
330.8
 63
12m
SR
Kasaragod district, Kerala
17
/==/
NLE
Nileshwar
XO
19:39
-
19:40
-
1m
1
1
336.1
139
14m
SR
Nileswaram, Kerala
18
/==/
KZE
Kanhangad
O
19:44
-
19:55
-
11m
2
1
345.4
73
12m
SR
Kanhangad, Kerala
18.1
/==/
BFR
Bekal Fort
20:02
-
20:02
-
 
 
1
354.1
 73
12m
SR
671316, Kerala
18.2
/==/
KQK
Kotikulam
XO
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
359.0
 73
26m
SR
Bekal, Kerala
18.3
/==/
KLAD
Kalanad Halt
20:12
-
20:12
-
 
 
1
365.5
 73
6m
SR
Kasaragod, Kerala
19
/==/
KGQ
Kasaragod
X
20:14
-
20:15
-
1m
2
1
368.5
40
18m
SR
Tel: 04994 220800, Kerala
19.1
/==/
KMQ
Kumbala
X
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
380.7
 40
19m
SR
Kumbla, Kerala
19.2
/==/
UAA
Uppala
O
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
390.5
 40
15m
SR
Kasaragod District, Kerala
19.3
/==/
MJS
Manjeshwar
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
397.4
 40
13m
SR
Kasaragod, Kerala
19.4
/==/
ULL
Ullal
21:11
-
21:11
-
 
 
1
405.8
 40
23m
SR
Someshwar, Karnataka
19.5
/==/
TKOT
Tokkottu
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
409.2
 40
9m
SR
Tokkottu, Karnataka
19.6
/==/
NTVT
Nethravathi Cabin
21:19
-
21:19
-
 
 
1
411.7
 40
 
SR
Mangalore City, Karnataka
19.7
/==/
XX-MAJO
Mangaluru Outer Cabin
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
412.7
 40
12m
SR
Mangaluru, Karnataka
20
/==/
MAJN
Mangaluru Jn
XO
21:25
-
21:45
-
20m
1
1
415.6
47
 
SR
Mangaluru 575007, Karnataka
20.1
%==%
XX-PADB
Padil Bypass Cabin
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
417.9
 47
 
SR
Mangaluru, Karnataka
20.2
/==/
KULA
Kulashekara
21:51
-
21:51
-
 
 
1
420.2
 47
 
SR
Mangaluru, Karnataka
20.3
/--/
JOKT
Jokatte
X
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
429.4
 47
 
SR
Thokur-62, Karnataka
20.4
/--/
TOK
Thokur
p
22:06
-
22:06
-
 
 
1
432.0
 47
 
KR
Mangaluru. Telephone Number-0824-2408605, Karnataka
20.5
/--/
XX-TOKC
Thokur Chord Cabin
X
22:07
-
22:07
-
 
 
1
433.2
 47
 
KR
Mangaluru, Karnataka
20.6
/--/
SL
Surathkal
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
436.3
 47
 
KR
Surathkal, Karnataka
20.7
/--/
MULK
Mulki
22:23
-
22:23
-
 
 
1
445.4
 47
 
KR
Mulki, Karnataka
20.8
/--/
NAND
Nandikoor
X
22:32
-
22:32
-
 
 
1
452.8
 47
7m
KR
Udupi Dist, Karnataka
20.9
/--/
PDD
Padubidri
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
461.9
 47
21m
KR
, Karnataka
20.10
/--/
INJ
Innanje
X
22:52
-
22:52
-
 
 
1
468.6
 47
23m
KR
Moodabettu, Karnataka
21
/--/
UD
Udupi
23:04
-
23:06
-
2m
1
1
478.0
64
18m
KR
Karnataka - 576104 Ph; 0820-2524351, Karnataka
21.1
/--/
BKJ
Barkur
X
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
494.3
 64
23m
KR
Udupi District, Karnataka
22
/--/
KUDA
Kundapura
23:36
-
23:38
-
2m
1
1
510.0
77
14m
KR
Kundapura - 576211, Karnataka
22.1
/--/
SEN
Senapura
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
523.8
 77
22m
KR
Udupi District, Karnataka
22.2
/--/
BIJR
Bijoor
00:00
-
00:00
-
 
 
2
537.6
 77
9m
KR
Udupi Dist, Karnataka
22.3
/--/
BYNR
Byndoor Mookambika Road
X
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
543.5
 77
10m
KR
Udupi Dist. 576214, Karnataka
22.4
/--/
SHMI
Shiroor
X
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
551.4
 77
18m
KR
Tel. 08254-253192, Karnataka
23
/--/
BTJL
Bhatkal
00:16
-
00:18
-
2m
1
2
558.7
57
15m
KR
Bhatkal - 581320, Karnataka
23.1
/--/
CTTP
Chitrapur Halt
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
564.8
 57
14m
KR
Mavalli, Karnataka
23.2
/--/
MRDW
Murdeshwar
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
573.4
 57
28m
KR
Murudeshwara - 581350, Karnataka
23.3
/--/
MANK
Manki
X
00:43
-
00:43
-
 
 
2
581.9
 57
26m
KR
Honnavar taluka Uttar Kannada district Tel. 08387-257333, Karnataka
23.4
/--/
HNA
Honnavar
O
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
599.6
 57
4m
KR
Uttara Kannada Dist, Karnataka
24
/--/
KT
Kumta
01:16
-
01:18
-
2m
01
2
613.5
92
22m
KR
Kumta - 581362 Tel : 08386-223820, Karnataka
24.1
/--/
MRJN
Mirjan
XO
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
620.3
 92
 
KR
Dist - Uttara Kannada, Karnataka
24.2
/--/
GOK
Gokarna Road
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
632.5
 92
14m
KR
Uttara Kannada, Karnataka
24.3
/--/
ANKL
Ankola
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
2
640.6
 92
 
KR
Ankola, Karnataka
24.4
/--/
HAA
Harwada
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
654.9
 92
7m
KR
Tel. 08388-248377, Karnataka
25
/--/
KAWR
Karwar
01:54
-
01:56
-
2m
1
2
668.6
56
11m
KR
Karwar, Karnataka
25.1
%--%
AT
Asnoti
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
676.3
 56
6m
KR
Asnoti - 581317, Karnataka
25.2
%--%
LOL
Loliem
X
02:14
-
02:14
-
 
 
2
685.9
 56
27m
KR
Talk. Cancona South Goa - 403702, Goa
25.3
%--%
CNO
Canacona
XO
02:25
-
02:25
-
 
 
2
695.8
 56
5m
KR
Goa - 403702, Goa
25.4
%--%
BLLI
Balli
X
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
712.4
 56
41m
KR
South Goa, Goa
26
%--%
MAO
Madgaon Jn
X
03:00
-
03:10
-
10m
1
2
728.8
66
 
KR
Margao 403601, Goa
26.1
%==%
SRVX
Suravali
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
733.3
 66
19m
KR
Madgaon - Betalbatim Road Suravali Madgaon Salcete South Goa, Goa
26.2
%--%
MJO
Majorda Jn
03:17
-
03:17
-
 
 
2
736.4
 66
 
KR
South Goa 403713, Goa
26.3
%--%
VEN
Verna
X
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
741.3
 66
9m
KR
Dist. South Goa 403722, Goa
26.4
%--%
KRMI
Karmali
03:36
-
03:36
-
 
 
2
757.5
 66
6m
KR
North Goa 403402, Goa
27
%--%
THVM
Thivim
03:52
-
03:54
-
2m
2
2
774.9
44
23m
KR
North Goa- 403502, Goa
27.1
%--%
PERN
Pernem
X
04:09
-
04:09
-
 
 
2
785.8
 44
18m
KR
North Goa - 403512, Goa
27.2
%--%
MADR
Madure
X
04:24
-
04:24
-
 
 
2
796.5
 44
29m
KR
Dist. Sindhudurg- 416514, Maharashtra
27.3
%--%
SWV
Sawantwadi Road
X
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
804.3
 44
40m
KR
Dist. Sindhudurg- 416510, Maharashtra
27.4
%--%
ZARP
Zarap
X
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
814.9
 44
39m
KR
Dist. Sindhudurg- 416510, Maharashtra
27.5
%--%
KUDL
Kudal
05:03
-
05:03
-
 
 
2
825.2
 44
22m
KR
Dist. Sindhudurg- 416520, Maharashtra
27.6
%--%
SNDD
Sindhudurg
X
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
835.8
 44
37m
KR
Oros-Sindhudurgnagari - 416534, Maharashtra
28
%--%
KKW
Kankavali
X
05:42
-
05:44
-
2m
1
2
853.5
60
47m
KR
Kankavli- 416602, Maharashtra
28.1
%--%
NAN
Nandgaon Road
05:59
-
05:59
-
 
 
2
868.9
 60
 
KR
Dist. Sindhudurg- 416602, Maharashtra
28.2
%--%
ACRN
Achirne
O
06:06
-
06:06
-
 
 
2
875.7
 60
 
KR
Dist. - Sindhudurg - 416810, Maharashtra
28.3
%--%
VBW
Vaibhavwadi Road
X
06:15
-
06:15
-
 
 
2
884.6
 60
 
KR
Tel; 02367-205433, Maharashtra
28.4
%--%
KRPN
Kharepatan Road
X
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
2
892.6
 60
 
KR
Dist - Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
28.5
%--%
RAJP
Rajapur Road
06:32
-
06:32
-
 
 
2
901.1
 60
 
KR
Rajapur - 416702, Maharashtra
28.6
%--%
SUAL
Saundal
XO
06:39
-
06:39
-
 
 
2
908.5
 60
 
KR
District - Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
28.7
%--%
VID
Vilavade
X
06:48
-
06:48
-
 
 
2
917.8
 60
58m
KR
Vilavade - 415643, Maharashtra
28.8
%--%
VRLI
Veravali
X
06:54
-
06:54
-
 
 
2
923.4
 60
82m
KR
PIN - 416701, Maharashtra
28.9
%--%
ADVI
Adavali
X
07:04
-
07:04
-
 
 
2
933.4
 60
64m
KR
Adavali - 416712, Maharashtra
28.10
%--%
NIV
Nivasar
X
07:20
-
07:20
-
 
 
2
949.6
 60
38m
KR
Nivsar - 415803, Maharashtra
29
/--/
RN
Ratnagiri
07:35
-
07:40
-
5m
2
2
964.9
65
132m
KR
Ratnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
29.1
/--/
BOKE
Bhoke
X
07:46
-
07:46
-
 
 
2
971.5
 65
125m
KR
Bhoke - 415639, Maharashtra
29.2
/--/
UKC
Ukshi
07:58
-
07:58
-
 
 
2
984.0
 65
70m
KR
Ukshi - 415637, Maharashtra
29.3
/--/
SGR
Sangameshwar Road
X
08:11
-
08:11
-
 
 
2
997.8
 65
34m
KR
Pin Code - 415611 [Phone : 02354-252237], Maharashtra
29.4
/--/
KDVI
Kadavai
X
08:17
-
08:17
-
 
 
2
1005.1
 65
 
KR
Dist - Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
29.5
/--/
AVRD
Aravali Road
X
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
2
1018.0
 65
108m
KR
Aravali - 415608, Maharashtra
29.6
/--/
SVX
Savarda
X
08:33
-
08:33
-
 
 
2
1021.8
 65
102m
KR
Savarda - 415606, Maharashtra
29.7
/--/
KMAH
Kamathe
O
08:41
-
08:41
-
 
 
2
1030.6
 65
55m
KR
Pin Code - 415604 [ Phone : 02355-054352], Maharashtra
30
/--/
CHI
Chiplun
XO
08:50
-
08:52
-
2m
1
2
1040.3
51
11m
KR
Pin:415605, Maharashtra
30.1
/--/
ANO
Anjani
X
09:11
-
09:11
-
 
 
2
1056.5
 51
27m
KR
Anjani, Maharashtra
30.2
/--/
KHED
Khed
X
09:27
-
09:27
-
 
 
2
1069.9
 51
27m
KR
Pincode - 415621, Maharashtra
30.3
/--/
KLBN
Kalambani Budruk
X
09:36
-
09:36
-
 
 
2
1077.8
 51
 
KR
Dist - Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
30.4
/--/
DWV
Diwan Khavati
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
2
1087.5
 51
94m
KR
Diwan Khavati - 415640, Maharashtra
30.5
/--/
VINH
Vinhere
X
09:59
-
09:59
-
 
 
2
1097.4
 51
87m
KR
402307, Maharashtra
30.6
/--/
KFD
Karanjadi
X
10:09
-
10:09
-
 
 
2
1105.5
 51
55m
KR
Karanjadi - 402301, Maharashtra
30.7
/--/
SAPE
Sape Wamne
X
10:18
-
10:18
-
 
 
2
1113.8
 51
16m
KR
SH 70, Maharashtra
30.8
/--/
VEER
Veer
X
10:27