Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

For RailFans, seeing RAC-1/2/3 in Mumbai-UP Trains is more exciting than Election Results - rdb

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Fri Aug 14 01:53:41 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Advanced Search
Large TB; EOG/SLR;
Entry# 4657024-1

02142/Patliputra - Mumbai LTT Covid - 19 SF Special (PT)
پاٹلی پوتر - ممبئی لوکمانیہ تلک ٹرمنس کوویڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل     पाटलिपुत्र - मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस कोविड - १९ सुपरफास्ट विशेष

PPTA/Patliputra Junction --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Departure from Patliputra on 07.08.20 is cancelled
Thu Aug 06, 2020 (01:14PM)
Updated: Jul 19 (21:10) by Karthik.iyer27^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
3 Dedicated Rakes. PM -- LTT
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
HCP
  2
DL1
  3
 D1
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
 PC
 15
S11
 16
 B1
 17
 B2
 18
 B3
 19
 B4
 20
 B5
 21
 A1
 22
HA1
 23
 D2
 24
 D3
 25
DL2
First Departure: Wed Jun 03, 2020 from PPTA/Patliputra Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Patliputra Jn and Lokmanya Tilak Trm.
Travel Time: 28h 30m    12 halts    Distance: 1686 km    Avg Speed: 59 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between NEO/Neora and IGP/Igatpuri
Type: COVID-19
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 10:45
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
PPTA/Patliputra Jn 
Arrives @ 15:15 +1 night
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm 

12 halts. 258 intermediate Stations between Patliputra Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
12 halts. 258 intermediate Stations between Patliputra Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/--/
PPTA
Patliputra Jn
-
10:45
-
1
1
0.0
18
53m
ECR
Pin - 800025, Bihar
2
/--/
DNR
Danapur
X
11:05
-
11:07
-
2m
1A
1
5.9
76
 
ECR
Danapur, Bihar
2.1
/==/
NEO
Neora
11:12
-
11:12
-
 
 
1
11.7
 76
 
ECR
Pin - 801113, Bihar
2.2
/==/
GNHI
Gandhi Halt
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
1
14.7
 76
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
2.3
/==/
SDE
Sadisopur
11:17
-
11:17
-
 
 
1
18.7
 76
 
ECR
Pin - 800111, Bihar
2.4
/==/
PATL
Patel Halt
X
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
20.9
 76
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
2.5
/==/
BTA
Bihta
X
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
1
23.3
 76
 
ECR
Pin - 801103, Bihar
2.6
/==/
PAIL
Pali Halt
11:25
-
11:25
-
 
 
1
29.3
 76
 
ECR
Pareo, Bihar
2.7
/==/
KWR
Koelwar
X
11:27
-
11:27
-
 
 
1
31.7
 76
 
ECR
National Highway 30, Bihar
2.8
/==/
KUA
Kulharia
X
11:30
-
11:30
-
 
 
1
35.4
 76
61m
ECR
Chandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
2.9
/==/
JMIR
Jamira Halt
X
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
1
40.8
 76
61m
ECR
Pin - 802161, Bihar
3
/==/
ARA
Ara Jn
X
11:38
-
11:40
-
2m
2
1
45.2
82
 
ECR
Distt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
3.1
/==/
JGWL
Jagjeewan Halt
11:42
-
11:42
-
 
 
1
48.5
 82
59m
ECR
Pin - 802312, Bihar
3.2
/==/
MTBH
Mahatbania Halt
X
11:44
-
11:44
-
 
 
1
51.2
 82
58m
ECR
Chandi, Bihar
3.3
/==/
KRS
Karisath
X
11:47
-
11:47
-
 
 
1
55.1
 82
65m
ECR
Karisath, Bihar
3.4
/==/
KYA
Kauriya Halt
11:50
-
11:50
-
 
 
1
59.3
 82
62m
ECR
Dist - Ara, Bihar
3.5
/==/
XSAN
Sarvodaya Halt
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
1
61.3
 82
64m
ECR
Buxar, Bihar
3.6
/==/
RNTE
Ramanand Tiwary Halt
11:53
-
11:53
-
 
 
1
62.7
 82
63m
ECR
Pin - 802152, Bihar
3.7
/==/
BEA
Bihiya
11:56
-
11:56
-
 
 
1
66.7
 82
67m
ECR
Pin - 802152, Bihar
3.8
/==/
ASJP
Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt
11:58
-
11:58
-
 
 
1
70.4
 82
63m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
3.9
/==/
BYN
Banahi
O
12:00
-
12:00
-
 
 
1
72.5
 82
66m
ECR
Banahi, Bihar
3.10
/==/
SKRI
Sikaria Halt
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
1
76.7
 82
66m
ECR
Pin - 802113, Bihar
3.11
/==/
RPR
Raghunathpur
12:06
-
12:06
-
 
 
1
81.2
 82
67m
ECR
Raghunathpur, Bihar
3.12
/==/
VKDH
Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt
X
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
1
85.7
 82
65m
ECR
Pin - 802134, Bihar
3.13
/==/
TWG
Twining Ganj
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
1
89.8
 82
70m
ECR
Pin - 802111, Bihar
3.14
/==/
VVG
V V Giri Halt
12:16
-
12:16
-
 
 
1
93.9
 82
72m
ECR
Rampur, Bihar
3.15
/==/
DURE
Dumraon
X
12:18
-
12:18
-
 
 
1
97.3
 82
71m
ECR
Dumraon 802133, Bihar
3.16
/==/
KPHH
Kushalpur Harnaha Halt
12:21
-
12:21
-
 
 
1
101.8
 82
69m
ECR
Dist - Buxar, Bihar
3.17
/==/
BUE
Baruna
X
12:23
-
12:23
-
 
 
1
104.4
 82
65m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
3.18
/==/
NDON
Nadaon Halt
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
1
110.1
 82
 
ECR
Buxar, Bihar
4
/==/
BXR
Buxar
12:30
-
12:32
-
2m
2
1
113.7
76
68m
ECR
802101, Bihar
4.1
/==/
PWXP
Pawani Kamarpur Halt
12:37
-
12:37
-
 
 
1
119.6
 76
 
ECR
Pin - 802102, Bihar
4.2
/==/
CSA
Chausa
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
1
124.6
 76
68m
ECR
Pin - 802114, Bihar
4.3
/==/
BQW
Barakalan Halt
X
12:45
-
12:45
-
 
 
1
130.6
 76
68m
ECR
Pin - 232325, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
GMR
Gahmar
12:48
-
12:48
-
 
 
1
134.2
 76
69m
ECR
Pin - 232327, Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
KKRH
Karahia Halt
X
12:51
-
12:51
-
 
 
1
137.9
 76
72m
ECR
Pin - 232327, Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
BWH
Bhadaura
12:54
-
12:54
-
 
 
1
141.9
 76
69m
ECR
Pin - 232333, Uttar Pradesh
4.7
/==/
USK
Usia Khas Halt
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
1
145.6
 76
69m
ECR
Pin - 232330, Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/==/
DLN
Dildarnagar Jn
X
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
1
149.9
 76
 
ECR
Dildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.9
/==/
DRV
Darauli
X
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
1
156.9
 76
70m
ECR
Pin - 232329, Uttar Pradesh
5
/==/
ZNA
Zamania
13:11
-
13:13
-
2m
2
1
163.4
34
76m
ECR
Pin - 232331, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/==/
BHCL
Bahora Chandil Halt
X
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
1
168.4
 34
72m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/==/
DHA
Dheena
13:35
-
13:35
-
 
 
1
175.8
 34
74m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
/==/
TLAM
Tulsi Ashram
13:48
-
13:48
-
 
 
1
183.1
 34
77m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
5.4
/==/
SLD
Sakaldiha
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
1
189.4
 34
82m
ECR
Pin - 232108, Uttar Pradesh
5.5
/==/
KCA
Kuchman
14:13
-
14:13
-
 
 
1
197.1
 34
80m
ECR
Pin - 232120, Uttar Pradesh
5.6
/==/
EOCM
EOCM Cabin
14:20
-
14:20
-
 
 
1
200.9
 34
 
ECR
Chandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
5.7
/==/
JTHT
Jn Hut DDU
14:24
-
14:24
-
 
 
1
203.2
 34
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
5.8
/==/
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
X
14:25
-
14:25
-
 
 
1
203.5
 34
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
5.9
/==/
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
14:28
-
14:28
-
 
 
1
205.2
 34
82m
ECR
DDU, Uttar Pradesh
6
/==/
DDU
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
14:32
-
14:47
-
15m
--
1
207.6
70
 
ECR
Distt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
6.1
/==/
NEWC
New West Cabin
14:48
-
14:48
-
 
 
1
208.9
 70
 
ECR
Mughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
6.2
/==/
AVCD
Avoiding Cabin
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
1
212.3
 70
 
NCR
Singhitali, Uttar Pradesh
6.3
/==/
JEP
Jeonathpur
O
14:54
-
14:54
-
 
 
1
215.4
 70
 
NCR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
6.4
/==/
ARW
Ahraura Road
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
1
221.3
 70
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
6.5
/==/
KYT
Kailahat
15:06
-
15:06
-
 
 
1
229.8
 70
 
NCR
Pin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
6.6
/==/
CAR
Chunar Jn
O
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
1
239.7
 70
 
NCR
Chunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
6.7
/==/
DAP
Dagmagpur
15:21
-
15:21
-
 
 
1
246.9
 70
 
NCR
Dagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.8
/==/
PRE
Pahara
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
1
255.0
 70
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.9
/==/
JHG
Jhingura
X
15:34
-
15:34
-
 
 
1
262.3
 70
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.10
/==/
MZP
Mirzapur
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
1
270.8
 70
 
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.11
/==/
BDL
Vindhyachal
15:47
-
15:47
-
 
 
1
278.1
 70
 
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.12
/==/
BEO
Birohe
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
282.8
 70
 
NCR
Akorhi 231303, Uttar Pradesh
6.13
/==/
GAE
Gaipura
X
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
290.3
 70
 
NCR
Dist- Mirzapur pin - 231303, Uttar Pradesh
6.14
/==/
JIA
Jigna
X
16:04
-
16:04
-
 
 
1
297.3
 70
 
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.15
/==/
MNF
Manda Road
X
16:11
-
16:11
-
 
 
1
305.6
 70
 
NCR
NH 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.16
/==/
UND
Unchdih
X
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
313.8
 70
 
NCR
Unchdih, Uttar Pradesh
6.17
/==/
MJA
Meja Road
X
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
1
322.1
 70
 
NCR
Distt. Prayagraj PIN 212305, Uttar Pradesh
6.18
/==/
BEP
Bheerpur
XO
16:35
-
16:35
-
 
 
1
333.1
 70
95m
NCR
Purani PIN 212307, Uttar Pradesh
6.19
/==/
KCN
Karchana
X
16:43
-
16:43
-
 
 
1
342.3
 70
 
NCR
Karchana, Uttar Pradesh
7
/==/
PCOI
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn
16:50
-
16:52
-
2m
2,3
1
351.0
54
 
NCR
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
7.1
/==/
LKJN
Link Jn Cabin
16:54
-
16:54
-
 
 
1
352.5
 54
98m
NCR
Prayagraj PIN 211010, Uttar Pradesh
7.2
/==/
IDGJ
Iradatganj
X
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
1
360.5
 54
99m
NCR
Prayagraj 212107, Uttar Pradesh
7.3
/==/
JSR
Jasra
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
366.7
 54
97m
NCR
Jasra, Uttar Pradesh
7.4
/==/
MFX
Madaraha
X
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
372.4
 54
103m
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.5
/==/
LOG
Lohgara
X
17:23
-
17:23
-
 
 
1
378.6
 54
112m
NCR
Lohgara, Uttar Pradesh
7.6
/==/
BVAR
Bevara
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
1
384.7
 54
123m
NCR
Shankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
7.7
/==/
SRJ
Shankargarh
17:33
-
17:33
-
 
 
1
388.5
 54
132m
NCR
Shankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
7.8
/==/
MJHR
Majhiari
X
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
398.1
 54
145m
NCR
Madhya Pradesh 486220, Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
BRG
Bargarh
17:52
-
17:52
-
 
 
1
405.3
 54
166m
NCR
Bargarh, Uttar Pradesh
7.10
/==/
KTDD
Kataiya Dandi
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
410.8
 54
168m
NCR
Kataiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.11
/==/
DBR
Dabhaura
X
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
1
421.0
 54
199m
NCR
Dabhaura, Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
PNHI
Panhai
X
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
432.0
 54
216m
NCR
Manikpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.13
/==/
MKP
Manikpur Jn
18:34
-
18:34
-
 
 
1
443.5
 54
250m
NCR
Manikpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.14
/==/
BNSP
Bansapahar
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
446.9
 54
 
WCR
Bansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
7.15
/==/
BQF
Barah Muafi
X
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
451.4
 54
264m
WCR
Barahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
7.16
/==/
MKD
Markundi
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
459.6
 54
268m
WCR
State Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.17
/==/
TKYR
Tikaria
X
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
467.3
 54
283m
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.18
/==/
EDA
Itwan Dundaila
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
475.0
 54
320m
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
7.19
/==/
MJG
Majhagawan
X
19:15
-
19:15
-
 
 
1
480.4
 54
 
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
7.20
/==/
CTHR
Chitahra
X
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
485.9
 54
 
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.21
/==/
KTHA
Khutaha
19:30
-
19:30
-
 
 
1
493.6
 54
332m
WCR
485666, Madhya Pradesh
7.22
/==/
JTW
Jaitwar
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
501.1
 54
 
WCR
Jaitwar Distt. Satna, Madhya Pradesh
7.23
/==/
HATI
Hati
X
19:45
-
19:45
-
 
 
1
507.4
 54
317m
WCR
Bhad, Madhya Pradesh
7.24
/==/
SAGM
Sagma
X
19:53
-
19:53
-
 
 
1
514.5
 54
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
STA
Satna Jn
X
20:00
-
20:10
-
10m
--
1
521.1
67
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
LGCE
Lagargawan
XO
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
532.7
 67
319m
WCR
Lagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
UHR
Unchhera
X
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
542.2
 67
 
WCR
Unchhera, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
MYR
Maihar
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
556.6
 67
353m
WCR
Pin Code:- 485771, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
BUU
Bhadanpur
X
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
570.1
 67
 
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
UDR
Amdara
X
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
582.7
 67
 
WCR
National Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
PKRD
Pakaria Road
21:14
-
21:14
-
 
 
1
592.4
 67
 
WCR
Pakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
JKE
Jukehi
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
602.2
 67
 
WCR
Jhukehi Pin:485773, Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
XX-JKEB
Jukehi Bypass Cabin
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
605.0
 67
 
WCR
Dist - Satna, Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
PTWA
Patwara
XO
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
610.5
 67
 
WCR
Distric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
KTE
Katni Jn
O
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
619.5
 67
387m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/
KTES
Katni South
21:40
-
21:40
-
 
 
1
621.5
 67
 
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/==/
MDRR
Madhavnagar Road
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
624.8
 67
396m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
8.13
/==/
NWR
Niwar
X
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
632.8
 67
413m
WCR
483442, Madhya Pradesh
8.14
/==/
SNRR
Sansarpur
X
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
640.6
 67
436m
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
8.15
/==/
SBD
Sleemanabad Road
X
22:03
-
22:03
-
 
 
1
647.4
 67
434m
WCR
Distt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
8.16
/==/
DDCE
Dundi
X
22:12
-
22:12
-
 
 
1
656.9
 67
417m
WCR
Dundi, Madhya Pradesh
8.17
/==/
SHR
Sihora Road
X
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
671.9
 67
388m
WCR
Jabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
8.18
/==/
GSPR
Gosalpur
X
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
682.9
 67
395m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.19
/==/
DOE
Deori
22:45
-
22:45
-
 
 
1
693.5
 67
390m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.20
/==/
ADTL
Adhartal
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
702.3
 67
391m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur Jn
X
23:00
-
23:10
-
10m
1
1
710.4
70
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
23:13
-
23:13
-
 
 
1
713.8
 70
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura
X
23:15
-
23:15
-
 
 
1
716.3
 70
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
X
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
726.9
 70
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
740.0
 70
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
751.6
 70
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
9.6
/==/
SRID
Shridham
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
763.4
 70
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.7
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
778.8
 70
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.8
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
783.2
 70
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.9
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
O
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
788.7
 70
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.10
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
X
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
794.5
 70
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
9.11
/==/
KY
Kareli
X
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
810.3
 70
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.12
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
X
00:43
-
00:43
-
 
 
2
819.0
 70
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.13
/==/
BNE
Bohani
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
825.9
 70
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.14
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
838.9
 70
353m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.15
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
X
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
852.8
 70
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.16
/==/
JHT
Junehta
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
862.9
 70
353m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.17
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
X
01:27
-
01:27
-
 
 
2
869.4
 70
353m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.18
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
888.1
 70
339m
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
9.19
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
X
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
2
896.5
 70
338m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.20
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
01:58
-
01:58
-
 
 
2
906.0
 70
340m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.21
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
X
02:07
-
02:07
-
 
 
2
915.8
 70
336m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.22
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
2
929.0
 70
337m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.23
/==/
SQL
Sontalai
X
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
935.9
 70
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.24
/==/
GRO
Gurra
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
944.9
 70
327m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.25
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
XO
T
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
955.6
 70
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.26
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
956.6
 70
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.27
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
957.4
 70
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
9.28
/==/
DRA
Dularia
X
02:51
-
02:51
-
 
 
2
967.7
 70
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.29
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
973.4
 70
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.30
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
03:03
-
03:03
-
 
 
2
980.7
 70
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.31
/==/
BPF
Banapura
X
03:10
-
03:10
-
 
 
2
989.0
 70
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.32
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
03:16
-
03:16
-
 
 
2
996.3
 70
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.33
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
X
03:22
-
03:22
-
 
 
2
1003.5
 70
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.34
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
X
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
1007.7
 70
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
9.35
/==/
TBN
Timarni
X
03:34
-
03:34
-
 
 
2
1017.0
 70
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
9.36
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
X
03:40
-
03:40
-
 
 
2
1024.2
 70
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
9.37
/==/
HD
Harda
X
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
1031.1
 70
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
9.38
/==/
PAL
Palasner
X
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
1038.8
 70
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
9.39
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
03:58
-
03:58
-
 
 
2
1044.6
 70
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.40
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
04:00
-
04:00
-
 
 
2
1047.5
 70
290m
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.41
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
04:08
-
04:08
-
 
 
2
1056.5
 70
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.42
/==/
KKN